RUNNER RESULTSRunner results by name. More than 195,000 in the searchable database. FIND YOURS »

The Chamber Challenge 5k, Asheville, North Carolina June 5, 2009 – Results

Bookmark and Share

A big turnout for this race with over 700 finishers. Temperature in the low 70s but fairly humid with threats of rain. The atmosphere is a party at the Asheville chamber as elite runners and casual joggers mix. Most are running as teams but plenty of unaffiliated runners (like me) rounding out the field.

It’s a crowded start on narrow little Hill Street. The mob flies downhill for about half a mile until the course turns uphill at Courtland. Once the course flattens on Pearson it looks like many of the casual runners have used it all up and I spent most of the second mile passing people. The sun was out for the second half of the race and the gradual pull up Montford was the final challenge in the Chamber Challenge. A nice fast finish down Hill Street and into the parking lot was the icing on the cake.

Photo Gallery

Here are the results of the 2009 Asheville Chamber Challenge 5k …

PLACE NAME GENDER TEAM TIME PACE
1. TAYLOR LITTLE M JUS’ RUNNING 15:16 4:55
2. DANIEL AMICK M JUS’ RUNNING 15:30 5:00
3. VICTOR MCHENRY M NYPRO ASHEVILLE 17:17 5:34
4. SETH HENDLER-VOSS M THE RED TAPERS 17:23 5:36
5. BRIAN CARRINGTON M USCU 17:37 5:41
6. LUKE ANTON M USCU 18:12 5:52
7. KEVIN CODD M 18:13 5:52
8. MATT ROANE M JUS’ RUNNING 18:24 5:56
9. WILL MITCHELL M 18:59 6:07
10. DAVE PERKINS M JUS’ RUNNING 19:04 6:08
11. KELSEY LINEHART F 19:10 6:11
12. JOHN WHITE M THE RED TAPERS 19:17 6:13
13. HARRIS LIVINGSTON M MCGUIRE, WOOD & BISSETTE 19:20 6:14
14. TODD GOTHBERG M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 1 19:20 6:14
15. KELBY CODY M MADISON BALLERS 19:20 6:14
16. RICKY BABAOFF M HOMETRUST MEN 19:22 6:14
17. CHRIS YOUNG M ASHEVILLE POLICE 19:29 6:17
18. JON WADDLE M EDU SPORTS 19:34 6:18
19. KELSEY MINISH F EDU SPORTS 19:35 6:18
20. C. MAX BOSWELL M BUNCOMBE COUNTY EMS 19:37 6:19
21. ERNEST SHEPARD M EDU SPORTS 19:38 6:19
22. LYLE ROBERSON M TEAM ORANGE PEEL 19:45 6:22
23. KYLE MURPHY M YMCA 4 19:48 6:23
24. CARLOS NAVARRA M 20:16 6:32
25. AARON CZIRAKY M YMCA 3 20:19 6:33
26. DYLAN CIPKOWSKI M 20:19 6:33
27. MARK SEVIER M KIMMEL & ASSOCIATED ONE 20:34 6:37
28. CYNTHIA GRIFFIN F WEAVER LANE GRIFFIN 20:37 6:39
29. SCOTT M SAWYER M 20:38 6:39
30. STEFAY COLOSIMO M MTN. XPRESS 20:46 6:41
31. SHANNA DUVALL F CROSSFIT ASHEVILLE 20:48 6:42
32. MICHAEL MURPHY M KIMMEL & ASSOCIATED ONE 20:49 6:42
33. NICK TULLO M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 6 20:54 6:44
34. SHEILA MARTIN F ROBERTS & STEVENS 20:57 6:45
35. BENTLY ANDREWS F ASHEVILLE FIRE-RESCUE 21:03 6:47
36. JOSEPH SOLLAZZO M 21:06 6:48
37. CHRIS PRICE F VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 6 21:10 6:49
38. EMER O’SHAUGHNESSY F THE FIRE BURNERS 21:11 6:49
39. BOBBY CROOM M THE RED TAPERS 21:14 6:51
40. AARON ROBERTS M MADISON BALLERS 21:18 6:52
41. SARAH MARTIN F GENOVA DIAGNOSTICS 1 21:22 6:53
42. JON MCPETERS M YMCA 2 21:27 6:55
43. WYATT STEVENS M ROBERTS & STEVENS 21:30 6:55
44. BRIAN MORRISON M MCGUIRE, WOOD & BISSETTE 21:33 6:56
45. HARDY WARD M KIMMEL & ASSOCIATED ONE 21:33 6:57
46. DENNY MARTIN M ROBERTS & STEVENS 21:34 6:57
47. JOSEY WEAVER M WEAVER LANE GRIFFIN 21:39 6:58
48. CHRIS SUTHERLAND M MADISON BALLERS 21:39 6:59
49. JOSH PAYNE M CELEBRITY’S HOT DOG 21:44 7:00
50. RICHARD VANCE M EDU SPORTS 21:48 7:01
51. RUSTAN ADCOCK M CROSSFIT ASHEVILLE 21:49 7:02
52. TONY DENHOED M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 1 21:50 7:02
53. PAUL CLARK M LACE’EM UP AND LET’ER RI 21:58 7:05
54. BILL MCKIBBIN M HENDERSON COUNTY CHAMBER 22:01 7:06
55. HALEY ROPER F MCGUIRE, WOOD & BISSETTE 22:02 7:06
56. DAVID DREYFUS M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 1 22:04 7:06
57. TAYLOR ALLEN M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 13 22:06 7:07
58. ALICIA REESE F WEAVER LANE GRIFFIN 22:07 7:07
59. CAHOULIN KIRKLAND M THE FIRE BURNERS 22:07 7:07
60. SCOTT BECHTEL M PALMER GROUP/FCA 22:07 7:07
61. NICK HARVEY M THE RED TAPERS 22:09 7:08
62. ALEX HAGAN M 22:14 7:10
63. ALAN GRIFFEE M NYPRO ASHEVILLE 22:17 7:11
64. RITA WHITE F FIRST CITIZENS BANK 22:19 7:11
65. KEVIN TAYLOR M CID-1 22:19 7:11
66. SEXTRO THORSTEN M 22:21 7:12
67. VINCENT ALBERICO M PRIVAI ACADEMY 22:22 7:12
68. GABE HUNTRESS M CAROLINA FIRST BANK 22:25 7:13
