RUNNER RESULTSRunner results by name. More than 195,000 in the searchable database. FIND YOURS »

Results of the Asheville Chamber Challenge 5k – June 4, 2010

Bookmark and Share

Chamber Challenge Results - 2010

It was warm and humid when I lined up this afternoon with about 999 other runners to wrestle with the Asheville Chamber Challenge 5k. It’s a fast but crowded start on Hill Street, mostly downhill for about half a mile, followed by the payback – a gradual but consistent uphill pull before settling into a flat stretch on Pearson.

After running out to Santee and turning back to Montford Avenue it’s a gradual uphill and I could see it taking its toll on more than a few runners. Just after Chestnut it’s refreshing to crest and cruise downhill around the Chamber of Commerce, back down Hill Street and into the Chamber parking lot for the finish.

Congratulations to Dan Amick as the overall winner and to Emily Chaney as first female.

Here are the complete results …

Place, Name, Gender, Team, Time, Pace
1. DANIEL AMICK M JUS’ RUNNING 16:20 5:16
2. MIKE KOECH M UNITED SERVICES CREDIT 1 16:42 5:23
3. ANDREW CLYNE M UNITED SERVICES CREDIT 1 17:11 5:32
4. SETH HENDLER-VOSS M CITY OF ASHEVILLE TEAM 4 17:16 5:34
5. BRIAN CARRINGTON M UNITED SERVICES CREDIT 1 17:16 5:34
6. JASON BADNOR M TEAM TIGER TAILS 17:21 5:36
7. RICKY BABAOFF M HOMETRUST BANK 17:33 5:39
8. WILLIAM BALDWIN M TEAM TIGER TAILS 17:43 5:43
9. TYLER MICHAEL M JUS’ RUNNING 17:58 5:47
10. MATT ROANE M THE LAURELS OF GREENTREE 18:04 5:49
11. LUKE ANTON M UNITED SERVICES CREDIT 1 18:18 5:54
12. TODD GOTHBERG M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 6 18:49 6:04
13. BEACH HENSLEY M LITE STEP LANDSCAPING 18:51 6:04
14. TEDDY PARK M LITE STEP LANDSCAPING 18:53 6:05
15. NICHOLAS MOYERNICK M BORGWARNER TEAM #1 18:55 6:06
16. EMILY CHANEY F JUS’ RUNNING 19:00 6:07
17. JOHN WHITE M CITY OF ASHEVILLE TEAM 4 19:12 6:11
18. WALTER ACCLES M MAHEC OF A TEAM 19:28 6:16
19. AARON CZIRAKY M REUTER FAMILY YMCA #1 19:31 6:17
20. RANDY ASHLEY M MCGUIRE, WOOD & BISSETTE 19:33 6:18
21. ANDREW CROWELL M ENKA MIDDLE SCHOOL STUDE 19:34 6:18
22. TODD WATSON M WHERE’S WATTO? 19:36 6:19
23. KATIE GIBSON F 19:41 6:20
24. LOGAN CALDWELL M CELEBRITY’S HOT DOG 19:44 6:21
25. GREG MELVILLE M MAHEC OF A TEAM 19:50 6:23
26. ERIK OSTERGAARD M BORGWARNER TEAM #1 19:58 6:26
27. KYLE MURPHY M REUTER FAMILY YMCA #1 20:05 6:28
28. LYLE ROBERSON M THE ORANGE PEEL 20:11 6:30
29. JEFF HOPE M LITE STEP LANDSCAPING 20:14 6:31
30. MATT RICE M BORGWARNER TEAM #1 20:17 6:32
31. BEN EDSON M BRANDITS 20:18 6:32
32. BRIAN GULDEN M PERFECTED LEAN 20:21 6:33
33. ROB FIELDS M MAHEC LIKE THE WIND 20:26 6:35
34. ADAM HUTCHINS M ARP/PHOENIX 20:27 6:35
35. DAN HESSE M CLEAR CHANNEL ASHEVILLE2 20:30 6:36
36. BRIAN HOOK F UNCA2 20:32 6:37
37. MICHAEL ANDERSON M TC ROBERSON HIGH 1 20:34 6:37
38. JEFF CARNIVALE M YWCA 2 20:34 6:38
39. DUNCAN SHARRITS M PARK RIDGE HOSPITAL 20:35 6:38
40. TONY SPAKE M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 5 20:40 6:39
41. DAMIAN WELLS M MCGUIRE, WOOD & BISSETTE 20:43 6:40
42. BRANDON VINEZ M CAROLINA FIRST BANK 20:55 6:44
43. CAL JANSEN M TEAM JANSEN! 20:58 6:45
44. CHRIS PRICE M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 6 20:59 6:45
45. RUSTAN ADCOCK M CROSSFIT ASHEVILLE 21:00 6:46
46. KELSEY MINICH M CORPENING YMCA 21:01 6:46
47. JAY JANSEN M BLUE RIDGE BONE &JOINT2 21:07 6:48
48. JOHN CARZOLI M WHERE’S WATTO? 21:09 6:49
49. JOHN HARWELL M ROBERTS & STEVENS, P.A. 21:10 6:49
50. RICH TRULL M ASHEVILLE PERIODONTICS 2 21:14 6:50
51. JESSE HYDER M YMCA OF WNC #1 21:14 6:51
52. SHADOW CHRISTENSON M ENKA MIDDLE SCHOOL STUDE 21:16 6:51
53. MATT DAPAS M FLY JBA 21:18 6:52
54. KENNETH BORGESON M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 5 21:20 6:52
55. ALLIE HUSTEAD F ROCKETS IN THE POCKETS 21:21 6:52
56. JEFFREY JOYCE M ASHEVILLE AREA CHAMBER 1 21:24 6:54
57. BRYAN HOOFNAGLE M 21:25 6:54
58. UNKNOWN TWO M WARD AND SMITH 21:28 6:55
59. WESTON KEYES M LUSTY LEGS 21:28 6:55
60. JOSEPH SOLLAZZO M 21:32 6:56
61. TAYLOR ALLEN M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 2 21:33 6:56
62. DANNY PHILLIPS M JUS’ RUNNING 21:35 6:57
63. DAN KENNEY M BUILDFAX 21:37 6:58
64. NATHAN PETERSON M H.A.P.P.E 21:39 6:58
65. BETH SAFT F MAHEC OF A TEAM 21:39 6:59
66. CYNTHIA GRIFFIN F REESE APPRAISAL SOURCES 21:41 6:59
67. DEREK ALLEN M WARD AND SMITH 21:44 7:00
68. JOHN SMITH M MCGUIRE, WOOD & BISSETTE 21:45 7:00
69. ASHLEY DOROUGH F CAREPARTNERS HEALTH 2 21:46 7:01
70. KAJ JOHNSON F I PLAY. #6 21:54 7:03
71. JOSH PAYNE M CELEBRITY’S HOT DOG 21:54 7:03
72. ALESHIA REESE F REESE APPRAISAL SOURCES 21:55 7:04
73. KEVIN KEEN M TC ROBERSON HIGH 1 21:59 7:05
74. LANCE MARTIN M WARD AND SMITH 22:00 7:05
75. ALYSON ARRINGTON F 22:06 7:07
76. REGNALD WHACKER M REYNALD 22:09 7:08
77. PAUL CLARK M THE INTARCTIONS 22:14 7:10
78. WYATT STEVENS M ROBERTS & STEVENS, P.A. 22:17 7:11
79. RYAN ANDREWS M CORPENING YMCA 22:18 7:11
80. MIKE COLADONATO M MAHEC LIKE THE WIND 22:19 7:11
81. EDGAR CARPENTER M EATON TEAM 2 22:20 7:12
82. BEN WICKER M 22:20 7:12
83. JULIE BICKEL F CAREPARTNERS HEALTH 2 22:20 7:12
84. KEVIN TAYLOR M CID-1 22:25 7:13
85. NICK TULLO M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 6 22:30 7:15
86. RITA WHITE F FIRST CITIZENS BANK 22:32 7:15
87. SCOTT LELII M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 6 22:33 7:16
88. DAVID WINDSOR M EATON TEAM 3 22:35 7:16
89. KEN MILLER M FLY JBA 22:35 7:16
90. ANTHONY HUGG M 22:39 7:18
