RUNNER RESULTSRunner results by name. More than 190,000 in the searchable database. FIND YOURS »

Results of The Bear 5 Mile Run – July 8, 2010 – Grandfather Mountain – Linville, NC

Bookmark and Share

The name and the elevation chart say it all. It’s not just that there’s a 1,500 foot elevation gain. It starts at an elevation of 3,640!

Congratulations to all who completed this.

The Bear 5 Mile Race
Place Name City Age Time Pace
1 Ryan Woods Boone NC 31 32:22.1 6:28/M
2 James Snyder Blowing Rock NC 22 33:15.4 6:39/M
3 Daniel Amick Asheville NC 26 33:43.4 6:45/M
4 Stephen Cowie Greensboro NC 33 34:27.7 6:53/M
5 Zack McKee Huntsville TX 22 34:58.9 7:00/M
6 Andrew Vandenberg Boone NC 16 34:59.2 7:00/M
7 Kevin Lisska Tega Cay SC 30 36:10.6 7:14/M
8 Alex Goden Brevard NC 16 36:15.1 7:15/M
9 Carson Blackwelder Spartanburg SC 28 36:19.1 7:16/M
10 Jeremy Becraft Columbia SC 33 36:29.8 7:18/M
11 Daniel Osborne Boone NC 17 36:36.2 7:19/M
12 Amber Moran Arden NC 31 37:25.3 7:29/M
13 Lat Purser Charlotte NC 30 37:38.1 7:32/M
14 Sam Kettner Virginia Beach VA 19 38:14.6 7:39/M
15 Clayton Burnett Chagrin Falls OH 28 38:16.5 7:39/M
16 Kevin Fitzgerald Sevierville TN 51 38:30.0 7:42/M
17 Michael Fuller Hickory NC 38 39:00.2 7:48/M
18 Bryan Allf Gastonia NC 53 39:07.3 7:49/M
19 Kevin Griffith Charlotte NC 38 39:16.2 7:51/M
20 Marion Herring Richmond VA 43 39:26.8 7:53/M
21 Keith Mrochek Charlotte NC 37 39:33.6 7:55/M
22 Michael Holland Beech Mountain NC 13 39:38.4 7:56/M
23 Brian Kistner Florence SC 39 39:51.4 7:58/M
24 Paul Kinser Greensboro NC 37 39:53.0 7:59/M
25 Jason Selong Boone NC 40 40:06.2 8:01/M
26 Derek Reinhardt Valdese NC 33 40:48.9 8:10/M
27 Ted Hubbard Tryon NC 48 41:06.3 8:13/M
28 Lisa Burnett Chagrin Falls OH 27 41:14.0 8:15/M
29 Darian Smith Winston-Salem NC 29 41:19.4 8:16/M
30 Stan Austin Matthews NC 33 41:25.8 8:17/M
31 Curtis Rowe Columbus NC 29 41:45.2 8:21/M
32 Anna Monroe Winston Salem NC 29 41:49.3 8:22/M
33 Andrew Boggs Valdese NC 22 42:11.7 8:26/M
34 Gene Summey Shelby NC 49 42:12.6 8:26/M
35 Julie Shelton Weaverville NC 32 42:13.7 8:27/M
36 Benjamin Godfrey Rutherfordton NC 19 42:19.7 8:28/M
37 John Mills Hickory NC 38 42:20.5 8:28/M
38 Bryan Brackney Boone NC 16 42:24.7 8:29/M
39 Scott Coulter York SC 46 42:28.4 8:30/M
40 Amanda Cook Banner Elk NC 29 42:33.5 8:31/M
41 Golden Moore Lenoir NC 41 42:39.4 8:32/M
42 John Bauer Hickory NC 51 42:40.9 8:32/M
43 Christopher Causebrook Charlotte NC 28 42:53.8 8:35/M
44 Christopher Corr Lake Lure NC 18 42:56.2 8:35/M
45 Erik Lie-Nielsen Winston-Salem NC 34 43:11.2 8:38/M
46 Joshua Boyle Bessemer City NC 17 43:14.1 8:39/M
47 Benjamin Querin Boone NC 24 43:18.3 8:40/M
48 Jack Brown Lenoir NC 40 43:19.9 8:40/M
49 Jason Albright Granite Falls NC 34 43:24.8 8:41/M
50 Dan McAulay Boone NC 35 43:28.3 8:42/M
51 Ben Crenshaw Linville Falls NC 22 43:28.4 8:42/M
52 Aaron Carr Hillsborough NC 31 43:33.4 8:43/M
53 Mark Rostan Valdese NC 40 43:37.5 8:43/M
54 Tim Dupree Fleetwood NC 51 43:38.8 8:44/M
55 Scott Torrey Hickory NC 38 43:39.7 8:44/M
56 William Turanchik Washington DC 43 43:49.6 8:46/M
57 Alan Utter Boone NC 44 43:52.6 8:46/M
58 John Williams Banner Elk NC 40 43:55.4 8:47/M
59 Mike Brown Graham NC 44 43:56.1 8:47/M
60 Karina Horeyseck Winston Salem NC 28 43:58.1 8:48/M
61 Andrew Campbell Hickory NC 25 43:58.8 8:48/M
62 Nathaniel Smith Banner Elk NC 22 44:06.5 8:49/M
63 Jaime Wagner Winston Salem NC 32 44:08.5 8:50/M
64 Bruce Coakley Abingdon VA 40 44:11.9 8:50/M
65 Byrum Geisler Abingdon VA 46 44:12.2 8:50/M
66 Tim Styles Morganton NC 34 44:14.6 8:51/M
67 Jonathan Rowe Columbus NC 26 44:21.9 8:52/M
68 Brett Smith Blowing Rock NC 23 44:28.2 8:54/M
69 Michael Rosenberg Blowing Rock NC 17 44:35.6 8:55/M
70 Josh Anderson Boone NC 15 44:36.5 8:55/M
71 Zachary Lesch-Huie Boone NC 28 44:38.9 8:56/M
72 Travis Morgan Marion NC 31 44:41.4 8:56/M
73 Chuck Bayles Blowing Rock NC 63 44:42.3 8:56/M
74 Dennis Norris II Blowing Rock NC 46 44:43.1 8:57/M
75 Jonathan Brown Hickory NC 19 44:53.4 8:59/M
76 Dave Mckenna Durango CO 49 44:58.9 9:00/M
77 Caleb Critcher Deep Gap NC 26 45:08.6 9:02/M
78 Elyse Braner Washington DC 26 45:15.8 9:03/M
79 Andrew Rowell Cullowhee NC 27 45:27.3 9:05/M
80 Alan Stone Greenville SC 24 45:43.0 9:09/M
81 Will McElwee North Wilkesboro NC 38 45:49.0 9:10/M
82 Charles Thurman Jamestown NC 33 45:59.0 9:12/M
83 William Long Jr Glen Alpine NC 53 46:03.8 9:13/M
84 David Scott Waxhaw NC 45 46:11.6 9:14/M
