RUNNER RESULTSRunner results by name. More than 195,000 in the searchable database. FIND YOURS »

Results of the Spinx Run Fest Half Marathon – Greenville, South Carolina – October 31, 2009

Bookmark and Share

Quite a few Asheville-area runners turned out for the Spinx Run Fest 2009 Half Marathon.  Here are the results …

Place Age Gender Name City Time  
1 24 M JON STOEHR GREER SC 1:12:02  
2 31 M DANIEL HUGHES GREENVILLE SC 1:12:17  
3 32 M JAMES HARPO GREENVILLE SC 1:16:24  
4 37 M KEVIN MOSTELLER GREENVILLE SC 1:17:35  
5 35 M FELIPE TAMAYO BOILING SPRINGS SC 1:18:38  
6 21 M BRYSON SMITH CENTRAL SC 1:19:09  
7 44 M MARK RENDER SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:20:19  
8 53 M DENNIS FUNK REIDVILLE SC 1:22:15  
9 37 F MARGARET SCHMITT GREENVILLE SC 1:22:26  
10 28 M ERIC GUTH TRAVELERS REST SC 1:22:43  
11 29 F KRISTEN PHILLIPS TRAVELERS REST SC 1:22:45  
12 24 F AMBER HENDERSON CHARLESTON SC 1:22:51  
13 36 M MATT PRYOR GREENVILLE SC 1:23:27  
14 28 M TOM CULL GREENVILLE SC 1:23:28  
15 49 M ED HUGHES GREENVILLE SC 1:23:38  
16 48 M TIM STEWART SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:23:48  
17 25 M SETH HOFFMAN GREENVILLE SC 1:26:01  
18 39 F KRISTI ARLEDGE SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:26:08  
19 32 M JEFF GIBBS GREENVILLE SC 1:26:19  
20 27 M KEITH SMOYER JR ARDEN NC 1:26:31  
21 25 M RYAN ROBERTSON DURHAM NC 1:27:04  
22 29 M BROOKS KEYS ANDERSON SC 1:27:34  
23 18 M BRANDON SOUTHERN GREENVILLE SC 1:27:44  
24 26 M MATTHEW PARRIS GREENWOOD SC 1:27:59  
25 26 M FOREST NEWBY GREENWOOD SC 1:27:59  
26 31 M CLINT GIBSON GREENVILLE SC 1:28:00  
27 35 M JOHN PARROTT GREENVILLE SC 1:28:17  
28 50 M GEORGE MEYER WELLFORD SC 1:28:22  
29 27 F MARGIE SMITH GREENVILLE SC 1:28:53  
30 37 M MARK WILSON EASLEY SC 1:29:12  
31 27 M CLINT GRANT MAULDIN SC 1:29:14  
32 38 M DAVE WERTH PENDLETON SC 1:29:22  
33 18 M JON BADDLEY SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:29:25  
34 37 M DOUG YEAGER KNOXVILLE TN 1:29:36  
35 30 M LUIS HERNANDEZ GREENVILLE SC 1:29:46  
36 48 M KEVIN DETTMAN TAYLORS SC 1:30:18  
37 35 M WOLFGANG SCHMIDBAUER SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:30:32  
38 48 M SIMON HARVEY SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:30:49  
39 30 M NICHOLAS KORN SACRAMENTO CA 1:30:56  
40 32 M ZACHARY ROSSLEY EASLEY SC 1:31:02  
41 21 M ANDREW KING GREENVILLE SC 1:31:33  
42 30 M MICHAEL BURNS GREENVILLE SC 1:31:55  
43 33 M MIKE OKUPINSKI GREENVILLE SC 1:32:39  
44 41 M AL OLIVETTI GREENVILLE SC 1:32:40  
45 39 M BRIAN COUCH ANDERSON SC 1:32:40  
46 45 M PHIL FEISAL GREENVILLE SC 1:32:44  
47 35 M DUAINE STELLY ANDERSON SC 1:32:59  
48 26 M CHRISTOPHER CZECH CENTRAL SC 1:33:02  
49 47 M JOHN PAZDAN GREENVILLE SC 1:33:10  
50 46 M LESLIE MILLER GREENVILLE SC 1:33:14  
51 21 M JEFFREY FORD CLEMSON SC 1:33:22  
52 34 F KAREN BECKER TRAVELERS REST SC 1:33:22  
53 42 M DALE LOOPER EASLEY SC 1:33:27  
54 34 F DANIELLE ROHM GREENVILLE SC 1:33:27  
55 27 F LYNN TAKALA GREENVILLE SC 1:33:29  
56 33 M BRYAN ROYAL GREENVILLE SC 1:33:50  
57 37 M JASON LANDRUM CHARLOTTE NC 1:33:55  
58 39 M PARKER SLOAN GREER SC 1:33:55  
59 32 M DAVID BROWN ROCK HILL SC 1:33:59  
60 33 M NATHAN GALBREATH GREENVILLE SC 1:34:12  
61 51 M WILLIAM WEBSTER IV SPARTANBURG SC 1:34:14  
62 50 M DOUGLAS YOUNG KNOXVILLE TN 1:34:22  
63 36 M JEFF MRACHEK SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:34:28  
64 27 M ROBERT HEARON PIEDMONT AA 1:34:38  
65 29 M ERIK CARLSON GREENVILLE SC 1:34:44  
66 33 M GARY GREENWOOD ANDERSON SC 1:34:53  
67 28 M KYLE ROZEK GREENVILLE SC 1:35:03  
68 32 M JOSEPH FUNDERBURK GREENVILLE SC 1:35:21  
69 33 F ARDEN STELLY ANDERSON SC 1:35:22  
70 39 M WILLIAM O’SHIELDS EASLEY SC 1:35:49  
71 25 F LORI JANDREAU HUNTSVILLE AL 1:35:49  
72 40 M MARK HILL HILL LYMAN SC 1:36:01  
73 34 M CHRIS BARNES MT. PLEASANT SC 1:36:12  
74 39 M JAMIE BURNS GREER SC 1:36:16  
75 55 M GARY RIOPELLE SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:36:46  
76 20 M ADDISON HOWARD GREENVILLE SC 1:36:47  
77 58 M RICHARD KNIGHT INMAN SC 1:36:57  
78 19 M JAMES SCOTT ROCKY RIVER OH 1:36:57  
79 50 M DREW WALKER GREENWOOD SC 1:36:59  
80 50 M RICHARD DACEY SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:37:05  
81 57 M BILL BONEY MAULDIN SC 1:37:19  
82 25 M DAN MATZ TEGA CAY SC 1:37:27  
83 24 M THOMAS PERLEY GREENVILLE SC 1:37:37  
84 39 M MARC REED PARRISH FL 1:37:43  
85 34 M RYAN MONTGOMERY GREENVILLE SC 1:37:50  
86 55 M RICHARD JACQUES GREENVILLE SC 1:37:59  
87 45 M KURT GROTLER GREER SC 1:38:00  
88 25 M MARVIN POOLE CAYCE SC 1:38:06  
89 27 M TYLER BROWN GREENVILLE SC 1:38:08  
90 38 M DAVID TURPIN BOWERSVILLE GA 1:38:13  
91 21 F JACQUELINE MONTAGNE SPARTANBURG SC 1:38:14  
92 35 F MYRNA TWITCHEN ARDEN NC 1:38:18  
93 57 M VINCE HERRAN GREENVILLE SC 1:38:42  
94 38 M MAC JONES GREER SC 1:38:51  
95 44 M KEN O’MALLEY SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:38:53  
96 40 M JOHN WHITMIRE GREENVILLE SC 1:39:05  
97 53 M ROBERT DIBELLA SALEM SC 1:39:18  
98 49 M JAMES MADGE SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:39:19  
99 33 F JENNIFER SNELL OXFORD AL 1:39:19  
100 34 M CHRIS CRECENTE SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:39:28  
101 39 M JOSH LANE GREENVILLE SC 1:39:33  
102 31 M JOEL FRANS TAYLORS SC 1:39:35  
103 38 M TREY BRUSH JEFFERSON GA 1:39:36  
104 48 M MATTHEW SMITH GREENVILLE SC 1:39:45  
105 34 M ADAM EASTERLING SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:39:46  
106 31 M SCOTT FREY SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:39:48  
107 54 M DARRELL NEWBY MCCORMICK SC 1:39:50  
108 32 F KRISTI STRATTON SPARTANBURG SC 1:39:53  
109 50 M RUSTY INFINGER GREENVILLE SC 1:39:58  
110 23 M CHARLES O’CONNOR GREENVILLE SC 1:40:07  
111 48 M ED MATTHEWS GREENVILLE SC 1:40:07  
112 24 F ISABEL OLIVAS MIAMI FL 1:40:16  
113 38 M JOHN STEVENS SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:40:19  
114 36 M STEVE ELLIS GREENVILLE SC 1:40:20  
115 43 M FRED SERRA GREENVILLE SC 1:40:28  
116 37 M TOMMY SINN GREENVILLE SC 1:40:28  
117 63 M BARRY BISHOP GREENVILLE SC 1:40:30  
118 45 M STEVE HOLCOMB GREER SC 1:40:36  
119 55 M MARK GREENWAY ANDERSON SC 1:40:37  
120 23 M CHRISTOPHER HANOR BLOUNTVILLE TN 1:40:46  
121 35 M ALAN ANDERSON GREENVILLE SC 1:40:57  
122 36 M LANCE VISCHER LIBERTY SC 1:41:04  
123 31 M CHRISTOPHER EVERETT GREENVILLE SC 1:41:16  
124 33 F SARAH MILLER GREENVILLE SC 1:41:16  
125 32 M SHAWN MCCLESKEY GREENVILLE SC 1:41:21  
126 25 F LAUREN JANARELLA GREENVILLE SC 1:41:27  
127 53 F DEBBIE FLYNN CROSS HILL SC 1:41:27  
128 62 M JAMES HORNE GREENVILLE SC 1:41:36  
129 41 M ARLAN BRADY GREENWOOD SC 1:41:38  
130 36 F KAREN CANUP CAMPOBELLO SC 1:41:38  
131 22 F LAURA DAVIS GREENVILLE SC 1:41:39  
132 36 M MICHAEL ROBERTS SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:41:44  
133 29 M DAVID WHITAKER ANDERSON SC 1:41:52  
134 43 M ILLYA EARLE CENTRAL SC 1:41:53  
135 22 F RACHEL SAMMIS CHARLESTON SC 1:41:53  
136 66 M GERRY CARNER CLEMSON SC 1:41:59  
137 23 F KRISTI SURA COLUMBIA SC 1:42:03  
138 30 F AMY LEIFHEIT FOUNTAIN INN SC 1:42:10  
139 31 M NEAL LEIFHEIT FOUNTAIN INN SC 1:42:11  
140 26 F ERIN BURDETTE GREENVILLE SC 1:42:21  
141 29 M RYAN TOMLINS GREENVILLE SC 1:42:22  
142 20 F JESSIE EISENMANN ATHENS GA 1:42:23  
143 36 F KIMBERLY EADES GREENVILLE SC 1:42:23  
144 28 M SAMUEL MUGAVERO ATLANTA GA 1:42:33  
145 33 M PETE MURRAY GREENVILLE SC 1:42:35  
146 57 M JIM ROBERTS GREENVILLE SC 1:42:36  
147 25 M TIMOTHY LOWRY GREENVILLE SC 1:42:39  
148 24 M ALEX EWING CLEMSON SC 1:42:45  
149 39 M WESLEY WALLACE ANDERSON SC 1:42:45  
150 42 M CHRIS MORRIS SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:42:45  
151 33 M BEN SHARP CENTRAL SC 1:42:48  
152 40 M DAVID TRAYHAN GREENVILLE SC 1:42:56  
153 37 F ANGELIA HUNTER ANDERSON SC 1:42:58  
154 42 M MARK MIXON PELZER SC 1:42:59  
155 42 M WILLIAM BALDWIN SENECA SC 1:43:00  
156 32 M GABRIEL HUFFORD HARRISBURG NC 1:43:00  
157 53 F CHERRY KENT BELTON SC 1:43:03  
158 37 M MARK GODBEE WOODRUFF SC 1:43:04  
159 28 F KELLY BOONE GREENVILLE SC 1:43:07  
160 37 M STEPHEN BRACKBILL GREENVILLE SC 1:43:16  
161 32 F ALECIA WEBER CHARLESTON SC 1:43:17  
162 36 M ERIC REECHER BRISTOL TN 1:43:20  