91. ANDY BROUWER M BORGWARNER TEAM #1 22:40 7:18
92. BRYAN MUNDHENK M THUNDER AND LIGHTNING 22:43 7:19
93. ROBERT FARMER M CROSSFIT ASHEVILLE 22:48 7:21
94. MICHELE HOBSON F BLUE RIDGE BONE JOINT2 22:51 7:21
95. NICK HARVEY M CITY OF ASHEVILLE TEAM 4 22:56 7:23
96. MYRNA TWITCHEN F CAREPARTNERS HEALTH 2 22:58 7:24
97. TAMRA SHEA F BLUE RIDGE BONE JOINT1 22:59 7:24
98. NICK SHELTON M ENKA MIDDLE SCHOOL STUDE 22:59 7:24
99. DYLAN JOHNSON M ENKA MIDDLE SCHOOL STUDE 22:59 7:24
100. BEN HILINSKI M BLUE RIDGE BONE &JOINT1 23:06 7:27
101. CLARK DUNCAN M ASHEVILLE AREA CHAMBER 1 23:08 7:27
102. JIM HUMBLE M THREE MORTARS AND A PEST 23:09 7:27
103. MARC BABAOFF M MAHEC LIKE THE WIND 23:11 7:28
104. MATTHEW ENGELBRECHT M ANS TEAM 2 23:12 7:28
105. JEREMY PETTIT M HEALTH NUTS 23:16 7:30
106. JOHN MITCHELL M BUNCOMBE COUNTY EARLY 3 23:19 7:31
107. BARRY KAMPE M FIRST CITIZENS BANK 23:19 7:31
108. BERNADO GARCIA M I PLAY. #1 23:19 7:31
109. ROBERT TOURNAY M TEAM K-ASS 23:20 7:31
110. TONY MCDOWELL M 23:20 7:31
111. GUS STAMATIADES M HOMETRUST BANK 23:22 7:32
112. JASON INGLE M THE BUYER’S AGENT 23:23 7:32
113. TOM FERGUSON M TC ROBERSON HIGH 1 23:25 7:32
114. LAWSON MCDONALD M ROAD KILL 23:28 7:34
115. CHARLIE LANAHAN M BUNCOMBE COUNTY EARLY 3 23:30 7:34
116. TOM BRITTON M ARP/PHOENIX 23:30 7:34
117. PAUL RUNNING BEAR M BILTMORE GENTLEMEN 23:32 7:35
118. NATALIE NEWBERRY F ROAD KILL 23:33 7:35
119. CAROLINE LIEBERMAN F LASCIVIOUS TOADS 23:35 7:36
120. BILL SAUBER M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 5 23:37 7:37
121. STACEY WITKOWSKI F CITY OF ASHEVILLE TEAM 5 23:41 7:38
122. JASON MAY M ASHEVILLE’S FUN DEPOT 23:44 7:39
123. JAYNE JOHNSON F LUSTY LEGS 23:46 7:39
124. DEMESH COBB M GENOVA DIAGNOSTICS #1 23:47 7:40
125. RODERICK SIMMONS M CITY OF ASHEVILLE TEAM 5 23:47 7:40
126. CAMRYN JANSEN F TEAM JANSEN! 23:47 7:40
127. GREG CONNER M WLOS TEAM #2 23:49 7:40
128. ALICIA SLAGER F YMCA’S PIONEERING 3 23:51 7:41
129. SEAN GERAN M YWCA 2 23:51 7:41
130. BRIAN CLYBURN M 23:52 7:41
131. JENNIFER CLYBURN F 23:52 7:41
132. JOEL STORROW M MCGILL ASSOCIATES 23:53 7:41
133. ASHLEY COCCIADIFERRO F ROAD KILL 23:59 7:44
134. DAVID SPISAK M ROCKETS IN THE POCKETS 24:00 7:44
135. PHILLIP TAYLOR M 24:01 7:44
136. DAN HANKLEY M BLUE RIDGE BONE JOINT2 24:05 7:45
137. LONNIE LAPORE M FLY JBA 24:08 7:47
138. JEFF PLACK M BILTMORE GENTLEMEN 24:11 7:47
139. MATT GRAINGER M REUTER FAMILY YMCA #2 24:15 7:49
140. DALE WYCHIEK M CLICK N’ DALE 24:15 7:49
141. SUMMER CASIANO F DASH-ING DIVAS 24:18 7:49
142. PHILIP KLEISLER M CITY OF ASHEVILLE TEAM 4 24:20 7:50
143. ROBERT ARMSTRONG M DR. A AND THE LADIES 24:21 7:51
144. DENNY MARTIN M ROBERTS & STEVENS, P.A. 24:22 7:51
145. NEIL NEWBERRY M ROAD KILL 24:22 7:51
146. JOSH ROLLINS M CID-1 24:22 7:51
147. MIKE CAREW M GRAND BOHEMIAN – TEAM HA 24:23 7:51
148. JOSH CAVENAUGH M 24:24 7:52
149. KRIS KAUFMAN F REUTER FAMILY YMCA #1 24:26 7:52
150. RON TERRY M 24:27 7:53
151. ANDY BROOKS M 24:32 7:54
152. TRIPP WEATHERS M BB&T 24:34 7:55
153. BOB DUFFY M ASHEVILLE HOME BUILDERS 24:34 7:55
154. JOHN OLESIUK M INSURANCE SERVICE OF ASH 24:35 7:55
155. SHANNON WILDES F 24:39 7:56
156. TONY JOHNSON M CID-1 24:40 7:57
157. ELIZABETH KEARNEY F DR. A AND THE LADIES 24:41 7:57
158. GERALD GREEN M YMCA’S PIONEERING 1 24:41 7:57
159. NICOLE CALDWELL F ASHEVILLE PERIODONTICS 1 24:42 7:57
160. BRADLEY BARRETT M YWCA 2 24:51 8:00
161. JASON PATLA M TEAM K-ASS 24:52 8:01
162. KELLY WHITLOCK F TEAM 3.1 24:53 8:01
163. BRIAN BISHOP M EATON TEAM 3 24:53 8:01
164. JASON MONSTROLA M BILTMORE CO-ED 24:54 8:01
165. STEPHANIE SMITH F 24:54 8:01
166. MATT STACEY M STRAIGHT AHEAD 24:57 8:02
167. GAIL KING F BILTMORE LADIES 25:01 8:04
168. JOHN RATCLIFF M BB&T 25:04 8:04
169. JEFF SANTIAGO M THE ORANGE PEEL 25:04 8:04
170. UTA LEVINSON F GENOVA DIAGNOSTICS #3 25:07 8:05
171. KATE GEORGE M BUILDFAX 25:08 8:06
172. STEVEN WICKHAM M RICEVILLE VOLUNTEER FIRE 25:08 8:06
173. DAVID DREYFUS M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 9 25:08 8:06
174. SCOTT BROWNE M BROWNE PROPERTIES RUNNER 25:12 8:07
175. SONIA SANTANA F BILTMORE LADIES 25:13 8:07
176. SARAH JANE DELCAMBRE F BILTMORE LADIES 25:13 8:07
177. ALPHIE RODRIGUEZ F YWCA 25:15 8:08
178. DENNIS DUFFY M 25:16 8:08
179. BILL HITCH M MAHEC LIKE THE WIND 25:17 8:09
180. JEFF MILLER M LUSTY LEGS 25:20 8:09
181. JEFF RICHARDSON M CITY OF ASHEVILLE TEAM 5 25:20 8:10
182. STEPHANIE LANE F REESE APPRAISAL SOURCES 25:20 8:10
183. DANIEL CARTER M I PLAY. #1 25:25 8:11
184. MIKE HOUSE M CLICK N’ DALE 25:26 8:12
185. SANDRA MATTFELD F CAROLINA SPINE AND NEURO 25:27 8:12
186. JAMES BRENN M 25:28 8:12
187. SAM WYANT M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 8 25:30 8:13
188. JOSH SIMPSON M CITY OF ASHEVILLE TEAM 1 25:32 8:13
189. BRANDON VANHOOK M 25:34 8:14
190. JASON WELLS M PARK RIDGE HOSPITAL 25:37 8:15
191. JASON SANDFORD M THE INTARCTIONS 25:37 8:15
192. ESTEVE COLL-LARROSA M UNITED SERVICES CREDIT 2 25:38 8:15
193. JOSEPH HALL M YMCA’S PIONEERING 3 25:39 8:16
194. BRYAN KINNEY M GENOVA DIAGNOSTICS #1 25:40 8:16
195. MICHAEL GARRISON M CID-2 25:42 8:17
196. ROBYN LATESSA F MAHEC OF A TEAM 25:43 8:17
197. ANGIE CULLEN F TEAM 3.1 25:43 8:17
198. ADRIAN VASSALLO M THE ACCOUNTING WARRIORS 25:46 8:18
199. JIM STICKNEY M INSURANCE SERVICE OF ASH 25:48 8:19
200. BRIAN TRAYNHAM M EATON TEAM 2 25:49 8:19
201. ADAM FRICKE M CHARLOTTE STREET COMPUTE 25:52 8:20
202. TONYA GARRISON F HEART-A-TAX 25:52 8:20
203. TRAVIS EDWARDS M WHERE’S WATTO? 25:52 8:20
