RUNNER RESULTSRunner results by name. More than 195,000 in the searchable database. FIND YOURS »

Results of 2009 Biltmore Estate 15k – Asheville, NC – May 17, 2009

Bookmark and Share

Results of the 2009 Biltmore Estate 15k race on May 17, 2009 …

PLACE, NAME, CITY, BIB, AGE, AGE GROUP, TIME, PACE
1 Chris Grecco Lancaster KY 158 41 1/25 M 40-44 56:10.0 6:02/M
2 David Workman Hendersonville NC 502 38 2/27 M 35-39 57:59.0 6:14/M
3 Kurt Wilson Candler NC 498 30 3/20 M 30-34 59:03.0 6:21/M
4 Christopher Campbell Marion NC 68 44 1/25 M 40-44 1:00:26.0 6:30/M
5 Marc Buckwalter Lititz PA 59 38 1/27 M 35-39 1:00:40.0 6:31/M
6 Bobby Wilder Myrtle Beach SC 487 33 1/20 M 30-34 1:01:09.0 6:35/M
7 Jeffrey Tomkinson Lillington NC 454 21 1/4 M 20-24 1:02:31.0 6:43/M
8 Bart Smith Asheville NC 416 64 2/9 M 60-64 1:03:24.0 6:49/M
9 Enrique Castaneda-Vazqu Asheville NC 74 26 1/9 M 25-29 1:03:42.0 6:51/M
10 John Kennedy Asheville NC 228 47 1/17 M 45-49 1:04:09.0 6:54/M
11 Scot Worley Clyde NC 503 32 2/20 M 30-34 1:04:31.0 6:56/M
12 Brian Holdsworth Cary NC 191 41 1/25 M 40-44 1:06:17.0 7:08/M
13 Scott Schmidt Knoxville TN 397 28 2/9 M 25-29 1:06:51.0 7:11/M
14 Daniel Summerlin Asheville NC 439 39 2/27 M 35-39 1:06:52.0 7:11/M
15 David Humphrey Asheville NC 206 41 2/25 M 40-44 1:07:17.0 7:14/M
16 Brian Poplin Huntersville NC 351 37 3/27 M 35-39 1:07:41.0 7:17/M
17 Jesse Warren Asheville NC 469 51 1/10 M 50-54 1:08:05.0 7:19/M
18 Kelsey Hanger Asheville NC 168 18 1/2 F 16-19 1:08:10.0 7:20/M
19 Tom Mosher Asheville NC 310 43 3/25 M 40-44 1:08:23.0 7:21/M
20 Mark Withrow Johnson City TN 501 43 4/25 M 40-44 1:08:45.0 7:24/M
21 Mary Flood Cary NC 131 39 2/48 F 35-39 1:08:50.0 7:24/M
22 Mary Stebbins Lexington KY 430 41 3/37 F 40-44 1:08:57.0 7:25/M
23 Steven Marr Bryson City NC 263 44 5/25 M 40-44 1:09:31.0 7:28/M
24 Brian Danielian Asheville NC 94 33 3/20 M 30-34 1:09:36.0 7:29/M
25 Daniel Wilson Anderson IN 496 45 2/17 M 45-49 1:09:43.0 7:30/M
26 Joseph Areddy Mason OH 17 39 4/27 M 35-39 1:09:52.0 7:31/M
27 Svetlana Luttrell Bluff City TN 255 40 1/37 F 40-44 1:10:01.0 7:32/M
28 Alyssa Dillow Swannanoa NC 104 32 1/45 F 30-34 1:10:08.0 7:32/M
29 Eugene Luttrell Bluff City TN 254 47 3/17 M 45-49 1:10:10.0 7:33/M
30 Bill Byrne Asheville NC 65 53 2/10 M 50-54 1:10:10.0 7:33/M
31 Ryan Politis Cornelius NC 350 33 4/20 M 30-34 1:10:47.0 7:37/M
32 Charles Washington Raleigh NC 470 41 6/25 M 40-44 1:11:00.0 7:38/M
33 David Smith Asheville NC 418 38 5/27 M 35-39 1:11:02.0 7:38/M
34 Todd Crenshaw Durham NC 89 44 7/25 M 40-44 1:11:09.0 7:39/M
35 Hayley Holland Asheville NC 193 38 1/48 F 35-39 1:11:21.0 7:40/M
36 Kimberly Shankle Swannanoa NC 404 34 2/45 F 30-34 1:11:32.0 7:42/M
37 Brook Messina Asheville NC 290 45 4/17 M 45-49 1:12:22.0 7:47/M
38 Jeff Davis Evans GA 98 45 5/17 M 45-49 1:12:25.0 7:47/M
39 Jeremy Kimmel Asheville NC 231 32 5/20 M 30-34 1:12:28.0 7:48/M
40 Ted Kimmel Charleston SC 232 41 8/25 M 40-44 1:12:28.0 7:48/M
41 Kathleen Withrow Johnson City TN 500 37 2/48 F 35-39 1:12:43.0 7:49/M
42 Erin Scanio Arden NC 393 33 3/45 F 30-34 1:12:48.0 7:50/M
43 April Barker Waynesville NC 27 29 1/38 F 25-29 1:13:11.0 7:52/M
44 Shane Robichaud Asheville NC 382 34 6/20 M 30-34 1:13:23.0 7:53/M
45 Ryan Kastle Waynesville NC 225 16 1/3 M 16-19 1:13:36.0 7:55/M
46 Andrew Roe Asheville NC 384 25 3/9 M 25-29 1:13:43.0 7:56/M