163 58 M MIKE HORTON LANDRUM SC 1:43:22  
164 49 M MIKE COTHRAN GREER SC 1:43:27  
165 28 M RYAN GROMLOVITS SPARTANBURG SC 1:43:27  
166 45 M STEVEN SIEGEL SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:43:42  
167 35 F JOANNA EUBANKS GREENWOOD SC 1:43:47  
168 47 M JEFFREY HEMINGER EASLEY SC 1:43:53  
169 35 F SHELLEY STEPHENSON SENECA SC 1:44:07  
170 30 F AMY COUCH SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:44:16  
171 52 M GARY DAVIS SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:44:19  
172 39 F SHELLY BROWN FOUNTAIN INN SC 1:44:22  
173 34 F ANNE MOORE GREENVILLE SC 1:44:25  
174 42 M TODD STEELMAN CLEMSON SC 1:44:29  
175 46 M TYLER SCOTT GREER SC 1:44:39  
176 41 M TERRY DINGWELL CAMPOBELLO SC 1:44:55  
177 25 F KATE WILLIAMS CHARLOTTE NC 1:45:02  
178 42 M CRAIG ROZEMA GREER SC 1:45:05  
179 35 M ANDY DECOU TAYLORS SC 1:45:08  
180 32 M JONATHAN LUDWIG SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:45:14  
181 48 M JOE NATER GREENVILLE SC 1:45:17  
182 46 M DERWOOD BRADY WHITE PINE TN 1:45:18  
183 49 F JANE GODWIN GREENVILLE SC 1:45:20  
184 54 M THOMAS MCGORTY HANAHAN SC 1:45:22  
185 33 M ORLANDO SLOAN BELTON SC 1:45:35  
186 45 M RICK HIGGINS SPARTANBURG SC 1:45:36  
187 30 F KRISTI ONEAL GREER SC 1:45:41  
188 38 M BRIAN GUZIK SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:45:46  
189 40 M SCOTT BROOKS PIEDMONT SC 1:45:50  
190 32 M BOBBY CLARK MOUNTAIN REST SC 1:45:50  
191 49 M TIM WILSON WOODRUFF SC 1:45:53  
192 26 M SCOTT KAYLOR GREENVILLE SC 1:45:55  
193 63 M LINNY MOORE GREER SC 1:45:57  
194 37 M ROBERT VAN AKELIJEN FOUNTAIN INN SC 1:45:58  
195 57 M JIM BALLINGER SPARTANBURG SC 1:46:05  
196 21 F JACQUIE SPOON SPARTANBURG SC 1:46:06  
197 46 M LARRY BERNARD SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:46:08  
198 28 M BRADLEY SMITH BEAUFORT SC 1:46:13  
199 35 F NICOLE WOOD SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:46:13  
200 23 F SONYA CHARLES GREENVILLE SC 1:46:14  
201 23 M JONATHAN JARRETT WOODRUFF SC 1:46:22  
202 51 M PETER EISENMANN AIKEN SC 1:46:30  
203 46 M TODD NEWSOME SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:46:40  
204 38 F MICHELLE CALLAHAN SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:46:41  
205 47 M PETE MUNDIE SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:46:46  
206 28 F KRISTY MUGAVERO ATLANTA GA 1:46:58  
207 25 M CHRISTOPHER LEGGETT SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:47:01  
208 38 M JEFF ROGERS GREENVILLE SC 1:47:03  
209 30 M GRAHAM MARSH ATHENS GA 1:47:03  
210 36 F DAWN ROGERS GREENVILLE SC 1:47:04  
211 42 M JEFFREY PHILLIPS GREENVILLE SC 1:47:08  
212 39 M GARY HUMBLE SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:47:21  
213 43 M DAVID GRIFFIN ANDERSON SC 1:47:21  
214 34 F JENNIFER FOELSKE GREENVILLE SC 1:47:22  
215 24 F MARLIES STEFFEN ANDERSON SC 1:47:23  
216 32 F NAOMI CHIORAZZI WEST COLUMBIA SC 1:47:27  
217 39 M CHRISTOPHER BOYER CHARLESTON AFB SC 1:47:30  
218 35 M BRENT EMERSON CLEMSON SC 1:47:31  
219 62 M JOHN JOHNSON GREENVILLE SC 1:47:33  
220 48 M DAN BUCKLEY SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:47:33  
221 21 M SAM SCHUBERT CLEMSON SC 1:47:35  
222 45 M BOB STALNAKER GREER SC 1:47:35  
223 47 M BEN WICKER WARE SHOALS SC 1:47:37  
224 44 M RICK CHOW GREER SC 1:47:46  
225 38 M JON WRIGHT CHERRYVILLE NC 1:47:48  
226 35 M REGGIE CHAPMAN BELTON SC 1:47:49  
227 36 F LESLIE YATES SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:47:51  
228 60 M STEVE ULERY BOILING SPRINGS SC 1:48:00  
229 50 F SHIRLEY SMITH EASLEY SC 1:48:05  
230 42 M KEVIN TODD ANDERSON SC 1:48:06  
231 43 F ANNA LARA GREENVILLE SC 1:48:06  
232 28 M TAYLOR BROWN GREENVILLE SC 1:48:08  
233 52 M SHAWN NALLY GREER SC 1:48:21  
234 28 F STEPHANIE TIWARI GREENVILLE SC 1:48:22  
235 48 M MARK MOORE SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:48:30  
236 53 M WILSON TWITTY ANDERSON SC 1:48:42  
237 34 F JANELLE GODLEWSKI SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:48:42  
238 37 M DONNY LEYDIG NORTH CHARLESTON SC 1:48:43  
239 53 M CRAIG KINNEY STINESVILLE IN 1:48:50  
240 25 F COLLEEN MCGINTY GREENVILLE SC 1:48:50  
241 29 F MAE MULLINS GREENVILLE SC 1:48:51  
242 33 F LISA WILLIAMS SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:48:52  
243 31 F ELENA DIMITROVA SENECA SC 1:48:53  
244 48 M THOMAS ROACH SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:48:54  
245 37 M BEN DAY PENDLETON SC 1:48:59  
246 24 F JENI KLECKLEY GREENVILLE SC 1:48:59  
247 35 M SHEP BEVIS SPARTANBURG SC 1:49:00  
248 50 M BRUCE JONES SIMPSONVILL SC 1:49:05  
249 34 F LIBBY HOLLIDAY EASLEY SC 1:49:08  
250 36 M CHRIS CONNELL GREER SC 1:49:11  
251 28 M OLIN MEFFORD CLEMSON SC 1:49:13  
252 23 M JASON GASMIN GREENWOOD SC 1:49:18  
253 22 F EMILY JACOBSSEN KNOXVILLE TN 1:49:18  
254 54 M PATRICK CLARE GREER SC 1:49:21  
255 46 M JOHN STEWART TAYLORS SC 1:49:24  
256 46 M TOM MCDONOUGH SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:49:24  
257 34 M TROY FIRZLAFF NORTH CHARLESTON SC 1:49:26  
258 35 M TIMOTHY RUDE ST SIMONS ISLAND GA 1:49:28  
259 47 M CLIFF CHAMBLEE HARTSVILLE SC 1:49:29  
260 58 M WILLIE LEWIS WOODBRIDGE VA 1:49:35  
261 29 M DAVID BROWN GREENVILLE SC 1:49:41  
262 48 M MIKE KEELS GREENVILLE SC 1:49:44  
263 49 M MATT BERG GREENVILLE SC 1:49:50  
264 26 F ELIZABETH METHERELL ATHENS GA 1:49:57  
265 23 M STEVE CRUICE TAYLORS SC 1:50:03  
266 23 F JEN JACKSON SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:50:07  
267 28 M MATTHEW GEARHART GREENVILLE SC 1:50:08  
268 34 M JASON HOLEMAN GREER SC 1:50:11  
269 39 F MELISSA SMITH CENTRAL SC 1:50:12  
270 35 F TANYA DILLARD GREENVILLE SC 1:50:16  
271 32 F TERRY DOMBROWSKI MAULDIN SC 1:50:17  
272 51 M JAMES SMITH SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:50:18  
273 21 F JESSICA ARMERDING GREENVILLE SC 1:50:18  
274 37 F KRISTEN MCINNIS SENECA SC 1:50:18  
275 44 M ALEXANDER BRINCK SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:50:21  
276 41 M KYLE PERTUIS GREENVILLE SC 1:50:21  
277 32 F ALISON HANNA LANCASTER SC 1:50:24  
278 21 F LAURA ARMSTRONG GREENVILLE SC 1:50:26  
279 60 F DIANNA CAMPBELL LAKELAND FL 1:50:27  
280 41 M DEAN TAYLOR SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:50:41  
281 38 M JASON DIERKS GREENVILLE SC 1:50:45  
282 32 M BRAD TEAL COVINGTON GA 1:50:47  
283 28 F SARA NEWTON SIX MILE SC 1:50:51  
284 48 F NANCY HEILEMANN CLEMSON SC 1:50:51  
285 26 M TREY INGRAM GREENVILLE SC 1:50:53  
286 39 M ADAM BRUMFIELD EASLEY SC 1:50:54  
287 46 M CHRIS COLEMAN LARGO FL 1:50:55  
288 25 F TRACY WATERS GREENVILLE SC 1:51:06  
289 33 F KELLEY BARNHARDT GREENVILLE SC 1:51:09  
290 37 M WARREN HICKS SPARTANBURG SC 1:51:17  
291 44 M MICHAEL BURCHETT GREENVILLE SC 1:51:19  
292 35 F SARAH PHELPS GREENVILLE SC 1:51:23  
293 37 M GEORGE STOUT SPARTANBURG SC 1:51:30  
294 29 M JUSTIN POWELL GREENVILLE SC 1:51:32  
295 44 M KIP DARWIN SPARTANBURG SC 1:51:38  
296 36 M ALEXANDER HUNT MIAMI FL 1:51:38  
297 29 F HARMONY NODA COLUMBIA SC 1:51:38  
298 38 F SARAH HUNT-BARRON GREENVILLE SC 1:51:38  
299 33 M JOSH HOLMES SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:51:42  
300 28 F JULIE MEFFORD CLEMSON SC 1:51:53  
301 33 M JAMES WHITLOCK GREENVILLE SC 1:51:58  
302 33 F BETH MONTGOMERY GREER SC 1:52:07  
303 34 M CHRISTIAN RAUSCHER GREER SC 1:52:09  
304 44 M ANDY CASTRO GREENWOOD SC 1:52:16  
305 57 M GENE RUCK GREER SC 1:52:18  
306 40 M JOHN FRAME SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:52:18  
307 34 F JEN MICHENFELDER SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:52:21  
308 37 M TIMOTHY BICKEL TRAVELERS REST SC 1:52:22  
309 42 F JOY HOWARD TOWNVILLE SC 1:52:22  
310 37 M ROBERT TAYLOR GREENVILLE SC 1:52:24  
311 35 M KEVIN SATTERFIELD EASLEY SC 1:52:29  
312 40 F EMMA MAHONEY DAVIDSON NC 1:52:29  
313 31 M ROB WARREN GREENVILLE SC 1:52:30  
314 60 M JOHN NOLAN DARLINGTON SC 1:52:36  
315 25 M CORY SMITH GREENVILLE SC 1:52:37  
316 27 M DAVID MILLER   1:52:38  
317 24 M BLAKE FLETCHER ANDERSON SC 1:52:39  
318 28 F KATIE DEMARIA GREENVILLE SC 1:52:41  
319 46 M GARY MASTROBERTI GREENVILLE SC 1:52:44  
320 26 F CARY SANDERS GREENVILLE SC 1:52:44  
321 35 F SHELY LANDRUM MAULDIN SC 1:52:45  