204. TIM LEE M ASHEVILLE AREA CHAMBER 1 25:56 8:21
205. SUNNY CARR F BRANDITS 25:58 8:22
206. JULIA METSCHER F REESE APPRAISAL SOURCES 26:00 8:22
207. ROBIN STICKNEY F INSURANCE SERVICE OF ASH 26:01 8:23
208. EMI KUBOTA F I PLAY. #6 26:01 8:23
209. ERIC WINTERS M BUILDFAX 26:02 8:23
210. WILL ROSS M CORPENING YMCA 26:02 8:23
211. VALERIE BARNES F DAVID GANTT LAW OFFICE 26:05 8:24
212. STEVE WATSON M BILTMORE GENTLEMEN 26:07 8:25
213. MELISSA MURRAY F BRANDITS 26:08 8:25
214. JAMES PATTON M ANS TEAM 2 26:09 8:25
215. JOE EMISON M BUILDFAX 26:09 8:25
216. KARL HINTERKOPF M YMCA OF WNC #1 26:10 8:26
217. SCOTT FARKAS M TEAM BEER GUT 26:11 8:26
218. TRIPP BROOKS M BORGWARNER TEAM #2 26:12 8:26
219. ELI DAY M WHERE’S WATTO? 26:13 8:27
220. MICHAEL FLYNN M UNCA2 26:14 8:27
221. HILTON WOOD M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 2 26:14 8:27
222. LISA LANCY-KENDRICK F CAREPARTNERS HEALTH 2 26:16 8:28
223. REBECCA MCGOWAN F DR. A AND THE LADIES 26:17 8:28
224. HEIDI PRICE F THE LAURELS OF GREENTREE 26:19 8:28
225. MARGGI WALDEN F THE LAURELS OF GREENTREE 26:19 8:29
226. MATT MICALE M THE ORANGE PEEL 26:22 8:29
227. QUINTIN ORLOVITZ M 26:32 8:33
228. GARY GUDAC M TEAM 3.1 26:34 8:33
229. JOHN LUCKETT M GRAND BOHEMIAN – TEAM LU 26:38 8:35
230. CHRIS HENDLEY M YMCA’S PIONEERING 3 26:39 8:35
231. ALLISON SMITH F ASHEVILLE HOUSING AUTH 1 26:40 8:35
232. JIM MUTH M 26:40 8:35
233. BEN CLARK M TC ROBERSON HIGH 1 26:41 8:36
234. NATALIE KRAMER F ASHEVILLE JCC 26:42 8:36
235. JONATHAN NAMETH M EATON TEAM 4 26:42 8:36
236. ARIANE KJELLQUIST F ASHEVILLE AREA HABITAT F 26:42 8:36
237. STEVE CASH M ROBERTS & STEVENS, P.A. 26:44 8:37
238. ADAM HAYES M GRAND BOHEMIAN – TEAM HA 26:45 8:37
239. BRAD POWERS M TEAM IT 26:49 8:38
240. ADAM AYCOCK M O.A.C. 26:49 8:38
241. KRISTIN DUFFEY F THREE MORTARS AND A PEST 26:50 8:39
242. MARTY CAYWOOD M HOMETRUST BANK 26:52 8:39
243. TERRY FOXWORTH M TEAM TIGER TAILS 26:55 8:40
244. CHRISTINA COREY F THE DEADLINERS 26:56 8:41
245. CHRISTEL KIRKPATRICK F MMS DIRECT 26:57 8:41
246. CHRIS GOLDEN M THIS ISN’T A 10K? 27:00 8:42
247. SHANE SIMMONS M PARK RIDGE HOSPITAL 27:00 8:42
248. TAMARA COHEN F CROSSFIT ASHEVILLE 27:01 8:42
249. BORI ACZEL F GRAND BOHEMIAN – TEAM HA 27:06 8:44
250. TALIA OGLE F HR/ADMIN 27:07 8:44
251. KINSAY SAND F 27:08 8:44
252. BRIANNA PLAUTZ F VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 8 27:09 8:45
253. JIM GOODE M ROCKETS IN THE POCKETS 27:13 8:46
254. JAMES RUMBAUGH M ROCKETS IN THE POCKETS 27:13 8:46
255. STAN MOORE M EATON TEAM 2 27:14 8:46
256. DANIEL JOHNSON M WLOS TEAM #1 27:15 8:47
257. CHRIS BROCK M ASHEVILLE HOME BUILDERS 27:16 8:47
258. TED HULL M GENOVA DIAGNOSTICS #2 27:16 8:47
259. HECTOR LUNA M ALAN’S JEWELRY AND PAWN 27:20 8:48
260. MEREDITH LAMM F 27:20 8:48
261. INGRID HUMPHREY M LUSTY LEGS 27:24 8:50
262. MARTY RAMSEY M 27:29 8:51
263. TOM KOTZ M THUNDER AND LIGHTNING 27:29 8:51
264. WILL HESTER M FIRST CITIZENS BANK 27:30 8:52
265. DANA REDFIELD F THE ORANGE PEEL 27:31 8:52
266. CHARLIE HUME M EATON TEAM 3 27:31 8:52
267. PAMELA GRIFFIN F CAREPARTNERS HEALTH 1 27:31 8:52
268. LESLIE PATTON F ANS TEAM 2 27:32 8:52
269. DAVID ORLOVITZ M ASHEVILLE AREA CHAMBER 1 27:33 8:52
270. JASON REED M UNCA1 27:33 8:53
271. JONATHAN MCKAY M CLEAR CHANNEL ASHEVILLE2 27:35 8:53
272. KAM PARKER F THE FIRE PERSONAL TRAIN2 27:35 8:53
273. CARLI ADAMS F 27:35 8:53
274. MARK MARTIN M PERFECTED LEAN 27:42 8:55
275. TIM SPLAIN M CID-2 27:43 8:56
276. JOHNATHAN GLOVER M ASHEVILLE HOUSING AUTH 4 27:47 8:57
277. LINDSEY BROCK F REUTER FAMILY YMCA #1 27:48 8:57
278. UNKNOWN ONE M WARD AND SMITH 27:49 8:58
279. SAGE RUBENSTEIN M CAROLINA FIRST BANK 27:55 8:59
280. JOHN MARK STROUD M YMCA OF WNC #2 27:56 9:00
281. RANDY WHITTINGTON M 27:58 9:00
282. LARISSA BERBERICK F EATON TEAM 1 28:02 9:02
283. KERRY FRIEDMAN M PERFECTED LEAN 28:05 9:03
284. PATTY MCGOVERN F LIVE UNITED 28:06 9:03
285. SEAN CLICKNER M CLICK N’ DALE 28:07 9:03
286. PAUL MITCHELL M PAUL 28:08 9:04
287. RICARDO DIAZ M I PLAY. #1 28:08 9:04
288. MICHAEL REED M BILTMORE CO-ED 28:13 9:05
289. ERIN JASIN F 28:15 9:06
290. LEAH MATTHEWS F UNCA1 28:16 9:06
291. MINDY ALEXANDER F CAREPARTNERS HEALTH 5 28:18 9:07
292. DAVID SIMPSON M CAREPARTNERS HEALTH 5 28:18 9:07
293. MICAH PULLEN F CROSSFIT ASHEVILLE 28:24 9:09
294. BRANDON HORNE M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 3 28:24 9:09
295. CHRISTINA CALLISON F GENOVA DIAGNOSTICS #3 28:25 9:09
296. JOSH WRIGHT M ASHEVILLE PERIODONTICS 2 28:29 9:11
297. TREVOR REIS M FEARSOME FOURSOME 28:32 9:11
298. SCOTT FAHY M MMS DIRECT 28:33 9:12
299. ANDY FRANCIS M TEAM BEER GUT 28:33 9:12
300. CARLY ALBEE F BUNCOMBE COUNTY EARLY 2 28:36 9:13
301. MICHELLE ELDRIDGE F TC ROBERSON HIGH 2 28:37 9:13
302. ROBIN TAFT SMITH M CAREPARTNERS HEALTH 1 28:38 9:13
303. DOUG THOMSON M CAREPARTNERS HEALTH 3 28:39 9:14
304. JEREMY NAESS M THE ACCOUNTING WARRIORS 28:44 9:15
305. DAVID BAILEY M LIVE UNITED 28:44 9:15
306. CHRIS WALKERWICZ F BLUE RIDGE BONE &JOINT2 28:46 9:16
307. TIM BRIGMAN M ALAN’S JEWELRY AND PAWN 28:47 9:16
308. DAVID HAYES M BB&T 28:49 9:17
309. BRYAN MESSING M FEARSOME FOURSOME 28:52 9:18
310. MALLORY FERGUSON F ASHEVILLE PEDIATRIC DENT 28:54 9:18
311. DEREK EDWARDS M RANDOLPH SCHOOL BRAVEHEA 28:56 9:19
312. MONICA SETY F 3 HARES & A TORTOISE 29:00 9:20
313. DEAN CARTER M THUNDER AND LIGHTNING 29:01 9:21
314. MICHAEL SHEA M BLUE RIDGE BONE &JOINT1 29:02 9:21
315. MICHELLE SELENT F BILTMORE LADIES II 29:04 9:22
316. BRUCE GASPERSON M BRUCE 29:06 9:22
