RUNNER RESULTSRunner results by name. More than 195,000 in the searchable database. FIND YOURS »

Results – Park Ridge Frostbite 5k – Fletcher, NC – February 21, 2010

Bookmark and Share

It was another amazing weather day for the Frostbite 5k.  Frostbite?  I don’t think so – it was about 60 degrees at race time with abundant sunshine and I think runners probably thought it was a bit warm, especially on that uphill pull on Hutch Mountain Road.

Thomas Cason was the over all winner with a time of 16:26.  Sarah Willingham was the overall female winner with a time of 18:41.

Here are all the results …

Place Name Age Gender City Time Pace
1 Thomas Cason 37 M 0:16:26 0:05:18
2 Alex Goden 16 M BREVARD NC 0:17:23 0:05:36
3 Derek Gibson 17 M 0:17:58 0:05:47
4 Ted Hubbard 48 M TRYON NC 0:18:09 0:05:51
5 Mark Ledyard 44 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:18:12 0:05:52
6 Matt Thielke 17 M HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:18:17 0:05:53
7 Hunter Wamack 13 M KINGSPORT TN 0:18:19 0:05:54
8 Scott Laws 38 M 0:18:31 0:05:58
9 Sarah Willingham 19 F HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:18:41 0:06:01
10 Trepp Gabbard 30 M CHARLOTTE NC 0:19:11 0:06:11
11 Shawn Bagley 32 M SKYLAND NC 0:19:16 0:06:12
12 Cody Herren 16 M 0:19:32 0:06:18
13 Beth Saft 30 F 0:19:47 0:06:22
14 Joseph Watson 43 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:19:58 0:06:26
15 Patrick Kennedy 41 M 0:20:17 0:06:32
16 Brad Dellinger 43 M SPRUCE PINE NC 0:20:28 0:06:35
17 Ryan Duckett 17 M HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:20:28 0:06:36
18 Lance Martin 39 M 0:20:31 0:06:37
19 Ethan Pearce 16 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:20:39 0:06:39
20 Alissa Short 27 F 0:20:45 0:06:41
21 Julia Buchanan 16 F 0:20:49 0:06:42
22 Matt Hollifield 41 M SPRUCE PINE NC 0:20:50 0:06:43
23 Jonathan Rowe 26 M 0:20:56 0:06:45
24 Richard Hefner 57 M 0:21:02 0:06:46
25 Chris Jarvis 41 M HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:21:03 0:06:47
26 Drew Walker 50 M 0:21:03 0:06:47
27 Kiersten Ellsworth 16 F HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:21:06 0:06:48
28 David Rowe 41 M HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:21:18 0:06:52
29 Max Pearce 14 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:21:25 0:06:54
30 Bill Mckibbin 43 M FLAT ROCK NC 0:21:26 0:06:54
31 Lincoln Crosse 51 M 0:21:28 0:06:55
32 Rick Taylor 62 M FLETCHER NC 0:21:29 0:06:55
33 Alyson Arrington 17 F ARDEN NC 0:21:43 0:07:00
34 Mike Tinsley 43 M HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:21:43 0:07:00
35 Myrna Twitcher 35 F 0:22:01 0:07:05
36 Harvey Poorbough 57 M FLETCHER NC 0:22:01 0:07:06
37 Jim Grodnik 70 M BREVARD NC 0:22:02 0:07:06
38 Kristen Haun 28 F ASHEVILLE NC 0:22:06 0:07:07
39 Don Goden 58 M BREVARD NC 0:22:09 0:07:08
40 Bailey Wamack 10 M KINGSPORT TN 0:22:14 0:07:10
41 Cooper Wamack 11 M KINGSPORT TN 0:22:14 0:07:10
42 Grant Sparks 34 M 0:22:25 0:07:13
43 Mike Hagan 46 M FLETCHER NC 0:22:29 0:07:15