69. ALYSON ARRINGTON F 22:27 7:14
70. DAN HIGGINS M TEAM TSACHOICE 22:38 7:17
71. JOE SORRELLS M ASHEVILLE POLICE DEPARTM 22:38 7:17
72. MIKE LAMB M ASHEVILLE POLICE DEPARTM 22:38 7:17
73. CLARK DUNCAN M CHAMBER 22:41 7:18
74. JODY GRABOWSKI F EATON (POSITIVE) 22:41 7:18
75. GEOFFREY ROLLINS M ASHEVILLE POLICE 22:42 7:19
76. STACEY WITKOWSKI F BELE CHERE BEAUTIES 22:44 7:19
77. ANNA PIGMAN F ASHEVILLE FIRE-RESCUE 22:46 7:20
78. MEG DONAHUE F ASHEVILLE POLICE 22:47 7:20
79. STU GIBEAU M AT&T 22:54 7:23
80. ROBERT ARMSTRONG M ASHEVILLE NEUROLOGY SPEC 22:55 7:23
81. GREG WALKER M HENDERSON COUNTY CHAMBER 22:59 7:24
82. ROBERT TOURNAY M PIPES AND DRAPES 23:00 7:24
83. SHANNON WILDES F TEAM MAIL MAN 23:05 7:26
84. BRANDON HORNE M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 6 23:06 7:27
85. TOM RYAN M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 12 23:12 7:28
86. LAURA NORRIS F JUNIOR ACHIEVEMENT FLASH 23:14 7:29
87. MARLI MATHS M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 11 23:16 7:30
88. MATT BALDWIN M CROSSFIT ASHEVILLE 23:19 7:31
89. BERNARDO GARCIA M GREEN SPROUTS 23:20 7:31
90. BENJIMIN SCHLAEFER` M KIMMEL & ASSOCIATED ONE 23:22 7:32
91. TONY MCDOWELL M MONAGED SAVERS 23:22 7:32
92. PHILIP KLEISLER M YMCA 4 23:24 7:32
93. TESHALE ENGLIZ BYAN M THE 5K ODYSSEY 23:26 7:33
94. SAM WYANT M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 2 23:27 7:33
95. ASHLEIGH SHUFORD F TEAM #2 23:28 7:33
96. EDIE MCDOWELL F THE 5K ODYSSEY 23:30 7:34
97. WILLIAM MCCRACKEN M 23:31 7:35
98. SCOTT LELII M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 12 23:32 7:35
99. JONATHAN MYERS M TEAM RIGGER 23:33 7:35
100. EDGAR CARPENTER M EATON (NEGATIVE) 23:35 7:36
101. RACHEL ERENRICH F 23:37 7:36
102. JOHN MITCHELL M 23:38 7:37
103. NATHAN GREENE M BUNCOMBE COUNTY EMS 23:38 7:37
104. KAJ JOHNSON M GREEN SPROUTS 23:49 7:40
105. HEATHER LAMEE F SILVER-LINE PLASTICS 23:55 7:42
106. LOUIS TOMASETTI M CID-1 23:57 7:43
107. GREG CONNER M WLOS/WMYA 2 23:59 7:44
108. LACH ZEMP M ROBERTS & STEVENS 24:00 7:44
109. DAN NORRIS M JUNIOR ACHIEVEMENT FLASH 24:03 7:45
110. CHARLES LITWIN M PACE CHIROPRACTIC 24:04 7:45
111. ERIC WALLIN M MADISON BALLERS 24:08 7:46
112. RACHEL GIBBONS F 3 CLYDESDALES &A FILLY 2 24:10 7:47
113. MATT ZAHNER M YMCA 3 24:13 7:48
114. DANIELLE CURETON F 24:14 7:48
115. ABIGAIL DAVIS F 24:14 7:48
116. RODERICK SIMMONS M MONAGED SAVERS 24:15 7:49
117. ADAM FRICKE M CHARLOTTE STREET COMPUTE 24:17 7:49
118. BRENNAN SPLAIN M YMCA 6 24:18 7:50
119. KELLY WHITLOCK F TEAM #1 24:19 7:50
120. JEFFREY JOYCE M CHAMBER 24:24 7:52
121. KRIS KAUFMAN F YMCA 8 24:25 7:52
122. WORTH MCALISTER M APOLLO FLAME BISTRO 24:26 7:52
123. ERIC JOHNSON M ASHEVILLE FIRE-RESCUE 24:28 7:53
124. JOHN SQUIRES M MEDLOCK 24:30 7:54
125. VIC SAVICH M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 6 24:32 7:54
126. JOE EMISON M SMOOTH BLUE 24:32 7:54
127. JON WILSON M EATON (NEGATIVE) 24:34 7:55
128. MARK OWENBY M 24:34 7:55
129. BRIAN TRAYNHAM M EATON (GROUND) 24:35 7:55
130. MARTHA ARMSTRONG F ASHEVILLE NEUROLOGY SPEC 24:36 7:55
131. DENNIS DUFFY M 24:36 7:55
132. STEVE WICKHAM M RVFD 24:36 7:56
133. GUY LITTLE M RVFD 24:38 7:56
134. JEFF RICHARDSON M MONAGED SAVERS 24:43 7:58
135. ANNA PLACK F PALMER GROUP/FCA 24:45 7:58
136. DAVID WIGGINS M 3CLYDESDALES &A FILLY 4 24:47 7:59
137. GUY CREW M TEAM KELTON 24:49 8:00
138. MARK RYAN M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 12 24:49 8:00
139. DAVID FIEST M YMCA 7 24:50 8:00
140. WILLIAM SAUBER M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 1 24:52 8:01
141. LISA TAUBE F ASHEVILLE POLICE 24:53 8:01
142. ALLI MARSHALL F MTN. XPRESS 24:56 8:02
143. WILLIAM SMITH M 3CLYDESDALES &A FILLY 4 24:56 8:02
144. GUS STAMATIADES M HOMETRUST MEN 24:57 8:02
145. LEANNE SARRA F YMCA 8 24:58 8:02
146. THOMAS REHM M CROSSFIT ASHEVILLE 24:58 8:02
147. EMI KUBOTA F GREEN SPROUTS 24:59 8:03
148. KEITH LEVI M ASHEVILLE AREA HABITAT F 25:00 8:03
149. STU KELLY M PALMER GROUP/FCA 25:00 8:03
150. JINGER KELLEY F PALMER GROUP/FCA 25:00 8:03
151. PARKER SPEARS M CAROLINA FIRST BANK 25:03 8:04
152. MARK SCHOLTZ M CID-1 25:05 8:05
153. KATIE MYERS F TEAM RIGGER 25:05 8:05
154. MATT SCHMITT M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 12 25:08 8:06
155. CHUCK PICKERING M 25:11 8:07
156. DANIEL WUNDER M PIPES AND DRAPES 25:17 8:08
157. JULIE ROEPNACK F ISA 25:18 8:09
158. KASSI DAY F WLOS/WMYA 2 25:21 8:10