317. BRITTAINY CRAWFORD F TEAM DIXON HUGHES 29:06 9:22
318. ASHLIE GROFF F AEROFLOW HEALTHCARE #1 29:07 9:23
319. PHIL CLOTHIER M BARRETT VALUES CENTRE 29:08 9:23
320. LEIGH RUHL F MISSION HEALTHCARE FOUND 29:08 9:23
321. SCOTT WORKMAN M THIS ISN’T A 10K? 29:08 9:23
322. BRIAN JOHNSON M RICEVILLE VOLUNTEER FIRE 29:09 9:23
323. MONICA CAMERON F GENOVA DIAGNOSTICS #1 29:14 9:25
324. CHASE CARLSON F THIS ISN’T A 10K? 29:14 9:25
325. CARDINE GOTHBERG F 29:18 9:26
326. TONIA SHEPPARD F ALAN’S JEWELRY AND PAWN 29:20 9:27
327. JERRY ARRINGTON M 29:23 9:28
328. GISELA LAPIDO F 29:25 9:28
329. PATRICK SHANNON M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 3 29:25 9:29
330. DAVID BRUST M I PLAY. #8 29:26 9:29
331. STEVE BRATSCH M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 9 29:27 9:29
332. BOB GILES M GENOVA DIAGNOSTICS #2 29:27 9:29
333. ELIZABETH FORD F TC ROBERSON HIGH 2 29:29 9:30
334. KEVIN KISER M 29:30 9:30
335. CAROL BROWNE F BROWNE PROPERTIES RUNNER 29:30 9:30
336. JOE COTTRELL M ALAN’S JEWELRY AND PAWN 29:34 9:31
337. BRUCE LUECKE M EATON TEAM 2 29:35 9:32
338. MELISSA WILLIAMS F TEAM 3.1 29:36 9:32
339. JASON VINES M 29:38 9:33
340. MOLLY ACKERMAN F SENSIBILITIES SWEETHEART 29:38 9:33
341. RACHEL BLATTNER M YWCA 29:38 9:33
342. CECALE WIGHT F BILTMORE LADIES II 29:39 9:33
343. JOYEL OLIPHANT F BILTMORE LADIES II 29:39 9:33
344. PAIGE WARWICK F CAREPARTNERS HEALTH 4 29:41 9:34
345. JESSICA RHOADS F YMCA OF WNC #1 29:41 9:34
346. NORAH MOURAD F EATON TEAM 1 29:42 9:34
347. JENNIFER CULBERSON F VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 3 29:44 9:35
348. DUSTIN WILHARM M BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEES 29:45 9:35
349. ZAC LAMB M PERFECTED LEAN 29:47 9:35
350. KIM CROWLEY F BILTMORE CO-ED 29:48 9:36
351. STEVEN BROOKS M CHARLOTTE STREET COMPUTE 29:49 9:36
352. CORY YANKUSH F BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEES 29:51 9:37
353. KATIE ADAMS F THE BUYER’S AGENT 29:55 9:38
354. JOHN PIERCE M 29:57 9:39
355. BARBARA COLE F HIGHLANDERS 29:58 9:39
356. WES WEHKING M 29:59 9:40
357. ARUN RUBENSTEIN M CAROLINA FIRST BANK 30:05 9:41
358. KEN KAPLAN M I PLAY. #6 30:06 9:42
359. MIKE BATES M ASHEVILLE HOME BUILDERS 30:07 9:42
360. KATE DOST F OWEN HIGH SCHOOL #2 30:09 9:43
361. TONY “”T-BAG”” FRANKLIN M 30:12 9:43
362. DARLENE RENAKER F TEAM RENAKER 30:14 9:44
363. MINDY F BILTMORE CO-ED 30:16 9:45
364. CLAUDIA MUNOZ F 30:17 9:45
365. JEFF RHODES M CAROLINA FIRST BANK 30:19 9:46
366. SUZY SMOYER F YMCA’S PIONEERING 1 30:20 9:46
367. MEREDITH MITCHELL F BUNCOMBE COUNTY EARLY 2 30:21 9:46
368. GARY STEUBER M GRAND BOHEMIAN – TEAM LU 30:23 9:47
369. CARSON DELLINGER F SENSIBILITIES SWEETHEART 30:24 9:47
370. ELIZABETH MILETICH F CAREPARTNERS HEALTH 5 30:24 9:47
371. ASHLEY MUNDAY F BARRETT VALUES CENTRE 30:25 9:48
372. MARK SHOLTZ M CID-1 30:26 9:48
373. J. MELISKI M MCGILL ASSOCIATES 30:26 9:48
374. RANDY HAMMER M THE DEADLINERS 30:27 9:49
375. MIKE DOWD M MCGILL ASSOCIATES 30:29 9:49
376. DANIEL MARTIN M H.A.P.P.E 30:31 9:50
377. EMILY WATFORD F GENOVA DIAGNOSTICS #3 30:32 9:50
378. ERIC MOODY M TEAM TIGER TAILS 30:36 9:51
379. ELLEN REYNOLDS F 3 HARES & A TORTOISE 30:38 9:52
380. BLAKE BUTLER M CLEAR CHANNEL ASHEVILLE2 30:41 9:53
381. ASHLEY VANDEWART F LITERACY COUNCIL OF BUNC 30:45 9:54
382. ALICIA STEWART F MEDCOST 30:46 9:54
383. LYNZEY CARPENTER F HOMETRUST #2 30:47 9:55
384. BENGI ROGERS M THE FIRE PERSONAL TRAIN2 30:48 9:55
385. GAIL SCHMIDT F EMMANUEL LUTHERAN 1 30:56 9:58
386. JON CORBIN M THE BUYER’S AGENT 30:56 9:58
387. ANTONIO TAMAYO M EATON TEAM 4 30:57 9:58
388. JENNIFER TRUDRUNG F 30:58 9:58
389. NIKKI MESSING F FEARSOME FOURSOME 30:58 9:58
390. AUSTIN EMERSON M JOHNSON, PRICE & SPRINK3 30:59 9:59
391. GENE BELL M ASHEVILLE HOUSING AUTH 2 31:00 9:59
392. TRAVIS SMUCKLER M THE VAN WINKLE LAW FIR1 31:00 9:59
393. KELL CLEELAND M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 5 31:02 10:00
394. JEFF LYONS M I PLAY. #8 31:07 10:01
395. COLLEEN LEVYA F EMMANUEL LUTHERAN 1 31:09 10:02
396. JEREMY GOLDEN M YWCA 2 31:10 10:02
397. ETHAN BOYLES M CORPENING YMCA 31:12 10:03
398. TIM O’DONNELL M I PLAY. #8 31:14 10:04
399. LEAH STOYER F MUPPETS TAKE MONTFORD 31:16 10:04
400. CARL TWIGG M BILTMORE GENTLEMEN 31:16 10:04
401. CHARLOTTE WALTERS F BLUE RIDGE BONE JOINT1 31:17 10:04
402. JASON BRISCOE M CID-2 31:19 10:05
403. RANDALL PLACE M 31:19 10:05
404. KAREN COX F THE COUNTRY CLUBBERS 31:19 10:05
405. MORGEN KAWAGNCHI F 3 HARES & A TORTOISE 31:19 10:05
406. SARAH RYGE F TC ROBERSON HIGH 2 31:22 10:06
407. JOSHUA ABRAMS M ASHEVILLE HOME BUILDERS 31:23 10:06
408. VIC KNIGHT M YMCA’S PIONEERING 2 31:23 10:06
409. VICTORIA MCDOWELL F LIVE UNITED 31:23 10:06
410. AMBER BEANE F 31:26 10:07
411. AMY HURLSTON F 31:26 10:07
412. JASON MCGILL M THE INTARCTIONS 31:27 10:08
413. KENDRON HENDLEY F YMCA’S PIONEERING 3 31:29 10:08
414. KRISTI HUGHES F 31:29 10:08
415. MATT GOODMAN M O.A.C. 31:32 10:09
416. JENNIFER CORBIN F THE BUYER’S AGENT 31:34 10:10
417. ERIN SEBELIUS F LITERACY COUNCIL OF BUNC 31:35 10:10
418. KEVIN STOCK M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 4 31:45 10:13
419. GREG SLOCUM M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 8 31:46 10:14
420. JENNIFER HARRIS F TONS OF RENTALS 2 31:54 10:16
421. EDWARD RIESTER M BROWNE PROPERTIES RUNNER 31:56 10:17
422. KATIE LENZEN F I PLAY. #4 31:59 10:18
423. PAMELA ROSS F STRAIGHT AHEAD 32:00 10:18
424. VALERIE SALERA F ASHEVILLE PERIODONTICS 2 32:01 10:19