47 Patricia Alcivar Asheville NC 5 32 4/45 F 30-34 1:13:59.0 7:57/M
48 Jean-Carl Menelas Sandy Springs GA 287 37 6/27 M 35-39 1:14:07.0 7:58/M
49 Byron Wesson Denver NC 473 44 9/25 M 40-44 1:14:30.0 8:01/M
50 Garry Sherman Asheville NC 409 59 1/15 M 55-59 1:14:36.0 8:01/M
51 Mandy Huffman Rutherfordton NC 204 40 2/37 F 40-44 1:14:37.0 8:01/M
52 Matt McLelland Lookout Mtn TN 281 39 7/27 M 35-39 1:14:41.0 8:02/M
53 Douglas Erber Asheville NC 115 32 7/20 M 30-34 1:14:57.0 8:04/M
54 Tali Robich Charlotte NC 381 27 2/38 F 25-29 1:15:06.0 8:05/M
55 Clara Chay Asheville NC 79 38 3/48 F 35-39 1:15:10.0 8:05/M
56 Nicholas Jongebloed Clemmons NC 219 44 10/25 M 40-44 1:15:28.0 8:07/M
57 Gabrielle Popoff Lexington KY 352 32 5/45 F 30-34 1:15:40.0 8:08/M
58 Marta Roller Lexington KY 385 45 1/17 F 45-49 1:15:48.0 8:09/M
59 Frank Haner Charlotte NC 167 40 11/25 M 40-44 1:16:10.0 8:11/M
60 Jim Jones Ashboro NC 217 58 2/15 M 55-59 1:16:12.0 8:12/M
61 Brandon Gosey Ellenboro NC 156 26 4/9 M 25-29 1:16:38.0 8:14/M
62 Katherine Michelson Candler NC 293 34 6/45 F 30-34 1:16:42.0 8:15/M
63 Kelly Anderson Waynesville NC 13 36 4/48 F 35-39 1:16:44.0 8:15/M
64 Damon Dickinson Asheville NC 103 39 8/27 M 35-39 1:16:45.0 8:15/M
65 Rana Johnson Lexington KY 216 42 1/37 F 40-44 1:16:53.0 8:16/M
66 Mathew Priddy Glendale KY 356 43 12/25 M 40-44 1:16:59.0 8:17/M
67 Scott Weisenbach Brookville IN 472 46 6/17 M 45-49 1:17:03.0 8:17/M
68 Maureen Riordan Atlanta GA 377 27 3/38 F 25-29 1:17:04.0 8:17/M
69 Andy Rudins Fletcher NC 551 47 7/17 M 45-49 1:17:11.0 8:18/M
70 Eric Vess Fairview NC 466 38 9/27 M 35-39 1:17:21.0 8:19/M
71 Taryn McLean Knoxville TN 280 33 7/45 F 30-34 1:17:28.0 8:20/M
72 Jennifer Helton Bostic NC 178 38 5/48 F 35-39 1:17:29.0 8:20/M
73 Jenni Vanrensselaer Fletcher NC 462 38 6/48 F 35-39 1:17:31.0 8:20/M
74 Marisa Bryson Brevard NC 55 30 8/45 F 30-34 1:17:32.0 8:20/M
75 John Mitchell Enka NC 297 27 5/9 M 25-29 1:17:34.0 8:20/M
76 Katie Whidden Charlotte NC 477 23 1/13 F 20-24 1:17:36.0 8:21/M
77 Kasey Johnson Asheville NC 215 25 4/38 F 25-29 1:17:46.0 8:22/M
78 Pamela Hobson Nashville TN 185 47 2/17 F 45-49 1:17:49.0 8:22/M
79 Tim Shea Pisgah Forest NC 405 46 8/17 M 45-49 1:17:50.0 8:22/M
80 Rebecca Chase Pfafftown NC 78 43 2/37 F 40-44 1:17:51.0 8:22/M
81 Cheryl Drinkwater Arden NC 106 36 7/48 F 35-39 1:17:57.0 8:23/M
82 Suzanne Meadows Hendersonville NC 285 44 3/37 F 40-44 1:18:01.0 8:23/M
83 Henry McDade Asheville NC 277 35 10/27 M 35-39 1:18:11.0 8:24/M
84 Denis Stokes Arden NC 431 48 9/17 M 45-49 1:18:13.0 8:25/M
85 Amy Noll Boerne TX 326 19 1/2 F 16-19 1:18:37.0 8:27/M
86 Connie Buckwalter Lititz PA 58 38 8/48 F 35-39 1:18:40.0 8:28/M
87 Leslie Sloan Fletcher NC 415 31 9/45 F 30-34 1:18:41.0 8:28/M
88 Terry Burt Fletcher NC 61 56 3/15 M 55-59 1:18:45.0 8:28/M
89 Stephen Harrison Canton NC 170 34 8/20 M 30-34 1:18:50.0 8:29/M
90 Brent Roach Statesville NC 379 40 13/25 M 40-44 1:19:04.0 8:30/M
91 Carriedelle Wilson Asheville NC 495 30 10/45 F 30-34 1:19:12.0 8:31/M
92 Ellie Feinroth Asheville NC 124 52 1/17 F 50-54 1:19:14.0 8:31/M
93 Nancy East Lake Junaluska NC 109 37 9/48 F 35-39 1:19:53.0 8:35/M
94 Lisa Laney-Kendrick Asheville NC 240 43 4/37 F 40-44 1:19:53.0 8:35/M
95 Ralph Mullins Lexington KY 312 59 4/15 M 55-59 1:19:54.0 8:35/M
96 Bill Finley Asheville NC 128 66 1/4 M 65-69 1:20:02.0 8:36/M