44 Ed Carpenter 31 M 0:22:30 0:07:15
45 Gabrielle Hoekstra 16 F PENROSE NC 0:22:33 0:07:16
46 Robbie Devine 26 M 0:22:35 0:07:17
47 Greg Pearce 48 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:22:37 0:07:17
48 Aaron Mabry 22 M CHARLOTTE NC 0:22:37 0:07:17
49 William Bayless 14 M HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:22:42 0:07:19
50 Hannah Rowe 24 F 0:22:44 0:07:19
51 Laura Baylor 33 F FLETCHER NC 0:22:44 0:07:19
52 Amal Das 53 M 0:22:46 0:07:20
53 Angela Gross 15 F MILLS RIVER NC 0:22:46 0:07:20
54 Hannah Owen 15 F NAPLES NC 0:22:58 0:07:24
55 Lauren Williams 28 F ASHEVILLE NC 0:22:59 0:07:24
56 Alan Cameron 65 M FLAT ROCK NC 0:22:59 0:07:24
57 Lloyd Slocum 76 M HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:23:01 0:07:25
58 David Saulsbury 99 M 0:23:04 0:07:26
59 Ellen Seagle 35 F HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:23:04 0:07:26
60 Jeremy Ford 29 M 0:23:09 0:07:27
61 Daniel Sprinkle 25 M HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:23:09 0:07:27
62 Billy Willingham 52 M HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:23:19 0:07:31
63 Jay Williams 25 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:23:37 0:07:36
64 Jennifer Byrne 26 F HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:23:41 0:07:38
65 James Ledford 30 M CANTON NC 0:23:44 0:07:39
66 Richard Painter 36 M ROEBUCK SC 0:23:48 0:07:40
67 Steve Mabry 36 M INMAN SC 0:23:48 0:07:40
68 Scott Saulsbury 99 M 0:23:55 0:07:42
69 Zoltan Desi 35 M BRAVARD NC 0:23:56 0:07:43
70 Ken Ellsworth 43 M HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:24:02 0:07:44
71 Wesley Culbertson 12 M 0:24:03 0:07:45
72 Shawn Beane 39 M HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:24:06 0:07:46
73 Karen Chavez 39 F ASHEVILLE NC 0:24:08 0:07:47
74 Cameron Bumgardner 11 M MILLS RIVER NC 0:24:18 0:07:50
75 John Blexrud 62 M 0:24:18 0:07:50
76 Colby Thomas 10 M HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:24:18 0:07:50
77 Jeff Lancaster 39 M MOORE SC 0:24:21 0:07:50
78 Steve Anderson 40 M 0:24:22 0:07:51
79 Dennis Duffy 51 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:24:28 0:07:53
80 Mike Owens 30 M 0:24:30 0:07:54
81 Nicole Morgan 19 M ARDEN NC 0:24:37 0:07:56
82 Micah Rogers 24 M BREVARD NC 0:24:38 0:07:56
83 Carl Bettinger 53 M ALBUQUERQUE NM 0:24:39 0:07:57
84 Kim Williams 35 F WEAVERVILLE NC 0:24:42 0:07:57
85 Michael Kennedy 49 M 0:24:51 0:08:00
86 Todd Moses 25 M WEAVERVILLE NC 0:24:58 0:08:03
87 Aimee Riley 28 F BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 0:25:00 0:08:03
88 Stephannie Laughridge 30 F HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:25:01 0:08:03
89 Joe Henski 42 M FLETCHER NC 0:25:02 0:08:04
90 Doug Embler 43 M 0:25:07 0:08:05
91 Larry Boyer 58 M MILLS RIVER NC 0:25:08 0:08:06
92 Caleb Short 11 M HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:25:08 0:08:06
93 John Morris 52 M FLAT ROCK NC 0:25:09 0:08:06
94 Austin Edney 10 M HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:25:11 0:08:07