425. CAROLYN CHAMBERLAIN F DR. A AND THE LADIES 32:02 10:19
426. KRISTA LUCK F THREE MORTARS AND A PEST 32:04 10:20
427. WENDY COURTRIGHT MADEA F 32:06 10:20
428. SCOTT HAUSER M THUNDER AND LIGHTNING 32:10 10:21
429. SHARON MCINTYRE F WEBB INSURANCE 32:11 10:22
430. ANGELA BAGGETT F 32:13 10:23
431. SCOTT RAY M 32:15 10:23
432. KIM BASS F GENOVA DIAGNOSTICS #3 32:16 10:23
433. KASSANDRA SEYMOUR F TEAM K-ASS 32:17 10:24
434. WILLIAM FURLONG M 32:17 10:24
435. KIT GARREN M TONS OF RENTALS 2 32:18 10:24
436. DONNA GALLOWAY F TC ROBERSON HIGH 2 32:18 10:24
437. CHRIS BUBENIK M WNC MAGAZINE 32:19 10:24
438. NICOLE FERRELL F 32:20 10:25
439. THORSTEN BLUMENSCHEIN M 32:21 10:25
440. BETH NEWMAN F 32:23 10:26
441. GWEN WISLER F I PLAY. #6 32:23 10:26
442. KAREN LALLY F VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 8 32:23 10:26
443. WHITNEY ORR F MUPPETS TAKE MONTFORD 32:29 10:28
444. DAWA HITCH F CITY OF ASHEVILLE TEAM 5 32:34 10:29
445. HEATHER KILLEBREW F VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 7 32:36 10:30
446. SARAH HENDRICKS F EATON TEAM 4 32:37 10:30
447. TIFFANY GARDELLA F THREE MORTARS AND A PEST 32:38 10:30
448. CHAD MCCALL M CITY OF ASHEVILLE TEAM 1 32:38 10:31
449. MARSHALL MATTHEWS M 32:45 10:33
450. PAIGE LEAHY F ASHEVILLE A D P 2 32:45 10:33
451. JORDAN STOKES M GRAND BOHEMIAN – TEAM ST 32:56 10:37
452. CARA JANSEN F TEAM JANSEN! 33:02 10:38
453. KAILAN MCKINNEY M ELIADA HOMES 33:05 10:39
454. LINDSEY PFUNDSTEIN F ELIADA HOMES 33:05 10:39
455. VIRGINIA MAZIARKA F YMCA OF WNC #1 33:05 10:39
456. ANGELA MCCLURE F INSURANCE SERVICE OF ASH 33:05 10:39
457. WESLEY TODD M TEAM IT 33:05 10:39
458. CRAIG LINDSEY M PARK RIDGE HOSPITAL 33:06 10:39
459. SAMANTHA BOWERS F ASHEVILLE HOUSING AUTH 2 33:06 10:40
460. CAROL STEPHENSON F CAREPARTNERS HEALTH 4 33:07 10:40
461. JAMES GREENE M TEAM K-ASS 33:08 10:40
462. JONATHAN ALLRED M TEAMBUILDER 33:10 10:41
463. PETE MCHUGH M BEVERLY-HANKS & ASSOCIAT 33:14 10:42
464. SUSAN SPEIGHTS F 33:16 10:43
465. TIM FRY M WLOS TEAM #2 33:17 10:43
466. COREY RADFORD M TEAM IT 33:17 10:43
467. LAURA JANSEN F TEAM JANSEN! 33:23 10:45
468. CAROL MOTSINGER F THE INTARCTIONS 33:25 10:46
469. JENNIFER GREEN F TEAM RENAKER 33:28 10:47
470. RAYNETTA WATERS F 33:29 10:47
471. DIANNA PIERCE F SHOE-B-DO’S 33:30 10:47
472. SUSAN MACDONALD F YWCA 33:32 10:48
473. MARY MATTHEWS F JOHNSON, PRICE & SPRINK3 33:35 10:49
474. SUSAN SPARTBOE-DERRY F CAREPARTNERS HEALTH 3 33:39 10:50
475. TEEL CLARK F 33:43 10:51
476. KATIE SPEIGHTS F BILTMORE LADIES 33:43 10:51
477. TERESA CLARK F CAROLINA SPINE AND NEURO 33:47 10:53
478. KARINA VAZQUEZ F CAROLINA SPINE AND NEURO 33:48 10:53
479. HEATH KINSLAND M BB&T 33:54 10:55
480. WILLIAM WYNN M ASHEVILLE HOUSING AUTH 3 33:54 10:55
481. WILL AYCOCK M O.A.C. 33:57 10:56
482. TIM ARNOLD M BUNCOMBE COUNTY EARLY 3 33:57 10:56
483. DARLENE MOORE F CLEAR CHANNEL ASHEVILLE2 33:58 10:56
484. PAT FUGATE HOCK F 33:59 10:57
485. DAVE KERESTES M TEAM BEER GUT 34:01 10:57
486. RESA DARNELL F OWEN HIGH SCHOOL #2 34:13 11:01
487. CALLEY STEVENS TAYLOR F UNCA2 34:13 11:01
488. HEATHER GOLDSTEIN F ASHEVILLE JCC 34:14 11:01
489. JAMES LEYVA M 34:16 11:02
490. JENNIFER SMITH F ASHEVILLE PERIODONTICS 2 34:18 11:03
491. JONNA REIFF F SHOE-B-DO’S 34:19 11:03
492. KRISTI KRIEGHBAUM F HR/ADMIN 34:20 11:03
493. BRIAN STANLEY M TEAMBUILDER 34:21 11:04
494. GENE ADAMS M WEBB INSURANCE 34:24 11:05
495. AYANA DUSENBERRY F WNC MAGAZINE 34:27 11:06
496. MICHAEL CHAURIN M THE DEADLINERS 34:28 11:06
497. JASON WICKS M THE DEADLINERS 34:28 11:06
498. BRENT MYERS II M STRAIGHT AHEAD 34:32 11:07
499. JOAN COOPER F ASHEVILLE AREA HABITAT F 34:33 11:08
500. LASHEA ROGERS F 34:36 11:08
501. CHRIS CLEMENTS M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 3 34:36 11:09
502. LAURIE KREIMER F TEAMBUILDER 34:37 11:09
503. MARCUS GODFREY M EATON TEAM 3 34:39 11:10
504. STEPHANIE GREENE F CAREPARTNERS HEALTH 1 34:49 11:13
505. JEFF COLLIS M 34:51 11:14
506. TRACY COCHRANE-LINDSEY F 34:56 11:15
507. ANN HUBBARD F ASHEVILLE AREA HABITAT F 34:57 11:15
508. JESSICA TONNER-MINTIER F CLICK N’ DALE 34:59 11:16
509. HEATHER HALL F EMMANUEL LUTHERAN 2 35:06 11:18
510. SARAH ROOP F CPT TEAM 2 35:08 11:19
511. KIMBERLY NUMMALLY F VOLVO CON #10 35:08 11:19
512. KRISTEN WEAVER F YMCA’S PIONEERING 1 35:09 11:19
513. SETH KELLAM M ASHEVILLE JCC 35:09 11:19
514. CYNTHIA POTTER F I PLAY. #7 35:09 11:19
515. RACHEL JELLIS F OWEN HIGH SCHOOL #5 35:11 11:20
516. JOHN RIKARD M CID-2 35:12 11:20
517. KEVIN WHEELER M HIGHLANDERS 35:12 11:20
518. NOELLE BROWN F I PLAY. #7 35:14 11:21
519. CHRISTINE GEYER F THE COUNTRY CLUBBERS 35:14 11:21
520. CHRSITNE MAIELLO F FEARSOME FOURSOME 35:15 11:21
521. ALYSSA SURABIAN F CPT TEAM 1 35:15 11:21
522. MEGAN MORLOK F TEAMBUILDER 35:18 11:22
523. MISSY SULLIVAN F TEAM TEACHERS 35:25 11:24
524. MICHELLE BALOG F EATON TEAM 1 35:26 11:25
525. RICK RIGHI M LASCIVIOUS TOADS 35:29 11:26
526. SHANNON LEDFORD F EATON TEAM 1 35:31 11:26
527. JACK PIPES M 35:33 11:27
528. BETH EDWARDS F I PLAY. #4 35:38 11:29
529. CRAIG BARTELL M GENOVA DIAGNOSTICS #1 35:45 11:31
530. SHARI KENDRICK F CPT TEAM 2 35:47 11:32
531. CRYSTAL SHIRK F OWEN HIGH SCHOOL #5 35:54 11:34
532. TERRY BEMIS M 36:06 11:38
533. DELIA SEGORIA F LASCIVIOUS TOADS 36:09 11:38
534. JULIE PALMER F HEALTH NUTS 36:10 11:39
535. JENNIFER ARMSTRONG F 36:13 11:40
536. LESLEY EDWARDS II F STRAIGHT AHEAD 36:13 11:40
537. JEN CABLE F WLOS TEAM #2 36:15 11:41
538. DEWAYNE TILLMAN M RANDOLPH SCHOOL BRAVEHEA 36:16 11:41
539. HOLLY SMITH F THE FIRE PERSONAL TRAIN1 36:17 11:41
