RUNNER RESULTSRunner results by name. More than 195,000 in the searchable database. FIND YOURS »

Springmaid Splash Extreme Challenge 10k Results – August 22, 2009

Here are the results of the 2009 Springmaid Splash 10k …

Place Name Age Gender City Time Pace

1 DANIEL AMICK 25 M WEAVERVILLE NC 0:41:30 0:06:41

2 WILL HARLAN 34 M BARNARDSVILLE NC 0:43:57 0:07:05

3 GARY CURRAN 41 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:46:08 0:07:26

4 CHRIS LAMPERSKI 27 M CHARLOTTE NC 0:47:11 0:07:36

5 NEAL MULDOON 30 M OTTO NC 0:47:46 0:07:42

6 KEITH MROCHEK 36 M CHARLOTTE NC 0:48:27 0:07:48

7 TYLER MICHAEL 17 M LEICESTER NC 0:48:37 0:07:50

8 VICENTE GONZALEZ 44 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:48:55 0:07:53

9 TEDDY PARK 32 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:49:23 0:07:57

10 MARK LEDYARD 43 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:49:28 0:07:58

11 ANNE RIDDLE LUNDBLAD 43 F SWANNANOA NC 0:49:31 0:07:59

12 PETE BRUNO 45 M OKEMOS MI 0:49:35 0:07:59

13 JOSH HEDRICK 25 M CHARLOTTE NC 0:50:48 0:08:11

14 CHRIS BEDDINGFIELD 37 M SKYLAND NC 0:50:55 0:08:12

15 JUSTIN SINK 27 M LEXINGTON NC 0:51:13 0:08:15

16 ROBERT PRIOLEAU 43 M CHARLESTON SC 0:51:38 0:08:19

17 STUART WILLIAMS 29 M RALEIGH NC 0:51:48 0:08:21

18 MAUREEN CAMPBELL 23 F CHARLOTTE NC 0:51:59 0:08:22

19 NICK FIELDER 31 M CLAYTON GA 0:52:07 0:08:24

20 RODNEY TATUM 38 M GREENVILLE NC 0:53:06 0:08:33

21 STAN AUSTIN 33 M MATTHEWS NC 0:53:26 0:08:36

22 TODD GOTHBERG 44 M FAIRVIEW NC 0:53:58 0:08:42

23 MICHAEL HOLLAND 12 M BEECH MOUNTAIN NC 0:54:26 0:08:46

24 JAMES SCOTT 32 M JOHNSON CITY TN 0:54:27 0:08:46

25 KATIE GIBSON 30 F BILTMORE LAKE NC 0:54:32 0:08:47

26 ZACH LESEH 28 M NEBO NC 0:54:33 0:08:47

27 SEAN KURDYS 42 M RALEIGH NC 0:54:37 0:08:48

28 SARAH HOLLIS 26 F ARDEN NC 0:54:41 0:08:48

29 ALAN UTTER 43 M BOONE NC 0:54:50 0:08:50

30 CHRIS PRICE 25 M FLETCHER NC 0:54:59 0:08:51

31 ENRIQUE CASTANEDA-VAZQUEZ 26 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:55:07 0:08:53

32 MORGAN NEELY 28 M FOREST CITY NC 0:55:17 0:08:54

33 TUCKER ROSENBUSCH 12 M BEECH MTN NC 0:55:37 0:08:57

34 ED HOLLER 50 M MORGANTON NC 0:55:42 0:08:58

35 BRIAN CONE 36 M CONCORD NC 0:55:49 0:08:59

36 JESSICA SMITH 23 F COLUMBIA SC 0:55:56 0:09:01

37 JOHNATHAN SUGG 23 M CHARLOTTE NC 0:56:06 0:09:02

38 THOMAS WOODRUM 31 M WILMINGTON NC 0:56:18 0:09:04

39 PETER PUTNEY 21 M STATESVILLE NC 0:56:18 0:09:04

40 JOHN GRAY 39 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:56:18 0:09:04