322 35 M DANIEL MORRIS DUNCAN SC 1:52:46  
323 37 F REBECCA PIKE GREENVILLE SC 1:52:47  
324 44 M CRAIG GRIMM MOORE SC 1:52:48  
325 42 F SHERRY HOWARD DUNCAN SC 1:52:49  
326 33 F BETH DAVIDSON GREENWOOD SC 1:52:50  
327 45 F JANICE GARRETT GREENVILLE SC 1:52:51  
328 25 M MICHAEL SHIELDS DURHAM NC 1:52:58  
329 42 M JOHN KNIGHT SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:53:06  
330 14 M JOSH FERGUSON GREER SC 1:53:14  
331 27 M JEFF MATZ TEGA CAY SC 1:53:14  
332 26 M CARL SMOAK II SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:53:15  
333 34 M JOE SMITH LANDRUM SC 1:53:20  
334 44 M STAN FIELDS LYMAN SC 1:53:24  
335 22 F KATE POWELL JOHNSON CITY TN 1:53:24  
336 38 M SPOONER PHILLIPS HARTWELL GA 1:53:25  
337 40 M DARREN MOSES GREENVILLE SC 1:53:27  
338 25 F FRANCES SWINK GREENVILLE SC 1:53:32  
339 28 F SUNNIE HARMON GREENVILLE SC 1:53:32  
340 32 M KEITH CLARK GREENVILLE SC 1:53:40  
341 34 M DONALD HATCHER STATESBORO GA 1:53:41  
342 40 M TODD COREY GREENVILLE SC 1:53:43  
343 42 M JOHN SOULE SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:53:46  
344 36 F KELLY HANNING GREER SC 1:53:51  
345 47 M JOHN HEDGES WASHINGTON CH OH 1:53:57  
346 23 F SARAH COLE SMYRNA GA 1:54:02  
347 40 F KARLA COOK ANDERSON SC 1:54:04  
348 28 F LAURA STONE RALEIGH NC 1:54:05  
349 28 F ELIZABETH MAJOR GREENVILLE SC 1:54:09  
350 39 F SHELLEY SMITH SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:54:11  
351 99 F TINA DINA SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:54:11  
352 25 M HEATH MORLOK ASHEVILLE NC 1:54:12  
353 32 F HILARY HURST GREER SC 1:54:13  
354 37 F JENNIFER MAZE GREENWOOD SC 1:54:16  
355 48 F KATHY OKINAGA GREER SC 1:54:30  
356 35 M JEFF JOHNSON GREENVILLE SC 1:54:33  
357 35 M CHUCK STRICKLAND BELTON SC 1:54:34  
358 52 M MARK ATKINSON ABBEVILLE SC 1:54:36  
359 26 F COURTNEY KELSO COLUMBIA SC 1:54:42  
360 48 M MIKE GODFREY GREER SC 1:54:55  
361 41 M CHARLES BIGGER GREENVILLE SC 1:55:02  
362 33 F LORRAINE HOLEMAN   1:55:04  
363 37 M ETHAN MUNGAI GREENVILLE SC 1:55:12  
364 52 M BILL RODRIGUE GREER SC 1:55:13  
365 23 F EMMA RAYNER GREENVILLE SC 1:55:14  
366 47 F NANCY SUE GREER SC 1:55:14  
367 45 M MICHAEL HOBBS SPARTANBURG SC 1:55:19  
368 28 F JANET BROWN GREER SC 1:55:19  
369 33 F TRACI REVIS SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:55:20  
370 24 F STEPHANIE BRUCKMEIER GREENVILLE SC 1:55:28  
371 41 F ELISABETH INGRAM GREENVILLE SC 1:55:28  
372 69 M GUENTER FULL SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:55:29  
373 37 M ROBERT ZEIGLER SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:55:31  
374 52 M JOHN FARRALL GREENVILLE SC 1:55:31  
375 29 F EMILY OGLESBY GREER SC 1:55:41  
376 27 M WILLIAM JORDAN GREENVILLE SC 1:55:48  
377 32 M BRIAN POWELL PENDLETON SC 1:55:49  
378 24 M HUSSAM CHEBLAK CLEMSON SC 1:55:49  
379 42 M EARLE OXNER GREENVILLE SC 1:55:50  
380 22 F COURTNEY JACKSON CLEMSON SC 1:55:51  
381 35 M JONATHAN PHILIPSEN GREENVILLE SC 1:55:52  
382 37 M STEVE BABB GREENVILLE SC 1:55:52  
383 35 M ADAM LANDRUM MAULDIN SC 1:55:55  
384 45 F DELAINE HEIDT GREER SC 1:55:58  
385 37 M BRETT VILLIGER SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:55:59  
386 38 F TRACY COVIELLO GREENVILLE SC 1:56:00  
387 43 F COLLEEN JOHNSON GREENVILLE SC 1:56:04  
388 27 F BETH BOUTILIER CHARLOTTE NC 1:56:07  
389 34 F NICOLE HOLMES FOUNTAIN INN SC 1:56:17  
390 30 F MEREDITH RIGDON GREENVILLE SC 1:56:20  
391 34 F AUDREY SMITH GREENVILLE SC 1:56:21  
392 31 F ASHLEY HOWARD GREENWOOD SC 1:56:24  
393 33 M KEN ANDERSON TAYLORS SC 1:56:29  
394 21 M KEVIN SATTERFIELD PIEDMONT, SC 1:56:30  
395 49 M CHUCK SIMMONS ANCHORAGE AK 1:56:42  
396 33 F DANA GLENN SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:56:46  
397 35 M ADAM SHIRLEY GREER SC 1:56:50  
398 34 F MELISSA SWEENEY PENDLETON SC 1:56:52  
399 73 M BOBBY CHANDLER GREENVILLE SC 1:56:57  
400 34 M MARK HAMES VALLEY VILLAGE CA 1:56:58  
401 25 F SARAH BUSH GREENVILLE SC 1:56:58  
402 55 F JULIA KINNEY SANTA FE NM 1:56:58  
403 34 F JOHANNA OTT CHARLOTTE NC 1:56:58  
404 56 M RICK MASSEY PENDLETON SC 1:57:02  
405 32 F DEIDRE FREEMON GREENVILLE SC 1:57:05  
406 37 M MATT PUTNAM GREENVILLE SC 1:57:07  
407 52 M FRED REID ANDERSON SC 1:57:08  
408 33 F WENONA WILLIAMS GREENVILLE SC 1:57:10  
409 44 F CYNTHIA JOHNSON CHARLOTTE NC 1:57:10  
410 38 M BRAD MCKAY GREENVILLE SC 1:57:15  
411 36 F LEIGH SELF GREENWOOD SC 1:57:15  
412 28 F JENNY VOGEL GREENVILLE SC 1:57:24  
413 43 F LYDIA DUNN SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:57:25  
414 39 M TREY WHITLEY SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:57:27  
415 38 F AMANDA WHITLEY SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:57:27  
416 47 M DAVID GRIEVE SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:57:28  
417 38 M SHAWN MAHANEY GREENVILLE SC 1:57:28  
418 41 M KIRBY MITCHELL GREENVILLE SC 1:57:30  
419 42 M ROBERT FOUSHEE ROSWELL GA 1:57:33  
420 26 M MARK HANOR BLOUNTVILLE TN 1:57:37  
421 35 M NATHAN HUGHES GREER SC 1:57:38  
422 40 F DANA MOYERS GREER SC 1:57:38  
423 37 F KRISTIN ZETTLEMOYER TAYLORS SC 1:57:39  
424 32 F DANA SWARTZEL GREENVILLE SC 1:57:41  
425 40 M RICHARD LARSEN CHARLOTTE NC 1:57:45  
426 32 M SHANE PARRISH SUMTER SC 1:57:47  
427 28 M FOSTER RODWELL GREER SC 1:57:48  
428 41 M MARK WILLIAMS SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:57:59  
429 36 M STEVEN DOVER TAYLORS SC 1:57:59  
430 31 M TREY SKAGGS GREENVILLE SC 1:58:03  
431 28 M ANDY COLLIER GREENVILLE SC 1:58:04  
432 37 F LYNEL HILL LYMAN SC 1:58:04  
433 61 M LEE LUFF ANDERSON SC 1:58:05  
434 36 F MARLA PAINTER LIBERTY SC 1:58:08  
435 26 F CHARLOTTE PAGANINI ASHEVILLE NC 1:58:08  
436 51 F PENNY GALBRAITH GREENVILLE SC 1:58:09  
437 27 F JENNIFER DAY GREER SC 1:58:13  
438 30 M DANA PATOINE SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:58:20  
439 24 F CAMILLE CHING CHARLESTON SC 1:58:23  
440 37 M STEPHAN SCHNAITER GREENVILLE SC 1:58:25  
441 24 F LOUISA STEPHAN GREENVILLE SC 1:58:25  
442 52 M RICHARD TRAISTER FLETCHER NC 1:58:27  
443 31 F ALYSON ANDREWS MAULDIN SC 1:58:27  
444 46 M SCOTT BUSHEY SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:58:29  
445 30 M NICHOLAS MAGNUSKI BOILING SPRINGS SC 1:58:29  
446 30 F KRISTIE MAGNUSKI BOILING SPRINGS SC 1:58:29  
447 26 M JOHN DOBBINS BREVARD NC 1:58:30  
448 29 F JACLYN KROPP CLEMSON SC 1:58:31  
449 34 M RICK MAYER EASLEY SC 1:58:35  
450 37 M CHRIS JOHNSON GREENVILLE SC 1:58:37  
451 36 M TATE HOXWORTH GREER SC 1:58:40  
452 47 F KAREN LACKEY HILLSBOROUGH NC 1:58:41  
453 30 F ANNE KELSEY CLEMSON SC 1:58:44  
454 23 F GEORGIA FLEMING MAULDIN SC 1:58:45  
455 34 F LEEANNE FIRZLAFF NORTH CHARLESTON SC 1:58:50  
456 40 M STEPHEN KANG GREER SC 1:58:55  
457 39 F CHRISTA SEXTON WILLIAMSTON SC 1:58:55  
458 45 F DAWN FERGUSON GREER SC 1:58:58  
459 36 M JON MARTIN ANDERSON SC 1:58:59  
460 29 F DEVIN MCCUE ANDERSON SC 1:58:59  
461 41 F CHIMENE EVANS LIBERT SC 1:59:02  
462 19 F KATIE COLEMAN GREENVILLE SC 1:59:03  
463 40 M GREGG GAUSLINE ATHENS GA 1:59:04  
464 36 M PHILIP DISCAYA DUNCAN SC 1:59:06  
465 31 M MIKE OSLER TAYLORS SC 1:59:08  
466 27 F JEN MATZ TEGA CAY SC 1:59:12  
467 38 F KIM PINOCHET SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:59:14  
468 35 M ANGELA OLDSTROM GREER SC 1:59:15  
469 41 F SUSAN HARRISON GREENVILLE SC 1:59:16  
470 32 M GREGG DEAN SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:59:17  
471 35 M JAMES KING CENTRAL SC 1:59:18  
472 14 M SAM STEWART HARTWELL GA 1:59:19  
473 45 M CHRISTOPHER COLLINS RALEIGH NC 1:59:30  
474 28 F KELLY MORRISON GREENVILLE SC 1:59:30  
475 36 M JETT STEPHENS GREENVILLE SC 1:59:31  
476 42 M COURTNEY KRUEGER PENDLETON SC 1:59:33  
477 28 F JENNIFER MCCLUNG PENDLETON SC 1:59:33  
478 37 M KENNETH MOYER GREENVILLE SC 1:59:34  
479 38 M JOE MAZUR SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:59:35  
480 41 M ERIK ANDERSON GREENVILLE SC 1:59:36  
481 27 F RENEE DAVIS GREENVILLE SC 1:59:37  
482 38 F DENISE PHILLIPS HARTWELL GA 1:59:37  
483 30 M CHRISTOPHER BEAN SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:59:39  
484 51 M RICK TORRES SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:59:46  
485 32 M CHRISTOPHER GUTH GREENVILLE SC 1:59:48  