85 David Doyle Wilkesboro NC 51 46:15.0 9:15/M
86 Patrick Van Meter Hickory NC 38 46:20.5 9:16/M
87 Wayne Ollis Kingsport TN 39 46:24.9 9:17/M
88 Bob Richardson West Jefferson NC 48 46:26.3 9:17/M
89 Chris Jones Cary NC 26 46:28.8 9:18/M
90 Verne Deason Gastonia NC 49 46:35.0 9:19/M
91 Joe Irvin Asheville NC 26 46:35.1 9:19/M
92 Tara Wind Cary NC 32 46:36.1 9:19/M
93 Eric Austin Pfafftown NC 43 46:39.1 9:20/M
94 Michael Owens Rutherfordton NC 30 46:41.6 9:20/M
95 Nick Holley Weddington NC 17 46:42.2 9:20/M
96 Mark Schurman Greensboro NC 33 46:55.7 9:23/M
97 Greg Meade Abingdon VA 37 47:03.0 9:25/M
98 Randy Brooks Wilkesboro NC 44 47:08.6 9:26/M
99 Robert Mauriello New York NY 43 47:10.8 9:26/M
100 Jin Woo Jun Boone NC 37 47:12.2 9:26/M
101 Doug Williams Saxapahaw NC 51 47:14.0 9:27/M
102 Chris Corr Lake Lure NC 46 47:15.0 9:27/M
103 Tyerell Hughes Roan Mountain TN 12 47:16.6 9:27/M
104 Steve Stein Waxhaw NC 41 47:22.7 9:28/M
105 Jacob Walden Morganton NC 18 47:32.3 9:30/M
106 Mark Hawkins Hickory NC 47 47:32.9 9:30/M
107 Jinnie Austin Matthews NC 22 47:36.1 9:31/M
108 Terry Anderson 52 47:40.8 9:32/M
109 Isaac Hoff Nebo NC 31 47:42.8 9:32/M
110 Philip Hatcher Wilmington NC 49 47:45.4 9:33/M
111 Ehrin Irvin Asheville NC 28 47:47.7 9:33/M
112 Carolyn Smith Crossnore NC 55 47:49.9 9:34/M
113 Dustin Hickernell Fleetwood NC 14 47:51.8 9:34/M
114 John Clark Raleigh NC 30 47:52.4 9:34/M
115 Cody Ledbetter Claremont NC 16 47:55.9 9:35/M
116 David Humphrey Asheville NC 42 47:56.7 9:35/M
117 Heather Mills Hickory NC 38 47:58.8 9:36/M
118 Micah Winecoff Zionville NC 24 48:02.3 9:36/M
119 Lawrence Thompson Hickory NC 34 48:13.2 9:39/M
120 John Matherly Fort Mill SC 41 48:17.1 9:39/M
121 Chris Holland Concord NC 33 48:17.7 9:39/M
122 Robbie Brickey Kingsport TN 36 48:19.8 9:40/M
123 Damon Anagnos Boone NC 47 48:26.1 9:41/M
124 Ed Holler Morganton NC 51 48:32.9 9:42/M
125 Gordon Holt Matthews NC 61 48:41.9 9:44/M
126 Bryan Jones Morganton NC 37 48:47.8 9:45/M
127 James Godfrey Iv Rutherfordton NC 23 48:51.4 9:46/M
128 Gordon Nicholson Charleston SC 42 48:53.7 9:47/M
129 Chris Jordan Winston-Salem NC 26 48:54.3 9:47/M
130 Dan Robbie Banner Elk NC 48 48:59.3 9:48/M
131 Wes Rankin Kingsport TN 50 49:05.1 9:49/M
132 Mike Minogue Chapel Hill NC 48 49:12.8 9:50/M
133 Dennis Kuhn Morganton NC 46 49:13.2 9:51/M
134 Desiree Abram Brevard NC 27 49:13.6 9:51/M
135 Samuel Godfrey Rutherfordton NC 21 49:15.7 9:51/M
136 Cliff Baldwin Boone NC 48 49:16.1 9:51/M
137 Ken Hill Randleman NC 41 49:17.3 9:51/M
138 Sid Hood Kingsport TN 50 49:18.4 9:52/M
139 Jason Harris Greensboro NC 31 49:21.7 9:52/M
140 Shannon Burroughs Boone NC 34 49:35.3 9:55/M
141 Paul Martino Charlotte NC 44 49:36.8 9:55/M
142 Daniel Kypena Morganton NC 39 49:37.7 9:55/M
143 Matthew Perkins Beaverton OR 36 49:40.0 9:56/M
144 Doug Blackford Todd NC 63 49:40.8 9:56/M
145 Michael Dunn Clemmons NC 36 49:42.3 9:56/M
146 Sarah Neumann Charlotte NC 30 49:46.4 9:57/M
147 Joannie Benfield Newland NC 28 49:52.5 9:58/M
148 Karl Walden Morganton NC 48 49:54.3 9:59/M
149 Brittney Fray Clemmons NC 35 50:04.7 10:01/M
150 Isaac Rose Jonesville NC 25 50:10.3 10:02/M
151 David Gauthier Seaford VA 50 50:12.0 10:02/M
152 Joel Morris Morganton NC 53 50:13.7 10:03/M
153 Janie Cook Charlotte NC 44 50:18.4 10:04/M
154 Daniel McNeill Charleston SC 53 50:23.8 10:05/M
155 Daniel McNeely Lake Toxaway NC 27 50:27.1 10:05/M
156 Kinney Baughman 57 50:28.3 10:06/M
157 James Godfrey Jr Rutherfordton NC 51 50:29.5 10:06/M
158 Tim Warren Blowing Rock NC 37 50:32.4 10:06/M
159 Darren Drew Concord NC 34 50:36.4 10:07/M
160 Aaron Westphal Boone NC 34 50:38.1 10:08/M
161 Scott Nash Norcross GA 46 50:39.0 10:08/M
162 Benjamin Zachary Taylorsville NC 54 50:40.4 10:08/M
163 Jeff Benedict Gray TN 53 50:42.0 10:08/M
164 Sam Kinser Greensboro NC 8 50:43.1 10:09/M
165 Heather Hugosson Winston-Salem NC 46 50:44.5 10:09/M
166 Clark Hatcher Morganton NC 22 50:45.6 10:09/M
167 Peter Eisenmann Aiken SC 51 50:46.7 10:09/M
168 Tom Maguire Hickory NC 47 50:51.5 10:10/M
169 Jim Frye Newland NC 49 50:52.1 10:10/M
170 Mike Cothran Greenville SC 49 50:53.4 10:11/M
171 Joel Barto Lewisville NC 41 50:56.6 10:11/M
172 Adam Fogleman Aberdeen NC 19 50:59.1 10:12/M
173 Todd Coombs Linville NC 30 50:59.6 10:12/M
174 Kimberly Holland Wilkesboro NC 36 51:01.5 10:12/M
175 Chris Minkel Clemmons NC 42 51:02.7 10:12/M
176 Matt Laney Glendale Springs NC 36 51:16.2 10:15/M