41 TRAVIS MORGAN 30 M MARION NC 0:56:24 0:09:05

42 JASON SMITH 35 M BUNNLEVEL NC 0:56:39 0:09:07

43 MATTHEW COLBY 29 M CHARLOTTE NC 0:57:04 0:09:12

44 BRIAN SCHULTZ 36 M CONCORD NC 0:57:17 0:09:13

45 JASON WOLFE 35 M HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:57:17 0:09:14

46 ANNA PIGMAN 27 F ASHEVILLE NC 0:57:24 0:09:15

47 ANDY STAHR 30 M FORT MILL SC 0:57:42 0:09:18

48 ALDRIN TORRES 31 M POWDER SPRINGS GA 0:57:45 0:09:18

49 EHRIN IRVIN 27 F ASHEVILLE NC 0:57:50 0:09:19

50 JEFF CORWON 29 M AIKEN SC 0:57:52 0:09:19

51 LUKE EGAN 49 M ROCK HILL SC 0:57:58 0:09:20

52 REED GRIFFITH 32 M CHARLOTTE NC 0:58:14 0:09:23

53 DANNY SANGSTER 32 M MOUNT PLEASANT NC 0:58:17 0:09:23

54 RYAN MULDOON 32 M HARDY VA 0:58:20 0:09:24

55 DALE RIDDLE 51 M POUND VA 0:58:29 0:09:25

56 CHRIS MURRAY 41 M CHARLOTTE NC 0:58:31 0:09:25

57 BILL MCKIBBIN 42 M FLAT ROCK NC 0:58:42 0:09:27

58 ZACH ENGLISH 20 M SPRUCE PINE NC 0:58:43 0:09:27

59 BILL TELLMAN 49 M BREVARD NC 0:58:48 0:09:28

60 GREG WARREN 48 M CANDLER NC 0:58:50 0:09:29

61 GOLDEN BRAINARD MOORE 40 F LENIOR NC 0:58:57 0:09:30

62 CHARLES TINSLEY 43 M FAIRVIEW NC 0:59:06 0:09:31

63 RICHARD SHIRER 40 M MARION NC 0:59:16 0:09:33

64 ELLI BONNETT 30 F ASHEVILLE NC 0:59:19 0:09:33

65 ALAN FEILER 35 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:59:23 0:09:34

66 ALYSSA DILLOW 32 F SWANNANOA NC 0:59:32 0:09:35

67 WILLIAM ALBERT 53 M MILLERS CREEK NC 0:59:43 0:09:37

68 LANDON FRERICH 26 M CHARLOTTE NC 0:59:45 0:09:37

69 TIM STYLES 33 M MORGANTON NC 0:59:47 0:09:38

70 ERIC CANNON 33 M CANDLER NC 0:59:54 0:09:39

71 CHRISTOPHER BOLICK 36 M LENOIR NC 1:00:11 0:09:41

72 MARK SEVIER 31 M ARDEN NC 1:00:16 0:09:42

73 MICHAEL MURPHY 47 M ASHEVILLE NC 1:00:17 0:09:42

74 PATRICK KENNEDY 40 M MILLS RIVER NC 1:00:18 0:09:43

75 MEG DONAHUE 29 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:00:39 0:09:46

76 JOSHUA STREETMAN 31 M COLUMBIA SC 1:00:49 0:09:48

77 KATIE GOETZ 28 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:00:49 0:09:48

78 BOB ELLERBE 60 M BOONE NC 1:01:09 0:09:51

79 BENJAMIN SCHLAEFER 35 M ASHEVILLE NC 1:01:21 0:09:53

80 JENNIFER MARKS 32 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:01:21 0:09:53

81 MATTHEW SCHMITT 30 M ASHEVILLE NC 1:01:21 0:09:53

82 DAVID WOODARD 44 M RALEIGH NC 1:01:31 0:09:54

83 IAN PRINCE 44 M CONCORD NC 1:01:32 0:09:55

84 DAVID SARGENT 53 M PITTSBORO NC 1:01:43 0:09:56

85 GRANT SPARKS 33 M SPRUCE PINE NC 1:01:48 0:09:57

86 CHAD SMITH 30 M BUNNLEVEL NC 1:01:52 0:09:58