486 44 M SIDNEY HUSKEY GREENWOOD SC 1:59:49  
487 44 M MARTY JOINER GREER SC 1:59:51  
488 31 M TOMMY SINCLAIR GREENVILLE SC 1:59:52  
489 34 F AMBER ARMSTRONG GRAY COURT SC 1:59:53  
490 31 F STEPHANIE OWENS ANDERSON SC 1:59:53  
491 16 M DREW FERGUSON GREER SC 2:00:00  
492 24 F LINDSAY GROSS GREENVILLE SC 2:00:02  
493 25 M MATTHEW ZEDLER GREENVILLE SC 2:00:03  
494 47 F MARY WILLIAMS GREER SC 2:00:03  
495 24 F AMIRA BITAR HOUSTON TX 2:00:04  
496 59 M ANDY HOLDEN SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:00:09  
497 35 M AKAN MALICI GREENVILLE SC 2:00:10  
498 43 M ANDREA BEAVER GREENVILLE SC 2:00:12  
499 37 F JESSICA NORRIS RUTHERFORDTON NC 2:00:15  
500 35 M CHRISTOPHER HUTTON GREENVILLE SC 2:00:16  
501 33 F DEIRDRE HUTTON   2:00:17  
502 39 F JANE NELSON MAULDIN SC 2:00:22  
503 33 M VERN REEVES SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:00:24  
504 35 M BO GARLAND GREENVILLE SC 2:00:24  
505 54 M JOHN HENDLEY HENDERSONVILLE TN 2:00:27  
506 36 M BRUCE MATTHEWS SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:00:28  
507 38 M CHRIS DILLARD GREER SC 2:00:31  
508 40 M GARY TAYLOR SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:00:33  
509 41 M MATTHEW FLYNN SOUTH BOSTON MA 2:00:37  
510 26 F LAURA SCHOLTES SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:00:40  
511 37 F STEPHANIE CVITKOVIC FORT MILL SC 2:00:42  
512 41 F CHRISTINA LOWE GREER SC 2:00:42  
513 33 M BEN EATON WEST UNION SC 2:00:43  
514 24 F MELISSA CORMANY MOUNT PLEASANT SC 2:00:46  
515 31 F MICHELLE NORTON SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:00:48  
516 35 M JOEL BLANTON TAYLORS SC 2:00:50  
517 58 F LINDA BALL EASLEY SC 2:00:53  
518 55 M GUY JACOBSSEN KNOXVILLE TN 2:01:01  
519 32 F JESSICA MCMILLEN ATLANTA GA 2:01:05  
520 33 M BRIAN REDD GREER SC 2:01:06  
521 60 M KEN GRANT LIBERTY SC 2:01:06  
522 27 F SARA WILSON GREENVILLE SC 2:01:08  
523 50 M THOMAS JARECKY GREENVILLE SC 2:01:11  
524 50 M LARRY FELTS JR MOORE SC 2:01:17  
525 42 F TAMMY HOWE EVANS GA 2:01:20  
526 34 M MICHAEL ZIBERT CLEMSON SC 2:01:29  
527 41 M LEE HOUSE GREENEVILLE TN 2:01:34  
528 22 M ZACH GILLIAM SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:01:36  
529 36 F MARCY HOUSEL TAYLORS SC 2:01:37  
530 34 F PRISCILLA DEETS KNOXVILLE TN 2:01:42  
531 49 M MIKE BOONE WINSTON SALEM NC 2:01:44  
532 31 F LAURA ULLRICH ROCK HILL SC 2:01:49  
533 30 M ZAYNE PESTO AUBURN AL 2:01:53  
534 37 M BRENT ASKELAND MARLTON NJ 2:02:00  
535 24 M KYLE JUREK DUNCAN SC 2:02:02  
536 25 F MEGAN KONSTANT GREENVILLE SC 2:02:02  
537 26 F ANGELA SLOWINSKI CHARLESTON SC 2:02:05  
538 40 M RUSSELL DAY SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:02:06  
539 34 F DESIREE SHINKO MAULDIN SC 2:02:08  
540 29 M WILLIAM COSBY LEXINGTON KY 2:02:09  
541 24 F LAUREN HENDRICKS SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:02:10  
542 45 F JANET SMITH DEVON PA 2:02:12  
543 38 M ERIC YODER WESTMINSTER SC 2:02:19  
544 36 M MARION SMITH GREENVILLE SC 2:02:20  
545 53 M D. SCOTT ROSE CAMPOBELLO SC 2:02:21  
546 59 F JANICE WILKINS GREENVILLE SC 2:02:21  
547 19 F LORENE WILLIAMS ANDERSON SC 2:02:23  
548 39 F LISA BAIN SENECA SC 2:02:25  
549 16 M PRESTON BAILEY GREER SC 2:02:52  
550 37 F DELYNDA HICKS GREENVILLE SC 2:02:53  
551 68 M ROGER HANLON WEST UNION SC 2:02:55  
552 32 M ADAM CRAWFORD GREENVILLE SC 2:02:56  
553 24 F LINDSAY PALMER SHELBY NC 2:02:59  
554 33 F JEN HUTCHISON GREENVILLE SC 2:03:03  
555 35 F CATHY THATCHER GREER SC 2:03:03  
556 36 M JONATHAN DAY GREER SC 2:03:05  
557 38 F LYNN WEISNER PIEDMONT SC 2:03:06  
558 37 M BRIAN JOHNSON ANDERSON SC 2:03:09  
559 35 M THOMAS SHINKO MAULDIN SC 2:03:12  
560 38 M JEFFREY DYE GREER SC 2:03:13  
561 36 F TARA KRIERGER GREENVILLE SC 2:03:13  
562 37 M KYLE SOBKE SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:03:16  
563 33 M ANDREW BELL SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:03:19  
564 44 M MICHAEL WATSON GREENVILLE SC 2:03:25  
565 23 M RYAN JAMES MT PLEASANT SC 2:03:32  
566 23 F MEGAN RICHARDSON LEXINGTON SC 2:03:34  
567 36 F BRANDEE SPONSELLER TAYLORS SC 2:03:40  
568 41 F AMANDA BRADLEY GREER SC 2:03:44  
569 45 F NADINE MCCALLUM SENECA SC 2:03:45  
570 37 M KEN BROOKS ANDERSON SC 2:03:48  
571 26 F BETH KONARSKI MORGANTON NC 2:03:49  
572 67 M RANNY MACARTHUR WOLVERINE LAKE MI 2:03:55  
573 66 M MAURICE BEVIS SPARTANBURG SC 2:03:57  
574 45 M MICHAEL DEBORDE SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:04:00  
575 35 M BUBBA SELF GREENWOOD SC 2:04:02  
576 29 M MARK ZIP CHARLESTON SC 2:04:07  
577 27 F BRITTANY ZIP CHARLESTON SC 2:04:07  
578 25 M PATRICK FREY LEXINGTON SC 2:04:10  
579 25 F RACHEL WARD LEXINGTON SC 2:04:11  
580 30 F LEAH BUCKLEY COLUMBIA SC 2:04:22  
581 20 F RACHEL REIMERS GREER SC 2:04:29  
582 56 M FRANK DE NOBRIGA GRAY TN 2:04:30  
583 40 M JAMES MCKISSICK GREENVILLE SC 2:04:33  
584 59 M BRENT WALLACE CLEBURNE TX 2:04:34  
585 31 F JENNIFER SKOOG GREER SC 2:04:36  
586 22 M JOHN CRUICE CLEARWATER FL 2:04:37  
587 35 M JONATHAN GARVIN MAULDIN SC 2:04:38  
588 36 F HEATHER HAMMACK TAYLORS SC 2:04:38  
589 39 F KAMI PARKER SYLVA NC 2:04:40  
590 33 M JOHN MOORE RUTHERFORDTON NC 2:04:42  
591 32 M MATT MCFADDEN SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:04:43  
592 31 F WHITNEY MCFADDEN SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:04:43  
593 22 M HENRY CALLE CHARLOTTE NC 2:04:45  
594 35 F HEATHER JOLLEY GREENVILLE SC 2:04:48  
595 20 M ALEXANDER TAYLOR SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:04:54  
596 40 M DAVID WALTERS ANDERSON SC 2:04:55  
597 42 F DANAE BETZER DAHLONEGA GA 2:04:57  
598 43 F CATHY BROWN GREER SC 2:04:59  
599 44 F KATHEIRNE SPINKS PICKENS SC 2:05:02  
600 43 M THOMAS CARROLL COLUMBIA SC 2:05:05  
601 39 M BEN LEAR SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:05:06  
602 50 F BETH GRUMBLES EASLEY SC 2:05:13  
603 16 F MALLORY MORRISON MOORE SC 2:05:13  
604 53 F NANCY FINN SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:05:14  
605 47 F BENITA MORRISON MOORE SC 2:05:15  
606 23 M ANDREW PARKER CHARLOTTE SC 2:05:17  
607 60 M DANIEL BOYLAN CROSS HILL SC 2:05:19  
608 28 M BRANDON RIVERS GREENVILLE SC 2:05:23  
609 42 M ARLIE WATKINS A GA 2:05:27 Y
610 40 M MEG HANEY MAULDIN SC 2:05:35  
611 20 F JACKIE DUDAS SPARTANBURG SC 2:05:35  
612 33 F APRIL CATES TAYLORS SC 2:05:37  
613 24 F ERIN HARRISON SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:05:37  
614 43 F MICHELLE JOINER GREER SC 2:05:41  
615 33 F MARY BETH OLIVER TRAVELERS REST SC 2:05:42  
616 34 F SHANNON BROWN GREENVILLE SC 2:05:42  
617 46 F TONJA FAULKENBERRY GREER SC 2:05:42  
618 34 F HEATHER OSEGUEDA GREER SC 2:05:47  
619 26 F JULIANNE BROWN GREER SC 2:05:49  
620 41 M CHARLES SUMMEY, JR GREENVILLE SC 2:05:54  
621 31 F NIA COUNIHAN GREER SC 2:05:55  
622 22 F ANNA GRACE STRANGE SPARTANBURG SC 2:05:59  
623 31 F KRISTIN WALLACE MAULDIN SC 2:06:03  
624 26 F ERIKA SPRACHER SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:06:08  
625 35 M KEVIN DUNCAN TAYLORS SC 2:06:11  
626 42 M CHARLES BROADWELL TAYLORS SC 2:06:12  
627 31 M KEVIN CASTIGLIA EASLEY SC 2:06:12  
628 39 M DOUG SWIGGUM BANEBERRY TN 2:06:13  
629 24 F MARGARET KUNKEL POOLER GA 2:06:17  
630 23 F SARAH BEST GREENVILLE SC 2:06:19  
631 33 M STEVEN GRZYBOWSKI GREER SC 2:06:21  
632 24 F ERIN BUSCH GREENVILLE SC 2:06:27  
633 35 F CHRISTINE PRUITT ASHEVILLE NC 2:06:32  
634 42 M JAMES BROWN SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:06:34  
635 34 M JOHN BYCE GREENVILLE SC 2:06:35  
636 35 F SUSAN BOWIE GREENVILLE SC 2:06:39  
637 38 M ANTHONY BOWIE GREENVILLE SC 2:06:40  
638 28 F BECCA MORRIS GREENVILLE SC 2:06:40  
639 59 M JOHN LITTLE MAULDIN SC 2:06:42  
640 25 F KRIS DEES GREENVILLE SC 2:06:47  
641 35 F KELLEY MCCASLAND SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:06:47  
642 24 F GRACE WILLIS CHARLOTTE NC 2:06:51  
643 47 M CHIP WATSON WADMALAW ISLAND SC 2:06:52  
644 52 F PAT KONSTANT GREENVILLE SC 2:06:55  
645 53 M DALE HANSEN HENDERSONVILLE NC 2:06:56  
646 36 F KELLY TETZLAFF SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:06:57  
647 46 M MARTIN BOSWELL SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:06:58  
648 39 M JON SILOS ROSWELL GA 2:07:01  