540. EMILY BRYANT F 36:20 11:42
541. RON KATZ M LIVE UNITED 36:23 11:43
542. RITA LARKIN F WNC MAGAZINE 36:27 11:44
543. AMANDA EDWARDS F LITERACY COUNCIL OF BUNC 36:31 11:45
544. KAREN SPEED F 36:31 11:46
545. JESSICA PAYNE F CELEBRITY’S HOT DOG 36:33 11:46
546. LILY ARROWOOD F UNITED SERVICES CREDIT 2 36:34 11:47
547. LINDSAY MASHBURN F GRAND BOHEMIAN – TEAM BR 36:35 11:47
548. JOHN HOCK M THE VAN WINKLE LAW FIR3 36:39 11:48
549. GERRY JACKSON M HILL STREET BAPTIST CHUR 36:43 11:49
550. EMILY JONES F CAREPARTNERS HEALTH 5 36:44 11:50
551. CATHERINE NORDEN F CPT TEAM 2 36:48 11:51
552. JULIA COGBURN F TOO DYE FOR 36:49 11:51
553. CHRISTIN JONES F CELEBRITY’S HOT DOG 36:55 11:53
554. BECCA LOLI F LITERACY COUNCIL OF BUNC 37:00 11:55
555. DIANE SIEDENTOPF F FIRST CITIZENS BANK 37:02 11:55
556. KENDRA BOYD F 37:06 11:57
557. JULIA HUSKINS F TEAM TEACHERS 37:07 11:57
558. TINA FRANKLIN F I PLAY. #2 37:08 11:57
559. JARROD PERKINS M THIS ISN’T A 10K? 37:12 11:59
560. GREG MAYER M CHARLOTTE STREET COMPUTE 37:12 11:59
561. LYDIA DOLL F THE FIRE PERSONAL TRAIN2 37:23 12:02
562. ROBIN DAVENPORT F 37:24 12:03
563. MARY ANN OSBY F OWEN HIGH SCHOOL #3 37:25 12:03
564. RICKY BROCKWELL M CAPITAL BANK #1 37:26 12:03
565. MARTHA MARSHALL F UNCA2 37:26 12:03
566. SEAN HUSSEY M GRAND BOHEMIAN – TEAM LU 37:28 12:04
567. NICOLE ORLOVITZ F DAVID GANTT LAW OFFICE 37:29 12:04
568. AMY POLHAMUS F RICEVILLE VOLUNTEER FIRE 37:34 12:06
569. SHANNON THOMPSON F ASHEVILLE PERIODONTICS 1 37:35 12:06
570. MARTHA GEITNER F SCHOOL SUCCESS TEAM 2 37:43 12:09
571. TALETHA CLARK F SCHOOL SUCCESS TEAM I 37:43 12:09
572. KELLY BRANDON F THE FIRE PERSONAL TRAIN1 37:49 12:11
573. JESSICA LEDFORD F THE COUNTRY CLUBBERS 37:50 12:11
574. ABIGAIL ROCKWELL F 37:55 12:13
575. RALPH HICKS M CLEAR CHANNEL ASHEVILLE1 37:57 12:13
576. JOSHUA GREER M GRAND BOHEMIAN – TEAM LU 37:58 12:13
577. DANA DAVIS F YMCA OF WNC #2 37:58 12:14
578. HEATHER MCMEANS F 38:11 12:18
579. ASHLEY DICKERSON F ASHEVILLE’S FUN DEPOT 38:12 12:18
580. JULIE MAIMES F BUNCOMBE COUNTY EARLY 1 38:15 12:19
581. CHRISTINE JONES F BUNCOMBE COUNTY EARLY 3 38:16 12:19
582. JAMIE HATFIELD F 38:17 12:20
583. ANDREA BERKEY F ASHEVILLE JCC 38:21 12:21
584. CHERYL FERGUSON F ASHEVILLE PEDIATRIC DENT 38:24 12:22
585. JESSEY YOUNG F CAPITAL BANK #2 38:30 12:24
586. LAURA PETERSON F H.A.P.P.E 38:36 12:26
587. KATHERINE GRAINGER F REUTER FAMILY YMCA #2 38:39 12:27
588. BETSY WARREN F ASHEVILLE AREA HABITAT F 38:40 12:27
589. ALISHA HAWKINS F MMS DIRECT 38:44 12:28
590. TARA THEODOSSIS F HEART-A-TAX 38:47 12:29
591. JENNIFER WHITNEY F HEART-A-TAX 38:48 12:30
592. JACQUELINE ANDERSON F CAPITAL BANK #2 38:56 12:32
593. KATHY PRESSLEY F EATON TEAM 4 39:00 12:34
594. LAUREN BINKS F GRAND BOHEMIAN – TEAM BR 39:01 12:34
595. ELAINE DEPHOUSE F TEAM TEACHERS 39:03 12:34
596. GRETA NEWMAN F BROWNE PROPERTIES RUNNER 39:05 12:35
597. SARAH MOORE F I PLAY. #2 39:11 12:37
598. JAN BAMMRIND M THE VAN WINKLE LAW FIR3 39:13 12:38
599. CHRISTY COLE F ASHEVILLE PERIODONTICS 1 39:14 12:38
600. LISA HANSON F ASHEVILLE PERIODONTICS 1 39:14 12:38
601. SEAN BROOKS M CITY OF ASHEVILLE TEAM 1 39:16 12:39
602. NANCY BENEDICT F CAREPARTNERS HEALTH 3 39:20 12:40
603. ALLISON LEATHERWOOD F 39:22 12:41
604. MACK CRESON M CITY OF ASHEVILLE TEAM 1 39:24 12:41
605. BLAIR MERTENS F BRANDITS 39:25 12:42
606. SUMMER MCMURRY F CPT TEAM 1 39:30 12:43
607. MARICELA SALDANA F GRAND BOHEMIAN – TEAM BR 39:31 12:44
608. DENISE BALL F EMMANUEL LUTHERAN 2 39:47 12:49
609. MARITA LEE F ASHEVILLE HOUSING AUTH 3 39:49 12:49
610. AMANDA DEWEESE F UNCA1 39:49 12:49
611. STEPHANIE FRANKLIN F UNCA1 39:49 12:49
612. SUSAN MIMS F MISSION HOSPITALS 39:49 12:49
613. JOHN MIKOS M YMCA’S PIONEERING 1 39:49 12:49
614. ANGEL KNIGHT F YMCA’S PIONEERING 2 39:56 12:51
615. JENNY JOHNSON F OWEN HIGH SCHOOL #2 40:04 12:54
616. OLSON HUFF M MISSION HEALTHCARE FOUND 40:05 12:54
617. ANDRA CAGLE F RANDOLPH SCHOOL LIONESSE 40:05 12:55
618. MELISSA LARSEN F CPT TEAM 1 40:09 12:56
619. SCOTT KESSLER M 40:11 12:56
620. CAT KESSLER F 40:15 12:58
621. LIZA VAN CAUWENBERGHE F HIGHLANDERS 40:18 12:59
622. JUDY LYONS-PICARD F CYNTHIA COXIE PHOTOGRAPH 40:19 12:59
623. NANCY RIGHI F LASCIVIOUS TOADS 40:21 13:00
624. YADIRA MEJIA F I PLAY. #3 40:26 13:01
625. ELZY LINDSEY M RANDOLPH SCHOOL BRAVEHEA 40:27 13:02
626. GORDON GRANT M RANDOLPH SCHOOL BRAVEHEA 40:28 13:02
627. ANDY BROWN M GRAND BOHEMIAN – TEAM BR 40:36 13:04
628. GAVIN JOHNSON M ELIADA HOMES 40:40 13:06
629. LIZ VADEN F ELIADA HOMES 40:40 13:06
630. BRUNILDA WEBGR F VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 9 40:43 13:07
631. HALEY BATSEL F GRAND BOHEMIAN – TEAM ST 40:44 13:07
632. WENDY MATAYABAS F SCHOOL SUCCESS TEAM 3 40:45 13:07
633. HEATHER BACKER F SHOE-B-DO’S 40:47 13:08
634. CONNOR BOYLES F GRAND BOHEMIAN – WALKING 40:53 13:10
635. LARA RECTOR F AC-T CIRC. GIRLS 40:56 13:11
636. BREANNA LEDFORD F 3 HARES & A TORTOISE 41:03 13:13
637. CHUCK WOOD M VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 2 41:04 13:13
638. JEFF BISHOP M MCGILL ASSOCIATES 41:05 13:14
639. ROBB BAER M TONS OF RENTALS 2 41:15 13:17
640. MATT JAMERSON M CAPITAL BANK #1 41:17 13:17
641. CYNTHIA COXIE F CYNTHIA COXIE PHOTOGRAPH 41:21 13:19
642. ALEJANDRO RAYGOZA M I PLAY. #1 41:28 13:21
643. DAWN ROOKEY F OWEN HIGH SCHOOL #3 41:31 13:22
644. KEVIN FRANKS M THE ACCOUNTING WARRIORS 41:32 13:22
645. KRISTIN NEEL F CITY OF ASHEVILLE TEAM 2 41:32 13:23
646. TARA KERR F 41:34 13:23