159. MEL SHOLL M NYPRO ASHEVILLE 25:26 8:11
160. STEVE MOORE M 25:26 8:12
161. GIL WALDEN M BLUE RIDGE SAVINGS BANK 25:27 8:12
162. RODNEY RAMSEY M WILDCATS 25:28 8:12
163. RAGAN WARD F CAROLINA FIRST BANK 25:31 8:13
164. TODD MORSE M THE 5K ODYSSEY 25:33 8:14
165. LARISSA BERBERICK F EATON (POSITIVE) 25:34 8:14
166. TOM KINGSBURY M GENOVA DIAGNOSTICS 2 25:41 8:16
167. JAMES PATTON M ASHEVILLE NEUROLOGY SPEC 25:41 8:16
168. MARTY KOCOT M BLUE RIDGE SAVINGS BANK 25:44 8:17
169. COURTNEY GREENE F PRIVAI ACADEMY 25:44 8:17
170. JAY HILOW M FUNK 49 25:45 8:18
171. ANGIE CULLEN F TEAM #1 25:46 8:18
172. UTA LEVINSON F GENOVA DIAGNOSTICS 1 25:47 8:18
173. LEE JAMISON M WILDCATS 25:47 8:18
174. TANYA FLETCHER F 25:48 8:19
175. LESLIE CARREIRO F CLEAN SWEEP 25:48 8:19
176. LISA LANEY-KENDRICK F CARE PARTNERS HEALTH SER 25:48 8:19
177. JAMES BRENNAN M 25:50 8:19
178. GAIL KING F BILTMORE GROUND POUNDERS 25:51 8:20
179. SONIA SANTANA F BILTMORE GROUND POUNDERS 25:51 8:20
180. GREG SULLINS M HOMETRUST MEN 26:03 8:23
181. CHRISTINA COREY F LACE’EM UP AND LET’ER RI 26:04 8:24
182. PAUL MITCHELL M 26:07 8:25
183. EMILY GOTHBERG F VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 13 26:13 8:27
184. MARTY CAYWOOD M HOMETRUST MEN 26:14 8:27
185. SEAN CLICKNER M BUNCOMBE COUNTY EMS 26:14 8:27
186. JOSH CALOWAY M KIMMEL & ASSOCIATES 26:16 8:28
187. MICHAEL GARRISON M CID-2 26:20 8:29
188. JIM MUTH M 26:21 8:29
189. ILANA CRAIG F PRIVAI ACADEMY 26:21 8:29
190. GREG CUMBERFORD M 26:22 8:29
191. SARAH SCHRANIM F WILDCATS 26:22 8:29
192. CURTIS EULER M LAST MINUTE 26:23 8:30
193. JENNIFER CULBERSON F VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 7 26:24 8:30
194. BRUCE LUECKE M EATON (GROUND) 26:24 8:30
195. LUKE NOLD M YMCA 3 26:27 8:31
196. STEPHANY CODY F WILDCATS 26:27 8:31
197. SARAH MOSS F KEGS & LEGS 26:28 8:32
198. STAN MOORE M EATON (GROUND) 26:30 8:32
199. JEREMY NAESS M 3 CLYDESDALES &A FILLY 1 26:30 8:32
200. TOM KOTZ M KEGS & LEGS 26:32 8:33
201. SYDNEY COGGIOLA F CLEAR CHANNEL ASHEVILLE1 26:35 8:34
202. PETER GODFREY M YMCA 5 26:35 8:34
203. LESLIE ELLIOT F 26:39 8:35
204. ALAN KIRKPATRICK M JUNIOR ACHIEVEMENT FIT 26:41 8:36
205. JONATHAN MCKAY M CLEAR CHANNEL ASHEVILLE2 26:44 8:37
206. DOUG HUTCHMAN M BUNCOMBE CO EARLY COL2 26:45 8:37
207. ERIC GRANT M BUNCOMBE CO EARLY COL2 26:45 8:37
208. TRIPP WEATHERS M BB&T2 26:46 8:37
209. HEATHER ELLIS F FIRST CITIZENS BANK 26:47 8:38
210. REDFIELD DANA F TEAM ORANGE PEEL 26:52 8:39
211. KRISTIN PEREZ F BELE CHERE BEAUTIES 26:52 8:39
212. TONY JOHNSON M CID-2 26:54 8:40
213. KATIE DECOSTER F YMCA 7 26:54 8:40
214. JONATHAN FELDMAN M MONAGED SAVERS 26:55 8:40
215. WILL HESTER M FIRST CITIZENS BANK 26:56 8:41
216. WES WEHKING M 26:57 8:41
217. JANE CORBIN F SOLE MATES 3 26:57 8:41
218. JASON SANDFORD M MTN. XPRESS 26:57 8:41
219. NORAH MOURAD F EATON (POSITIVE) 26:57 8:41
220. BRYAN MESSING M YMCA 7 27:03 8:43
221. STEPHANIE LANE F WEAVER LANE GRIFFIN 27:05 8:43
222. BRYAN HALL M CLEAR CHANNEL ASHEVILLE2 27:05 8:43
223. KIT GARREN M TONSOFRENTALS.COM 2 27:07 8:44
224. TRACEY MONDAY F SILVER-LINE PLASTICS 27:09 8:45
225. KRISTIN COX F MURPHY ACCOUNTING SOLUTI 27:10 8:45
226. FRANK UNGERT M MEDLOCK 27:12 8:46
227. JEFF COX M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 2 27:16 8:47
228. CYNTHIA COXIE F 27:18 8:48
229. DIMITRI GENETTI M ASHEVILLE FIRE-RESCUE 27:22 8:49
230. ALPHIE RODRIGUEZ F YWCA 27:23 8:49
231. HARRY GRYMES M TEAM NIX 27:23 8:49
232. JOSH WRIGHT M PLANNING & DEVELOPMENT 27:24 8:49
233. ROGER GOSNELL M 27:32 8:52
234. CINDY CONKIS F 27:33 8:52
235. JEREMY KIMMEL M KIMMEL & ASSOCIATES 27:34 8:53
236. ARIANE KJELLQUIST F ASHEVILLE AREA HABITAT F 27:39 8:54
237. SAM HENRY M JUNIOR ACHIEVEMENT FIT 27:41 8:55
238. SPENCER BUTLER F COMMUNTIY FOUNDATION OF 27:43 8:56
239. JES GARNER F LIVE UNITED 27:43 8:56
240. JIM STICKNEY M ISA 27:44 8:56
241. TOMMY NIX M TEAM NIX 27:48 8:57
242. JEFF WASHBURN M YMCA 6 27:51 8:58
243. BRIDGET GWATTNEY F BB&T1 27:53 8:59
244. MINDY ALEXANDER F CARE PARTNERS OT 27:55 9:00
245. SARAH JANE DELCAMBRE F BILTMORE GROUND POUNDERS 27:57 9:00
246. KINSAY NORRIS F 5K AVENGERS 28:00 9:01
247. DOUG ROBINSON M CARE PARTNERS HEALTH SER 28:02 9:02
248. CHEF ADAM M GRAND BOHEMIAN HOTEL 1 28:03 9:02
249. JOHN LUCKETT M GRAND BOHEMIAN HOTEL 2 28:04 9:02
250. MEG TURNER F BUNCOMBE CO EARLY COL1 28:04 9:03
251. JEFF HINKLE M CARE PARTNERS HEALTH SER 28:05 9:03
252. KEN KAPLAN M I PLAY 28:12 9:05