87 DANIEL JIMENEZ 44 M LINVILLE FALLS NC 1:01:53 0:09:58

88 JINNIE EDWARDS 21 F MATTHEWS NC 1:01:54 0:09:58

89 CHARLES COOK 36 M ATLANTA GA 1:01:58 0:09:59

90 RICK CARTER 42 M YORK SC 1:01:59 0:09:59

91 COREY COCHRAN 44 M CONCORD NC 1:02:01 0:09:59

92 ADAM HOWLAND 30 M RAEFORD NC 1:02:03 0:10:00

93 THOMAS WEARS 27 M RALEIGH NC 1:02:05 0:10:00

94 NORMAN BLAIR 52 M ARDEN NC 1:02:08 0:10:00

95 NATHAN RHODES 33 M CHARLOTTE NC 1:02:10 0:10:01

96 FLORINDO FORERO 58 M ASHEVILLE NC 1:02:15 0:10:02

97 REBECCA MATTEO 35 F DURHAM NC 1:02:25 0:10:03

98 ELLEN MOSS 28 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:02:33 0:10:04

99 JOHN HOLLAND 37 M GASTONIA NC 1:02:37 0:10:05

100 JOEL MORRIS 52 M MORGANTON NC 1:02:38 0:10:05

101 JANE CROSS 27 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:02:40 0:10:05

102 RICK CROUTHARMEL 46 M APEX NC 1:02:40 0:10:06

103 TIM BARNSBACK 33 M MORGANTON NC 1:02:41 0:10:06

104 LYNN PLEMMONS 51 F WEAVERVILLE NC 1:02:42 0:10:06

105 PETER MURPHY 37 M CHATTANOOGA TN 1:02:49 0:10:07

106 ERIC DEAL 31 M CHINA GROVE NC 1:02:50 0:10:07

107 DAVID BEATTY 61 M STATESVILLE NC 1:02:54 0:10:08

108 JARED WOOLSEY 33 M BOONE NC 1:03:08 0:10:10

109 RAYMOND ALLMENDINGER 53 M FORT MILL SC 1:03:11 0:10:10

110 STEVEN ELLIS 36 M GREENVILLE SC 1:03:16 0:10:11

111 KAJ JOHNSON 27 M ASHEVILLE NC 1:03:21 0:10:12

112 MIKE IRVIN 62 M MORGANTON NC 1:03:29 0:10:13

113 JOHN BEAVER 31 M ORAX TN 1:03:42 0:10:15

114 JAY WILLIAMS 24 M ASHEVILLE NC 1:03:43 0:10:16

115 BOGDAN IONESCU 31 M FUQUAY VARINA NC 1:04:04 0:10:19

116 DREW WALKER 50 M GREENWOOD SC 1:04:05 0:10:19

117 JAMIE DOBSON 33 F FAYETTEVILLE NC 1:04:10 0:10:20

118 AILEEN MASON 39 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:04:16 0:10:21

119 WILLIAM BRITTON 34 M ASHEVILLE NC 1:04:22 0:10:22

120 MATT SMITH 35 M SWANNANOA NC 1:04:24 0:10:22

121 MARTY MURPHY 47 M WINSTON-SALEM NC 1:04:30 0:10:23

122 SKEET BURTON 44 M ASHEVILLE NC 1:04:32 0:10:24

123 MATT PORTER 25 M MARIETTA GA 1:04:47 0:10:26

124 LOTTE BONNEAU 25 F ROCK HILL SC 1:04:56 0:10:27

125 FRED ROWLAND 48 M MORGANTON NC 1:05:03 0:10:28

126 LAURA NORRIS 37 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:05:03 0:10:29

127 LANCE FOSS 39 M MORGANTON NC 1:05:04 0:10:29

128 RHONDA LEE 43 F MORGANTON NC 1:05:17 0:10:31

129 JOANNA OUZTS 23 F BAKERSVILLE NC 1:05:29 0:10:33

130 GINNY HOTZE 49 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:05:31 0:10:33

131 HEIDI SHERMAN 57 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:05:32 0:10:33