649 24 F KATHLEEN O’CONNOR GREENVILLE SC 2:07:01  
650 51 M DAVID GRAHAM SPARTANBURG SC 2:07:03  
651 34 F ANGIE COLLINS HENDERSONVILLE NC 2:07:05  
652 40 M JAMES MARTIN GREENVILLE SC 2:07:08  
653 99 M CHAUNCEY GREGORY LANCASTER SC 2:07:09  
654 26 F RYAN MCNEALY SPARTANBURG SC 2:07:10  
655 44 F JILL HUGHES KENNESAW GA 2:07:12  
656 43 M DAVE DRYDEN SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:07:14  
657 30 F BETH CASEY GREENVILLE SC 2:07:18  
658 34 F PAIGE COMBS GREENVILLE SC 2:07:19  
659 18 F ALEX RYBICKI AIKEN SC 2:07:19  
660 28 M TODD SHIGLEY SPARTANBURG SC 2:07:20  
661 35 M BRAD SEARLS GREENVILLE SC 2:07:21  
662 26 M JASON BELLACONIS CHARLESTON SC 2:07:21  
663 37 F JESSICA JUSTICE TAYLORS SC 2:07:25  
664 48 F KATHERINE MCKENZIE GREENVILLE SC 2:07:27  
665 39 F LISA HOCKADAY SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:07:30  
666 29 F SARAH GURNEY GREENVILLE SC 2:07:31  
667 35 F SUZY HARVEY GREENVILLE SC 2:07:39  
668 53 M WES SEXTON SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:07:40  
669 32 F MELISSA KROMER SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:07:43  
670 27 F TONYA JUMPER TRAVELERS REST SC 2:07:44  
671 39 F MIMI EDWARDS EASLEY SC 2:07:44  
672 47 M PERRY BOULIER SPARTANBURG SC 2:07:45  
673 36 F SUSAN VAIRO FISHERS IN 2:07:47  
674 24 F JENNA YUKO GREENVILLE SC 2:07:55  
675 32 F JENNIFER IPPOLITO WASHINGTON DC 2:07:56  
676 28 F KRISTYN MILLS GREENSBORO NC 2:07:57  
677 29 F ERIN KOLLEN ASHEVILLE NC 2:08:00  
678 34 F STEPHANIE MARTIN GREENVILLE SC 2:08:01  
679 41 M STEPHEN ZINKANN SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:08:02  
680 40 F KIRSTEN ZINKANN SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:08:02  
681 44 M CHRIS BLUM SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:08:03  
682 53 F MARCIA PAPIN GREENVILLE SC 2:08:03  
683 35 M BRIAN HUMPHRIES BOILING SPRINGS SC 2:08:04  
684 39 M JOHN HULTQUIST SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:08:05  
685 26 M DERRICK JACKSON GREENVILLE SC 2:08:13  
686 36 F APRIL HUTTUNEN TRAVELERS REST SC 2:08:13  
687 39 F TERRY ETTERMAN ASHEVILLE NC 2:08:13  
688 28 F LARA KNIGHT GREENVILLE SC 2:08:22  
689 50 M DAVID WILKINSON MATTHEWS NC 2:08:28  
690 40 M CHRIS MOSELEY GREER SC 2:08:34  
691 37 F NIKKI TOEDTMAN CULLOWHEE NC 2:08:35  
692 25 F SARA COTTON GREER SC 2:08:37  
693 50 M BRADLEY HOWARD TOWNVILLE SC 2:08:38  
694 42 F PENNY RICE SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:08:38  
695 20 M GRANT FITZGERALD GREENVILLE SC 2:08:42  
696 42 F TAMMY DUMIT SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:08:50  
697 37 F AMBER ABRAMS GREER SC 2:08:51  
698 36 F ROSSANE MCKENZIE SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:08:52  
699 26 M DEVIN ROBINSON MAULDIN SC 2:08:54  
700 38 M JOSH KALE TAYLORS SC 2:08:57  
701 36 F AMIE OWENS GREENVILLE SC 2:08:58  
702 38 F MICHELLE CARTER TAYLORS SC 2:09:04  
703 27 F ELIZABETH RHOADS GREENVILLE SC 2:09:08  
704 27 F MEGAN NELSON SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:09:11  
705 28 F NICOLE MEARES EASLEY SC 2:09:11  
706 30 F LIZA MANUEL MAULDIN SC 2:09:11  
707 26 F JENNY HAMAKER GREENVILLE SC 2:09:12  
708 30 F AMY BRATTON GREENVILLE SC 2:09:14  
709 32 M ANDY GRAY MOORE SC 2:09:16  
710 49 F FRAN CARATTINI-ELEY MOORE SC 2:09:22  
711 41 F ANDREA BUCKLESS GREER SC 2:09:24  
712 37 M MATTHEW EIKEN SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:09:26  
713 46 F FRANCIS COLLINS GREENVILLE SC 2:09:30  
714 31 F SHELIE MILLER SENECA SC 2:09:31  
715 36 F LOK-YI MEETZE SIMPSONVILLE RI 2:09:34  
716 22 M PATRICK BERG GREENVILLE SC 2:09:40  
717 37 F APRIL CAMERON ANDERSON SC 2:09:43  
718 34 M BENJAMIN WALVOORD GREENVILLE SC 2:09:44  
719 34 M DON LUNARDINI GREER SC 2:09:45  
720 20 F KIMBERLY KOPP GREENVILLE SC 2:09:46  
721 19 F SHEA BIELBY TAYLORS SC 2:09:48  
722 45 F SHERRY ATKINSON ABBEVILLE SC 2:09:49  
723 19 F KIM PINKERTON GREENVILLE SC 2:09:50  
724 57 M ROBERT GOODWIN FLAT ROCK NC 2:09:52  
725 34 M CHRIS BOWEN CLEMSON SC 2:09:59  
726 35 F ANGELA PARNELL GREENWOOD SC 2:10:06  
727 36 F ANNA HOEFT SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:10:08  
728 30 M JONATHAN HARRIS COLUMBIA SC 2:10:10  
729 35 F STACY BEQUER COLUMBIA SC 2:10:10  
730 50 M JOHN FERGUSON PELZER SC 2:10:13  
731 41 M WILLIAM SAUERBREY, III GREENVILLE SC 2:10:15  
732 44 M DARRELL MOYERS GREER SC 2:10:17  
733 33 M CHRIS KELLY HOSCHTON GA 2:10:18  
734 53 M JOHN LOVE GREENVILLE SC 2:10:20  
735 43 M RICK EBEL GREER SC 2:10:20  
736 37 F SARAH JORDAN SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:10:20  
737 35 M BRAD SIMONET SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:10:21  
738 51 F VICKIE BRITTON TAYLORS SC 2:10:22  
739 37 M KIM EPAN DUNCAN SC 2:10:24  
740 52 M JOHN WATSON MOORE SC 2:10:25  
741 30 M JACKSON PEARSON AUGUSTA GA 2:10:31  
742 23 F CHRISTINE KONSTANT GREENVILLE SC 2:10:33  
743 37 F TANYA FENNINGTON SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:10:34  
744 39 M JAY BLACK GREER SC 2:10:35  
745 38 M SCOTT BURKE GREER SC 2:10:38  
746 53 M GLEN DOUGHTY ROUND ROCK TX 2:10:39  
747 50 F SHEILA DOUGHTY ROUND ROCK TX 2:10:39  
748 25 F MAURA GOODRICH ASHEVILLE NC 2:10:40  
749 27 M SAM SANDERS GREENVILLE SC 2:10:41  
750 57 M STEVE SANDERS CENTRAL SC 2:10:42  
751 42 F BARBARA SHOWERS SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:10:42  
752 48 F KATIE BROOM GREER SC 2:10:44  
753 23 F STEPHANIE HILL FOUNTAIN INN SC 2:10:44  
754 64 M MIKE MADAUS GREENVILLE SC 2:10:46  
755 40 M CORY REXFORD GREENVILLE SC 2:10:50  
756 28 M AARON EDGINGTON PENDLETON SC 2:10:52  
757 42 M DAN BLAIR PELZER SC 2:10:52  
758 43 M CURTIS SMITH SPARTANBURG SC 2:10:54  
759 41 M ALVA YOUNG SPARTANBURG SC 2:10:56  
760 42 F TONYA COOK EASLEY SC 2:10:56  
761 33 F KAYLA WESTON SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:10:58  
762 37 M CHAD ARMSTRONG GRAY COURT SC 2:11:00  
763 36 F ERIN KECK FOUNTAIN INN SC 2:11:02  
764 53 F NELLIE OVERHOLT FAIR PLAY SC 2:11:04  
765 40 M CRAIG WOOD BREMERTON WA 2:11:08  
766 21 M DYLAN ROBERTSON CLEMSON SC 2:11:09  
767 34 F LISA KNOX GREENWOOD SC 2:11:11  
768 37 F MARGARET LANAHAN GREENVILLE SC 2:11:15  
769 31 F CARRIE GAMBLE GREENVILLE SC 2:11:16  
770 49 M MICHAEL KLINGELE NICEVILLE FL 2:11:17  
771 48 F JANET KLINGELE NICEVILLE FL 2:11:17  
772 31 F LAURA ELLER GREENVILLE SC 2:11:17  
773 42 F MICHELE PAYNE GREENWOOD SC 2:11:20  
774 50 F SHERRY HALL BELTON SC 2:11:25  
775 45 F SUSAN LOLLIS SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:11:25  
776 41 M JAMIE COOK EASLEY SC 2:11:35  
777 43 M RICK GIVEN SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:11:38  
778 33 F HEATHER LAMIE ANDERSON SC 2:11:44  
779 62 M DARELL DAVIS ANDERSON SC 2:11:48  
780 44 F ANDREA SMITH TAYLORS SC 2:11:49  
781 51 M SHAWN MCGEE IVA SC 2:11:53  
782 26 M AARON GFELLER GREENVILLE SC 2:11:54  
783 30 F CHRISTY GEIS MATTHEWS NC 2:11:55  
784 32 F AUTUMN WASHINGTON ANDERSON SC 2:12:01  
785 41 F CAROLYN MAYER BERG GREENVILLE SC 2:12:09  
786 52 F ALINE LAING ANDERSON SC 2:12:09  
787 41 F SARAH LEE FOUNTAIN INN SC 2:12:15  
788 38 F MELISSA PEREYO SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:12:15  
789 27 F MELANY HOLMES GREER SC 2:12:20  
790 46 F SHERRI GREGORY LANCASTER SC 2:12:22  
791 39 F JOY DICKERSON GREENVILLE SC 2:12:31  
792 32 M KARINA BOWLES SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:12:37  
793 24 F MEARA SPILLUM GREENVILLE SC 2:12:39  
794 20 F JULIA FRAZIER GREER SC 2:12:43  
795 42 F MICHELE LEAR SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:12:43  
796 42 M KEEFE HAMBERIS SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:12:44  
797 25 M MICHAEL SHEPHERD TRAVELERS REST SC 2:12:44  
798 46 M LOUIS ROSADO EASLEY SC 2:12:46  
799 31 F AMANDA LUCAS CHATTANOOGA TN 2:12:47  
800 39 F SABINA WEAVER GREER SC 2:12:47  
801 24 F BETHANY THOMPSON TAYLORS SC 2:12:49  
802 50 M DENNIS LOCKE MAULDIN SC 2:12:51  
803 43 M WES ALEXANDER BLOWING ROCK NC 2:12:51  
804 20 M KYLE PRICE PELZER SC 2:12:55  
805 38 F AMANDA JACKSON GREER SC 2:13:02  
806 32 F ASHLEY MANESS GREENVILLE SC 2:13:02  
807 33 F KRISTY KALIOPE GREENVILLE SC 2:13:04  
808 49 M MARK AYCOCK SPARTANBURG SC 2:13:05  