253. TONYA SHEPARD F 28:16 9:06
254. SHERRY COGGIOLA F CLEAR CHANNEL ASHEVILLE1 28:17 9:07
255. MATT MONDAY M 28:18 9:07
256. MEGAN LESCHAK F ASHEVILLE POLICE DEPARTM 28:19 9:07
257. NONA WORKMAN F BB&T1 28:22 9:08
258. SARAH WIDMAN F ASHEVILLE JEWISH COMMUNI 28:23 9:09
259. KRISTEN MANNING F 28:25 9:09
260. YAHN GERMAN M 28:27 9:10
261. MICHAEL RAUCHWARY M 3 CLYDESDALES &A FILLY 1 28:27 9:10
262. BILL NORRIS M TEAM NIX 28:30 9:11
263. ADAM AYCOCK M 28:37 9:13
264. JIMMY TENPAS M 3 CLYDESDALES &A FILLY 2 28:38 9:13
265. SCOTT HAUSER M KEGS & LEGS 28:46 9:16
266. ROBIN SMITH M CARE PARTNERS REHABILITA 28:47 9:16
267. JEFF STAUDINGER M PLANNING & DEVELOPMENT 28:50 9:17
268. MELISSA WILLIAMS F TEAM #1 28:55 9:19
269. TIM SPLAIN M CID-2 28:55 9:19
270. TIM LEE M CHAMBER 28:55 9:19
271. JEWEL CLAVETT F SOLE MATES 1 28:55 9:19
272. JENN MURPHY F YMCA 4 28:55 9:19
273. TIFFANY BENDORF F 28:56 9:19
274. JESSICA RHOADS F YMCA 3 28:58 9:20
275. ERIN HEADERLIGHT F 29:01 9:21
276. TRISH SMOTHERS F BLUE RIDGE SAVINGS BANK 29:03 9:21
277. TRACY BUCHANAN F CARE PARTNERS HEALTH SER 29:04 9:22
278. PATRICK BLALOCK M FIRST CITIZENS BANK 29:04 9:22
279. STUART GIGNILLIAT M 29:07 9:23
280. LAURA ARNELL F SOLE MATES 2 29:10 9:24
281. WARREN YEISLEY M CARE PARTNERS OT 29:10 9:24
282. JIM KERZWICK M KEGS & LEGS 29:13 9:25
283. NICOLE MESSING F YMCA 7 29:13 9:25
284. ROBERT JACKSON M 29:15 9:25
285. SUSAN HINCHEY F SOLE MATES 3 29:16 9:25
286. CHRIS CHAMPION M PIPES AND DRAPES 29:16 9:26
287. BLAKE BUTTLER M CLEAR CHANNEL ASHEVILLE2 29:17 9:26
288. KEN SALYER M CLEAR CHANNEL ASHEVILLE2 29:17 9:26
289. OLIVIA SCHERZER F FUNK 49 29:20 9:27
290. RICHARD HOGAN M WNC MAGAZINE 29:20 9:27
291. TYLER AIKEN M TEAM AIKEN 29:20 9:27
292. SARA FIELDS F 29:22 9:27
293. ADRIAN VASSALLO M 3CLYDESDALES &A FILLY 4 29:24 9:28
294. ANDREA GIRMAN F GENOVA DIAGNOSTICS 1 29:25 9:28
295. TONY REED M 29:26 9:29
296. GARY ETTARI M 29:27 9:29
297. KEN SHEILDS M 29:28 9:29
298. KELLY KELTON F TEAM KELTON 29:29 9:30
299. CARLI ADAMS F 5K AVENGERS 29:30 9:30
300. JENNIFER NEGREA F 29:30 9:30
301. CASSIE WHITE F TEAM ORANGE PEEL 29:31 9:30
302. TATE GROOME M YMCA 6 29:31 9:30
303. WILL KETCHAM M CHARLOTTE STREET COMPUTE 29:40 9:33
304. JOHN PIERCE M 29:41 9:33
305. MARISSA JAMISON F 5K AVENGERS 29:41 9:34
306. RACHELLE SORONSEN-LOX F SOLE MATES 1 29:42 9:34
307. DAVID NASH M RUN HACA RUN 29:42 9:34
308. VONDA STRINGFELLOW F YMCA 8 29:42 9:34
309. ABDUL ALOLOLLA M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 3 29:47 9:35
310. KASSANDRA SEYMOUR F PIPES AND DRAPES 29:49 9:36
311. GENE BELL M RUN HACA RUN 29:54 9:38
312. CHRIS SAWYER M SILVER-LINE PLASTICS 29:55 9:38
313. DEAN JONES M CELEBRITY’S HOT DOG 29:55 9:38
314. LAURA CHASE F 29:57 9:39
315. SONJA KUN F CLEAN SWEEP 29:59 9:39
316. KIM BASS F GENOVA DIAGNOSTICS 1 29:59 9:39
317. KARL HINTERKOPF M YMCA 2 30:01 9:40
318. MATT STONE M 30:01 9:40
319. GUY STEUBER M TEAM KELTON 30:08 9:42
320. CHRISTINA CALLISON F GENOVA DIAGNOSTICS 2 30:11 9:43
321. BRAD LEDFORD M 3 CLYDESDALES &A FILLY 2 30:11 9:43
322. NEELY LEDFORD F 3 CLYDESDALES &A FILLY 2 30:11 9:43
323. AMBER PARRISH F YMCA 2 30:12 9:44
324. JOHN RIKARD M CID-2 30:13 9:44
325. KRISTIN MCPETERS M YMCA 2 30:13 9:44
326. CHRISTINA LUDESCHER F ASHEVILLE POLICE DEPARTM 30:16 9:45
327. JON ALLRED M SMOOTH BLUE 30:18 9:45
328. AUDRA FAULKNER F GET AMY IN SHAPE 30:18 9:45
329. CRISTIN CORDER LEE F BELE CHERE BEAUTIES 30:19 9:46
330. MICHELLE CARVER F GET AMY IN SHAPE 30:19 9:46
331. MIKE KAI M HENDERSON COUNTY CHAMBER 30:25 9:48
332. JON CORBIN M JUNIOR ACHIEVEMENT FIT 30:26 9:48
333. DARLENE RENAKER F 30:27 9:48
334. PAGE SIGMON M EATON (GROUND) 30:28 9:49
335. ERIC SCOTT M CAROLINA FIRST BANK 30:29 9:49
336. DAVID HAYES M BB&T2 30:29 9:49
337. LUCIA BERTINI F THE 5K ODYSSEY 30:32 9:50
338. KEITH HARVEY M GENOVA DIAGNOSTICS 2 30:35 9:51
339. RAND HAMMLER M LACE’EM UP AND LET’ER RI 30:36 9:51
340. JANET WHITWORTH F JUNIOR ACHIEVEMENT FIT 30:38 9:52
341. SHERYL AIKMAN F COMMUNTIY FOUNDATION OF 30:38 9:52
342. HILTON WOOD M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 13 30:38 9:52
343. EMILY WATFORD F GENOVA DIAGNOSTICS 2 30:39 9:52
344. JEFFREY SMITH M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 9 30:41 9:53
345. JONNA REIFF F AACC ROCK-N-ROLLERS 30:42 9:53
346. KENDRA HENRY F JUNIOR ACHIEVEMENT FLASH 30:43 9:54
347. ROBIN ARFA F YMCA 4 30:50 9:56