647. AMY JOHNSON F CITY OF ASHEVILLE TEAM 2 41:34 13:23
648. BECKY COCKER F BEVERLY-HANKS & ASSOCIAT 41:34 13:23
649. ELAINE INGLE F BEVERLY-HANKS & ASSOCIAT 41:35 13:23
650. MARY WOOD F VOLVO CONSTRUCTION # 3 41:36 13:24
651. KEITH OGDEN M HILL STREET BAPTIST CHUR 41:38 13:24
652. FRANCINE NOEL F 41:39 13:25
653. DINA DESANTIS F BEVERLY-HANKS & ASSOCIAT 41:42 13:26
654. KIM POTTS F MMS DIRECT 41:56 13:30
655. CELESTE MCCLURE F HILL STREET BAPTIST CHUR 41:58 13:31
656. REAGAN MASON F VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 7 41:59 13:31
657. KARLA WEIDNER F TEAM TEACHERS 42:01 13:32
658. BEBE ZAZZARO F 42:01 13:32
659. ANA CARDENAS F I PLAY. #7 42:08 13:34
660. LEANNE TRULL F RBC BANK 42:09 13:34
661. KEAI HENDERSON F BILTMORE LADIES II 42:13 13:36
662. KELLY GROSSE F GRAND BOHEMIAN – TEAM ST 42:18 13:37
663. PATIENCE PECORARO F SENSIBILITIES SWEETHEART 42:19 13:38
664. ALICIA MCKINNEY F SENSIBILITIES SWEETHEART 42:19 13:38
665. TERESA BANKS F AEROFLOW HEALTHCARE #2 42:22 13:39
666. MICHELLE CAVANAUGH F AEROFLOW HEALTHCARE #1 42:23 13:39
667. NATALIE WALDROOP F RBC BANK 42:23 13:39
668. DANA ALLINGER F RBC BANK 42:24 13:39
669. HOLLY JONES F YWCA 42:27 13:40
670. HEATHER LOVASBANG F THE FIRE PERSONAL TRAIN2 42:29 13:41
671. MARGARET AVERYT F THE FIRE PERSONAL TRAIN1 42:31 13:41
672. DAWN CAPPS F 42:47 13:46
673. AMY MCCALLIE F WEBB INSURANCE 42:50 13:47
674. STEPHANIE KISER F MISSION HOSPITALS 42:57 13:50
675. MICHELLE MOORE F THE COUNTRY CLUBBERS 42:59 13:51
676. PAIGE LITTLEJOHN F 43:01 13:51
677. NICOLE NAUSS F 43:01 13:51
678. EMILY MARTIN F H.A.P.P.E 43:10 13:54
679. JULIANA CALDWELL F BLUE RIBBON BABES 43:34 14:02
680. PEYTON JOHNSON M PEYTON 43:38 14:03
681. JENNIFER JOHNSON F RICEVILLE VOLUNTEER FIRE 43:40 14:04
682. JOANNE TRIANI F RBC BANK 43:50 14:07
683. JACK BEBBER M THE VAN WINKLE LAW FIR3 43:53 14:08
684. ESTHER MANHEIMER F THE VAN WINKLE LAW FIR1 43:53 14:08
685. DENISE SZAKALY F WNC MAGAZINE 43:54 14:08
686. ROBERTA LLOYD F DASH-ING DIVAS 43:55 14:08
687. REBECCA BARNWELL F CITY OF ASHEVILLE TEAM 2 44:15 14:15
688. JOHN SIMPSON M REUTER FAMILY YMCA #2 44:19 14:16
689. MARIANNE WEAVER F VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 4 44:19 14:16
690. TAMMY BROWN F SHOE-B-DO’S 44:20 14:17
691. REGINA EDWARDS F WEBB INSURANCE 44:29 14:20
692. OLIVIA JOHNSON F CHAMPION SUPPLY GREENIES 44:40 14:23
693. KELLY WILLIAMS F CITY OF ASHEVILLE TEAM 2 44:58 14:29
694. GAIL MEYER F ASHEVILLE CVB #1 45:00 14:30
695. TED MEYER M ASHEVILLE CVB #1 45:01 14:30
696. KRIS MOORE F OWEN HIGH SCHOOL #5 45:08 14:32
697. KATRINA PETREY F WALKING WENCHES 45:14 14:34
698. SANDI PETERSON F WALKING WENCHES 45:14 14:34
699. KRISTINA RAESEMANN F TONS OF RENTALS 2 45:31 14:39
700. TERYL BEST-ZURICK F CAREPARTNERS HEALTH 4 45:47 14:45
701. MANDY TESTA F ASHEVILLE A D P 2 46:08 14:51
702. TRESEA DRESPIEL F ASHEVILLE A D P 2 46:12 14:53
703. DAVID GANTT M DAVID GANTT LAW OFFICE 46:15 14:54
704. STEPHEN GOLDMAN M GENOVA DIAGNOSTICS #2 46:19 14:55
705. JADE SANDERS F YMCA OF WNC #2 46:30 14:58
706. JACKIE SITTON F HEALTH NUTS 46:38 15:01
707. HEATHER CRITCHETT F HEALTH NUTS 46:38 15:01
708. PORTIA SALTERS F DASH-ING DIVAS 46:53 15:06
709. CAROL FAULKNER F VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 4 47:15 15:13
710. STEVE BIRKHOFER M 47:57 15:26
711. AMY MARSHALL F 48:12 15:31
712. TENNI ARSLANYAN F 48:13 15:32
713. JASMAN WHITE F DASH-ING DIVAS 48:16 15:32
714. MIRANDA WEERHEIM F BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEES 48:22 15:34
715. BECKY CANNON F I PLAY. #7 48:26 15:36
716. ERIC SMITH M 48:26 15:36
717. RIC DAVENPORT M 48:29 15:37
718. LAUREN HARRIS F CROWNE PLAZA TENNIS & GO 48:36 15:39
719. CINDY STROUD F YMCA OF WNC #2 48:55 15:45
720. SHARON MILLER F ARP/PHOENIX 49:06 15:49
721. PATRICIA HAMMONDS F ASHEVILLE HOUSING AUTH 3 49:08 15:49
722. LARRY FINCHER M 49:22 15:54
723. TAMMY YOUNG F OWEN HIGH SCHOOL #4 49:28 15:56
724. PEGGY PARKER F ASHEVILLE CVB #3 49:37 15:58
725. HEIDI HELMS F 49:37 15:59
726. LINDA CANTRELL F I PLAY. #2 49:38 15:59
727. DORIS GRIFFIN F I PLAY. #2 49:38 15:59
728. BETH MENNINGER F UNITED SERVICES CREDIT 2 49:48 16:02
729. TRACIE BODFORD F SISTERS OF MERCY URGENT 49:49 16:02
730. AMANDA NOVACK F UNITED SERVICES CREDIT 2 49:49 16:02
731. SAMANTH SIRCEY F OWEN HIGH SCHOOL #3 50:08 16:09
732. WILLIAM ALLEN M HILL STREET BAPTIST CHUR 50:18 16:12
733. CARLA COXIE F CYNTHIA COXIE PHOTOGRAPH 50:23 16:13
734. MARTIN STEFFEN M CHAMPION SUPPLY GREENEST 50:31 16:16
735. RICHARD WORLEY M VOLVO CON #11 50:51 16:22
736. JILLIAN DYER F SISTERS OF MERCY URGENT 50:54 16:23
737. CHERYL GRIFFITH F GRAND BOHEMIAN – WALKING 51:01 16:26
738. REIMER STEFFEN M CHAMPION SUPPLY GREENEST 51:09 16:28
739. BRUCE JOHNSON M CHAMPION SUPPLY GREENIES 51:10 16:29
740. KASEY STEFFEN M CHAMPION SUPPLY GREENEST 51:11 16:29
741. ASHLEY MOORE F 51:13 16:29
742. GARRETT MARTIN M JOHNSON, PRICE & SPRINK2 51:29 16:35
743. MACKENZIE MARTIN F JOHNSON, PRICE & SPRINK2 51:30 16:35
744. WARREN JOSEPH YEISLEY M CAREPARTNERS HEALTH 1 51:33 16:36
745. HANNAH LEE F BARRETT VALUES CENTRE 51:34 16:36
746. MICHELE MCCLURE F 51:45 16:40
747. SARA OLSON F BARRETT VALUES CENTRE 51:47 16:40
748. CHRISTINE MCKINNEY F TEAM DIXON HUGHES 51:58 16:44
749. MELLISSA LAFFESMAN F VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 1 52:06 16:46
750. SHEILA GREENE F ASHEVILLE HOUSING AUTH 4 52:16 16:50
751. CHASITY SIMPSON F OWEN HIGH SCHOOL #4 52:18 16:50
752. LISA SLOCUM F VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 1 52:20 16:51