132 DIETRICH FABRICIUS 58 M HENDERSONVILLE NC 1:05:36 0:10:34

133 ROSS LABREE 40 M WAYNESVILLE NC 1:05:45 0:10:35

134 RICHARD BINK 47 M BOSTIC NC 1:05:49 0:10:36

135 ROY MCGINNIS 48 M MARS HILL NC 1:05:52 0:10:36

136 JOHN BAGLEY 39 M LIVONIA MI 1:05:53 0:10:37

137 REBECCA SCHEUMANN 42 F ADVANCE NC 1:06:04 0:10:38

138 JOHN NORTHEN 59 M CHAPEL HILL NC 1:06:12 0:10:40

139 JAMIE ENGEL 33 F PINEVILLE NC 1:06:14 0:10:40

140 MONSI CORWON 27 F AIKEN SC 1:06:19 0:10:41

141 MIKE DUUS 31 M VILAS NC 1:06:20 0:10:41

142 DAVID DOYLE 50 M WILKESBORO NC 1:06:20 0:10:41

143 TERRY FOXWORTH 42 M HORSE SHOE NC 1:06:31 0:10:43

144 SCOTT HINKLE 56 M KERNERSVILLE NC 1:06:32 0:10:43

145 ANNA MACNICHOL 38 F NEBO NC 1:06:55 0:10:47

146 DYLAN HARRIS 19 M LENOIR NC 1:07:11 0:10:49

147 PATRICK GILMER 37 M PINEY FLAT TN 1:07:14 0:10:50

148 CASEY FITZGERALD 28 F CLAYTON GA 1:07:27 0:10:52

149 JAMIE SULLIVAN 40 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:07:36 0:10:53

150 DAVID THOMPSON 34 M LAWRENCEVILLE GA 1:07:42 0:10:54

151 MICHEL DOEBBER 33 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:07:45 0:10:55

152 LORI MOFFITT 39 F HIGH POINT NC 1:07:46 0:10:55

153 HOLLY DEMUTH 36 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:07:47 0:10:55

154 TANNER SMITH 13 M TELFORD TN 1:07:47 0:10:55

155 GARY BUTTS 62 M STATESVILLE NC 1:07:49 0:10:55

156 SANDY MATIFELD 43 F ALEXANDER NC 1:08:00 0:10:57

157 REBECCA CORRIHER 31 F CHINA GROVE NC 1:08:02 0:10:57

158 RYAN PINK 38 M SUWANEE GA 1:08:12 0:10:59

159 LISA RICHMOND 49 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:08:20 0:11:00

160 DAN LANG 46 M FLETCHER NC 1:08:29 0:11:02

161 HILTON WOOD 19 M FAIRVIEW NC 1:08:35 0:11:03

162 JOHN PAYNE 50 M WEAVERVILLE NC 1:08:38 0:11:03

163 JOSH HUDGINS 29 M STATESVILLE NC 1:08:41 0:11:04

164 ASHLEY WESTMORELAND 32 F DAHLONEGA GA 1:08:43 0:11:04

165 WILLIAM WOOMAW 47 M MARION NC 1:08:48 0:11:05

166 SARAH THORNBURG 40 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:08:48 0:11:05

167 ERIC SHIPLEY 31 M KINGSPORT TN 1:08:52 0:11:05

168 RON WYANT 49 M BURNSVILLE NC 1:08:54 0:11:06

169 ERICA WITSELL 35 F CANDLER NC 1:09:02 0:11:07

170 TONY BREEDEN 40 M ROCK HILL SC 1:09:05 0:11:07

171 MATT HENRY 31 M KNOXVILLE TN 1:09:06 0:11:08

172 KYLE SLAGLE 24 M SPRUCE PINE NC 1:09:06 0:11:08

173 PAT KNOWLES 56 M CHESTER IL 1:09:09 0:11:08

174 FORREST SUTTON 38 M MARION NC 1:09:11 0:11:09

175 NATALIE PAYNE 32 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:09:21 0:11:10