348. VIRGINIA DOLLAS F COMMUNTIY FOUNDATION OF 30:52 9:56
349. JESSICA SHORT F 5K AVENGERS 30:52 9:56
350. GUY WALKER M TEAM KELTON 30:52 9:56
351. PAUL SAMUELS M TEAM RIGGER 30:54 9:57
352. DAVID ORLOVITZ M CHAMBER 30:56 9:58
353. BLAKE AIKEN M TEAM AIKEN 30:59 9:59
354. BRUCE GASPERSON M 31:03 10:00
355. JAIME PUTNAM F GREEN SPROUTS 31:07 10:01
356. JAMES LEYUA M 31:08 10:01
357. SUSAN HERZOG F 31:08 10:02
358. SHANNON LEDFORD F EATON (POSITIVE) 31:11 10:02
359. THOMAS DANICK M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 13 31:20 10:05
360. NADINE GNALL F SOLE MATES 1 31:21 10:06
361. PAUL LLOYD M 31:23 10:06
362. CORY YANKUSH F WE EAT 5K’S FOR BREAKFAS 31:23 10:06
363. CHRISTINE JONES F BUNCOMBE CO EARLY COL1 31:25 10:07
364. TIM FRY M WLOS/WMYA 2 31:29 10:08
365. JENNY JACKSON F ASHEVILLE PEDATRIC DENTI 31:32 10:09
366. STEPHANIE RASH F MISSION HOSPITALS 1 31:32 10:09
367. SAMANTHA BOWERS F RUN HACA RUN 31:34 10:10
368. JESSICA JOHNSTON F CITY OF ASHEVILLE PARKS, 31:35 10:10
369. JAIME MCKEE F ASHEVILLE CITIZEN TIMES2 31:36 10:11
370. RITA LARKIN F WNC MAGAZINE 31:36 10:11
371. JAN HINSON F VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 11 31:40 10:12
372. REGAN NELLOR F BB&T1 31:41 10:12
373. MEREDITH WILLIAMS F TONSOFRENTALS.COM 1 31:42 10:12
374. MELISSA RUCCI F TONSOFRENTALS.COM 2 31:42 10:13
375. CAROL STEPHENSON F CARE PARTNERS REHABILITA 31:50 10:15
376. MIKE PAPPAS M MCGUIRE, WOOD & BISSETTE 31:53 10:16
377. SARAH LANG F BUNCOMBE COUNTY EMS 31:54 10:16
378. SALLY SHORE F 31:55 10:17
379. GENE ADAMS M 31:57 10:17
380. BRUCE JOHNSON M CHAMPION SUPPLY 31:58 10:18
381. BYRON ALDAY M ASHEVILLE AREA HABITAT F 32:01 10:19
382. CARLY ALBEE F BUNCOMBE CO EARLY COL1 32:03 10:19
383. JOE SPENCER M GRAND BOHEMIAN HOTEL 2 32:07 10:21
384. KALEY BLECH F APOLLO FLAME BISTRO 32:08 10:21
385. MEREDITH MITCHELL F BUNCOMBE CO EARLY COL1 32:10 10:22
386. DIANNA PIERCE F AACC ROCK-N-ROLLERS 32:10 10:22
387. JOE COTTRELL M 32:11 10:22
388. VIRGINIA MAZIARKA F YMCA OF WNC 9 32:12 10:22
389. BECKY DAVIS F COMMUNTIY FOUNDATION OF 32:16 10:24
390. CHRIS BUBENIK M WNC MAGAZINE 32:18 10:24
391. PERRY HENDRIX M BLUE RIDGE SAVINGS BANK 32:18 10:24
392. SUSAN MACDONAL F YWCA 32:20 10:25
393. COLLEEN LEYVA F LADY RAMS 32:21 10:25
394. MICHELLE MOORE F ASHEVILLE SURGERY CENTER 32:23 10:26
395. BOB WILLIFORD M HENDERSON COUNTY CHAMBER 32:24 10:26
396. MONA SARANTHAN F VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 7 32:25 10:26
397. EMILY BROWN F 32:27 10:27
398. ANNA MILLS F APOLLO FLAME BISTRO 32:28 10:27
399. KRISTI HUGHES F 32:29 10:28
400. DAN RAFFERTY M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 7 32:34 10:29
401. KRISTEN WEAVER F YMCA OF WNC 9 32:36 10:30
402. SUSAN PURYER F RBC BANK 32:43 10:32
403. SUSAN WOODWARD F ASHEVILLE NEUROLOGY SPEC 32:44 10:32
404. NICOLE HARSEIM F VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 2 32:51 10:35
405. MEREDITH SINGER F SISTERS OF MERCY SERVICE 32:53 10:35
406. HANNAH MESKER F RBC BANK 32:56 10:36
407. SUE FORRESTR F MISSION HOSPITALS 1 32:57 10:37
408. ELISABETH BOCKLET F LIVE UNITED 32:58 10:37
409. CHARLES KIMMEL M 32:59 10:37
410. WES TODD M 3 CLYDESDALES &A FILLY 3 33:01 10:38
411. JULIA POTTER F 33:01 10:38
412. TAMARA TAUGHER F GRAND BOHEMIAN HOTEL 1 33:01 10:38
413. ROBIN SEAL F ASHEVILLE SURGERY CENTER 33:06 10:39
414. NICOLE NAESS F 3 CLYDESDALES &A FILLY 1 33:08 10:40
415. KENNETH OWENBY M ASHEVILLE AESTHETIC DEN3 33:10 10:41
416. TIM ARNOLD M BUNCOMBE CO EARLY COL2 33:12 10:41
417. WHITNEY LUNDY F APOLLO FLAME BISTRO 33:13 10:42
418. RON KATZ M LIVE UNITED 33:14 10:42
419. JASON BRISCOE M CID-1 33:16 10:43
420. JOHN FLETCHER M ASHEVILLE CITIZEN TIMES2 33:16 10:43
421. CAROL MOTSINGER F LACE’EM UP AND LET’ER RI 33:17 10:43
422. TERRI WELLS F WLOS/WMYA 1 33:18 10:43
423. HEATHER GOLDSTEIN F ASHEVILLE JEWISH COMMUNI 33:19 10:44
424. KEITH HEINEMANN M CHARLOTTE STREET COMPUTE 33:20 10:44
425. JOHN CHASE M MEDLOCK 33:21 10:44
426. TINA CAPRIOTTI F 33:24 10:45
427. EDWARD MEDLOCK M MEDLOCK 33:29 10:47
428. ANNETTE RACER F ASHEVILLE SURGERY CENTER 33:29 10:47
429. AUDREY MCELUHAN F SOLE MATES 1 33:30 10:47
430. AMY VANCAMP F GET AMY IN SHAPE 33:32 10:48
431. ALEJANDRO RAYGOZA M I PLAY 33:35 10:49
432. RICK RIGHI M FUNK 49 33:38 10:50
433. LAUREN WEINSTEIN F CITY OF ASHEVILLE PARKS, 33:41 10:51
434. ANN HUBBARD F ASHEVILLE AREA HABITAT F 33:42 10:51
435. JULIE COGBURN F TEAM #2 33:44 10:52