809 36 F SARAH TURPIN BOWERSVILLE GA 2:13:08  
810 39 F REBEKAH HARTMAN FOUNTAIN INN SC 2:13:14  
811 40 F KAREN GIARRUSSO GREENSBORO GA 2:13:17  
812 45 F JACKIE LALOR FLETCHER NC 2:13:18  
813 35 F KIMBERLY DAVIS GREER SC 2:13:22  
814 23 F NICHOLE ROHRBACH TYALORS SC 2:13:29  
815 34 F JAMIE GIBSON EASKEY SC 2:13:30  
816 58 M SCOTT HOCKING GREENVILLE SC 2:13:31  
817 72 M GEORGE STUMP CINCINNATI OH 2:13:37  
818 30 M DAVID TURNAGE BOILING SPRINGS SC 2:13:40  
819 36 M MICHAEL GARITY GREER SC 2:13:40  
820 38 F BRENDA GARITY GREER SC 2:13:40  
821 31 M KEVIN SCHREEL GREENVILLE SC 2:13:42  
822 23 F ALLISON JOHNSON CHARLESTON SC 2:13:44  
823 41 F MARCI GUERTIN CHANDLER AZ 2:13:48  
824 38 M SCOTT DAY GREENVILLE SC 2:13:50  
825 61 M SAMMY RIDGEWAY SPARTANBURG SC 2:13:52  
826 30 F ANDREA BROWN SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:13:56  
827 29 M ANDREW HORTON GREER SC 2:13:58  
828 30 F LAURA HORTON GREER SC 2:13:58  
829 34 F KATHLEEN GARVIN MAULDIN SC 2:14:14  
830 54 F LYNDA MASCHEK SENECA SC 2:14:20  
831 47 F VICTORIA MICHAL SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:14:21  
832 37 F JENNIFER MCKAY GREENVILLE SC 2:14:23  
833 39 F ANN MARIE CONTI SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:14:25  
834 32 M JAMIE ATKINSON GREER SC 2:14:30  
835 35 M BOBBY THATCHER GREER SC 2:14:35  
836 28 F LAISA MILLER GREENVILLE SC 2:14:37  
837 68 M RON LOGAN GREENVILLE SC 2:14:38  
838 31 F MELISSA OYLER WAXHAW NC 2:14:40  
839 41 M DAVID WEAVER GREENVILLE SC 2:14:42  
840 49 M PETER SCHLEPPHORST MAULDIN SC 2:14:42  
841 33 F MELISSA HOWARD GREER SC 2:14:42  
842 27 F LILY SCHNEIDER GREENVILLE SC 2:14:43  
843 57 M CURTIS HESTER EASLEY SC 2:14:44  
844 38 F SARAH VAN HEULE GREER SC 2:14:48  
845 23 M BEN HEWETT CINCINNATI OH 2:14:49  
846 24 M JOHN SUMMERLIN GREER SC 2:14:50  
847 41 F ELIZABETH KRAMER GREENVILLE SC 2:14:52  
848 53 F KIM HEIN GREENVILLE SC 2:14:54  
849 23 F AUSTIN CROCKETT COLUMBIA SC 2:14:55  
850 23 M ERIC DODDS SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:15:00  
851 59 M ROBERT LEWIS ELGIN SC 2:15:00  
852 56 M STEVE KERNEN LEXINGTON SC 2:15:15  
853 34 F MICHELLE FREY SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:15:34  
854 44 F KRISTI HUNTER EASLEY SC 2:15:38  
855 29 F HILARY MOORE MAULDIN SC 2:15:45  
856 32 M JOHN HUTCHESON SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:15:47  
857 37 M BRIAN HAMEL ROCK HILL SC 2:15:48  
858 37 F ERIN HAMEL ROCK HILL SC 2:15:48  
859 20 F EMILY PETROCY COLUMBIA SC 2:16:00  
860 25 F LILY STRATTON GREER SC 2:16:07  
861 30 F ALLISON FLEMING PIEDMONT SC 2:16:08  
862 20 F CRISTINA SHORTS SENECA SC 2:16:14  
863 51 M MICHAEL JONES GREER SC 2:16:23  
864 25 F TARA BERRY CHARLESTON SC 2:16:26  
865 27 M PRASAD GOKHALE GREENVILLE SC 2:16:31  
866 43 M GREGORY TABOR SUMMERVILLE SC 2:16:36  
867 48 M SCOTT MURR GREENVILLE SC 2:16:42  
868 50 F SHARON MELLON SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:16:42  
869 39 F JENNIFER ARENDS TRAVELERS REST SC 2:16:42  
870 46 F KENNIE NORRIS GREENVILLE SC 2:16:43  
871 55 F MARIE STRONG SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:16:43  
872 44 F LISA TROUP PIEDMONT SC 2:16:43  
873 26 F TRACIE ANDERSON GREENVILLE SC 2:16:43  
874 44 M GREGORY ARENDS TRAVELER REST SC 2:16:44  
875 53 F BECKY CAVEDO GREER SC 2:16:44  
876 29 F JENNIFER MCCONNELL SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:16:44  
877 40 F SHAUN BECKISH WILLIAMSTON SC 2:16:44  
878 51 M ANDY CROMER SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:16:48  
879 35 M JASON ELDER INMAN SC 2:16:49  
880 33 F KELLY STEPP HENDERSONVILLE NC 2:16:52  
881 29 F JENNIFER ELLISON TAYLORS SC 2:16:54  
882 31 M STEVEN GAINES SPARTANBURG SC 2:16:56  
883 25 M WILL WOODRUFF GREENVILLE SC 2:16:56  
884 34 F TINA KINARD GREENVILLE SC 2:16:57  
885 38 F MARIBEL DIAZ GREENVILLE SC 2:17:03  
886 58 M STEVE JOHNSON GREENVILLE SC 2:17:04  
887 26 F ELIZABETH SMITH BEAUFORT SC 2:17:06  
888 44 F RENEE HARVEY CRAMERTON NC 2:17:07  
889 31 F COURTNEY MALONEY ARDEN NC 2:17:08  
890 46 M BOBBY ROSS DILLSBORO NC 2:17:09  
891 30 F AMANDA MARTIN MARLTON NJ 2:17:20  
892 40 F RAQUEL BRADSHAW CHERAW SC 2:17:22  
893 45 F LINDA GOODNOUGH WOODRUFF SC 2:17:25  
894 35 M ISAAC AHO GREER SC 2:17:29  
895 39 F JOANNE GARRETT GREER SC 2:17:32  
896 30 F REBECCA STAUFFER GREENVILLE SC 2:17:44  
897 31 F ROBIN HENDERSON GREENVILLE SC 2:17:45  
898 99 F NATALIE BAILEY BIRMINGHAM AL 2:17:46  
899 32 F JENNIFER OSGOOD SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:17:47  
900 32 F KELLY HOLDER EASLEY SC 2:17:48  
901 38 F KIMBERLY HUDSON GREENVILLE SC 2:17:56  
902 23 F ASHLEY MATYASZEK SIMPSOVILLE SC 2:17:59  
903 28 F HANNAH LAMPMAN COLUMBIA SC 2:18:04  
904 32 F MARY FORD JOHNS ISLAND SC 2:18:08  
905 33 F KERRI KWIST CLEMSON SC 2:18:19  
906 26 F LINDSAY MERKT GREENVILLE SC 2:18:26  
907 52 M ROBERT CONSONERY SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:18:28  
908 42 F ANGELA FISCH TAYLORS SC 2:18:36  
909 30 F SARA MORRIS GREENVILLE SC 2:18:38  
910 47 M WILLIAM HAYNES SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:18:42  
911 27 F TARAH HALL HENDERSONVILLE NC 2:18:42  
912 43 M DAVID WILLIAMS SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:18:46  
913 34 F CARMINE MOLINA TAYLORS SC 2:18:47  
914 51 F LAURIE HANSEN HENDERSONVILLE NC 2:18:48  
915 50 M JAMES DUTERTE NORTH CHARLESTON SC 2:18:58  
916 62 M DAVID SEYMOUR GLEN ALLEN VA 2:18:59  
917 31 M JOE PHILLIPS GREER SC 2:19:00  
918 0 M JUSTIN DARNELL GREENVILLE SC 2:19:02  
919 52 M BILL LAING ANDERSON SC 2:19:08  
920 46 M LARRY SMITH SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:19:15  
921 25 F KATIE DENDY ATLANTA GA 2:19:17  
922 26 F REBEKAH ADAMS TAYLORS SC 2:19:21  
923 35 F ANGELA KOSA MT PLEASANT SC 2:19:25  
924 41 F DEBBIE HEERINGA CLINTON SC 2:19:29  
925 30 M JIM RICE FORT MILL SC 2:19:30  
926 38 M RUSSELL BYRD BEAUFORT SC 2:19:35  
927 34 M BRANDON SOUTHER CAMPOBELLO SC 2:19:40  
928 35 F MEGAN SOUTHER CAMPOBELLO SC 2:19:40  
929 51 M BILL ARMSTRONG FLETCHER NC 2:19:47  
930 36 M RYAN FERGUSON TAYLORS SC 2:19:53  
931 33 F NICOLE DOWDESWELL HENDERSONVILLE NC 2:19:54  
932 32 F DARLA KING CENTRAL SC 2:19:55  
933 34 F BRIDGETT BOWEN CLEMSON SC 2:19:57  
934 40 F HEATHER KANIPE GREENVILLE SC 2:19:57  
935 45 F RICIO TAYLOR GREER SC 2:19:59  
936 23 F SUSAN HORTON SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:20:07  
937 45 M MICHAEL FOLEY GREER SC 2:20:11  
938 32 F JOSEPHINE BRINKLEY DACULA GA 2:20:25  
939 34 M TIMOTHY NIX PENDLETON SC 2:20:29  
940 55 F VICKI GROGAN GREENVILLE SC 2:20:30  
941 30 F EMILY MILTON TALLAHASSEE FL 2:20:39  
942 26 F KIM SATTERFIELD SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:20:42  
943 38 F KATHY KELLY GREENVILLE SC 2:20:44  
944 27 F CHARIS ELLINGTON GREENVILLE SC 2:20:45  
945 26 M ANDREW PACHUILO ELDERSBURG MD 2:21:00  
946 19 M KORY PIPPON SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:21:12  
947 27 F NANCY TIMMERMAN GREENVILLE SC 2:21:21  
948 59 M DON MILLER TRAVELERS REST SC 2:21:25  
949 34 F CHRISTINE POMMERENK SPARTANBURG SC 2:21:28  
950 21 F BECCA VINER CLEMSON SC 2:21:41  
951 39 F KIM EBEL GREER SC 2:21:44  
952 29 F ELIZABETH HAMLETT GREENVILLE SC 2:21:53  
953 36 F MARY RUTLAND ROCK HILL SC 2:21:55  
954 29 F HEATHER LISTAR TAYLORS SC 2:21:56  
955 28 M JASON DUNOVANT MARTINSVILLE VA 2:21:57  
956 32 M JOHN LISTAR TAYLORS SC 2:22:04  
957 47 F LILLIAN AYALA GREER SC 2:22:06  
958 31 F JODI PETTY EASLEY SC 2:22:07  
959 42 F DIANNA MORRIS PICKENS SC 2:22:08  
960 57 M JOHN JACKSON AUBURN IN 2:22:15  
961 24 F JENNIFER SLOAN SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:22:17  
962 40 F MARGARET GILL GREENVILLE SC 2:22:19  
963 25 F BARRETT LUDLEY MAULDIN SC 2:22:22  
964 43 F RENEE NELSON GREENVILLE SC 2:22:31  
965 35 F LISA HELSEL GREENVILLE SC 2:22:50  
966 28 F ERICA MATTOX TAYLORS SC 2:22:53  
967 33 F RENEE DUFOUR GREENVILLE SC 2:23:00  
968 29 M KEVIN KLEIN GREENVILLE SC 2:23:03  
969 40 M MATTHEW PERRY CHAPIN SC 2:23:11  
970 49 F SAGE GLASS GREENVILLE SC 2:23:29  
971 54 M JOHN GOFORTH SPARTANBURG SC 2:23:30  
972 37 F BEATRIZ DENNIS GREENVILLE SC 2:23:30  
973 38 F ANGELA PILLOPS GREENVILLE SC 2:23:31  