95 Zackary Fordham 31 M 0:25:17 0:08:09
96 Emily Bayless 12 F HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:25:18 0:08:09
97 Ronald Breitwieser 48 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:25:21 0:08:10
98 Jimm Bunch 54 M FLETCHER NC 0:25:22 0:08:10
99 Karsten Sluder 27 M 0:25:24 0:08:11
100 Tyler Tison 13 M 0:25:24 0:08:11
101 David Orlovitz 41 M CANDLER NC 0:25:26 0:08:12
102 Jose’ Gonzalez 32 M FLETCHER NC 0:25:27 0:08:12
103 Bill Riecke 76 M 0:25:35 0:08:14
104 Dan Walker 38 M FLAT ROCK NC 0:25:38 0:08:15
105 Aileen Mason 40 F 0:25:39 0:08:16
106 Richard Traister 53 M 0:25:45 0:08:18
107 Alex Rybicki 18 F AIKEN SC 0:25:49 0:08:19
108 Greg Cumberford 45 M FLETCHER NC 0:25:51 0:08:19
109 Beth Golden 31 F ASHEVILLE NC 0:25:54 0:08:21
110 Tom Shipman 58 M HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:25:59 0:08:22
111 Emily Hover 22 F HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:26:04 0:08:24
112 Ashley Dolman 26 F CLYDE NC 0:26:10 0:08:26
113 Casi Knorr 29 F WEAVERVILLE NC 0:26:10 0:08:26
114 Tj Thomasson 33 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:26:11 0:08:26
115 Woody Mckay 51 M BURNSVILLE NC 0:26:12 0:08:26
116 Robin Swimmer 40 F CHEROKEE NC 0:26:14 0:08:27
117 Stephen Mace 38 M 0:26:18 0:08:28
118 Greg Jackson 47 M ALEXANDER NC 0:26:19 0:08:29
119 Raylene Morrow 46 F BURNSVILLE NC 0:26:22 0:08:30
120 Kate Seng 36 F HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:26:23 0:08:30
121 Brian Opitz 34 M WINSTON SALEM NC 0:26:24 0:08:30
122 Chessa Hoekstra 11 F PENROSE NC 0:26:24 0:08:30
123 Aaron Hoekstra 9 M PENROSE NC 0:26:25 0:08:31
124 Tonya Shelton 38 F MARSHALL NC 0:26:25 0:08:31
125 Dale Hansen 54 M HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:26:26 0:08:31
126 Sarah Rowe 26 F 0:26:37 0:08:34
127 Donna Canipe 50 F 0:26:38 0:08:35
128 Bobby Staton 10 M HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:26:44 0:08:37
129 Tracy Buchanan 44 F 0:26:48 0:08:38
130 Willie Mejia 56 F FLETCHER NC 0:26:50 0:08:39
131 David Crist 33 M 0:26:58 0:08:41
132 Maura Rhodes 45 F MILLS RIVER NC 0:27:07 0:08:44
133 Chad Melton 36 M 0:27:12 0:08:46
134 Nathan Lance 35 M FLETCHER NC 0:27:12 0:08:46
135 Amber Meyer 23 F 0:27:14 0:08:46
136 Morgan Sprinkle 25 F HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:27:15 0:08:47
137 Carey Crowley 38 F 0:27:15 0:08:47
138 Paula Hollifield 38 F 0:27:16 0:08:47
139 Mark King 46 M HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:27:16 0:08:47
140 Mary Dooley 25 F ASHEVILLE NC 0:27:17 0:08:47
141 Melissa Mcculloch 56 F ARDEN NC 0:27:19 0:08:48
142 Pamela Daubert 46 F HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:27:23 0:08:49
143 Catie Edwards 25 F ASHEVILLE NC 0:27:23 0:08:49
144 Marisa Wallgren 31 F ASHEVILLE NC 0:27:26 0:08:50
145 Jack Stallings 15 M 0:27:33 0:08:52
146 Carol Edwards 52 F LEICESTER NC 0:27:34 0:08:53
147 Mary Beth Wike 35 F 0:27:34 0:08:53
148 Robert Holcombe 61 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:27:36 0:08:53
149 Robin Linderman 52 M WEAVERVILLE NC 0:27:40 0:08:55