97 Janine Hall Greenville SC 164 44 5/37 F 40-44 1:20:05.0 8:37/M
98 William Smith Asheville NC 422 54 3/10 M 50-54 1:20:08.0 8:37/M
99 Hilary Krueger Asheville NC 236 40 6/37 F 40-44 1:20:20.0 8:38/M
100 Aileen Mason Asheville NC 264 39 10/48 F 35-39 1:20:32.0 8:40/M
101 Nicole Levesque Asheville NC 248 22 2/13 F 20-24 1:20:33.0 8:40/M
102 Trew Stransky Waynesville NC 434 36 11/27 M 35-39 1:20:34.0 8:40/M
103 Cindy Boger Hickory NC 38 40 7/37 F 40-44 1:20:35.0 8:40/M
104 Meredith Mona Columbia SC 300 37 11/48 F 35-39 1:20:38.0 8:40/M
105 Marian Simpson-Dejong Suwanee GA 414 35 12/48 F 35-39 1:20:43.0 8:41/M
106 Gail King Asheville NC 233 35 13/48 F 35-39 1:20:52.0 8:42/M
107 Todd Morse Fletcher NC 309 48 10/17 M 45-49 1:20:57.0 8:42/M
108 Garrett Laboda Asheville NC 237 37 12/27 M 35-39 1:21:04.0 8:43/M
109 Adrian Vassallo Asheville NC 463 38 13/27 M 35-39 1:21:09.0 8:44/M
110 Tanya Fletcher Asheville NC 129 36 14/48 F 35-39 1:21:16.0 8:44/M
111 Melissa Hart Preece Lexington KY 355 23 3/13 F 20-24 1:21:18.0 8:45/M
112 Ryan Bolick Huntersville NC 39 36 14/27 M 35-39 1:21:19.0 8:45/M
113 Eve Marie Smith Asheville NC 419 43 8/37 F 40-44 1:21:28.0 8:46/M
114 David Vickery Biltmore Forrest N 467 39 15/27 M 35-39 1:21:30.0 8:46/M
115 William Britton Asheville NC 49 34 9/20 M 30-34 1:21:50.0 8:48/M
116 Mathew Hasell Cary NC 173 22 2/4 M 20-24 1:21:57.0 8:49/M
117 Anna Freeland Greenville SC 142 35 15/48 F 35-39 1:21:58.0 8:49/M
118 Brandon Bryant Swannanoa NC 54 29 6/9 M 25-29 1:21:59.0 8:49/M
119 Andrew Kalinski Mint Hill NC 223 43 14/25 M 40-44 1:22:03.0 8:49/M
120 Mark Earl Spartanburg SC 108 49 11/17 M 45-49 1:22:05.0 8:50/M
121 Jason Rhodes Atlanta GA 375 38 16/27 M 35-39 1:22:18.0 8:51/M
122 Christine Vess Fairview NC 465 44 9/37 F 40-44 1:22:20.0 8:51/M
123 Anthony Read Mooresville NC 368 48 12/17 M 45-49 1:22:28.0 8:52/M
124 Guy Jacobssen Knoxville TN 211 54 4/10 M 50-54 1:22:37.0 8:53/M
125 Tom Chapman Candler NC 77 60 1/9 M 60-64 1:22:44.0 8:54/M
126 Kristen Haun Asheville NC 175 27 5/38 F 25-29 1:23:03.0 8:56/M
127 Janet Sword Asheville NC 445 37 16/48 F 35-39 1:23:10.0 8:57/M
128 Tim Hasell Raleigh NC 174 55 5/15 M 55-59 1:23:16.0 8:57/M
129 Lizzy Summerlin Asheville NC 440 35 17/48 F 35-39 1:23:19.0 8:58/M
130 Chris Bentley Augusta GA 34 39 17/27 M 35-39 1:23:21.0 8:58/M
131 Larissa Berberick Asheville NC 35 34 11/45 F 30-34 1:23:24.0 8:58/M
132 Jannik Ehlert Penrose NC 112 17 2/3 M 16-19 1:23:31.0 8:59/M
133 Sonja Santana Asheville NC 391 40 10/37 F 40-44 1:23:32.0 8:59/M
134 Shannon Gabe Lexington KY 147 36 18/48 F 35-39 1:23:34.0 8:59/M
135 Paul Stout Asheboro NC 432 57 6/15 M 55-59 1:23:35.0 8:59/M
136 Kevin Dale Etowah NC 92 36 18/27 M 35-39 1:23:39.0 9:00/M
137 Allison Napier Clemson SC 318 28 6/38 F 25-29 1:23:43.0 9:00/M
138 Amy Tiller Canton NC 451 34 12/45 F 30-34 1:23:54.0 9:01/M
139 David Loewen Penrose NC 250 53 5/10 M 50-54 1:23:55.0 9:01/M
140 Jessica Shirley Hendersonville NC 410 30 13/45 F 30-34 1:23:55.0 9:01/M
141 Lou Fontana Columbia SC 136 55 7/15 M 55-59 1:23:55.0 9:01/M
142 Mark Leonard Sylva NC 246 50 6/10 M 50-54 1:24:00.0 9:02/M
143 Lynne Scott Cincinnati OH 399 45 3/17 F 45-49 1:24:02.0 9:02/M
144 Jessica Houston Flat Rock NC 201 25 7/38 F 25-29 1:24:15.0 9:04/M
145 Joseph Derosa Greer SC 102 38 19/27 M 35-39 1:24:15.0 9:04/M