177 Mandy Huffman Rutherfordton NC 41 51:21.1 10:16/M
178 Michael Darden Chapel Hill NC 27 51:23.7 10:17/M
179 Terry Hughes Roan Mountain TN 45 51:24.3 10:17/M
180 Ralph Maynard Hickory NC 52 51:26.2 10:17/M
181 Mitchell Bumgarner Maiden NC 38 51:26.9 10:17/M
182 Christopher Cowart Fort Mill SC 42 51:28.2 10:18/M
183 Nicole Rieger Thomas Stony Point NC 39 51:29.3 10:18/M
184 Karen Gottula Ft. Collins CO 27 51:29.9 10:18/M
185 Brad Tate Clemmons NC 38 51:30.5 10:18/M
186 Rob Crandall Boone NC 44 51:36.6 10:19/M
187 Hannah Trivett Newland NC 24 51:36.9 10:19/M
188 Claire Haslam Saxapahaw NC 29 51:41.6 10:20/M
189 Will Litwin Palmetto Bay FL 41 51:42.6 10:20/M
190 Cody Papp Flowery Branch GA 16 51:47.5 10:21/M
191 Sam Gibbs Hickory NC 38 51:48.0 10:22/M
192 Patrick Setzer Boone NC 42 51:49.5 10:22/M
193 Mike Ruggieri Charlotte NC 25 51:49.8 10:22/M
194 Wanda Burnette Mills River NC 58 51:50.6 10:22/M
195 Don Goden Brevard NC 58 51:51.9 10:22/M
196 Tony Palombo Hickory NC 50 51:53.0 10:23/M
197 Lisa Freeman Boone NC 38 51:55.4 10:23/M
198 Brian Cullen Morganton NC 36 51:59.2 10:24/M
199 David Hollars Wilkesboro NC 42 52:03.9 10:25/M
200 Randi Garvey Tequesta Drive FL 50 52:06.7 10:25/M
201 Aaron Gersonde Vilas NC 35 52:09.8 10:26/M
202 Daniel Briggs Hickory NC 38 52:10.6 10:26/M
203 Eddie Harkleroad Bristol TN 50 52:10.9 10:26/M
204 Tom Schroeder Winston-Salem NC 50 52:12.8 10:26/M
205 Glenn Paige Hickory NC 45 52:13.6 10:27/M
206 Mitzi Triplett Granite Falls NC 33 52:14.9 10:27/M
207 Mark Bagwell Liberty SC 56 52:15.6 10:27/M
208 Richard Spatola Fort Mill SC 33 52:16.6 10:27/M
209 TJ Thomasson Asheville NC 33 52:18.1 10:28/M
210 Laura Wise MacLean Willow Spring NC 41 52:20.3 10:28/M
211 Erin Di Santi Steamboat Springs CO 26 52:21.8 10:28/M
212 Patrick Gilmer Piney Flats TN 40 52:22.7 10:28/M
213 Eli Campbell Steamboat Springs CO 29 52:29.0 10:30/M
214 Preston Anderson Greenville SC 24 52:32.5 10:30/M
215 Ashley Funderburk Charlotte NC 33 52:35.2 10:31/M
216 Jon Giometti Hickory NC 42 52:35.5 10:31/M
217 Jon Lowrance Candler NC 26 52:37.8 10:31/M
218 Roland Trask Winston Salem NC 34 52:38.2 10:32/M
219 Jack Chambers Boone NC 49 52:47.0 10:33/M
220 Kayne Toukonen Uniontown OH 28 52:48.1 10:34/M
221 Lucas Church Vilas NC 20 52:52.5 10:34/M
222 Tiffany Selong Boone NC 36 52:57.9 10:35/M
223 Mary Kathryn Bowman Boone NC 22 52:58.5 10:36/M
224 Ron Fleming Rocky Mount NC 30 53:00.9 10:36/M
225 Katie Yamamoto Winston-Salem NC 25 53:04.5 10:37/M
226 George Starnes Columbia SC 51 53:06.0 10:37/M
227 Robert Flanigan Boone NC 57 53:07.2 10:37/M
228 Darin Wolter Corte Madera CA 37 53:08.5 10:38/M
229 Jeffery Eads Mount Airy NC 38 53:14.3 10:39/M
230 Becky Strahler Shelby NC 53 53:16.4 10:39/M
231 Suzanne Wilcox Greensboro NC 38 53:17.1 10:39/M
232 Rahn Chase Lenoir NC 40 53:18.2 10:40/M
233 Melissa Osborne Winston-Salem NC 31 53:22.6 10:40/M
234 Robert Sloop Taylorsville NC 58 53:22.9 10:40/M
235 Lori Smith Advance NC 35 53:23.4 10:41/M
236 Christopher Pritchard Hickory NC 40 53:24.9 10:41/M
237 Gary Fulton Raleigh NC 55 53:25.8 10:41/M
238 Paula Domermuth Boone NC 50 53:27.4 10:41/M
239 Austin Robbie Banner Elk NC 14 53:27.7 10:41/M
240 Mark Speir Boone NC 42 53:30.2 10:42/M
241 Michael Holt Burlington NC 44 53:30.8 10:42/M
242 Tim Hubbard Tryon NC 19 53:32.3 10:42/M
243 Daniel Bowman Taylorsville NC 49 53:33.2 10:43/M
244 Reeves Kissel Atlanta GA 18 53:34.3 10:43/M
245 Stan Sava Seaford DE 44 53:35.9 10:43/M
246 Fran Davis Greensboro NC 40 53:38.6 10:44/M
247 Patrick Ryan Charlotte NC 40 53:39.2 10:44/M
248 Stephen M Popovich Lake Wylie SC 55 53:40.9 10:44/M
249 Ryan McMorris Charlotte NC 36 53:41.2 10:44/M
250 Tommy Hampton Boone NC 31 53:46.3 10:45/M
251 Susan Hollifield Bostic NC 47 53:48.1 10:46/M
252 Craig Hughes Jefferson NC 40 53:49.5 10:46/M
253 Alvin Blake Brown Boone NC 50 53:53.5 10:47/M
254 Ken Bryant Greenville NC 59 54:03.9 10:49/M
255 Louis Whiteheart II Greensboro NC 28 54:09.8 10:50/M
256 Lance Campbell Blowing Rock NC 62 54:11.6 10:50/M
257 Alan Trent Greensboro NC 53 54:12.2 10:50/M
258 Daniel Campbell Vilas NC 21 54:13.9 10:51/M
259 Kevin Holley Weddington NC 46 54:17.9 10:51/M
260 Gary Walker Burlington NC 49 54:18.6 10:52/M
261 William Cable Sugar Grove NC 38 54:20.2 10:52/M
262 Tim Wallace Lenoir NC 33 54:22.8 10:52/M
263 Brian Baker Thomasville NC 37 54:33.3 10:55/M
264 Noah Lockamy Granite Falls NC 25 54:36.0 10:55/M