436. SUSAN HANDY F YMCA 5 33:45 10:52
437. AMANDA DEWEESE F 33:47 10:53
438. HANNAH WEBB F 3 CLYDESDALES &A FILLY 3 33:47 10:53
439. JAMES MACNEIL M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 11 33:49 10:53
440. DEANNA STONE F TEAM BLACK STONE TURNER 33:50 10:54
441. JOHN HIGHSMITH M 33:50 10:54
442. BECKY HIGHSMITH F 33:50 10:54
443. KELLY ROMEY F 33:52 10:55
444. BRENDEN SMITH M TEAM RIGGER 33:58 10:56
445. PETER MCHUGH M 34:10 11:00
446. SETH KELLAM M ASHEVILLE JEWISH COMMUNI 34:15 11:02
447. HEATHER KILLEBREW F VOLVO CONTRUCTION 4 34:18 11:03
448. CHRISTIN JONES F CELEBRITY’S HOT DOG 34:19 11:03
449. JESSICA PAYNE F CELEBRITY’S HOT DOG 34:20 11:03
450. TIM THOMAS M 34:23 11:04
451. COLLEEN QUEENEY F 34:29 11:06
452. LAURIE KREIMER F SMOOTH BLUE 34:29 11:06
453. BRAD ROGERS M TEAM NIX 34:30 11:07
454. SABRINA THOMAS F SOLE MATES 3 34:31 11:07
455. BETH NEWMAN F YWCA 34:32 11:07
456. SUE WOOD F MISSION HOSPITALS 1 34:32 11:07
457. DARLENE MOORE F CLEAR CHANNEL ASHEVILLE1 34:34 11:08
458. DAVID HELGERSON M 34:44 11:11
459. HALEY BATSEL F GRAND BOHEMIAN HOTEL 1 34:51 11:13
460. AMANDA ROEKEL F AQUA FORCE 34:53 11:14
461. RACHEL KAMINE F YMCA 5 34:58 11:16
462. MATTHEW DAVIS M YMCA 6 34:59 11:16
463. ERIC MCDONALD M VOLVO CONTRUCTION 4 35:04 11:18
464. ANN HAMILTON F HOMETRUST WOMEN 35:06 11:18
465. FRANCOIS FIGARO M AT&T 35:07 11:18
466. JOHN NUNNALLY M VICIOUS & DELICIOUS 35:11 11:20
467. HEATH KINSLAND M BB&T2 35:12 11:20
468. TERESA HONEYCUTT F SOLE MATES 2 35:19 11:23
469. ANGIE MCCLURE F ISA 35:20 11:23
470. MARIO RODRIGUEZ M VICIOUS & DELICIOUS 35:33 11:27
471. AMY POLHAMUS F RVFD 35:39 11:29
472. PAT HOCK M 35:39 11:29
473. REBECCA WILLIAMS F VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 11 35:49 11:32
474. ERICA JONES F WE EAT 5K’S FOR BREAKFAS 35:55 11:34
475. MEGAN MORLOK F SMOOTH BLUE 35:58 11:35
476. NATALE KRAMER F ASHEVILLE JEWISH COMMUNI 35:59 11:35
477. KATIE SPEIGHTS F BILTMORE GROUND POUNDERS 36:01 11:36
478. DAYNA PELLE F DIXIE DARLINGS 1 36:03 11:36
479. KATELYNN FEHN F VOLVO CONTRUCTION 4 36:03 11:36
480. KARA CANDLER F DIXIE DARLINGS 2 36:03 11:37
481. BLAIR JONES F 36:22 11:43
482. SEAN HUSSEY M GRAND BOHEMIAN HOTEL 2 36:23 11:43
483. BRU WEBER F VICIOUS & DELICIOUS 36:32 11:46
484. REBECCA LOLI F EXPRESS EMPLOYMENT PROFE 36:33 11:46
485. DAVE FOSTER M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 2 36:33 11:46
486. CHRISTY TAYLOR F 36:34 11:47
487. MICHAEL BLACKMA M BUNCOMBE COUNTY REPUBLIC 36:35 11:47
488. NIKKI REID F TEAM #1 36:41 11:49
489. CONNIE GUNTER F AT&T 36:41 11:49
490. BRANDON DANA M AT&T 36:41 11:49
491. LORRIE BARNWELL F 36:58 11:54
492. KERAH HIGGINS F ASHEVILLE PEDATRIC DENTI 37:00 11:55
493. CHARLES LEAHY M ASHEVILLE AESTHETIC DEN3 37:02 11:56
494. PAIGE LEAHY F ASHEVILLE AESTHETIC DEN1 37:02 11:56
495. RANDY SHAW M CITY OF ASHEVILLE PARKS, 37:08 11:57
496. EMILY JONER F CARE PARTNERS REHABILITA 37:08 11:58
497. PAIGE WARWICK F CARE PARTNERS REHABILITA 37:09 11:58
498. JADE SANDERS F YMCA OF WNC 9 37:15 12:00
499. RYAN MILLER M 37:21 12:01
500. MICHELLE MEASE F HACA WALK/RUN4 37:21 12:02
501. NICHOLE ALEXANDER F SOLE MATES 2 37:22 12:02
502. MIKE BURK M 37:23 12:02
503. KELLY WILLIAMS F AQUA FORCE 37:26 12:03
504. BEBE ZAZZARO F TEAM TEACHERS 37:27 12:04
505. KARLA WEIDNER F TEAM TEACHERS 37:27 12:04
506. KELLY KNOWLES F TEAM TEACHERS 37:27 12:04
507. ELAINE DEPHOUSE F TEAM TEACHERS 37:28 12:04
508. VICTORIA MCDOWELL F LIVE UNITED 37:29 12:04
509. KELLY ROSE F FUNK 49 37:43 12:09
510. EVELYNE FIGARO F 37:44 12:09
511. TERRI DOWNING F 37:45 12:09
512. LAURA SMITH F MISSION HOSPITALS 1 37:45 12:09
513. AHNA HENDRIX F GET AMY IN SHAPE 37:50 12:11
514. STEPHEN COOK M 37:51 12:11
515. AMY SAWYER F PLANNING & DEVELOPMENT 37:54 12:12
516. SHANNON TUCH F PLANNING & DEVELOPMENT 37:55 12:13
517. REBECCA COKER F 37:58 12:13
518. KASEY SMITH F WE EAT 5K’S FOR BREAKFAS 37:58 12:13
519. OLSON KUFF M MISSION HOSPITALS 2 37:59 12:14
520. BRYAN FISH M CITY OF ASHEVILLE PARKS, 38:01 12:15
521. MICHELLE BARRY F CARE PARTNERS OT 38:14 12:19
522. REBECCA HURST F CARE PARTNERS OT 38:14 12:19
523. SHAWN PYFROM M 38:16 12:19
524. APRIL PYFROM F 38:16 12:19
525. MARSHA WALKER F 38:17 12:20
526. MEREDITH CAMBELL F EXPRESS EMPLOYMENT PROFE 38:19 12:20
527. MIDALIA BEAVERS F RBC BANK 38:26 12:23
528. SHARON PELLE F DIXIE DARLINGS 1 38:34 12:25
529. MARTHA WALKER-MCGLOHON F LAST MINUTE 38:39 12:27