146 Matthew Queen Asheville NC 364 35 20/27 M 35-39 1:24:19.0 9:04/M
147 Yuan Xu Cary NC 507 37 19/48 F 35-39 1:24:30.0 9:05/M
148 Ed Barnes Old Fort NC 28 38 21/27 M 35-39 1:24:33.0 9:05/M
149 Tim Kerley Hickory NC 230 42 15/25 M 40-44 1:24:34.0 9:06/M
150 Michael McCarson Arden NC 272 48 13/17 M 45-49 1:24:41.0 9:06/M
151 John Malloy Tryon NC 260 44 16/25 M 40-44 1:24:50.0 9:07/M
152 Mandy Moore Greenville SC 304 33 14/45 F 30-34 1:24:56.0 9:08/M
153 Summer Dale Etowah NC 93 36 20/48 F 35-39 1:25:01.0 9:08/M
154 Ashley Harn Asheville NC 169 24 4/13 F 20-24 1:25:03.0 9:09/M
155 Jessica Munley Raleigh NC 313 28 8/38 F 25-29 1:25:09.0 9:09/M
156 Sally Statum Lexington KY 429 40 11/37 F 40-44 1:25:10.0 9:09/M
157 Ksenia Balken Bostic NC 23 26 9/38 F 25-29 1:25:21.0 9:11/M
158 Rachel Bemis Asheville NC 33 38 21/48 F 35-39 1:25:24.0 9:11/M
159 Susan Hollifield Bostic NC 194 45 4/17 F 45-49 1:25:28.0 9:11/M
160 Ron Whitworth Asheville NC 484 47 14/17 M 45-49 1:25:32.0 9:12/M
161 S Jarrett Arden NC 212 39 22/27 M 35-39 1:25:37.0 9:12/M
162 Melinda Murphy Charlotte NC 316 42 12/37 F 40-44 1:25:44.0 9:13/M
163 Amy Tourville Knoxville TN 456 48 5/17 F 45-49 1:25:46.0 9:13/M
164 Michael Lesshafft Lexington KY 247 58 8/15 M 55-59 1:25:49.0 9:14/M
165 Josh Calloway Weaverville NC 66 33 10/20 M 30-34 1:25:54.0 9:14/M
166 Rylynn Edwards Burnsville NC 111 25 10/38 F 25-29 1:26:02.0 9:15/M
167 Greg Hughes Old Fort NC 205 42 17/25 M 40-44 1:26:02.0 9:15/M
168 Edna Alford Grand Ridge FL 6 34 15/45 F 30-34 1:26:08.0 9:16/M
169 Lisa Antley Morganton NC 16 49 6/17 F 45-49 1:26:08.0 9:16/M
170 Mariann Kalinski Mint Hill NC 224 45 7/17 F 45-49 1:26:13.0 9:16/M
171 Carol Zucca Asheville NC 511 51 2/17 F 50-54 1:26:15.0 9:16/M
172 Mark Williams Asheville NC 493 59 9/15 M 55-59 1:26:17.0 9:17/M
173 Elaine Roberge Simpsonville SC 380 49 8/17 F 45-49 1:26:18.0 9:17/M
174 Jason Pass Asheville NC 338 30 11/20 M 30-34 1:26:19.0 9:17/M
175 Frank Maguire Pinehurst NC 259 62 2/9 M 60-64 1:26:27.0 9:18/M
176 Stacy Holder Huntersville NC 190 37 22/48 F 35-39 1:26:30.0 9:18/M
177 Beverly Smith Marion NC 417 33 16/45 F 30-34 1:26:34.0 9:18/M
178 Eric Rhoton Asheville NC 376 49 15/17 M 45-49 1:26:44.0 9:20/M
179 Vera Priddy Glendale KY 358 44 13/37 F 40-44 1:26:58.0 9:21/M
180 Jonathan Frappier Asheville NC 140 34 12/20 M 30-34 1:26:58.0 9:21/M
181 Kristy Sochia Horse Shoe NC 423 34 17/45 F 30-34 1:27:00.0 9:21/M
182 Cyndi Pittman Horse Shoe NC 348 33 18/45 F 30-34 1:27:00.0 9:21/M
183 Molly Pritchard Asheville NC 360 35 23/48 F 35-39 1:27:06.0 9:22/M
184 Jackie Lalor Fletcher NC 238 44 14/37 F 40-44 1:27:16.0 9:23/M
185 Katherine Mills Asheville NC 296 42 15/37 F 40-44 1:27:26.0 9:24/M
186 Scott Hall Greenville SC 165 36 23/27 M 35-39 1:27:32.0 9:25/M
187 Anne Lanzi Asheville NC 243 30 19/45 F 30-34 1:27:35.0 9:25/M
188 Vicki Berman Charlotte NC 36 51 3/17 F 50-54 1:27:38.0 9:25/M
189 Michaela Priddy Glendale KY 357 22 5/13 F 20-24 1:28:09.0 9:29/M
190 Wesley Priddy Glendale KY 359 22 3/4 M 20-24 1:28:09.0 9:29/M
191 Mark Gutowitz Charlotte NC 161 56 10/15 M 55-59 1:28:10.0 9:29/M
192 Kyle Whitaker Chapel Hill NC 478 25 7/9 M 25-29 1:28:10.0 9:29/M
193 Rebecca Garr Chapel Hill NC 148 24 6/13 F 20-24 1:28:10.0 9:29/M
194 Libba Foley Columbus GA 134 50 4/17 F 50-54 1:28:11.0 9:29/M
195 Heather Cook Asheville NC 83 31 20/45 F 30-34 1:28:14.0 9:29/M