265 Brandon Myers Advance NC 39 54:36.5 10:55/M
266 John Gregory Charlotte NC 42 54:43.3 10:57/M
267 Amy Schimmel Cary NC 33 54:44.3 10:57/M
268 Joel Inman Taylorsville NC 49 54:44.6 10:57/M
269 Shawn Panther Charlotte NC 36 54:45.8 10:57/M
270 Grant Medlock Lenoir NC 46 54:49.2 10:58/M
271 Elizabeth Miller Winston-Salem NC 32 54:50.8 10:58/M
272 Shannon Saunders Statesville NC 25 54:52.2 10:58/M
273 Michael Johnston Hillsborough NC 21 54:52.7 10:58/M
274 Sanford Webster Lenoir City TN 38 54:54.5 10:59/M
275 Eddie Day East Bend NC 57 54:55.1 10:59/M
276 Chris Cutler Pfafftown NC 40 54:55.7 10:59/M
277 Regina Barrier Newland NC 40 54:56.6 10:59/M
278 Colin Choat Boone NC 24 54:57.2 10:59/M
279 Santiago Espinosa Boone NC 35 54:58.9 11:00/M
280 David Allf Gastonia NC 23 55:00.0 11:00/M
281 Zach Church Vilas NC 15 55:02.7 11:00/M
282 Tyler Davis Newland NC 22 55:09.3 11:02/M
283 John Digh Lincolnton NC 42 55:11.3 11:02/M
284 James Bennett Toronto 38 55:12.9 11:02/M
285 Scott Mermel Boone NC 17 55:17.8 11:03/M
286 Aileen Mason Asheville NC 40 55:23.0 11:05/M
287 Dave Chambers Maitland FL 43 55:25.1 11:05/M
288 Shannon James Lowgap NC 31 55:31.4 11:06/M
289 Kevin Brewer Clemmons NC 37 55:33.1 11:07/M
290 Abby Osborn Chapel Hill NC 21 55:34.9 11:07/M
291 Mackenzie Hoops Winston-Salem NC 22 55:36.0 11:07/M
292 Richard Kohrman Mebane NC 62 55:39.0 11:08/M
293 Lori Hart Hollywood FL 49 55:42.7 11:08/M
294 Elias Norman Todd NC 10 55:45.5 11:09/M
295 Emmeline Harris Morganton NC 1 55:47.0 11:09/M
296 Alex Jones Weddington NC 13 55:47.4 11:09/M
297 John Graves Kernersville NC 52 55:48.9 11:10/M
298 Casey White Boone NC 20 55:50.4 11:10/M
299 Timothy Stull Vilas NC 32 55:51.2 11:10/M
300 Adrian Vassallo Asheville NC 39 55:51.2 11:10/M
301 William Greven Winston-Salem NC 22 55:52.1 11:10/M
302 Hal Leroy New Smyrna Beach FL 50 55:55.6 11:11/M
303 Tracy Sherrill Hickory NC 47 55:56.3 11:11/M
304 Kimberly Stemple Hickory NC 46 55:57.6 11:11/M
305 Ken Hartley Pfafftown NC 34 56:06.3 11:13/M
306 Robby Lucas Charlotte NC 16 56:07.0 11:13/M
307 Lana Torkildsen Matthews NC 44 56:09.9 11:14/M
308 Megan Griffith Wilkesboro NC 30 56:12.5 11:14/M
309 Tom Adams Newland NC 43 56:12.7 11:14/M
310 Mary Turner St. Marys GA 44 56:13.4 11:15/M
311 Richard Owensby Morganton NC 52 56:14.9 11:15/M
312 Lori Moffitt High Point NC 40 56:16.3 11:15/M
313 Mark McWilliams Spruce Pine NC 51 56:17.1 11:15/M
314 David Fogleman Aberdeen NC 13 56:21.2 11:16/M
315 Greg Cronk Taylorsville NC 41 56:21.3 11:16/M
316 Kelly Melang Winston Salem NC 44 56:21.5 11:16/M
317 Kelly Hatcher Wilmington NC 44 56:21.8 11:16/M
318 Andrew Johnston Hillsborough NC 19 56:22.1 11:16/M
319 Summer McMurry Fletcher NC 32 56:24.9 11:17/M
320 David Kelley Gastonia NC 40 56:28.5 11:18/M
321 David Bacon Elizabethton TN 53 56:29.0 11:18/M
322 Connor Stemple Hickory NC 16 56:31.1 11:18/M
323 Clayton Lichty Clemmons NC 33 56:31.7 11:18/M
324 Matt Gadams Charlotte NC 40 56:32.5 11:18/M
325 Ilia Smirnov Cary NC 26 56:34.8 11:19/M
326 Bob Lucas Charlotte NC 50 56:36.5 11:19/M
327 Steve Clawson Elk Park NC 43 56:37.2 11:19/M
328 Eric Herman Charlotte NC 25 56:39.7 11:20/M
329 Shelley Anderson King NC 35 56:41.5 11:20/M
330 Tom Torkildsen Matthews NC 54 56:44.2 11:21/M
331 Leslie Wickham Charlotte NC 35 56:46.1 11:21/M
332 Lee Starnes Granite Falls NC 50 56:47.7 11:21/M
333 Danny Mauney Boone NC 52 56:50.4 11:22/M
334 Michael Hancock Newland NC 27 56:51.6 11:22/M
335 Jamie Reid Balsam Grove NC 40 56:52.6 11:22/M
336 Hannah Crawford Boone NC 21 56:54.5 11:23/M
337 Sue Stark Sugar Grove NC 64 56:55.8 11:23/M
338 Rodney Sprinkle Taylorsville NC 44 56:56.6 11:23/M
339 Bill Fredenberg Concord NC 44 57:01.6 11:24/M
340 David Grindstaff Elizabethton TN 61 57:02.3 11:24/M
341 Andrew Johansen Roan Mountain TN 28 57:05.3 11:25/M
342 John Caveny Elkin NC 20 57:15.0 11:27/M
343 Anna Bost Hickory NC 19 57:15.1 11:27/M
344 William Pearson Pittsboro NC 41 57:17.2 11:27/M
345 Jim Stemple Hickory NC 46 57:17.3 11:27/M
346 Sue Pruitt Charlotte NC 50 57:19.3 11:28/M
347 Welch McCollough Newton NC 35 57:20.3 11:28/M
348 Laura Stone Raleigh NC 29 57:21.4 11:28/M
349 Sandra Stewart Advance NC 44 57:21.7 11:28/M
350 Burt Myers Lenoir NC 49 57:23.0 11:29/M
351 Bob Chandler Burlington NC 46 57:24.6 11:29/M
352 Grace Baugh Winston-Salem NC 30 57:30.5 11:30/M
353 Nancy Frye Newland NC 49 57:31.7 11:30/M
354 Teresa Shepard Woodlawn VA 53 57:32.4 11:30/M