530. JESSICA DUNLAP F LAST MINUTE 38:39 12:27
531. JESSICA MORRIS F ASHEVILLE SURGERY CENTER 38:51 12:30
532. MARITZA SOTO F I PLAY 38:51 12:31
533. HEATHER SHEEHAN F 38:51 12:31
534. DIANA NAVARRA F 38:51 12:31
535. NIKKI PENLAND F 38:51 12:31
536. ALISHA HAWKINS F TEAM MAIL MAN 38:53 12:31
537. HOLLY JONES F YWCA 38:53 12:31
538. RACHELL BANKS F CLEAN SWEEP 38:54 12:32
539. HOLLY GILBERT F BELE CHERE BEAUTIES 38:55 12:32
540. LISA WATTERS F MTN. XPRESS 38:56 12:32
541. TRACY HUDSON F 39:13 12:38
542. RHONDA COOK F 39:13 12:38
543. STEFANIE BUCKNER F BUNCOMBE CO EARLY COL2 39:46 12:48
544. NATALIE KING F 39:49 12:49
545. MARHA MARTINEZ F I PLAY 39:52 12:50
546. MARY MICHAEL F YMCA 1 39:55 12:51
547. JOE DONOVAN M WE EAT 5K’S FOR BREAKFAS 39:56 12:51
548. ALLISON SMITH F TATER TRIBE 40:05 12:55
549. HELEN ROBINSON F TATER TRIBE 40:05 12:55
550. SILVIA SWIGER F TATER TRIBE 40:06 12:55
551. KATHY SHELDON F TATER TRIBE 40:06 12:55
552. ROBERT BAER M TONSOFRENTALS.COM 2 40:42 13:06
553. JESSICA STAVISH F YMCA OF WNC 9 40:48 13:08
554. DALENE POWELL F TEAM TSACHOICE 40:59 13:12
555. CYNTHIA ANGLIN F 41:15 13:17
556. DEE BLACK F TEAM BLACK STONE TURNER 41:17 13:17
557. CRICKET HAAKE F DIXIE DARLINGS 1 41:21 13:19
558. DWAYNE BLACKE M BUNCOMBE COUNTY REPUBLIC 41:29 13:22
559. JERRY BELLAMY F DREAM TEAM 41:30 13:22
560. KAM PARKER F THE FIRE BURNERS 41:32 13:22
561. CAM MELISSAS M THE FIRE BURNERS 41:32 13:22
562. DIANA KANTOR F BUNCOMBE COUNTY REPUBLIC 41:49 13:28
563. SARAH OWENBY F ASHEVILLE AESTHETIC DEN3 41:50 13:28
564. KARYN KATTERMANN F YMCA 1 41:51 13:29
565. DEBRA GREGG F TEAM MAIL MAN 41:52 13:29
566. KIM POTTS F TEAM MAIL MAN 41:53 13:29
567. NICOLE COOK F SOLE MATES 2 42:00 13:31
568. DENISE SZAKALY F WNC MAGAZINE 42:02 13:32
569. MELISSA ESSIG F ASHEVILLE CITIZEN TIMES1 42:04 13:33
570. SARA PHILLIPS F HOMETRUST WOMEN 42:07 13:34
571. KIM BLANKENSHIP F SILVER-LINE PLASTICS 42:09 13:34
572. GLORIA CALDWELL F VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 7 42:10 13:35
573. KELLY WILKY F 42:10 13:35
574. MARIANNE WEAVER F YMCA 1 42:12 13:35
575. DREW DARNELL M VOLVO CONTRUCTION 4 42:15 13:36
576. ELAINE INGLE F 42:18 13:37
577. DINA DESANTIS M 42:18 13:37
578. MARIA ROLOFF F WALK THE TALK 42:44 13:46
579. NANCY RIGHI F WALK THE TALK 42:45 13:46
580. KENNY SHIPMAN M EATON (NEGATIVE) 42:49 13:47
581. JIM MACKENZIE M 43:12 13:55
582. CADENCE WRIGHT F 43:33 14:01
583. KATIE RICE F 43:34 14:02
584. JANE RICE F 43:36 14:02
585. CHRISTY LENNOX F YMCA 1 43:36 14:02
586. SANDRA CABRAL F ASHEVILLE PEDATRIC DENTI 43:40 14:04
587. CHERI FAIRCHILD F GRAND BOHEMIAN HOTEL 1 43:41 14:04
588. TRICIA BEST F EXPRESS EMPLOYMENT PROFE 43:41 14:04
589. ANDY BROWN M GRAND BOHEMIAN HOTEL 2 43:42 14:04
590. GARY GALLAGHER M EXPRESS EMPLOYMENT PROFE 43:42 14:04
591. KELLY BOWMAN F 44:11 14:14
592. WILLOW LANIER F TEAM LANIER RICHARDSON 44:36 14:22
593. MIA RICHARDSON F TEAM LANIER RICHARDSON 44:36 14:22
594. ABBIE RICHARDSON F PACE CHIROPRACTIC 44:38 14:22
595. KIM TURNER F TEAM BLACK STONE TURNER 44:45 14:24
596. SUMMER CESIANO F WII NOT FIT 44:47 14:25
597. KATIE GARNER F HOMETRUST WOMEN 44:59 14:29
598. SHANNON TAYLOR F 44:59 14:29
599. JOE DAMORE M DREAM TEAM 45:18 14:35
600. TONY CHILDRESS M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 9 45:21 14:36
601. LISA SIZEMORE F HOMETRUST WOMEN 45:26 14:38
602. DEBBIE CARWFORD F TONSOFRENTALS.COM 1 45:28 14:38
603. ROGER AIKEN M TEAM AIKEN 45:29 14:39
604. RENEE AIKEN F TEAM AIKEN 45:29 14:39
605. KATHLEEN BURTON F WWW (WILD WOMEN WALKING) 45:29 14:39
606. MATTHEW BORUM M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 9 45:38 14:42
607. CAMERON MOORE M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 9 45:40 14:42
608. KRISTINA RAESEMANN F TONSOFRENTALS.COM 2 45:44 14:44
609. SHARON GRCEN F CLEAR CHANNEL ASHEVILLE1 45:49 14:45
610. KATELIN REED F 45:50 14:45
611. DARLENE BARNWELL F AQUA FORCE 45:56 14:47
612. PATRICIA HAMMONDS F HACA WALK2 45:57 14:48
613. JOHN W. M TEAM STRATER 46:02 14:49
614. JIM STRATER M TEAM STRATER 46:02 14:49
615. MARY KISS F AQUA FORCE 46:06 14:51
616. MARY KAYE W. F TEAM STRATER 46:10 14:52
617. BRYAN BOWMAN M 46:11 14:52
618. DONNA STRATER F TEAM STRATER 46:11 14:52
619. MANDY TESTA F ASHEVILLE AESTHETIC DEN3 46:14 14:53
620. TERESA DREISPIEL F ASHEVILLE AESTHETIC DEN1 46:14 14:53
621. ANDREA RODDEY F RBC BANK 46:14 14:53
622. BETTY DOLL F 46:22 14:56
623. NANCY THOMPSON F 46:22 14:56