753. MELISSA ZUZEK F VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 1 52:30 16:54
754. RUSSELL CORN M CHAMPION SUPPLY GREENIES 52:52 17:01
755. SHARON OWEN F SISTERS OF MERCY URGENT 52:55 17:02
756. SANDY SMITH F 52:57 17:03
757. MANDA PALOMARES F 53:00 17:04
758. MICHELLE GLASGOW F 53:00 17:04
759. KATIE CRAIG F THE VAN WINKLE LAW FIR2 53:21 17:11
760. PHYLLIS COOK F RANDOLPH SCHOOL LIONESSE 53:38 17:16
761. ROSIE SHEPPARD F 53:50 17:20
762. CATHERINE SHEPPARD F 53:50 17:20
763. KIM BURCHFIELD F THE VAN WINKLE LAW FIR2 53:51 17:20
764. BELINDA ODOM F SISTERS OF MERCY URGENT 53:54 17:21
765. KRISTAL VANHOY F AC-T CIRC. GIRLS 54:21 17:30
766. LINDA EAST F TONS OF RENTALS.COM 54:32 17:33
767. PAT NIELSEN F TONS OF RENTALS.COM 54:32 17:33
768. AMY BUCKNER F AEROFLOW HEALTHCARE #2 54:35 17:34
769. MARLENE SMITH F AEROFLOW HEALTHCARE #1 54:35 17:34
770. JUDY MCDONOUGH F WEIGHT WATCHERS 54:43 17:37
771. FRIEDA BLOUNT F THE VAN WINKLE LAW FIR2 54:45 17:38
772. ADDISON MARTIN F JOHNSON, PRICE & SPRINK2 54:51 17:40
773. RUSTY OWENS M JOHNSON, PRICE & SPRINK2 54:53 17:40
774. CASANDRA MORGAN F TONS OF RENTALS.COM 55:02 17:43
775. BLANCA VILLATORO F I PLAY. #5 55:02 17:43
776. MARCELLA THOMPSON F TONS OF RENTALS.COM 55:03 17:44
777. DANIELLE ARIAS F ARP/PHOENIX 55:19 17:49
778. HEATHER JONES F ASHEVILLE A D P 1 55:28 17:51
779. NICOLE HARSEIM F VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 7 55:30 17:52
780. NICHOLE SUPRINA F VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 7 55:30 17:52
781. GAIL LANE F ASHEVILLE A D P 1 55:34 17:53
782. JACKIE SMITH F SCHOOL SUCCESS TEAM 3 55:38 17:55
783. PAMELA ROBERTS F AWESOME ASHEVILLE ADMINS 55:43 17:56
784. ALLISON BECKER F AWESOME ASHEVILLE ADMINS 55:44 17:57
785. NANCY JANKOWSKI F EMMANUEL LUTHERAN 1 55:45 17:57
786. MEGAN SANCHEZ F EMMANUEL LUTHERAN 2 55:45 17:57
787. LISA WOOTEN F EMMANUEL LUTHERAN 2 55:46 17:57
788. TANYA SCHMELZLE F EMMANUEL LUTHERAN 1 55:46 17:57
789. ANTONIA FORBES F TEAM DIXON HUGHES 56:09 18:05
790. LEIGH ANDERSON F 56:17 18:07
791. KELLY MITCHELL F MUPPETS TAKE MONTFORD 56:22 18:09
792. KRISTIN ORR F MUPPETS TAKE MONTFORD 56:24 18:09
793. DOROTHY ELIAS F 57:06 18:23
794. SUSAN PRESCOTT F WEIGHT WATCHERS 57:06 18:23
795. CAROL RAY F SCHOOL SUCCESS TEAM 2 57:39 18:34
796. APRIL DOCKERY F SCHOOL SUCCESS TEAM 2 57:40 18:34
797. ANN LEONARD F SCHOOL SUCCESS TEAM 2 57:41 18:34
798. ADRIENNE HOLLIFIELD F OWEN HIGH SCHOOL #1 57:56 18:39
799. SHERRY DANIEL F I PLAY. #4 58:06 18:42
800. AMANDA LYDA F TEAM IT 58:11 18:44
801. CHERYL LEWIS F OWEN HIGH SCHOOL #1 58:14 18:45
802. JOANN HAMRICK F OWEN HIGH SCHOOL #1 58:14 18:45
803. JIM LEWIS M OWEN HIGH SCHOOL #1 58:14 18:45
804. SELENA MARIE HILL F I PLAY. #4 58:15 18:45
805. MARY KAY CRANDALL F TEAM RENAKER 58:31 18:50
806. LISA GROFF F TEAM RENAKER 58:32 18:51
807. LORRAINE ORENCHUK F BUNCOMBE COUNTY EARLY 1 58:32 18:51
808. BARBARA FREEBY F 58:41 18:54
809. DEBBIE TAYLOR F OWEN HIGH SCHOOL #4 58:44 18:55
810. MELANIE MILLER F THE VAN WINKLE LAW FIR2 58:46 18:55
811. RENAE RAINES F OWEN HIGH SCHOOL #4 58:46 18:55
812. DENISE GASKIN F THE VAN WINKLE LAW FIR3 58:47 18:55
813. SUZANNE HOSCH F BUNCOMBE COUNTY EARLY 1 58:52 18:57
814. GINNY ALEXANDER F TOO DYE FOR 59:03 19:01
815. HEATHER LOLLAR F RE-RUNS 59:05 19:01
816. DEBORAH MCMANNIS F RE-RUNS 59:06 19:02
817. VIRGINIA MARTINEZ GOMEZ F I PLAY. #5 59:10 19:03
818. REYNALDA BLAS-RAMIREZ F I PLAY. #3 59:10 19:03
819. ELBA GUTIERREZ F I PLAY. #5 59:10 19:03
820. ROSA PEREIRA F I PLAY. #3 59:11 19:03
821. MARICELA JIMENEZ F I PLAY. #5 59:11 19:03
822. MONA WADE F JOHNSON, PRICE & SPRINK1 59:14 19:04
823. SHEILA AMMONS F JOHNSON, PRICE & SPRINK3 59:14 19:04
824. JUDY LANE F JOHNSON, PRICE & SPRINK1 59:15 19:05
825. CHRISTY EDWARDS F TOO DYE FOR 59:26 19:08
826. BRENDA MILLS F TOO DYE FOR 59:27 19:08
827. SHARON MITCHELL F GRAND BOHEMIAN – WALKING 59:47 19:15
828. LASMINE HALL F GRAND BOHEMIAN – WALKING 59:48 19:15
829. EMILY THOMAS F RE-RUNS 1:00:06 19:21
830. ELYSE GIANNETTI F WALKING WENCHES 1:00:06 19:21
831. STEPHANIE EMERSON F 1:00:08 19:22
832. DIANA GWALTNEY F JOHNSON, PRICE & SPRINK1 1:00:08 19:22
833. ASHLEY ALLEN F JOHNSON, PRICE & SPRINK1 1:00:09 19:22
834. JEFF BRYSON M JOHNSON, PRICE & SPRINK3 1:00:10 19:22
835. ROGER TEEPLE M OWEN HIGH SCHOOL #5 1:00:12 19:23
836. SARA PHILLIPS F HOMETRUST #2 1:00:30 19:29
837. KIMBERLY SHANKLE F OWEN HIGH SCHOOL #3 1:00:30 19:29
838. ANDREA HAULK F HOMETRUST #2 1:00:30 19:29
839. CHRISTINE STEWART F OWEN HIGH SCHOOL #2 1:00:31 19:29
840. ROBYN CORN M CHAMPION SUPPLY GREENIES 1:01:09 19:41
841. GINNY LEVI F THE FIRE PERSONAL TRAIN1 1:01:15 19:43
842. ELIZABETH BROWER F WEIGHT WATCHERS 1:02:42 20:11
843. BARBARA METALSKY F 1:03:09 20:20
844. TANYA PRESHA F SCHOOL SUCCESS TEAM I 1:03:11 20:21
845. STEPHANIE CYRUS F SCHOOL SUCCESS TEAM I 1:03:12 20:21
846. HOLLY MURRAY F SCHOOL SUCCESS TEAM I 1:03:12 20:21
847. IRETH AHUMADA F BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEES 1:03:28 20:26
848. VELENE FAGAN F WALKING WENCHES 1:03:28 20:26
849. RATISHA SHIVERS F ASHEVILLE HOUSING AUTH 1 1:03:41 20:30
850. EBONY PRESHA F RANDOLPH SCHOOL LIONESSE 1:03:45 20:31
851. KIM FINK-ADAMS F RANDOLPH SCHOOL LIONESSE 1:04:21 20:43
852. KAREN JEANTET F VOLVO CONSTRUCTION 9 1:04:35 20:47
853. CARIDAD MARITZ PRINCE F I PLAY. #3 1:05:10 20:59
854. JENNIFER CRAVEN F I PLAY. #9 1:05:10 20:59
855. VENUS F I PLAY. #9 1:06:44 21:29
856. TIPPANY JACKSON F TEAM DIXON HUGHES 1:08:30 22:03

2 Comments

Leave a Reply