355 Rebecca Battista Boone NC 39 57:38.4 11:32/M
356 Lynette Hartley Boone NC 34 57:39.1 11:32/M
357 Joseph Johnson Tobaccoville NC 40 57:40.9 11:32/M
358 Courtney Burchett Boone NC 24 57:41.7 11:32/M
359 Kelly Pittman Crossnore NC 44 57:42.5 11:32/M
360 Shara Owensby Morganton NC 52 57:42.8 11:32/M
361 Carrie Thurman Jamestown NC 32 57:44.0 11:33/M
362 Ron Davis Newland NC 53 57:47.4 11:33/M
363 Tim Kriegel Hendersonville NC 59 57:48.6 11:34/M
364 Frances Atkins Wilmington NC 34 57:51.2 11:34/M
365 Sarah Rowe Columbus NC 26 57:53.3 11:35/M
366 Clay Cookerly New Albany OH 55 57:54.3 11:35/M
367 Barry Nelson Wilkesboro NC 35 57:56.9 11:35/M
368 Dustin Gunderson West Jefferson NC 32 58:00.2 11:36/M
369 Ty Fiebig Arlington VA 29 58:02.4 11:36/M
370 Ted Chandler Burlington NC 49 58:02.6 11:36/M
371 Timothy Fortune Morganton NC 37 58:03.4 11:37/M
372 Audra McMullan Charlotte NC 28 58:04.3 11:37/M
373 Carrie Lackey Conover NC 32 58:05.4 11:37/M
374 Eric McMurry Fletcher NC 32 58:06.0 11:37/M
375 Lincoln Clawson Lenoir NC 44 58:11.2 11:38/M
376 Cecilia Shelley Palmetto Bay FL 50 58:13.0 11:39/M
377 Bruce Roberts Lenoir NC 43 58:14.3 11:39/M
378 Greg McGrath Winston-Salem NC 60 58:17.9 11:39/M
379 Brooke Miller Boone NC 11 58:18.4 11:40/M
380 Brandon Buchanan Maiden NC 39 58:18.7 11:40/M
381 Holly Owen Rutherfordton NC 31 58:19.6 11:40/M
382 Suzette Mauney Boone NC 43 58:23.5 11:41/M
383 Natalie Whitlock Kingsport TN 38 58:26.3 11:41/M
384 Hank Brown Kingsport TN 55 58:26.6 11:41/M
385 Shane Talbot Boone NC 15 58:28.0 11:42/M
386 Jeff Talbot Boone NC 44 58:28.5 11:42/M
387 Becky Bussey Abingdon VA 37 58:31.0 11:42/M
388 Joseph Duda Banner Elk NC 45 58:33.0 11:43/M
389 Tiffany Dunn Clemmons NC 36 58:33.6 11:43/M
390 Tamara Bailey 30 58:35.3 11:43/M
391 Beth Kolb Valdese NC 32 58:38.0 11:44/M
392 Jay Erwin Deep Gap NC 43 58:41.6 11:44/M
393 Judy Osborn Charlotte NC 57 58:44.0 11:45/M
394 Paul Wardzinski Morganton NC 55 58:48.1 11:46/M
395 Bob Cherry Boone NC 53 58:51.2 11:46/M
396 Angie Sheets Millers Creek NC 31 58:54.9 11:47/M
397 James Stanley Newland NC 18 58:58.0 11:48/M
398 Doug Brady Conover NC 53 59:02.3 11:48/M
399 Raleigh Rogers Lenoir NC 48 59:09.1 11:50/M
400 Michelle Johnson Blowing Rock NC 52 59:12.2 11:50/M
401 Bob Taylor Warrensville NC 40 59:12.9 11:50/M
402 Adam Hicks 50 59:15.8 11:51/M
403 Tom Carr Hillsborough NC 60 59:16.6 11:51/M
404 Eric Gabrielle Pompano Beach FL 44 59:17.9 11:51/M
405 Pinkney Greene Kernersville NC 37 59:19.4 11:52/M
406 Kevin Allen Winston-Salem NC 50 59:24.2 11:53/M
407 Lesley Brown Hickory NC 48 59:25.0 11:53/M
408 Carol Cook Boone NC 38 59:25.9 11:53/M
409 Griffen Ericksen Boone NC 22 59:27.1 11:53/M
410 Lisa Griffin Nebo NC 47 59:27.7 11:53/M
411 Jonathan Lubkemann Boone NC 40 59:28.5 11:54/M
412 Anthony Huffman Rock Hill SC 43 59:29.8 11:54/M
413 Gregory Williams Graniteville SC 23 59:29.9 11:54/M
414 Jennifer Jordan Winston-Salem NC 24 59:32.3 11:54/M
415 Jill Sparks Asheville NC 41 59:39.7 11:56/M
416 Kelly Lamb Greensboro NC 31 59:40.6 11:56/M
417 Eri Ohashi Boone NC 54 59:45.6 11:57/M
418 Eliza Kohrman Mebane NC 16 59:50.9 11:58/M
419 Stacy Briggs Hickory NC 39 59:53.4 11:59/M
420 Ann Brady Mebane NC 54 59:58.1 12:00/M
421 James Brenan Miami FL 37 1:00:01.8 12:00/M
422 Thomas Haizlip Jr Banner Elk NC 43 1:00:07.3 12:01/M
423 Lou McLean Boone NC 46 1:00:15.2 12:03/M
424 William Slater Matthews NC 39 1:00:15.5 12:03/M
425 Katie Smith Asheville NC 30 1:00:20.4 12:04/M
426 Brandon Gibbs Hickory NC 17 1:00:24.3 12:05/M
427 Howard Grubbs Blowing Rock NC 64 1:00:25.6 12:05/M
428 Ginger Kelly Boone NC 27 1:00:28.0 12:06/M
429 Ann Viles Sugar Grove NC 66 1:00:32.9 12:06/M
430 Rene Hooper Bostic NC 41 1:00:33.3 12:07/M
431 Amy Benedict Gray TN 52 1:00:33.9 12:07/M
432 Casey Willis Knoxville TN 25 1:00:34.5 12:07/M
433 Allison Hall Atlanta GA 52 1:00:37.4 12:07/M
434 Mike Harkleroad 48 1:00:45.4 12:09/M
435 Jordan Clary Charlotte NC 23 1:00:46.6 12:09/M
436 Angela Greenlee Albemarle NC 44 1:00:50.5 12:10/M
437 Jamie Reinhardt Valdese NC 31 1:00:50.6 12:10/M
438 Andy Wright Waxhaw NC 56 1:00:54.1 12:11/M
439 Martha Birckhead Lenoir NC 53 1:00:55.0 12:11/M
440 Andrea Dellinger Statesville NC 27 1:00:56.6 12:11/M
441 Richard Hunt III Rocky Mount NC 47 1:00:58.7 12:12/M
442 Charlotte Hunt Rocky Mount NC 14 1:00:58.9 12:12/M
443 Andy Bost Gibsonville NC 47 1:01:07.8 12:13/M
444 Lori Carson Boone NC 32 1:01:13.9 12:15/M