624. SHELIA SIDES F ASHEVILLE AESTHETIC DEN1 46:33 14:59
625. LAURA OWENBY F ASHEVILLE AESTHETIC DEN2 46:36 15:00
626. MELISSA KAY F TEAM TSACHOICE 46:57 15:07
627. BETH ZABRISKIE F PACE CHIROPRACTIC 47:01 15:08
628. MELISSA CLARK F PACE CHIROPRACTIC 47:01 15:08
629. MELISSA LAFFERMAN F VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 3 47:38 15:20
630. WOLFE LANIER F TEAM LANIER RICHARDSON 47:40 15:21
631. MARY LANIER F TEAM LANIER RICHARDSON 47:40 15:21
632. HEATHER JONES F ASHEVILLE AESTHETIC DEN1 47:44 15:22
633. LISA SLOCUEM F VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 3 47:44 15:22
634. HOLLY CARTER F 47:44 15:22
635. LYNN ISGRIG F 47:46 15:23
636. JOHN ISGRIG M 47:46 15:23
637. JULIE TALLMAN F WLOS/WMYA 1 47:48 15:23
638. ED WILKES M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 8 47:54 15:25
639. MELINDA ZUZEK F VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 3 47:57 15:26
640. RYAN FELTON M WLOS/WMYA 1 47:57 15:26
641. ESTEE JONES F WLOS/WMYA 1 47:59 15:27
642. DEBBIE BARNSTABLE F WLOS/WMYA 2 48:12 15:31
643. HAROLD HUDSON M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 8 48:16 15:33
644. CARYN MILLS F TONSOFRENTALS.COM 1 48:56 15:45
645. SHARI KENDRICK F TONSOFRENTALS.COM 1 48:57 15:46
646. MEGAN SANCHEZ F LADY RAMS 49:14 15:51
647. NANCY JANKOWSKI F LADY RAMS 49:14 15:51
648. KAREN CALLOWAY F CLEAN SWEEP 49:20 15:53
649. LILY ARROWOOD F USCU 49:30 15:56
650. AMANDA NOVACK F USCU 49:30 15:56
651. MARTIN STEFFEN M CHAMPION SUPPLY 49:48 16:02
652. CORTNEY CREASMAN F HACA WALK1 49:53 16:04
653. SHELIA GREENE F HACA WALK1 49:54 16:04
654. JODY LANEY F 50:00 16:06
655. TRACIE BODFORD F SISTERS OF MERCY SERVICE 50:16 16:11
656. STEVEN EPPS M EATON (NEGATIVE) 50:17 16:11
657. MIKE CARVER M 50:22 16:13
658. WENDY CARVER F 50:23 16:13
659. ROBERTA LLOYD F WII NOT FIT 50:31 16:16
660. ALLEE WALKER F DIXIE DARLINGS 2 51:03 16:26
661. ELIZABETH RAVEL F DIXIE DARLINGS 1 51:03 16:26
662. MARCELLA THOMPSON F TONSOFRENTALS.COM 3 51:08 16:28
663. RICH SAINI M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 8 51:18 16:31
664. CHUCK MARTIN M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 8 51:22 16:32
665. PAT NIELSEN F TONSOFRENTALS.COM 3 51:28 16:34
666. MELISSA SELLERS F WII NOT FIT 52:26 16:53
667. JEANNE DELBERT F WWW (WILD WOMEN WALKING) 52:44 16:59
668. SUSAN DEAN F VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 5 52:50 17:01
669. TERESA CUNNINGHAM F MISSION HOSPITALS 2 52:53 17:02
670. LESLIE BOYD F ASHEVILLE CITIZEN TIMES2 53:05 17:05
671. MARK BARRETT M ASHEVILLE CITIZEN TIMES1 53:06 17:06
672. JOHN BOYLE M ASHEVILLE CITIZEN TIMES1 53:06 17:06
673. MARK ESSG M ASHEVILLE CITIZEN TIMES1 53:10 17:07
674. ANNA FREEMAN F ASHEVILLE CITIZEN TIMES2 53:31 17:14
675. BRUCE THORSEN M MISSION HOSPITALS 2 53:50 17:20
676. INGRID HANSEN F MISSION HOSPITALS 2 53:51 17:20
677. MICHELE MCCLURE F RUN HACA RUN 54:04 17:24
678. LORRAINE ORENCHUCK F 54:07 17:25
679. CHRISTY BLAKE F BUNCOMBE COUNTY REPUBLIC 54:08 17:26
680. NINA BUCKNER F VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 5 54:13 17:27
681. GINNY ALEXANDER F 54:19 17:29
682. RUBY BENEDICT F TONSOFRENTALS.COM 3 54:28 17:32
683. KIMBERLY SLOAN F VICIOUS & DELICIOUS 54:38 17:35
684. JASMAN HART F WII NOT FIT 54:49 17:39
685. NICHOLE SUPRINA F VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 5 55:16 17:48
686. ELIZABETH RAY F 3 CLYDESDALES &A FILLY 3 55:27 17:51
687. LIZ HARVIE F 3 CLYDESDALES &A FILLY 3 55:27 17:51
688. MAX REDD M HACA WALK1 55:29 17:52
689. ROBYN CORN F CHAMPION SUPPLY 55:30 17:52
690. SHAOMIN LI` F HACA WALK1 55:30 17:52
691. AMY PRESNELL F CHAMPION SUPPLY 55:30 17:52
692. CHRISTY EDWARDS F TEAM #2 55:34 17:53
693. BRENDA MILLS F TEAM #2 55:34 17:53
694. KAMEELAH ROBINSON F HACA WALK/RUN4 55:43 17:56
695. CAROLINE LOGAN F HACA WALK/RUN4 55:43 17:56
696. CHRISTINA STRATTON F PRIVAI ACADEMY 56:16 18:07
697. LISA FIELD F WWW (WILD WOMEN WALKING) 56:21 18:09
698. ELISABETH LANE F 57:28 18:30
699. GAIL LANE F ASHEVILLE AESTHETIC DEN2 57:29 18:30
700. SHARON OWEN F SISTERS OF MERCY SERVICE 59:46 19:15
701. LEIGH NEALE F SISTERS OF MERCY SERVICE 1:00:26 19:28
702. ANGIE CARTETC F ASHEVILLE PEDATRIC DENTI 1:01:51 19:55
703. MELANIE CRUM F 1:01:51 19:55
704. ANN PAIGE F ASHEVILLE AESTHETIC DEN2 1:05:34 21:06
705. CINDY CHASTAIN F ASHEVILLE AESTHETIC DEN2 1:05:34 21:06
706. DEANNA ROSEBOROUGH F 1:05:44 21:10

3 Comments

Leave a Reply