196 Pamela Saine Newton NC 389 53 5/17 F 50-54 1:28:30.0 9:31/M
197 Emily Darling Arden NC 95 30 21/45 F 30-34 1:29:19.0 9:36/M
198 Martha Cave Mechanicsburg PA 637 31 22/45 F 30-34 1:29:28.0 9:37/M
199 Jessie Tucker Waynesville NC 457 30 23/45 F 30-34 1:29:34.0 9:38/M
200 Natalie Nimmer Asheville NC 324 30 24/45 F 30-34 1:29:35.0 9:38/M
201 Amanda Herbert Asheville NC 179 42 16/37 F 40-44 1:29:35.0 9:38/M
202 Gordon Holder Huntersville NC 189 37 24/27 M 35-39 1:29:38.0 9:38/M
203 Robert Braswell Hickory NC 48 49 16/17 M 45-49 1:29:46.0 9:39/M
204 David Thorneloe Candler NC 449 32 13/20 M 30-34 1:30:08.0 9:42/M
205 Donna Canipe Spruce Pine NC 70 50 6/17 F 50-54 1:30:18.0 9:43/M
206 Jill Silver Marion NC 413 37 24/48 F 35-39 1:30:19.0 9:43/M
207 Britney Longest Cary NC 252 18 2/2 F 16-19 1:30:22.0 9:43/M
208 Kathy Ray Burnsville NC 366 45 9/17 F 45-49 1:30:33.0 9:44/M
209 Christy Ramm Asheville NC 365 35 25/48 F 35-39 1:30:34.0 9:44/M
210 Caryn Stransky Waynesville NC 433 36 26/48 F 35-39 1:30:45.0 9:45/M
211 Karen Sullivan Arden NC 437 25 11/38 F 25-29 1:30:52.0 9:46/M
212 Stephanie Montgomery Durham NC 302 30 25/45 F 30-34 1:30:58.0 9:47/M
213 Tonya Shepard Clyde NC 408 30 26/45 F 30-34 1:31:01.0 9:47/M
214 Leah Mathews Candler NC 265 39 27/48 F 35-39 1:31:10.0 9:48/M
215 Jenny Tomkinson Lillington NC 455 20 7/13 F 20-24 1:31:18.0 9:49/M
216 Adam Howes Raleigh NC 202 42 18/25 M 40-44 1:31:18.0 9:49/M
217 Janice Hicks Bristol VA 181 66 1/2 F 65-69 1:31:20.0 9:49/M
218 Lisa Broyles Kingsport TN 53 30 27/45 F 30-34 1:31:22.0 9:49/M
219 Allyson Heidenfelder Green Mtn NC 177 38 28/48 F 35-39 1:31:22.0 9:49/M
220 Sarah Hackney Lexington KY 162 23 8/13 F 20-24 1:31:25.0 9:50/M
221 Sarah Thornburg Asheville NC 448 40 17/37 F 40-44 1:31:27.0 9:50/M
222 Kimberly Elkins Lexington KY 113 46 10/17 F 45-49 1:31:28.0 9:50/M
223 Chrissie Gulden Asheville NC 160 39 29/48 F 35-39 1:31:29.0 9:50/M
224 Deborah Williams Cedar Mtn NC 491 54 7/17 F 50-54 1:31:43.0 9:52/M
225 Basil Al-Hussaini Denver NC 3 40 19/25 M 40-44 1:31:44.0 9:52/M
226 Marybeth Al-Hussaini Denver NC 4 41 18/37 F 40-44 1:31:44.0 9:52/M
227 Erin Matthews Asheville NC 267 25 12/38 F 25-29 1:31:46.0 9:52/M
228 Michelle Reamy Falls Church VA 370 30 28/45 F 30-34 1:31:48.0 9:52/M
229 Marie Strong Simpsonville SC 435 55 1/10 F 55-59 1:31:53.0 9:53/M
230 Lynn Spence Ponte Vedra Beach 427 41 19/37 F 40-44 1:31:55.0 9:53/M
231 Neil Sigler Marietta GA 412 63 3/9 M 60-64 1:31:55.0 9:53/M
232 Billie Reilly Kingsport TN 373 36 30/48 F 35-39 1:31:58.0 9:53/M
233 Christy Matlick Asheville NC 266 36 31/48 F 35-39 1:32:32.0 9:57/M
234 Bob Goodwin Flat Rock NC 155 56 11/15 M 55-59 1:32:40.0 9:58/M
235 Lisa Blanton Lawndale NC 37 33 29/45 F 30-34 1:32:51.0 9:59/M
236 Megan Sutton Asheville NC 444 32 30/45 F 30-34 1:32:52.0 9:59/M
237 Ann Maude-Simpson Asheville NC 268 34 31/45 F 30-34 1:33:06.0 10:01/M
238 Charles V West Cary NC 475 40 20/25 M 40-44 1:33:29.0 10:03/M
239 Amy Schimmel Cary NC 395 33 32/45 F 30-34 1:33:30.0 10:03/M
240 Matthew Nudi Mooresville NC 329 15 1/2 M 1-15 1:33:31.0 10:03/M
241 Howard Nudi Mooresville NC 328 48 17/17 M 45-49 1:33:32.0 10:03/M
242 Joy Suh Cornelius NC 436 31 33/45 F 30-34 1:33:40.0 10:04/M
243 Cathy Whitlock Arden NC 480 42 20/37 F 40-44 1:33:54.0 10:06/M