176 MEREDITH CASTELLOE 26 F MARS HILL NC 1:09:23 0:11:10

177 KATHLEEN COLLINS 47 F BOONE NC 1:09:45 0:11:14

178 SEAN GRAY 27 M BOONE NC 1:09:47 0:11:14

179 LANCE CAMPBELL 61 M BLOWING ROCK NC 1:10:07 0:11:17

180 JEANNIE RAMSEY 44 F MAULDIN SC 1:10:09 0:11:18

181 RICK DISHMAN 59 M STATESVILLE NC 1:10:09 0:11:18

182 SARAH BALDWIN 37 F MARS HILL NC 1:10:10 0:11:18

183 SCOTT DAUBERT 47 M HENDERSONVILLE NC 1:10:19 0:11:19

184 BRADY ROCHFORD 31 F BOONE NC 1:10:24 0:11:20

185 JOHN DANFORTH 61 M WINSTON-SALEM NC 1:10:28 0:11:21

186 ANDY SMITH 35 M GREENVILLE SC 1:10:28 0:11:21

187 ROBYN LATESSA 40 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:10:33 0:11:22

188 JOHN PRESTON 35 M CHARLOTTE NC 1:10:38 0:11:23

189 MELISA CADELL 42 F BAKERSVILLE NC 1:10:41 0:11:23

190 STEVEN WICKHAM 40 M ASHEVILLE NC 1:10:56 0:11:25

191 KRISTEN MINOR 28 F GREENSBORO NC 1:11:03 0:11:26

192 PAULA FERNANDEZ 52 F COWPENS SC 1:11:09 0:11:27

193 NATHAN LANCE 35 M CANDLER NC 1:11:11 0:11:28

194 MIKE HANCOCK 27 M NEWLAND NC 1:11:13 0:11:28

195 COREY JESTICE 30 M KNOXVILLE TN 1:11:15 0:11:28

196 GREG MCGRATH 59 M WINSTON-SALEM NC 1:11:15 0:11:28

197 ELIZABETH WATERS 24 F CHAPEL HILL NC 1:11:34 0:11:31

198 CATHY HIGGINS-PISTOR 40 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:11:39 0:11:32

199 LARRY BOYER 58 M MILLS RIVER NC 1:11:39 0:11:32

200 AUSTIN JONES 18 M MORGANTON NC 1:11:56 0:11:35

201 TJ THOMASSON 33 M ASHEVILLE NC 1:11:57 0:11:35

202 MARGARET BRYANT 25 F MORRISVILLE NC 1:11:57 0:11:35

203 RACHEL CASSELMAN 24 F CHARLOTTE NC 1:11:58 0:11:35

204 JIM SCHROEDER 58 M GREENSBORO NC 1:12:04 0:11:36

205 DANIEL BOLES 41 M JOHNSON CITY TN 1:12:19 0:11:39

206 BILL FINLEY 66 M ASHEVILLE NC 1:12:25 0:11:40

207 BENT ROACH 41 M STATESVILLE NC 1:12:33 0:11:41

208 TOM SHARKEY 40 M WAXHAW NC 1:12:37 0:11:42

209 BRET WATSON 37 M VALDESE NC 1:12:42 0:11:42

210 ANDY BYERS 39 M VALDESE NC 1:12:43 0:11:43

211 DAVE JONES 38 M RALEIGH NC 1:12:43 0:11:43

212 GREG JACKSON 47 M ALEXANDER NC 1:12:47 0:11:43

213 SHARA OWNEBY 51 F MORGANTON NC 1:12:56 0:11:45

214 RICHARD OWENBY 57 M MORGANTON NC 1:12:57 0:11:45

215 KIM SCHWARTZ 44 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:13:06 0:11:46

216 ERICA VAN STEENIS 24 F SWANNANOA NC 1:13:14 0:11:48

217 JOHN COMRIE 99 M ARDEN NC 1:13:20 0:11:48

218 J GRADY ELLIOTT 43 M WINSTON-SALEM NC 1:13:21 0:11:49

219 SANDEFUR PORTER 24 F MARIETTA GA 1:13:23 0:11:49

220 MICHAEL ANDERSON 52 M HICKORY NC 1:13:32 0:11:51

