RUNNER RESULTSRunner results by name. More than 195,000 in the searchable database. FIND YOURS »

Results of the Mainstay Mountain Medley 5k – April 17, 2010

Bookmark and Share

Place Last First Age Gender Bib Time
1 McConnell Nathan 16 M 131 0:21’24 Overall male
2 Battista Chris 40 M 174 0:21’51 Master male
3 Glover David 46 M 164 0:22’19
4 Bayless William 14 M 137 0:22’38
5 Gross Angela 15 F 105 0:22’41 Overall female
6 Owen Hannah 14 F 101 0:22’42
7 Seagle Ellen 35 F 197 0:23’04
8 Cameron Alan 66 M 195 0:23’25
9 O’Leary AJ 12 M 103 0:23’35
10 Compton Calvin 14 M 156 0:23’36
11 McDowell Isaac 30 M 179 0:23’42
12 Wright Laura 40 F 191 0:24’17 Master female
13 Desi Zoltan 35 M 169 0:24’19
14 Conley Jaime 31 M 109 0:24’22
15 Lance Nathan 35 M 118 0:24’29
16 Beane Shawn 39 M 187 0:24’29
17 Fabricius Dietrich 59 M 204 0:24’36
18 Gross Christopher 17 M 183 0:24’58
19 O’Leary Peter 51 M 116 0:25’08 Grand Master male
20 Viksnins Eric 31 M 171 0:25’29
21 Malkki Kari 15 F 182 0:25’40
22 Cabot Lee Petoia 16 F 181 0:25’40
23 Doll Michael 22 M 175 0:26’01
24 Murphy David 37 M 203 0:26’08
25 Schueneman Kelly 41 F 135 0:26’13
26 Bierrenbach Alex 14 M 205 0:26’13
27 Slater Shannon 41 F 124 0:26’19
28 Burns Marybeth 39 F 104 0:26’48
29 Nudd Alexander 31 M 168 0:27’09
30 Lewis Michael 41 M 113 0:27’18
31 Watkins Amanda 33 F 202 0:27’26
32 Jones Bradley 41 M 170 0:27’41
33 Slinkara Shelby 15 F 186 0:27’50
34 Overstreet Marci 16 F 185 0:27’51
35 Gross Tom 48 M 184 0:27’51
36 Williams Jessica 32 F 126 0:28’10
37 McChristian Matthew 14 M 151 0:29’44
38 Wallace Kelsie 13 F 152 0:29’44
39 Parrish Amy 36 F 206 0:29’58
40 McChristian Stanley Jr 54 M 114 0:29’59
41 Roane Sherry 50 F 194 0:30’27 Grand Master female
42 Hunnicutt Cheryl 36 F 144 0:30’37
43 Beckett Heather 38 F 149 0:30’39
44 Thompson Megan 29 F 180 0:30’55
45 Edwards Vincent 51 M 117 0:30’56
46 Harms Alan 66 M 154 0:31’35
47 Williams David 52 M 200 0:31’52
48 Herrington Cindy 49 F 130 0:32’16
49 Flores Laura F 133 0:32’22
50 O’Leary Erin 14 F 102 0:32’39
51 Bray Kayla 14 F 132 0:32’39
52 Warner Kathy 65 F 148 0:32’40
53 Byrd Kelly 32 F 146 0:33’08
54 Cope Michael 52 M 115 0:33’24
55 Hunnicutt Mark 37 M 106 0:33’25
56 Coaplen Megan 30 F 198 0:33’26
57 Horton Brandy 33 F 162 0:33’30
58 Harvey Kristen 44 F 201 0:34’06
59 Egger Andy 21 M 107 0:34’28
60 Warner Bill 66 M 167 0:34’32
61 Yontz Taylor 18 F 178 0:34’36
62 Westbrook Alicia 28 F 112 0:34’52
63 Edwards Judy 46 F 136 0:34’52
64 Cook Kelly 33 F 159 0:34’58
65 Grein Darlene 32 F 153 0:35’22
66 Siedentopf Diane 36 F 157 0:35’25
67 Chalmers Annie 29 F 189 0:35’41
68 Isaacs Megan 24 F 188 0:35’42
69 Keebler Emily 30 F 129 0:36’20
70 Johnson Jill 54 F 177 0:36’22
71 Honeycutt Amy 31 F 143 0:36’39
72 Reza Wind Angelica 35 F 127 0:36’50
73 Sanders Raquel 39 F 147 0:36’51
74 Toler Ashley 33 F 163 0:37’17
75 Stratman Andrea 37 F 138 0:37’40
76 Gilbert Stephanie 23 F 161 0:38’28
77 Hyder Alicen 20 F 176 0:38’28
78 Rogers Jon 41 M 110 0:38’43
79 Lauffer Garrett 8 M 196 0:44’12
80 Lauffer Nancy 36 F 199 0:44’13
81 Nicholson Gina 37 F 120 0:45’07
82 Traylor Christy 39 F 192 0:45’07
83 Rosetter Larry 71 M 190 0:45’28
84 Young Sherri 53 F 155 0:48’16
85 Bertram Holly 59 F 141 0:48’18
86 Kranker Richard 77 M 142 0:48’23
87 Plott Judith 69 F 145 0:48’24
88 Kranker Dinorah 71 F 123 0:48’31
89 Arias Danielle 35 F 192 0:50’10
90 Salvaggio-WalkerSandie F 173 0:59’46
91 Slagle Arlene 65 F 158 0:59’47
92 Walton Diane 40 F 166 1:01’03
93 Boersma Anna 41 F 172 1:01’03

One Comment

Leave a Reply