244 Kathryn Jackson Asheville NC 209 21 9/13 F 20-24 1:34:07.0 10:07/M
245 Tom Hackney Lexington KY 163 55 12/15 M 55-59 1:34:08.0 10:07/M
246 Leslie Howes Raleigh NC 203 40 21/37 F 40-44 1:34:08.0 10:07/M
247 Zachary Fay Huntersville NC 123 23 4/4 M 20-24 1:34:19.0 10:08/M
248 Jamie Fay Huntersville NC 122 24 10/13 F 20-24 1:34:19.0 10:08/M
249 Tim Murray Brevard NC 317 70 1/1 M 70-99 1:34:44.0 10:11/M
250 Lindsay Parks Knoxville TN 335 29 13/38 F 25-29 1:34:45.0 10:11/M
251 Kristy Edwards Grand Ridge FL 110 27 14/38 F 25-29 1:34:51.0 10:12/M
252 Jill Parsons Asheville NC 336 25 15/38 F 25-29 1:35:04.0 10:13/M
253 David Spear Deland FL 426 64 4/9 M 60-64 1:35:05.0 10:13/M
254 Christopher Balgowan Raleigh NC 21 25 8/9 M 25-29 1:35:11.0 10:14/M
255 Regina Balgowan Raleigh NC 22 25 16/38 F 25-29 1:35:18.0 10:15/M
256 Barbara Williams Asheville NC 490 50 8/17 F 50-54 1:35:32.0 10:16/M
257 Sarah Scott Asheville NC 519 27 17/38 F 25-29 1:35:34.0 10:17/M
258 Andrew Porden Asheville NC 353 31 14/20 M 30-34 1:35:54.0 10:19/M
259 Keiko Buckner Lexington KY 57 59 2/10 F 55-59 1:36:01.0 10:19/M
260 Stephanie Frederick Durham NC 141 28 18/38 F 25-29 1:36:21.0 10:22/M
261 Leslie Sullivan Martinez GA 438 26 19/38 F 25-29 1:36:25.0 10:22/M
262 Beth Hampton Weaverville NC 517 45 11/17 F 45-49 1:36:27.0 10:22/M
263 Heather Wiatrek Gaffney SC 485 36 32/48 F 35-39 1:36:30.0 10:23/M
264 Troy Rebert Knoxville TN 371 34 15/20 M 30-34 1:36:41.0 10:24/M
265 Melissa McCulloch Arden NC 262 55 3/10 F 55-59 1:36:55.0 10:25/M
266 Taylor Bell Graniteville SC 31 28 20/38 F 25-29 1:36:57.0 10:25/M
267 Laurie Bowen Fletcher NC 44 42 22/37 F 40-44 1:37:03.0 10:26/M
268 Amy Wyant Longmont CO 505 38 33/48 F 35-39 1:37:04.0 10:26/M
269 Abigail Underwood Asheville NC 460 28 21/38 F 25-29 1:37:08.0 10:27/M
270 Deborah Campbell Cleveland TN 69 53 9/17 F 50-54 1:37:09.0 10:27/M
271 Mary Parsons Hendersonville NC 337 57 4/10 F 55-59 1:37:09.0 10:27/M
272 Benjamin Farmer Candler NC 119 42 21/25 M 40-44 1:37:23.0 10:28/M
273 Leroy Seiler Naples FL 402 68 2/4 M 65-69 1:37:25.0 10:28/M
274 Richard Nichols Newbury SC 322 44 22/25 M 40-44 1:37:26.0 10:29/M
275 Christin Gibson Lexington KY 150 29 22/38 F 25-29 1:37:38.0 10:30/M
276 Charles West Frankfort KY 476 30 16/20 M 30-34 1:37:38.0 10:30/M
277 David Abernethy Asheville NC 1 54 7/10 M 50-54 1:37:52.0 10:31/M
278 Brenda Pike Asheville NC 345 40 23/37 F 40-44 1:38:08.0 10:33/M
279 Amy Pike Asheville NC 344 38 34/48 F 35-39 1:38:09.0 10:33/M
280 Steven Messick Burlington NC 289 54 8/10 M 50-54 1:38:26.0 10:35/M
281 Leslie Ryan Biltmore Lake NC 388 38 35/48 F 35-39 1:38:28.0 10:35/M
282 Andra Nus Arden NC 330 39 36/48 F 35-39 1:38:51.0 10:38/M
283 Amy Goetz Clermont GA 152 52 10/17 F 50-54 1:38:54.0 10:38/M
284 Blair Holl Asheville NC 192 51 9/10 M 50-54 1:39:03.0 10:39/M
285 Wein Van De Groep Asheville NC 461 38 25/27 M 35-39 1:39:03.0 10:39/M
286 Marsha Hincher Wilkesboro NC 182 36 37/48 F 35-39 1:39:12.0 10:40/M
287 Andrew Hoekstra Penrose NC 187 12 2/2 M 1-15 1:39:15.0 10:40/M
288 Robin Hinshaw Franklin NC 183 59 5/10 F 55-59 1:39:17.0 10:41/M
289 Kerry Buchanan Townville SC 56 38 38/48 F 35-39 1:39:22.0 10:41/M
290 Charity Goetz Lynchburg VA 153 22 11/13 F 20-24 1:39:25.0 10:41/M
291 Cynthia Crenshaw Durham NC 88 41 24/37 F 40-44 1:39:25.0 10:41/M
292 Robert Keller Denver NC 227 54 10/10 M 50-54 1:39:32.0 10:42/M