150 Michael Lewis 41 M MILLS RIVER NC 0:27:40 0:08:55
151 Jojo Clown 36 M ROEBUCK SC 0:27:41 0:08:55
152 Mike Kai 47 M HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:27:44 0:08:56
153 Pam Wirkkala 45 F ASHEVILLE NC 0:27:44 0:08:56
154 Scott Whitmire 43 M LYMAN SC 0:27:45 0:08:56
155 James Lang 42 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:27:46 0:08:57
156 Amy Herren 36 F 0:27:51 0:08:58
157 Donna Cope 52 F CANTON NC 0:27:54 0:08:59
158 Stephan Swimmer 45 M CHEROKEE NC 0:27:56 0:09:00
159 Ricky Tipton 44 M MARSHALL NC 0:28:05 0:09:03
160 Andrea Chirieleison 42 F ARDEN NC 0:28:06 0:09:03
161 Linda Cunningham 39 F 0:28:07 0:09:03
162 David Atkinson 50 M ALEXANDER NC 0:28:08 0:09:04
163 Donna Morgan 48 F ARDEN NC 0:28:13 0:09:05
164 Jerry Arrington 44 M ARDEN NC 0:28:20 0:09:07
165 Leah Mathews 40 F CANDLER NC 0:28:20 0:09:08
166 Riannon Mcneil 32 F FLETCHER NC 0:28:27 0:09:10
167 Stephanie Boeshore 43 F FAIRVIEW NC 0:28:28 0:09:10
168 Andrew Storch 10 M MOORE SC 0:28:30 0:09:11
169 Amy Slaughter 28 F ASHEVILLE NC 0:28:31 0:09:11
170 Summer Dale 37 F 0:28:32 0:09:11
171 Jay Miller 68 M 0:28:33 0:09:12
172 Tom Chapman 61 M CANDLER NC 0:28:33 0:09:12
173 John Lorntz 62 M MOUNTAIN HOME NC 0:28:51 0:09:17
174 Emily Christopher 41 F FLETCHER NC 0:28:57 0:09:20
175 Joshua Short 12 M HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:29:09 0:09:23
176 Pamela Jolley 51 F MARION NC 0:29:09 0:09:23
177 Nancy Burleson 61 F 0:29:13 0:09:25
178 Amy Parrish 36 F 0:29:27 0:09:29
179 Debra Williams 51 F HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:29:37 0:09:32
180 Albert Noah 40 M WEAVERVILLE NC 0:29:38 0:09:32
181 Cassidy Dale 13 F 0:29:42 0:09:34
182 Jennifer Green 33 F ASHEVILLE NC 0:29:48 0:09:36
183 Steve Carter 39 M HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:29:48 0:09:36
184 Joshua Abrams 37 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:29:53 0:09:37
185 Daughn Connarn 60 F PISGAH FOREST NC 0:30:02 0:09:40
186 Emma Wilson 32 F FAIRVIEW NC 0:30:12 0:09:44
187 Blaire Fowler 25 F ASHEVILLE NC 0:30:14 0:09:44
188 Jason Fair 32 M HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:30:14 0:09:44
189 Josh Houston 30 M FLAT ROCK NC 0:30:17 0:09:45
190 Jason Wells 39 M HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:30:20 0:09:46
191 Robbins Richardson 54 F ARDEN NC 0:30:21 0:09:47
192 Julia Myers 10 F HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:30:29 0:09:49
193 Rafe Westbrook 27 M HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:30:29 0:09:49
194 Aubrey Cannon 14 F 0:30:31 0:09:50
195 Scott Russell 40 M HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:30:36 0:09:51
196 Meredith Silas 23 F FLETCHER NC 0:30:38 0:09:52
197 Jacob Mullet 11 M HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:30:40 0:09:53
198 Caleb Smith 16 M WEAVERVILLE NC 0:30:42 0:09:53
199 Autumn Mccall 30 F ROSMAN NC 0:30:45 0:09:54
200 Kristin Duffey 28 F ASHEVILLE NC 0:30:50 0:09:56
201 Sydne Tison 9 F 0:30:50 0:09:56