221 NICHOLAS CORNETT 30 M STATESVILLE NC 1:13:44 0:11:52

222 TIM PITTMAN 42 M MORGANTON NC 1:13:45 0:11:53

223 RICHARD MUNGER 58 M ASHEVILLE NC 1:13:53 0:11:54

224 RUSSELL BOWLING 54 M FRANKLIN NC 1:13:57 0:11:54

225 GENE CHASE 72 M GRANITE FALLS NC 1:14:31 0:12:00

226 MATT PECKHAM 38 M ROCK HILL NC 1:14:52 0:12:03

227 BEVERLY SMITH 33 F MARION NC 1:14:54 0:12:04

228 SHAKERA DICKERSON 25 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:14:55 0:12:04

229 WENDY KADY 39 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:15:20 0:12:08

230 MARIA WARNIMONT 46 F WINSTON SALEM NC 1:15:24 0:12:08

231 COLIN CREECH 34 M ELIZABETHTON TN 1:15:25 0:12:09

232 SAUNDRA WHITSON 48 F HUDSON NC 1:15:35 0:12:10

233 KATIE HAST 30 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:15:43 0:12:12

234 LINDSEY BURHANS 68 M MARS HILL NC 1:15:51 0:12:13

235 KIM CARTER 42 F YORK SC 1:15:51 0:12:13

236 LEAH MATHEWS 40 F CANDLER NC 1:16:11 0:12:16

237 JOSH WALTON 26 M HENDERSONVILLE NC 1:16:13 0:12:16

238 ANNIE PUSIEKO 33 F TUCKER GA 1:16:20 0:12:18

239 RAYLENE MORROW 46 F BURNSVILLE NC 1:16:42 0:12:21

240 ALVA YOUNG 41 M SPARTANBURG SC 1:16:45 0:12:22

241 JOSH DAGEHART 35 M RALEIGH NC 1:16:56 0:12:23

242 BRIAN HERNDON 32 M KNOXVILLE TN 1:17:21 0:12:27

243 LIANE JENNINGS 36 F JOHNSON CITY TN 1:17:25 0:12:28

244 ELIZABETH ROMINGER 33 F SUGAR GROVE NC 1:17:30 0:12:29

245 JEFF SMITH 42 M TELFORD TN 1:17:52 0:12:32

246 CARLA PENCE 54 F CLEVELAND NC 1:18:00 0:12:34

247 ALLYSON HEIDENFELDER 38 F GREEN MOUNTAIN NC 1:18:12 0:12:35

248 BRIANNA BRIDGES 26 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:18:29 0:12:38

249 MARY PALAZZO 34 F CHARLESTON SC 1:18:29 0:12:38

250 ANN VILES 65 F SUGAR GROVE NC 1:18:31 0:12:39

251 STEPHANIE CATES 33 F MORGANTON NC 1:18:41 0:12:40

252 SHANNAN YEAGER 40 F AIKEN SC 1:18:54 0:12:42

253 REBECCA MCFATTER 24 F BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 1:19:10 0:12:45

254 MELISSA MCCULLOCH 55 F ARDEN NC 1:19:21 0:12:47

255 ANDREA MARRA 39 F NEWPORT NC 1:19:22 0:12:47

256 MARK PELLATT 44 M MORGANTON NC 1:19:23 0:12:47

257 JAMIE MOLLISON 25 F GREENSBORO NC 1:19:27 0:12:48

258 OTTO ORR 38 M INDIAN LAND SC 1:19:42 0:12:50

259 CARIE CLARK 35 F INDIAN LAND SC 1:19:42 0:12:50

260 DAN TAYLOR 43 M TAYLORS SC 1:19:48 0:12:51

261 MICHELLE SHEPARD 52 F YORK SC 1:20:08 0:12:54

262 ROCK WESTMORELAND 65 M DAHLONEGA GA 1:20:15 0:12:55

263 MICHAEL WHITLEY 28 M OAKBORO NC 1:20:28 0:12:57

264 MICHELLE BULLOCK 29 F BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 1:20:31 0:12:58