445 Larry Bleich Hickory NC 52 1:01:14.4 12:15/M
446 Liz Price Lenoir NC 50 1:01:20.3 12:16/M
447 Bruce Findlay Shelby NC 56 1:01:21.5 12:16/M
448 Lee Brown Hickory NC 59 1:01:22.3 12:16/M
449 Megan Kinser Greensboro NC 35 1:01:26.4 12:17/M
450 Tracy Lanier Lincolnton NC 40 1:01:31.4 12:18/M
451 James McCallum Blythewood SC 35 1:01:32.9 12:18/M
452 Mike McCall Hudson NC 51 1:01:33.2 12:19/M
453 Mike Ruganis Roan Mountain TN 33 1:01:34.4 12:19/M
454 Todd Willems Charlotte NC 32 1:01:41.1 12:20/M
455 Derek Bledsoe Mt. Dora FL 33 1:01:41.3 12:20/M
456 Brooke Johnson Clemmons NC 20 1:01:42.4 12:20/M
457 Sherri Felton Clemmons NC 46 1:01:42.4 12:20/M
458 Mercedes Umphress Newton NC 30 1:01:45.8 12:21/M
459 Kurt Barkley Hickory NC 46 1:01:47.3 12:21/M
460 Lauren Barkley Hickory NC 18 1:01:47.5 12:21/M
461 Jack Love Boone NC 57 1:01:48.5 12:22/M
462 Dennis Handley Banner Elk NC 29 1:01:53.7 12:23/M
463 Megan Rogers Granite Falls NC 25 1:02:02.2 12:24/M
464 Carrie Ruganis Roan Mountain TN 31 1:02:03.3 12:25/M
465 Kristin Sikes Hillsborough NC 35 1:02:06.8 12:25/M
466 Harold Shelley Palmetto Bay FL 53 1:02:08.9 12:26/M
467 Matthew Obuckley Marion NC 36 1:02:09.8 12:26/M
468 Glenn Van Fleet Burlington NC 49 1:02:12.6 12:26/M
469 Lara Hull Rock Hill SC 33 1:02:14.0 12:27/M
470 Joey Levy Easley SC 35 1:02:17.6 12:27/M
471 Mike Todd Charlotte NC 54 1:02:21.6 12:28/M
472 Ron Wilson Unicoi TN 44 1:02:23.6 12:29/M
473 Tracy Pittman Crossnore NC 37 1:02:25.1 12:29/M
474 Charles Reep Lincolnton NC 26 1:02:25.8 12:29/M
475 Amy Schoenacher Brevard NC 35 1:02:27.0 12:29/M
476 Rachel Foutz Boone NC 13 1:02:27.8 12:29/M
477 Richard Foutz Boone NC 54 1:02:28.6 12:30/M
478 Hayley Reep Lincolnton NC 26 1:02:30.4 12:30/M
479 Michelle Cullen Morganton NC 36 1:02:33.4 12:31/M
480 Jennifer Martin Stony Point NC 37 1:02:34.9 12:31/M
481 Kaitlyn Herman Charlotte NC 24 1:02:37.0 12:31/M
482 Adam Crilly Hickory NC 38 1:02:41.0 12:32/M
483 C.J. McCracken Rural Hall NC 27 1:02:44.7 12:33/M
484 Gary Scott Raleigh NC 59 1:02:48.0 12:34/M
485 Scott Eastman Newland NC 46 1:02:49.2 12:34/M
486 Matt Dittrich Schaumburg LA 28 1:02:50.0 12:34/M
487 Laurie Toman Morganton NC 49 1:02:57.4 12:35/M
488 Charles Suber Morganton NC 35 1:02:57.9 12:35/M
489 Cindy Toward Lakeland FL 54 1:03:01.8 12:36/M
490 George Owensby Asheville NC 57 1:03:04.9 12:37/M
491 Scott Donnell Burlington NC 18 1:03:08.6 12:38/M
492 Charlie Handley Banner Elk NC 50 1:03:09.5 12:38/M
493 Ron Lamberth Charlotte NC 53 1:03:09.9 12:38/M
494 Frank Gentry Hickory NC 49 1:03:16.2 12:39/M
495 Lorenzo Ingram Stoneville NC 48 1:03:16.9 12:39/M
496 Scott Evans Charlotte NC 47 1:03:17.9 12:39/M
497 Olivia Stanley Boone NC 19 1:03:21.4 12:40/M
498 Jack Ellis Shelby NC 53 1:03:22.5 12:40/M
499 Karami Ball Boone NC 27 1:03:23.6 12:41/M
500 Dan Dittrich Belmont NC 27 1:03:30.9 12:42/M
501 James Miles Hays NC 39 1:03:32.4 12:42/M
502 Laura Bowles Asheville NC 28 1:03:40.7 12:44/M
503 Naren Schoenacher 37 1:03:42.3 12:44/M
504 Benjamin Sibley Boone NC 33 1:03:43.8 12:45/M
505 Kim Homme Nebo NC 53 1:03:48.6 12:46/M
506 Craig Greven Winston-Salem NC 52 1:03:56.0 12:47/M
507 Mary Katherine Hatcher Morganton NC 20 1:03:57.7 12:47/M
508 Chris Exline Winston-Salem NC 53 1:04:05.6 12:49/M
509 Joe Roy 47 1:04:08.5 12:50/M
510 Nancy Roy Cornelius NC 41 1:04:08.6 12:50/M
511 Ed Harrison Winston Salem NC 45 1:04:15.5 12:51/M
512 Sandra Ward High Point NC 27 1:04:16.1 12:51/M
513 Chuck Ledford Advance NC 45 1:04:17.1 12:51/M
514 Bobby Ellis Boone NC 56 1:04:19.7 12:52/M
515 Kelsey Graf Hickory NC 26 1:04:23.2 12:53/M
516 Jim Shaw Davidson NC 46 1:04:24.7 12:53/M
517 Stacy Blank Saxapahaw NC 38 1:04:32.3 12:54/M
518 Gregory Hubbard Fort Story VA 38 1:04:33.5 12:55/M
519 Leah Gill Chattanooga TN 31 1:04:33.6 12:55/M
520 Tim Houser Hickory NC 50 1:04:34.4 12:55/M
521 Lindsey Myers Banner Elk NC 28 1:04:36.0 12:55/M
522 Mark Mehaffey Saxapahaw NC 44 1:04:36.7 12:55/M
523 Samuel Birckhead Lenoir NC 18 1:04:37.2 12:55/M
524 Jim Gravely Morganton NC 56 1:04:37.3 12:55/M
525 Tim Farthing Newland NC 46 1:04:39.6 12:56/M
526 George Lucas Charlotte NC 14 1:04:42.8 12:56/M
527 Colin Creech Elizabethton TN 34 1:04:46.9 12:57/M
528 Damon Aubin Hope Mills NC 42 1:04:48.0 12:58/M
529 Chris Eagle Advance NC 22 1:04:50.1 12:58/M
530 Keith Langford Summerfield NC 36 1:04:56.4 12:59/M
531 Lacey Langford Summerfield NC 32 1:04:56.6 12:59/M