202 Rob Tison 39 M 0:30:51 0:09:56
203 Elizabeth Magner 37 F SKYLAND NC 0:30:54 0:09:57
204 Donna Smith 47 F WEAVERVILLE NC 0:30:59 0:09:59
205 Shelby Burgess 10 F ZIRCONIA NC 0:30:59 0:09:59
206 Subodh Pandit 60 M 0:30:59 0:09:59
207 Nathan Brickhouse 10 M 0:31:00 0:09:59
208 Beth Myers 15 F HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:31:07 0:10:01
209 Jennifer Williams 34 F SYLVA NC 0:31:08 0:10:02
210 Lori Whitmire 44 F LYMAN SC 0:31:10 0:10:02
211 Jeff De Gruttola 36 M 0:31:12 0:10:03
212 Allen Hughes 56 M 0:31:21 0:10:06
213 Scott Murison 55 M ARDEN NC 0:31:23 0:10:06
214 Elijah Moreno 12 M WINSTON SALEM NC 0:31:30 0:10:09
215 Jerry Sutton 63 M 0:31:30 0:10:09
216 Megan Slowik 27 F FLAT ROCK NC 0:31:32 0:10:09
217 Peper Opitz 37 M WINSTON SALEM NC 0:31:44 0:10:13
218 Jim Storch 42 M MOORE SC 0:31:46 0:10:14
219 Morgan Burnett 25 F WAYNESVILLE NC 0:31:46 0:10:14
220 Laurie Hansen 52 F HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:31:52 0:10:16
221 Sarah Hendricks 35 F MILLS RIVER NC 0:32:00 0:10:18
222 Melissa Maltais 16 F ARDEN NC 0:32:03 0:10:19
223 Maggie Desforge 53 F 0:32:03 0:10:19
224 Krista Luck 41 F ASHEVILLE NC 0:32:04 0:10:20
225 Bill Redmond 63 M OWENS CROSS ROADS AL 0:32:05 0:10:20
226 Lynn Ray 46 F ARDEN NC 0:32:14 0:10:23
227 Mary Beth Hagan 46 F FLETCHER NC 0:32:18 0:10:24
228 Vivian Fey 34 F 0:32:26 0:10:27
229 Malik Delozier 12 M 0:32:35 0:10:30
230 Molly Horton 12 F 0:32:45 0:10:33
231 Sarah Lyda 10 F 0:32:49 0:10:34
232 Maggie Donahue 35 F ASHEVILLE NC 0:32:50 0:10:34
233 Elnora Thompson 62 F CHEROKEE NC 0:33:08 0:10:40
234 Jeremy Clayton 31 M ARDEN NC 0:33:10 0:10:41
235 Carrie Mccarson 27 F HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:33:19 0:10:44
236 Charles Dotson 87 M LAKE JUNALUSKA NC 0:33:25 0:10:46
237 Mike Hewberson 37 M 0:33:29 0:10:47
238 Kevin Cooke 39 M FLETCHER NC 0:33:34 0:10:49
239 Sarah Kies 30 F HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:33:37 0:10:49
240 Suzanne Hoekstra 42 F PENROSE NC 0:33:40 0:10:50
241 Gerri Grady 51 F CHEROKEE NC 0:33:40 0:10:51
242 Shannon Capps 38 F ZIRCONIA NC 0:33:41 0:10:51
243 Nicole Orlovitz 39 F CANDLER NC 0:33:46 0:10:53
244 Sue Thatcher 60 F 0:33:48 0:10:53
245 Kelly Tison 39 F 0:33:48 0:10:53
246 Gwen Mathews 58 F FLETCHER NC 0:33:51 0:10:54
247 Martha Marshall 64 F ASHEVILLE NC 0:33:57 0:10:56
248 Corrine Laughter 12 F HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:34:04 0:10:58
249 Pam Craft 44 F 0:34:18 0:11:03
250 Luke Taylor 9 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:34:23 0:11:04
251 Sabrina Thomas 40 F ASHEVILLE NC 0:34:24 0:11:05
252 Adrian Metzker 10 M FLETCHER NC 0:34:27 0:11:06
253 Tracy Horne 24 F HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:34:31 0:11:07
254 Christy Traylor 39 F 0:34:33 0:11:08
255 Linda Hefner 57 F 0:34:39 0:11:09
256 Nicole Carter 37 F HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:34:39 0:11:10
257 Kelly Cook 33 F 0:35:36 0:11:28
258 Michael Shaw 37 M ARDEN NC 0:35:49 0:11:32