265 KAREN TRESSLER 32 F BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 1:20:31 0:12:58

266 JOHN LECROY 41 M MORRISTOWN TN 1:20:33 0:12:58

267 HANNAH MCGINNIS 23 F MARS HILL NC 1:21:11 0:13:04

268 JACOB PENDLEY 15 M SPRUCE PINE NC 1:21:19 0:13:06

269 LANIER MCREE 32 F RALEIGH NC 1:21:25 0:13:07

270 SUZANNE SEAGER 48 F SPARTANBURG SC 1:21:27 0:13:07

271 CHAD TRIVETTE 20 M SPRUCE PINE NC 1:21:30 0:13:07

272 TERERSA HARRILL 37 F CHERRYVILLE NC 1:21:38 0:13:09

273 KEITH BULLITT 47 M ASHEVILLE NC 1:21:49 0:13:10

274 JULIE HUTCHISON 28 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:21:49 0:13:10

275 SARAH SEEGARS 24 F LANCASTER SC 1:22:16 0:13:15

276 TERESA CLARK 48 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:22:18 0:13:15

277 JENNIFER DECKARD 42 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:22:18 0:13:15

278 BRIAN BOOKOUT 34 M CHERRYVILLE NC 1:22:36 0:13:18

279 ANDREA BOOKOUT 38 F CHERRYVILLE NC 1:22:36 0:13:18

280 DONNA COPE 52 F CANTON NC 1:22:42 0:13:19

281 CAROL HERMANN 53 F N. WILKESBORO NC 1:22:42 0:13:19

282 ROBERT DRURY 47 M ASHEVILLE NC 1:22:49 0:13:20

283 WAYNE TEW 65 M GREEN MOUNTAIN NC 1:23:02 0:13:22

284 HADLEY NORTHEN 23 F CHAPEL HILL NC 1:23:34 0:13:27

285 JIM LECLAIR 41 M CONCORD NC 1:23:49 0:13:30

286 RICHARD CLALLS 63 M MORGANTON NC 1:23:51 0:13:30

287 DOUG SEEGARS 51 M LANCASTER SC 1:23:55 0:13:31

288 GAIL TEW 61 F GREEN MOUNTAIN NC 1:24:05 0:13:32

289 CARRIE DARDEN 33 F GREEN MOUNTAIN NC 1:24:12 0:13:33

290 RON MULDOON 62 M LILLY PA 1:24:15 0:13:34

291 JUDITH SHAW 41 F WEST KINGSTON RI 1:24:23 0:13:35

292 SUE STARK 63 F SUGAR GROVE NC 1:24:39 0:13:38

293 LIZ PRESTON 30 F BREVARD NC 1:24:41 0:13:38

294 KRISTIN SHELLY 33 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:25:18 0:13:44

295 TAMMIE ZIMMERMAN 46 F HORSESHOE NC 1:25:20 0:13:44

296 NANCY BURLESON 60 F SPRUCE PINE NC 1:25:31 0:13:46

297 JENNIFER POLSTON 26 F ARDEN NC 1:25:43 0:13:48

298 JENNIFER HAYGOOD 34 F RALEIGH NC 1:25:59 0:13:51

299 BRUCE ESPY 66 M GREEN MTN NC 1:26:25 0:13:55

300 SHANNON CAPPS 38 F ZIRCONIA NC 1:26:35 0:13:57

301 ANDREA HOPKINS 40 F BRISTOL TN 1:26:38 0:13:57

302 NATALIE SMITH 34 F BUNNLEVEL NC 1:26:47 0:13:58

303 MARY BETH KINGSTON 41 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:26:49 0:13:59

304 CHARLOTTE MCMILLAN 58 F NEBO NC 1:26:53 0:13:59

305 DAVID ZIEHR 42 M HICKORY NC 1:27:05 0:14:01

306 DANIEL MCFATTER 62 M BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 1:27:23 0:14:04