974 53 F PEGGY ALF-SECHTIG PORTAGE WI 2:23:37  
975 49 F MIMI HUNT SENECA SC 2:23:40  
976 40 F WANDA ENSLEY GREER SC 2:23:42  
977 38 F SUMITHA CHELAMBATH MARIETTA GA 2:23:43  
978 39 F TINA JOHNSON FOUNTAIN INN SC 2:23:45  
979 60 F KAYE GEHR DUNCAN SC 2:23:50  
980 42 M J. CROXTON ANDERSON SC 2:23:55  
981 34 M BERND DEFFLAND GREENVILLE SC 2:24:13  
982 26 F ELISA WILLIS PIEDMONT SC 2:24:13  
983 24 M BEN GOFORTH GREENVILLE SC 2:24:14  
984 20 F KATIE YOUNTS CLEMSON SC 2:24:15  
985 52 F NANCEE YEARICK GREENVILLE SC 2:24:18  
986 31 F ELIZABETH SCHMITZ BROOKLYN NY 2:24:18  
987 17 F VIRGINIA YEARICK GREENVILLE SC 2:24:21  
988 28 M TRAVIS SINCLAIR LINCOLNTON NC 2:24:22  
989 35 F RHONDA CALDWELL PENDLETON SC 2:24:23  
990 32 F ROBIN WHITE ANDERSON SC 2:24:23  
991 28 F DREW FRANCE GREENVILLE SC 2:24:24  
992 37 M WADE MEETZE SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:24:29  
993 32 F SUSAN ICE SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:24:29  
994 25 F SHEILA VILLEGAS COLUMBIA SC 2:24:33  
995 38 M CHARLES GARCIA GREENVILLE SC 2:24:37  
996 50 M KIM KAUFFMAN GREENVILLE SC 2:24:37  
997 27 F SHANNON FISCHER MOORE SC 2:24:38  
998 44 F EILEEN STOCKING HILTON HEAD ISLAND SC 2:24:39  
999 36 F CANDACE WOHN EASLEY SC 2:24:43  
1000 40 F KATHRYN MARKOWITZ SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:24:45  
1001 48 M BILL CRAWFORD DUNWOODY GA 2:24:47  
1002 40 F DIDI CALDWELL TAYLORS SC 2:24:50  
1003 42 F WENDY DOLVEN SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:24:52  
1004 36 F TRACEY DANIEL SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:24:55  
1005 36 F METTA TURNER GREENVILLE SC 2:24:56  
1006 36 F TRICIA BURROUGHS FAIRFAX VA 2:24:56  
1007 36 F KRISTI MARTIN GREENVILLE SC 2:25:04  
1008 46 M GLENN CANNON LIBERTY SC 2:25:06  
1009 37 F STACY ALEXANDER EASLEY SC 2:25:09  
1010 52 F MARY FULLER EASLEY SC 2:25:15  
1011 38 F KELLI SCHELL HARTWELL GA 2:25:16  
1012 39 F KAREN CULUMOVIC SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:25:22  
1013 41 M CRAIG BUSBY EASLEY SC 2:25:25  
1014 24 F KRISTIN MULLINS HOMEWOOD AL 2:25:28  
1015 30 F MANDY MCCURRY TAYLORS SC 2:25:32  
1016 29 M ANTHONY SOWERS PENDLETON SC 2:25:36  
1017 27 F CRYSTAL LECKIE GREENVILLE SC 2:25:40  
1018 38 M WILEY MCLANE ANDERSON SC 2:25:43  
1019 32 F JENNY BRADFORD SIX MILE SC 2:25:45  
1020 30 F MELISSA MERRITT EASLEY SC 2:25:51  
1021 32 F BRIGETTE PFISTER EASLEY SC 2:25:52  
1022 37 F AMY MURRAY GREENVILLE SC 2:26:03  
1023 37 F SUSAN WHITE GREENVILLE SC 2:26:04  
1024 36 M STUART PACE LANDRUM SC 2:26:11  
1025 38 F CHRISTINE CHRISTIE CAMPOBELLO SC 2:26:14  
1026 37 F NOEL WHITTIER GREER SC 2:26:15  
1027 36 M JERRY SKELTON CHURCH HILL TN 2:26:23  
1028 39 M TODD SEAY LYMAN SC 2:26:24  
1029 31 F MARLAINA SEAY LYMAN SC 2:26:24  
1030 39 M PATRICK PICKLESIMER GREER SC 2:26:25  
1031 39 F KATHERINE TIFFANY GREENVILLE SC 2:26:28  
1032 25 F SARAH PLYLER GREENVILLE SC 2:26:29  
1033 34 F NOVA ROBB GREENVILLES SC 2:26:35  
1034 28 F BETH JACKSON LYNCHBURG VA 2:26:37  
1035 30 F JENNIFER GRIMLAND CENTRAL SC 2:26:38  
1036 29 F CHRISTINE KELLER ABERDEEN SD 2:26:40  
1037 24 M STEPHEN JOHNSON JR GREER SC 2:26:45  
1038 26 F JANET PECKHAM CENTRAL SC 2:26:47  
1039 42 F HOLLAND MANESS MARTINEZ GA 2:26:53  
1040 51 M DWIGHT MCALLISTER GREER SC 2:26:54  
1041 39 M SCOTT RUSSELL HENDERSONVILLE NC 2:26:56  
1042 37 M RUSSELL COMPTON RALEIGH NC 2:27:10  
1043 49 M MARCUS WILLIAMS SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:27:11  
1044 44 F MARY ALICE DILLARD TAYLORS SC 2:27:16  
1045 25 M JASON CROSBY GREENVILLE SC 2:27:17  
1046 29 M BRANDON LATHAM GREER SC 2:27:18  
1047 24 F ALYSSA MCPHERSON GREENVILLE SC 2:27:18  
1048 36 F NANCY ROGERS SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:27:19  
1049 31 F KATHERINE SINCLAIR GREENVILLE SC 2:27:19  
1050 34 F JAMIE WHITLOCK GREENVILLE SC 2:27:20  
1051 44 M ROSS MASHBURN GREENVILLE SC 2:27:38  
1052 45 F JILL MASHBURN GREENVILLE SC 2:27:38  
1053 46 F WENDY DEVITO SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:27:41  
1054 34 F TRISH WATKINS ALPHARETTA GA 2:27:43  
1055 25 M MATT SLAKEY EASLEY SC 2:27:46  
1056 25 F KAREENA SLAKEY EASLEY SC 2:27:46  
1057 31 F SARAH BROWN ROCK HILL SC 2:27:48  
1058 53 F SHARON SANDERS CENTRAL SC 2:27:49  
1059 32 F DEBBY DEROSA GREER SC 2:27:51  
1060 39 F JOANNA MAY SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:27:52  
1061 60 M WILLIAM LIVOTI SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:27:57  
1062 60 F CONCETTA LIVOTI SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:27:57  
1063 62 F SUSAN PECK GREENVILLE SC 2:28:02  
1064 44 F DEBRA HUNTER TAYLORS SC 2:28:05  
1065 30 F STACI DOMBROSKI SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:28:10  
1066 25 F LINDSAY NIEDRINGHAUS GREENVILLE SC 2:28:13  
1067 74 M DARRELL JENNEWINE TAYLORS SC 2:28:20  
1068 33 F BRANDY HORTON HENDERSONVILLE NC 2:28:20  
1069 42 M MIKE RAY EASLEY SC 2:28:21  
1070 36 F CHERYL HUNNICUTT HENDERSONVILLE NC 2:28:21  
1071 65 M GEORGE WILLIAMS BIRMINGHAM AL 2:28:26  
1072 11 F MORGAN COX EASLEY SC 2:28:41  
1073 45 F JODI MACGIBBON TAYLORS SC 2:28:50  
1074 38 F DONNA FRANK SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:29:03  
1075 32 M JAMES WHITE GREER SC 2:29:12  
1076 42 F TRACEY SIMPSON ANDERSON SC 2:29:25  
1077 43 M ERIC SIMPSON ANDERSON SC 2:29:27  
1078 38 F ANGIE NEWTON CLEMSON SC 2:29:27  
1079 44 F KAREN EDWARDS CLEMSON SC 2:29:27  
1080 24 F KATIE WARD GREENVILLE SC 2:29:39  
1081 39 F KRISTEN COX RALEIGH NC 2:29:50  
1082 45 F REBECCA GARRIGAN GREER SC 2:29:53  
1083 38 F AIMEE GRIFFIN GREER SC 2:29:54  
1084 47 M PAUL GARRIGAN GREER SC 2:29:55  
1085 47 M TERRY SMITH SPARTANBURG SC 2:29:55  
1086 42 M JON WALK SPRING TX 2:29:58  
1087 46 F BARBARA MCCLERNON GREER SC 2:30:00  
1088 32 F LINDSAY BOYER SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:30:03  
1089 31 M AUSTIN HARRIS ROEBUCK SC 2:30:07  
1090 54 M WILLIAM JENNINGS ROSWELL GA 2:30:14  
1091 29 F CASEY KNIGHT MAULDIN SC 2:30:23  
1092 28 F JACLYN DORN ANDERSON SC 2:30:24  
1093 32 M MICHAEL LIEGEL GREENVILLE SC 2:30:25  
1094 39 F ANNE JOLLY GREENVILLE SC 2:30:25  
1095 46 F LORI DANIEL ALLEN PARK MI 2:30:31  
1096 27 F KELLY PORTILLO WALHALLA SC 2:30:52  
1097 44 F LISA MULLINS CHURCH HILL TN 2:30:53  
1098 24 F ERIN PECKHAM GREENVILLE SC 2:31:04  
1099 36 F SHARON SMITH SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:31:10  
1100 37 M DOUGLAS LOUDERMILK SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:31:11  
1101 31 F NICOLE BAKER SC 2:31:13  
1102 25 F BRENNA UTSEY GREENVILLE SC 2:31:13  
1103 64 F CARLA DUSA TRAVELERS REST SC 2:31:14  
1104 26 F KELLY SMITH EASLEY SC 2:31:15  
1105 53 M DICK KING GREENVILLE SC 2:31:21  
1106 45 F LESLIE KING GREENVILLE SC 2:31:21  
1107 37 F REBECCA LOWING ANDERSON SC 2:31:26  
1108 34 F WENDY NORRIS GREER SC 2:31:30  
1109 35 F ANDREA JOHNSON HARTWELL GA 2:31:31  
1110 23 F BRITTANY BAILEY GREENVILLE SC 2:31:31  
1111 33 F KIM RHODES GREER SC 2:31:31  
1112 39 M MICHAEL RAY SIMPONSVILLE SC 2:31:36  
1113 48 M ROBERT QUIGLEY GREENWOOD SC 2:31:37  
1114 35 M JAMES RILEY GREENWOOD SC 2:31:37  
1115 42 M DANIEL ADAM GREER SC 2:31:49  
1116 34 F BREANN BAILEY BLACKSBURG VA 2:31:57  
1117 31 F CARRIE FESPERMAN GREENVILLE SC 2:31:57  
1118 42 F MADINA CAUTHEN SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:32:03  
1119 35 M DALE CROSBY ROEBUCK SC 2:32:12  
1120 21 F SELENA KROOK TAYLORS SC 2:32:15  
1121 36 M MARK HUNNICUTT ZIRCONIA NC 2:32:18  
1122 34 F TARA STRYKER ASHEVILLE NC 2:32:26  
1123 33 F TERA PRUETT CANDLER NC 2:32:26  
1124 64 M JOSEPH IPPOLITO TRAVELERS REST SC 2:32:34  
1125 33 M THOMAS HAWKINS PENDLETON SC 2:32:36  
1126 27 F DESIREE DIRIGE COLUMBIA SC 2:32:36  
1127 48 F JANET KRUPKA SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:32:42  
1128 29 F MEGAN DUNIGAN RALEIGH NC 2:32:59  
1129 41 F AMY GOLDEN GREER SC 2:33:02  
1130 35 M DAVID HARTMAN GREENVILLE SC 2:33:05  
1131 42 F RENEE MONAGHAN CLEMSON SC 2:33:09  
1132 47 M PETER SCHRIVER PICKENS SC 2:33:21  
1133 51 F JANET MOORE MIDDLEBURG PA 2:33:34  
1134 29 F TANYA DICKERSON BELTON SC 2:33:38  
1135 32 F CARMEN EATON WEST UNION SC 2:33:43  
1136 32 F KELLY CURTO GREENVILLE SC 2:33:45  
1137 40 M JAMES JETER CHARLESTON SC 2:33:46  