259 Sandra Michener 68 F WAYNESVILLE NC 0:36:30 0:11:45
260 Jill Johnson 54 F 0:36:41 0:11:49
261 Stephanie Cooke 33 F FLETCHER NC 0:36:52 0:11:52
262 Amy Mccallie 28 F HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:37:01 0:11:55
263 Dawson Hunter 80 M BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 0:37:08 0:11:58
264 Lynn Rapp 44 F 0:37:09 0:11:58
265 Don Mcmahill 73 M BLACK MTN NC 0:37:16 0:12:00
266 Allison Svel 33 F 0:37:46 0:12:10
267 Kim Murray 28 F SWANNANOA NC 0:37:47 0:12:10
268 Diane Siedentopf 35 F FLETCHER NC 0:38:02 0:12:15
269 Stefanie Card 25 F WEAVERVILLE NC 0:38:16 0:12:19
270 Susan Laborde 53 F 0:38:23 0:12:22
271 Diane Crisp 53 F ASHEVILLE NC 0:38:24 0:12:22
272 Monique Laborde 14 F 0:38:25 0:12:22
273 Kathy Pressley 50 F CANTON NC 0:38:46 0:12:29
274 Two Seven Five Unknown 99 F 0:39:04 0:12:35
275 Sandy Davis 13 F FLETCHER NC 0:39:47 0:12:49
276 Katherine Fincher 51 F ASHEVILLE NC 0:39:50 0:12:50
277 Molly Reece 25 F CANTON NC 0:40:01 0:12:53
278 Nina Caputo 28 F FLAT ROCK NC 0:40:03 0:12:54
279 Myriam Schulze 36 F FLETCHER NC 0:40:07 0:12:55
280 Gina Mewborn 66 F MARION NC 0:40:17 0:12:58
281 Patricia Callahan 72 F FRANKLIN NC 0:40:26 0:13:01
282 Cole Cochran 10 M HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:40:43 0:13:07
283 Linda Zdanowicz 52 F HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:41:02 0:13:13
284 Kim Zdanowicz 28 F HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:41:02 0:13:13
285 Dena Nix 11 F HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:41:16 0:13:17
286 Kierra Delozier 11 F FLAT ROCK NC 0:41:31 0:13:22
287 Bonita Siedentopf 57 F MILLS RIVER NC 0:41:59 0:13:31
288 Karin Peters 35 F HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:42:37 0:13:43
289 Darla Latham 37 F CANDLER NC 0:42:55 0:13:49
290 Sherry Best-Kai 48 F HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:43:22 0:13:58
291 Dick Kranker 78 M HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:43:26 0:13:59
292 Cindy Cannon 46 F 0:44:50 0:14:26
293 Dinorah Kranker 71 F HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:44:53 0:14:27
294 Katie Kai 16 F HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:46:19 0:14:55
295 Ty Marion 20 M FLAT ROCK NC 0:46:29 0:14:58
296 Toni Mechalski 29 F FLAT ROCK NC 0:46:29 0:14:58
297 Elise Niven 14 F ASHEVILLE NC 0:47:03 0:15:09
298 Matt Cannon 51 M 0:47:03 0:15:09
299 Justin Greer 23 M 0:47:57 0:15:27
300 Melody Cole 26 F ASHEVILLE NC 0:47:58 0:15:27
301 Leslie Niven 40 F ASHEVILLE NC 0:48:14 0:15:32
302 Brooke Locklear 38 F FLETCHER NC 0:50:00 0:16:06
303 Katy Ingle 38 F CANDLER NC 0:50:02 0:16:07
304 Larry Fincher 75 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:51:12 0:16:29
305 Morgan Reynolds 16 F 0:52:51 0:17:01
306 Steph Rieger 16 F 0:52:58 0:17:03
307 Betty Ann Ray 21 F 0:58:09 0:18:43
308 Carol Ray 55 F 0:58:09 0:18:43
309 Cindy Clampett 39 F CANDLER NC 0:59:56 0:19:18
310 Jason Ward 39 M FOREST CITY NC 0:59:56 0:19:18
311 Susan Vaverchak 44 F WEAVERVILLE NC 1:03:02 0:20:18

Leave a Reply