532 Julie Searcy Winston Salem NC 45 1:05:01.8 13:00/M
533 Kevin Hart Hollywood FL 50 1:05:02.4 13:00/M
534 Sheila Burleson Boone NC 45 1:05:03.8 13:01/M
535 Timothy Hewitt Hickory NC 42 1:05:03.8 13:01/M
536 Jimmy Shaw Davidson NC 18 1:05:13.6 13:03/M
537 Eric Wright Newland NC 34 1:05:13.8 13:03/M
538 Carrie Blackburn Sherrills Ford NC 37 1:05:14.6 13:03/M
539 Katherine Maxey Lewisville NC 21 1:05:15.2 13:03/M
540 Lynne Daughtridge Lenoir NC 46 1:05:15.7 13:03/M
541 Maura Goodrich Asheville NC 25 1:05:21.3 13:04/M
542 Jeffrey Kurland Beech Mtn NC 69 1:05:29.2 13:06/M
543 Andrea McCallum Blythewood SC 35 1:05:31.4 13:06/M
544 MC Pilon Charlotte NC 36 1:05:33.4 13:07/M
545 Richard Merrell Charlotte NC 44 1:05:38.1 13:08/M
546 Rodney Millsaps Newland NC 49 1:05:42.0 13:08/M
547 Sara Cathey Rosman NC 51 1:05:45.3 13:09/M
548 Larry Johnson Thomasville NC 49 1:05:48.3 13:10/M
549 Scott Sutherland Rockledge FL 45 1:05:51.7 13:10/M
550 Kelly Cherry-Leigh Boone NC 20 1:06:00.2 13:12/M
551 Loren Jones Jacksonville NC 67 1:06:01.6 13:12/M
552 Jon White Connellys Springs NC 38 1:06:04.2 13:13/M
553 Mary Ann Perkins Beaverton OR 30 1:06:14.7 13:15/M
554 Michelle Brown Hickory NC 44 1:06:18.0 13:16/M
555 Neal Ledbetter Claremont NC 36 1:06:18.8 13:16/M
556 Jeanne Pearson Rock Hill SC 39 1:06:23.5 13:17/M
557 Mike Johnston Hillsborough NC 48 1:06:28.7 13:18/M
558 Sarah Hendricks Mills River NC 35 1:06:30.7 13:18/M
559 Davy Rowe Hendersonville NC 41 1:06:31.4 13:18/M
560 Nathan Smith Crossnore NC 21 1:06:42.4 13:20/M
561 Jesse Smith Crossnore NC 56 1:06:42.7 13:20/M
562 Rik Tebeau Wake Forest NC 49 1:06:44.8 13:21/M
563 Monique Eckerd Boone NC 47 1:06:52.4 13:22/M
564 Brian Riggins Boone NC 44 1:06:59.5 13:24/M
565 Samantha Stevens Deep Gap NC 29 1:07:06.7 13:25/M
566 Clint Stevens Deep Gap NC 30 1:07:07.1 13:25/M
567 Lisa Loveday Newland NC 53 1:07:08.4 13:26/M
568 Dale Caveny Elkin NC 49 1:07:19.6 13:28/M
569 Amy Fogleman Aberdeen NC 15 1:07:22.2 13:28/M
570 Eugene Mullins Statesville NC 42 1:07:23.7 13:29/M
571 Brice Cothran Boone NC 21 1:07:24.5 13:29/M
572 Steve Fite Shelby NC 44 1:07:25.2 13:29/M
573 David Harrill Reidsville NC 53 1:07:31.1 13:30/M
574 Heather Visingard Boone NC 29 1:07:35.1 13:31/M
575 Donna Sava Seaford DE 43 1:07:38.4 13:32/M
576 Danny Burleson Shelby NC 52 1:07:42.4 13:32/M
577 Samuel Erwin Deep Gap NC 15 1:07:52.6 13:34/M
578 Susanne Todd Charlotte NC 45 1:07:53.8 13:35/M
579 Carolina Norman Todd NC 11 1:07:56.4 13:35/M
580 Philip Norman Todd NC 45 1:07:57.0 13:35/M
581 Herb Schumann Oviedo FL 47 1:07:57.8 13:35/M
582 Brian Williams Hickory NC 36 1:07:58.6 13:36/M
583 Kimberly Watkins Forest VA 31 1:08:03.8 13:37/M
584 Suzanne Graves Fletcher NC 22 1:08:05.5 13:37/M
585 Joseph Hamrick Lowell NC 34 1:08:09.9 13:38/M
586 Ansel Strickland Linville NC 49 1:08:15.3 13:39/M
587 Marie Freeman Valle Crucis NC 46 1:08:24.0 13:41/M
588 Caroline Pinkston Charlotte NC 24 1:08:25.7 13:41/M
589 Andrew Fulp Savannah GA 47 1:08:25.7 13:41/M
590 David Cavanaugh Crossville TN 35 1:08:27.2 13:41/M
591 Price St. Clair Boone NC 9 1:08:44.1 13:45/M
592 Sara Wise Newland NC 25 1:08:44.9 13:45/M
593 Scott St. Clair Boone NC 36 1:08:45.2 13:45/M
594 Cameron St. Clair Boone NC 36 1:08:45.5 13:45/M
595 Robin King Boone NC 53 1:08:52.8 13:46/M
596 Robert Griffith Minneapolis NC 45 1:08:56.2 13:47/M
597 Steven Miller Boone NC 49 1:08:56.5 13:47/M
598 Lana Hendricks Indianapolis IN 53 1:09:00.4 13:48/M
599 Aaron Bentley Seven Devils NC 28 1:09:11.7 13:50/M
600 Kari Ingram Winston Salem NC 37 1:09:13.5 13:51/M
601 Keely Bridges Advance NC 36 1:09:24.6 13:53/M
602 Derek Dawson Taylorsville NC 40 1:09:25.6 13:53/M
603 Humphrey Hayes Vilas NC 51 1:09:38.7 13:56/M
604 Kathleen Lucchesi Charlotte NC 41 1:09:39.3 13:56/M
605 Phillip Higginbotham Los Angeles CA 32 1:09:41.1 13:56/M
606 Kate Leckenby Evanston IL 25 1:09:42.7 13:56/M
607 Andrew Braunstein Troutman NC 39 1:09:44.2 13:57/M
608 Kristi Triplett Hickory NC 33 1:09:44.6 13:57/M
609 Dan Everley Hickory NC 37 1:09:44.6 13:57/M
610 Suzanne York Clemmons NC 43 1:09:53.1 13:59/M
611 Carole Holland Danville VA 45 1:09:56.5 13:59/M
612 Mark Holland Danville VA 45 1:09:56.7 13:59/M
613 Tiffany Pearson Daniels Newland NC 26 1:10:13.3 14:03/M
614 Emily Harris Hickory NC 40 1:10:16.4 14:03/M
615 Meredith Williams Boone NC 23 1:10:20.2 14:04/M
616 Sandra Altman Boca Raton FL 21 1:10:21.4 14:04/M
617 Travis Scott Charlotte NC 32 1:10:29.8 14:06/M