293 Alisha Crawley Morganton NC 87 39 39/48 F 35-39 1:39:39.0 10:43/M
294 Julie Noblitt Enka NC 325 26 23/38 F 25-29 1:39:40.0 10:43/M
295 Meredith Mitchell Enka NC 298 27 24/38 F 25-29 1:39:41.0 10:43/M
296 Aimee McCorkle Smyrna GA 275 36 40/48 F 35-39 1:39:49.0 10:44/M
297 Jeff Alvarez Grayson GA 9 39 26/27 M 35-39 1:39:51.0 10:44/M
298 Debby Derosa Greer SC 101 32 34/45 F 30-34 1:39:55.0 10:45/M
299 Naomi Sigler Marietta GA 411 60 1/3 F 60-64 1:39:56.0 10:45/M
300 Ricky Tipton Marshall NC 452 43 23/25 M 40-44 1:40:36.0 10:49/M
301 Donna Maguire Pinehurst NC 258 57 6/10 F 55-59 1:40:50.0 10:51/M
302 Andrew Lebensburger Asheville NC 244 27 9/9 M 25-29 1:41:06.0 10:52/M
303 Scott Lebensburger Asheville NC 245 58 13/15 M 55-59 1:41:06.0 10:52/M
304 Ginger Clark Grayson GA 81 35 27/27 M 35-39 1:41:07.0 10:52/M
305 Audrey Ventura Raleigh NC 464 30 35/45 F 30-34 1:41:17.0 10:53/M
306 Tyler Tiesing Raleigh NC 450 31 17/20 M 30-34 1:41:25.0 10:54/M
307 Sarah Willis Raleigh NC 494 25 25/38 F 25-29 1:41:25.0 10:54/M
308 Lenora Andersen Waxhaw NC 11 31 36/45 F 30-34 1:41:27.0 10:55/M
309 Leslie Moraitis Newton NC 305 29 26/38 F 25-29 1:41:28.0 10:55/M
310 Becky Wisniewski Morganton NC 499 48 12/17 F 45-49 1:41:28.0 10:55/M
311 Sara Fields Asheville NC 126 27 27/38 F 25-29 1:41:30.0 10:55/M
312 Amanda Bushon Asheville NC 62 27 28/38 F 25-29 1:41:32.0 10:55/M
313 Kimberly Miller Charlotte NC 295 42 25/37 F 40-44 1:41:40.0 10:56/M
314 Cheryl Linville Mars Hill NC 249 41 26/37 F 40-44 1:41:48.0 10:57/M
315 Lawrence Hook West Columbia SC 196 65 3/4 M 65-69 1:42:25.0 11:01/M
316 Rachel Brand Charlotte NC 47 27 29/38 F 25-29 1:42:37.0 11:02/M
317 Amy Williams Charlotte NC 489 22 12/13 F 20-24 1:42:47.0 11:03/M
318 Colleen Tunis Charlotte NC 458 23 13/13 F 20-24 1:42:47.0 11:03/M
319 Drue Fillmon Charleston SC 127 25 30/38 F 25-29 1:42:53.0 11:04/M
320 Heather Butler Asheville NC 64 39 41/48 F 35-39 1:43:11.0 11:06/M
321 Stacie Dotson Brevard NC 105 39 42/48 F 35-39 1:43:18.0 11:06/M
322 Victoria Bell Burlington NC 32 44 27/37 F 40-44 1:43:30.0 11:08/M
323 Erin Hynum Simpsonville SC 207 27 31/38 F 25-29 1:43:36.0 11:08/M
324 Heather Merritt Candler NC 288 30 37/45 F 30-34 1:43:40.0 11:09/M
325 Susan Carstens Fort Walton Beach 73 55 7/10 F 55-59 1:43:50.0 11:10/M
326 Jesse Smith Crossnore NC 420 55 14/15 M 55-59 1:44:07.0 11:12/M
327 Lisa Loveday Newland NC 253 52 11/17 F 50-54 1:44:07.0 11:12/M
328 Scott Whitmire Anderson SC 482 42 24/25 M 40-44 1:44:21.0 11:13/M
329 Lori Church Anderson SC 80 43 28/37 F 40-44 1:44:22.0 11:13/M
330 Christine Nelson Fairview NC 319 42 29/37 F 40-44 1:44:57.0 11:17/M
331 Jeffrey McCord Kingsport TN 274 41 25/25 M 40-44 1:45:06.0 11:18/M
332 Ceegee McCord Kingsport TN 273 42 30/37 F 40-44 1:45:06.0 11:18/M
333 Bill Redmond Owens Cross Roads 372 63 5/9 M 60-64 1:45:07.0 11:18/M
334 Anne Crocker Columbia SC 90 34 38/45 F 30-34 1:45:17.0 11:19/M
335 Louann Keller Denver NC 226 55 8/10 F 55-59 1:45:34.0 11:21/M
336 Theresa Ward Statesville NC 468 30 39/45 F 30-34 1:45:39.0 11:22/M
337 Julie Klever Piedmont SC 518 42 31/37 F 40-44 1:46:24.0 11:26/M
338 Bobbie Seiler Naples FL 401 66 2/2 F 65-69 1:46:33.0 11:27/M
339 Tricia Summers Biltmore Lake NC 443 32 40/45 F 30-34 1:46:47.0 11:29/M
340 Lindsay Moody Asheville NC 303 31 41/45 F 30-34 1:46:56.0 11:30/M