1138 31 F SUZANNE HENEISEN SPARTANBURG SC 2:33:48  
1139 23 F MEGHAN JOHNSON GREER SC 2:33:55  
1140 35 M JP JOHNS EASLEY SC 2:34:04  
1141 29 F NOELLE KACHINSKY MOORE SC 2:34:07  
1142 39 F MANDY ANGALET SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:34:18  
1143 41 F DONNA LOOPER EASLEY SC 2:34:23  
1144 56 F LINDA COX TRAVELERS REST NC 2:34:23  
1145 55 M BRICK COX TRAVELERS REST SC 2:34:24  
1146 23 M ADAM HOLLEY BOILING SPRINGS SC 2:34:33  
1147 39 F DRENA VARGHESE KENNESAW GA 2:34:33  
1148 36 F SUSAN NEWTON GREER SC 2:34:42  
1149 34 F BRENDA MILES GREER SC 2:34:43  
1150 28 F LESLIE BAILEY ROCK HILL SC 2:34:49  
1151 44 M SCOTT REVELS YORK SC 2:35:20  
1152 26 F LISA SCHOCH COLUMBIA SC 2:35:34  
1153 34 F MEREDITH LOFTIS GREENVILLE SC 2:35:59  
1154 34 F MARCIE SKELTON NEW BERN NC 2:36:01  
1155 20 F AMBER GABLE SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:36:06  
1156 44 F DEBORAH ZUMBADO DULUTH GA 2:36:11  
1157 46 M ROBERT HAMMOND GREER SC 2:36:20  
1158 49 F SUSAN CAIN LYMAN SC 2:36:30  
1159 49 M JIM LOLLIS SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:36:39  
1160 30 F BILLIE WEEKLEY TAYLORS SC 2:36:40  
1161 28 F BETH MORELAND PENDLETON SC 2:36:40  
1162 41 F BRENDA SARVIS GREENVILLE SC 2:36:51  
1163 35 M JAMIE GENTRY EASLEY SC 2:37:15  
1164 32 F KELLEY HORANBURG EASLEY SC 2:37:15  
1165 38 M RENO DEATON GREER SC 2:37:17  
1166 38 F ERICA-MICHELLE SALAS SUMTER SC 2:37:44  
1167 37 M JOHN DEWORKEN GREENVILLE SC 2:37:45  
1168 25 F JESSICA PULSIPHER HAYDEN ID 2:38:03  
1169 54 M RAY HERR GREER SC 2:38:12  
1170 71 M DUKE MANNING GREENVILLE SC 2:38:27  
1171 34 F HOLLY WANDER SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:38:39  
1172 34 F ALISON TAYLOR GREER SC 2:38:54  
1173 40 F TARA ALLEN SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:38:57  
1174 26 F DENISE NEW CHARLESTON SC 2:39:05  
1175 55 F HILDA BARTON GREENVILLE SC 2:39:14  
1176 43 F CHARLA HOPKINS INMAN SC 2:39:40  
1177 38 F KELLY STARNES FORT MILL SC 2:40:00  
1178 33 F NICOLE DAUGHHETEE EASLEY SC 2:40:01  
1179 60 M DENNIS DEFRANCESCO SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:40:27  
1180 51 F DIANE WILSON GREENVILLE SC 2:40:35  
1181 47 M ROB MILKS GRAYSON GA 2:40:38  
1182 26 F JENNIFER SELMAN PIEDMONT SC 2:40:47  
1183 35 M PHILANDER HARVEY CHARLOTTE NC 2:40:57  
1184 75 M WILLIAM BECKWITH CENTRAL SC 2:41:08  
1185 54 M MIKE IRVIN SPARTANBURG SC 2:41:10  
1186 29 F CHRISTY ROBINETTE ANDERSON SC 2:41:41  
1187 31 F CRYSTAL SMOAK ANDERSON SC 2:41:44  
1188 21 M ZACH PANCOAST RANCHO SANTA FE CA 2:41:48  
1189 30 F CASON KING PELZER SC 2:42:04  
1190 39 F CARRIE WOODALL GREENVILLE SC 2:42:11  
1191 43 M ERIC MCKAIG GREER SC 2:42:31  
1192 52 M ART WRIGHTSON WILLIAMSBURG VA 2:42:32  
1193 25 F BROOKE DAVIS MAULDIN SC 2:42:38  
1194 24 F NAOMI SELLERS GREENVILLE SC 2:42:39  
1195 26 F ALLISON MARTIN SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:42:42  
1196 39 F RENEE WILSON TEGA CAY SC 2:42:42  
1197 25 F CARLA SHORTS SENECA SC 2:43:16  
1198 53 F JANE CHAPPELL GREER SC 2:43:28  
1199 38 F TRACI CASSES GREER SC 2:43:28  
1200 45 F BETH DALE GREER SC 2:43:29  
1201 20 M BRADY HILL TRAVELERS REST SC 2:43:38  
1202 21 F MERRITT CHESSON GREENVILLE SC 2:43:38  
1203 40 F CARRE RAZZANO CAMPOBELLO SC 2:43:39  
1204 19 F STEPHANIE CRON SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:43:51  
1205 25 F RACHEL ETHUN GREENVILLE SC 2:43:51  
1206 62 F GRACE OSBORNE ZIRCONIA NC 2:43:59  
1207 28 F KAREN SLOAN GREENVILLE SC 2:44:03  
1208 31 F CALLEE BOULWARE SYLVA NC 2:44:07  
1209 24 F SHANNON THORNHILL MOORE SC 2:44:08  
1210 48 F TERRI CULP GREER SC 2:44:37  
1211 56 F KATHLEEN DURAVA TRAVELERS REST SC 2:44:49  
1212 48 F NANCY JONES GREER SC 2:45:05  
1213 66 M BILL BRETT SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:45:14  
1214 52 F CINDY KONARSKI MORGANTON NC 2:45:32  
1215 50 F DEBRA PARRIS LANDRUM SC 2:45:49  
1216 30 M DAVID SPRACHER SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:45:54  
1217 36 M WILL ALBERTSON WOODSTOCK GA 2:45:57  
1218 41 F JENNY WEATHERS LAURENS SC 2:46:12  
1219 52 F CATHY GIBSON TRAVELERS REST SC 2:46:25  
1220 67 M CARLO TADDEI TRAVELERS REST SC 2:46:28  
1221 36 F MELISSA VOGEL GREENVILLE SC 2:46:30  
1222 39 F LESLIE COX GREENVILLE SC 2:47:20  
1223 27 M BRIAN PULLEY GREENWOOD SC 2:47:27  
1224 39 F DENISE BRYSON GREENVILLE SC 2:47:31  
1225 49 M JOEL HOGG ANDERSON SC 2:47:32  
1226 46 F STARR BOONE GREER SC 2:47:56  
1227 33 F KATY BROOKS GREER SC 2:48:05  
1228 34 M NATE BROOKS GREER SC 2:48:06  
1229 36 M SAM BARNES MAULDIN SC 2:48:07  
1230 60 M BILL KLINE GREENVILLE SC 2:48:19  
1231 44 F CAROLE NIPPER SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:49:17  
1232 48 F CATHY CRANTFORD GREENVILLE SC 2:49:40  
1233 35 F MICHELLE MALONE TAYLORS SC 2:49:47  
1234 27 F SARA O’BRIEN LEXINGTON SC 2:50:37  
1235 25 F ASHLEY BAILEY GREENVILLE SC 2:50:41  
1236 26 F GINNY BOOTHE LEEDS AL 2:50:42  
1237 38 F BABETTE ALVAREZ GREER SC 2:51:43  
1238 40 M SCOTT MILLER GREER SC 2:52:16  
1239 44 F CAROL MELOY GREER SC 2:52:37  
1240 55 M REINHARD LAUBENBACHER BLACKSBURG VA 2:53:22  
1241 37 M CRAIG PRICE SPARTANBURG SC 2:53:27  
1242 32 M RICHARD ANG COLUMBIA SC 2:53:28  
1243 34 F SHELLIE GEORGE GREENVILLE SC 2:53:51  
1244 27 M AUSTIN JONES SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:54:08  
1245 42 F RITA REVELS YORK SC 2:54:14  
1246 37 M BRYON SHAW AUGUSTA GA 2:54:20  
1247 36 F GRETCHEN SHAW AUGUSTA GA 2:54:54  
1248 67 F ANN MACARTHUR WOLVERINE LAKE MI 2:55:50  
1249 25 F CHELSEA HILL TRAVELERS REST SC 2:56:10  
1250 57 F JILL MARCKESE CROSS HILL SC 2:56:53  
1251 41 F JANNA EIKEN SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:58:14  
1252 24 F KATRINA DETYENS SULLIVANS ISLAND SC 2:58:51  
1253 38 M CLAYTON PARRIS CHESNEE, SC SC 2:59:08  
1254 41 F KIM WILLIAMS-COAN GREENVILLE SC 2:59:12  
1255 39 F STACEY KRALL GREENVILLE SC 2:59:37  
1256 30 F DEIDRE BLACKWELL GREENVILLE SC 2:59:49  
1257 50 F JANE PARKINSON CLEMSON SC 3:00:10  
1258 35 M BRIAN BROWNING GREER SC 3:00:21  
1259 54 F DEBORAH GURSSLIN SIMPSONVILLE SC 3:00:36  
1260 34 M MIKE FULLER SIMPSONVILLE SC 3:01:11  
1261 34 F LAURA JILL CARLSON GREENVILLE SC 3:02:42  
1262 36 F JENNIFER MINNICH GREENVILLE SC 3:03:30  
1263 36 F MARY BROCKMAN RANKIN GREENVILLE SC 3:03:30  
1264 58 F MICHELE JERKINS PELZER SC 3:03:46  
1265 49 F JAMIE HOUSE GREENEVILLE TN 3:06:32  
1266 51 F RONDA NATER GREENVILLE SC 3:07:28  
1267 51 M ANTHONY CASELLA MATTHEWS NC 3:08:43  
1268 34 F HEATHER COX STOW OH 3:11:16  
1269 37 F HEATHER PENDER DURHAM SC 3:11:16  
1270 45 F ELIZABETH MELOCHE GREENVILLE SC 3:11:21  
1271 52 F MARY MILFORD LEXINGTON SC 3:11:31  
1272 27 F REBECCA MILFORD COLUMBIA SC 3:13:04  
1273 41 F DEBORAH LEONARD SIMPSONVILLE SC 3:15:36  
1274 33 M LEE KELLER ABERDEEN SD 3:16:12  
1275 34 F DEBY AHO GREER SC 3:18:12  
1276 39 F NOELLE GYOMORY SIMPSONVILLE SC 3:19:30  
1277 41 M BRIAN GYOMORY SIMPSONVILLE SC 3:19:31  
1278 29 F CHRISTINE MORRISON GREER SC 3:19:32  
1279 25 F ANNE SANDERS LEXINGTON KY 3:20:01  
1280 32 F ANGELA SAUNDERS SIMPSONVILLE SC 3:20:41  
1281 45 F CHRIS RAYBURN GREER SC 3:20:42  
1282 27 F SARAH POWELL GREENVILLE SC 3:20:55  
1283 26 F KATHERINE MALONE SIMPSONVILLE SC 3:20:56  
1284 23 M JONATHON POWELL GREENVILLW SC 3:20:56  
1285 23 M MICHAEL CRITTENDEN GREER SC 3:21:27  
1286 24 F KIM MURPHY GREENVILLE SC 3:22:48  
1287 51 F LEIGH JONES SIMPSONVILLE SC 3:24:03  
1288 52 F BRENDA INGRAM MAULDIN SC 3:24:03  
1289 69 F LILLIAN DARBY GREENVILLE SC 3:24:37  
1290 57 F ELLEN STEVENSON GREENVILLE SC 3:24:38  
1291 67 F CLAIRE WINKLER GREENVILLE SC 3:24:38  
1292 40 F HEIDI STARNES TEGA CAY SC 3:29:49  
1293 32 F LIBBY CREWS GREENVILLE SC 3:29:50  
1294 37 F VAL GURR GAINESVILLE GA 3:32:29  
1295 62 F PEGGY GILLILAN JEFFERSON GA 3:32:31  
1296 33 F HALLIE HENSCHEL PANAMA CITY FL 3:35:21  
1297 39 M SCOTT CORBITT SHAW AFB SC 3:35:27  
1298 28 F MEGAN JERKINS GREENVILLE SC 3:36:50  
1299 45 F ANGIE KING SIMPSONVILLE SC 3:36:52  
1300 35 F BARBARA BLAIR GREENVILLE SC 3:42:13  
1301 47 F BRENDA HURLEY ATLANTA GA 3:42:13  
1302 55 F KAREN HUMPHREYS MARIETTA GA 3:51:48  
1303 52 F MYRA WEST-ALLEN KENNESAW GA 3:51:50  
One Comment

Leave a Reply