618 Scott Cooper Granite Falls NC 44 1:10:32.4 14:06/M
619 James Proctor Lake Lure NC 52 1:10:35.9 14:07/M
620 Kevin Henson Vilas NC 41 1:10:40.5 14:08/M
621 Robin Bowen Taylorsville NC 43 1:10:44.9 14:09/M
622 Pamela Brown Boone NC 39 1:10:46.0 14:09/M
623 Elizabeth Hatcher Morganton NC 18 1:10:48.9 14:10/M
624 Jim Hardison Winston Salem NC 52 1:10:49.7 14:10/M
625 Kathy Hardison Winston Salem NC 51 1:10:49.7 14:10/M
626 Shane Coble Greensboro NC 24 1:11:02.6 14:12/M
627 Derek Cernak Lewisville NC 34 1:11:05.4 14:13/M
628 Robin Parker Shelby NC 44 1:11:07.0 14:13/M
629 Dale Clary Taylorsville NC 58 1:11:12.8 14:14/M
630 Elizabeth Fox Lenoir NC 42 1:11:16.6 14:15/M
631 John Barrett Jamestown NC 48 1:11:26.7 14:17/M
632 Carol Hermann North Wilkesboro NC 53 1:11:31.7 14:18/M
633 Josh Smith Banner Elk NC 49 1:11:36.8 14:19/M
634 Christine Ryan Sterling IL 53 1:11:40.9 14:20/M
635 Marie Robertson Advance NC 22 1:11:47.7 14:21/M
636 Colin Nowling Fortville IN 26 1:12:01.0 14:24/M
637 Emerald Ray Hildebran NC 16 1:12:02.4 14:24/M
638 Amy Barrett Jamestown NC 40 1:12:03.1 14:25/M
639 Scott Wolter Boone NC 41 1:12:05.7 14:25/M
640 Phillip Anderson Boone NC 52 1:12:06.0 14:25/M
641 John Roberts Claremont NC 46 1:12:09.9 14:26/M
642 Ann Moore Hickory NC 38 1:12:13.5 14:27/M
643 Shane Moore Hickory NC 38 1:12:16.4 14:27/M
644 Jenny Milburn Lincolnton NC 43 1:12:39.5 14:32/M
645 Joan Meixell Sugar Grove NC 62 1:12:59.3 14:36/M
646 Lesley Platek Banner Elk NC 49 1:13:12.9 14:38/M
647 Anthony Guy Banner Elk NC 49 1:13:29.7 14:42/M
648 Michael Harman Bristol TN 44 1:14:18.7 14:52/M
649 Susan Taubler Stuart FL 47 1:14:58.5 15:00/M
650 Deborah Bradshaw Lenoir NC 54 1:15:04.2 15:01/M
651 Cassie Hester Winston Salem NC 45 1:15:07.0 15:01/M
652 Karla Jessup Raleigh NC 39 1:15:12.9 15:02/M
653 Debbie Peedin 50 1:15:13.2 15:03/M
654 Kevin Holden Montezuma NC 44 1:15:14.4 15:03/M
655 Donna Townsend Dayton OH 56 1:15:25.4 15:05/M
656 Jason Quinn Pfafftown NC 36 1:15:32.7 15:06/M
657 Web Alexander Blowing Rock NC 43 1:15:36.7 15:07/M
658 James Thomson Greensboro NC 42 1:15:39.0 15:08/M
659 Stacie Dotson Brevard NC 40 1:16:02.3 15:12/M
660 Robert Lee Fort Mill SC 52 1:16:19.7 15:16/M
661 Hinda Adler Linville NC 27 1:16:30.8 15:18/M
662 Kim McAulay Boone NC 34 1:16:35.7 15:19/M
663 Aaron Heath Belcher Newton NC 31 1:16:36.9 15:19/M
664 Joanna Belcher Newton NC 31 1:16:37.2 15:19/M
665 Melanie Mullins Statesville NC 38 1:16:38.6 15:20/M
666 Alice Morgan Bristol TN 61 1:16:39.9 15:20/M
667 Susie Guy Banner Elk NC 45 1:16:55.6 15:23/M
668 Kristin Lawrence Newland NC 39 1:17:13.2 15:27/M
669 Darwin Miller Baton Rouge LA 46 1:17:32.5 15:30/M
670 Rhonda Trail Evansville IN 43 1:17:32.7 15:30/M
671 Rebecca McCuen Lenoir NC 45 1:17:33.4 15:31/M
672 James Huffman Jr Connelly Springs NC 26 1:18:00.1 15:36/M
673 Miller Selina Boone NC 26 1:18:22.7 15:40/M
674 Miller Scott Boone NC 37 1:18:23.5 15:41/M
675 Susan Seigler Martinez GA 55 1:18:43.8 15:45/M
676 Paulette Blackmer Johns Island SC 53 1:18:46.1 15:45/M
677 Mae Cothran Greenville SC 15 1:18:47.0 15:45/M
678 Lauren Cothran Greenville SC 12 1:18:48.1 15:46/M
679 Jodie Stacy Statesville NC 36 1:18:49.6 15:46/M
680 Wendy Wilt Anderson SC 33 1:19:05.4 15:49/M
681 Judy Adler Linville NC 58 1:19:06.5 15:49/M
682 Jamie Schaefer Boca Raton FL 48 1:19:06.8 15:49/M
683 Pauline Hicks Boone NC 71 1:20:59.7 16:12/M
684 Toni Hicks Tucker GA 49 1:21:00.2 16:12/M
685 Buffy Clark Newland NC 40 1:21:05.2 16:13/M
686 George Douglass Charleston SC 73 1:21:14.2 16:15/M
687 Holly Green Linville NC 44 1:21:19.1 16:16/M
688 Natasha Anderson Hildebran NC 36 1:21:22.9 16:16/M
689 Rachel Adler Linville NC 23 1:22:11.5 16:26/M
690 Felice Hilton Bristow VA 40 1:22:24.4 16:29/M
691 Donna Miller Bluff City TN 60 1:22:38.9 16:32/M
692 Abby West Boone NC 21 1:22:51.5 16:34/M
693 Isabella Harris Morganton NC 7 1:23:29.4 16:42/M
694 Daniel Perkins Morganton NC 60 1:23:41.3 16:44/M
695 Joan Gregory Bristol TN 56 1:23:50.3 16:46/M
696 Chris Jones Weddington NC 37 1:25:38.2 17:08/M
697 Robin Jones Weddington NC 40 1:25:38.7 17:08/M
698 Dawn Wascoe Weaverville NC 46 1:28:15.4 17:39/M
699 Jennifer Clark Newland NC 30 1:28:20.9 17:40/M
700 Sarah Justice Pisgah Forest NC 35 1:28:56.1 17:47/M
701 Erika Miles Hays NC 15 1:28:59.6 17:48/M
702 Danielle Hennis Boone NC 23 1:30:34.2 18:07/M
703 Sarah Hennis Raleigh NC 20 1:30:34.5 18:07/M
3 Comments

Leave a Reply