307 JANE ESPY 63 F GREEN MTN NC 1:27:31 0:14:06

308 MARK JENNINGS 51 M JOHNSON CITY TN 1:27:56 0:14:09

309 LORI MCCOURRY 25 F BURNSVILLE NC 1:28:07 0:14:11

310 MARC WORTH 51 M ASHEVILLE NC 1:28:11 0:14:12

311 MISSY DEYTON 43 F GREEN MTN NC 1:28:21 0:14:14

312 ALICE CORRIHER 34 F SUWANEE GA 1:28:33 0:14:15

313 SARAH RUSSELL 30 F EASLEY SC 1:28:34 0:14:16

314 MATTHEW WRIGHT 33 M CLAYTON GA 1:28:38 0:14:16

315 BRENDA GUTMAN 51 F BORDEN IN 1:28:39 0:14:16

316 MICHAEL COPE 52 M CANTON NC 1:29:03 0:14:20

317 AMANDA ELLER 33 F HENDERSONVILLE NC 1:29:22 0:14:23

318 ANNIE MCREE 39 F CHAPEL HILL NC 1:29:33 0:14:25

319 ANDREA LECLAIR 39 F CONCORD NC 1:29:41 0:14:26

320 LORIE CONE 35 F CONCORD NC 1:29:41 0:14:26

321 AMY BOLES 42 F JOHNSON CITY TN 1:30:15 0:14:32

322 SHARON BASS 39 F MARION NC 1:30:17 0:14:32

323 LISA LOVEDAY 52 F NEWLAND NC 1:30:29 0:14:34

324 JESSE SMITH 53 M CROSSNORE NC 1:30:31 0:14:34

325 MICHAEL LONG 56 M CLEMMONS NC 1:30:53 0:14:38

326 EDDIE CRAIN 61 M ERWIN TN 1:31:09 0:14:41

327 KAREN CLERICI 45 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:31:11 0:14:41

328 MARY SCOTT 35 F BOONE NC 1:31:18 0:14:42

329 ABBIE HANCHEY 35 F FERGUSON NC 1:31:18 0:14:42

330 VICKI ROBINSON 57 F LANCASTER SC 1:31:42 0:14:46

331 ALANA SHERRILL 38 F STATESVILLE NC 1:33:30 0:15:03

332 NANCY THOMAS 51 F VALDESE NC 1:33:42 0:15:05

333 MALLORY WASIK 19 F GREENWOOD SC 1:34:19 0:15:11

334 MARTHA MARSHALL 64 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:35:28 0:15:22

335 KIM GARLAND 47 F BURNSVILLE NC 1:36:45 0:15:35

336 DAVID EILERS 46 M CHARLOTTE NC 1:37:00 0:15:37

337 BARBARA GALLOWAY 55 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:37:09 0:15:39

338 ARLETTE LACKEY 44 F CHERRYVILLE NC 1:38:12 0:15:49

339 BRENDA YANDEL 34 F YORK SC 1:38:52 0:15:55

340 JOSEPH YANDEL 38 M YORK SC 1:38:52 0:15:55

341 SANDY THERPE 50 F MICAVILLE NC 1:41:26 0:16:20

342 RACHEL FLINT 14 F SPRUCE PINE NC 1:41:28 0:16:20

343 TAYLOR THOMAS 16 M BAKERSVILLE NC 1:41:29 0:16:20

344 TARA KUHN 40 F MORGANTON NC 1:43:36 0:16:41

345 SHELLEY KERR 34 F KINGSPORT TN 1:46:39 0:17:10

346 GARY KERR 45 M KINGSPORT TN 1:46:40 0:17:10

347 ANGELEIGH DORSEY 41 F ARDEN NC 1:47:05 0:17:14

348 CHRISTY TRAYLOR 38 F SALUDA NC 1:47:28 0:17:18

349 JOAN MEIXELL 62 F SUGAR GROVE NC 1:53:10 0:18:13

350 DIANA DAGENHART 59 F STATESVILLE NC 1:57:22 0:18:54

351 DICK HEARN 79 M BOONE NC 1:59:38 0:19:16

352 TONY EDMONDSON 99 M LANETT AL 2:07:12 0:20:29

353 JOAN HEARN 75 F BOONE NC 2:36:41 0:25:13

Leave a Reply