341 Jennifer Summers Olin NC 442 38 43/48 F 35-39 1:46:56.0 11:30/M
342 Laura Wesson Denver NC 474 41 32/37 F 40-44 1:47:00.0 11:30/M
343 Brianna Zalewski Asheville NC 509 29 32/38 F 25-29 1:47:22.0 11:33/M
344 Jason Zalewski Asheville NC 510 31 18/20 M 30-34 1:47:46.0 11:35/M
345 Terri Yates Lexington NC 508 45 13/17 F 45-49 1:47:48.0 11:35/M
346 John Pitera Bald Head Island N 347 62 6/9 M 60-64 1:47:53.0 11:36/M
347 Charles Campbell Asheville NC 67 62 7/9 M 60-64 1:48:27.0 11:40/M
348 Frank Foley Columbus GA 132 57 15/15 M 55-59 1:49:08.0 11:44/M
349 Will Foley Columbus GA 135 16 3/3 M 16-19 1:49:08.0 11:44/M
350 James Bonica Jersey City NJ 42 60 8/9 M 60-64 1:49:26.0 11:46/M
351 Angie Schmidt Knoxville TN 396 29 33/38 F 25-29 1:49:44.0 11:48/M
352 Donna Back Nicholasville KY 20 48 14/17 F 45-49 1:49:59.0 11:50/M
353 Jill Sparks Asheville NC 425 40 33/37 F 40-44 1:49:59.0 11:50/M
354 Wendy Banks Biltmore Lake NC 25 41 34/37 F 40-44 1:51:24.0 11:59/M
355 Bessy Farmer Candler NC 120 40 35/37 F 40-44 1:51:25.0 11:59/M
356 Cindy Saxton Mathews NC 392 37 44/48 F 35-39 1:52:12.0 12:04/M
357 Anisa Hodges Stanley NC 186 39 45/48 F 35-39 1:52:25.0 12:05/M
358 Kayla Jones Charlotte NC 218 25 34/38 F 25-29 1:52:41.0 12:07/M
359 Gail Johnson Fairview NC 214 53 12/17 F 50-54 1:53:19.0 12:11/M
360 Martha Maxwell Dallas NC 269 28 35/38 F 25-29 1:53:40.0 12:13/M
361 Janet Wright Antioch TN 504 52 13/17 F 50-54 1:55:13.0 12:23/M
362 Laurie Pardo Fairview NC 333 26 36/38 F 25-29 1:55:18.0 12:24/M
363 Rachel Meyen Durham NC 292 31 42/45 F 30-34 1:55:28.0 12:25/M
364 Mike Meyen Durham NC 291 31 19/20 M 30-34 1:55:28.0 12:25/M
365 Heather Herdt Greenville SC 180 31 43/45 F 30-34 1:56:28.0 12:31/M
366 Joy Goetz Decatur GA 154 27 37/38 F 25-29 1:56:53.0 12:34/M
367 Segundo Novoa Weaverville NC 327 68 4/4 M 65-69 1:57:31.0 12:38/M
368 Emily Read Lincolnton NC 369 54 14/17 F 50-54 1:58:52.0 12:47/M
369 Wendy Lofton Asheville NC 251 31 44/45 F 30-34 1:59:21.0 12:50/M
370 Christy Phillips-Brown Charlotte NC 343 35 46/48 F 35-39 2:02:18.0 13:09/M
371 Bob Wilder Myrtle Beach SC 486 62 9/9 M 60-64 2:02:47.0 13:12/M
372 Cathy Fousek Anderson SC 139 51 15/17 F 50-54 2:04:50.0 13:25/M
373 Robin Oswald Asheville NC 332 38 47/48 F 35-39 2:06:43.0 13:38/M
374 Virginia Porden Asheville NC 354 28 38/38 F 25-29 2:09:19.0 13:54/M
375 Sandra Morgan Travelers Rest SC 307 56 9/10 F 55-59 2:14:11.0 14:26/M
376 Carole Fousek Greensboro NC 138 47 15/17 F 45-49 2:14:17.0 14:26/M
377 Brian Etheridge Asheville NC 118 32 20/20 M 30-34 2:14:42.0 14:29/M
378 Allyson Etheridge Asheville NC 117 30 45/45 F 30-34 2:14:45.0 14:29/M
379 Regina Flint Fountain Inn SC 130 43 36/37 F 40-44 2:14:47.0 14:30/M
380 Andrea Murphy Greenville SC 315 53 16/17 F 50-54 2:14:51.0 14:30/M
381 Debbie Atkins Chesnee SC 19 43 37/37 F 40-44 2:18:40.0 14:55/M
382 Tish Hopkins London KY 198 61 2/3 F 60-64 2:19:13.0 14:58/M
383 Susie Bullock Lexington KY 60 49 16/17 F 45-49 2:19:13.0 14:58/M
384 Cristina Renn Telford PA 374 37 48/48 F 35-39 2:24:01.0 15:29/M
385 Sherrie Cook Greenlane PA 84 52 17/17 F 50-54 2:24:02.0 15:29/M
386 Sue Mitchell Mooresville NC 299 47 17/17 F 45-49 2:28:27.0 15:58/M
387 Andrea Pitera Bald Head Island N 346 57 10/10 F 55-59 2:30:04.0 16:08/M
388 Patricia Bonica Jersey City NJ 43 60 3/3 F 60-64 2:31:06.0 16:15/M

One Comment

Leave a Reply