RUNNER RESULTSRunner results by name. More than 195,000 in the searchable database. FIND YOURS »

Results of the Springmaid Splash 10k – August 21, 2010 – Spruce Pine, NC

Bookmark and Share
Congratulations for Mark Driscoll as the first male and Katie Gibson as the first female.  Here are the complete results of the 10k …
Place Name Age Gender City GunTime Pace
1 Mark Driscoll 26 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:39:36 0:06:23
2 Ryan Woods 31 M BOONE NC 0:40:32 0:06:32
3 Will Harlan 35 M BARNARDSVILLE NC 0:45:30 0:07:20
4 Trent Humphreys 33 M SUMMERVILLE SC 0:46:08 0:07:26
5 Todd Wilkinson 32 M BILTMORE LAKE NC 0:47:22 0:07:38
6 Teddy Park 33 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:47:46 0:07:42
7 Mark Ledyard 44 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:48:20 0:07:47
8 William Goodson 26 M WAXHAW NC 0:48:53 0:07:52
9 Katie Gibson 31 F BILTMORE LAKE NC 0:49:31 0:07:59
10 Hernan Sabio 36 M WINSTON SALEM NC 0:49:40 0:08:00
11 Gregory Walton 41 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:50:11 0:08:05
12 William Lemieux 24 M SPRUCE PINE NC 0:50:19 0:08:06
13 Chad Caden 34 M ARDEN NC 0:50:26 0:08:07
14 Jeff Hope 33 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:50:28 0:08:08
15 Mike Jackson 42 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:50:32 0:08:08
16 Brad Dellinger 43 M SPRUCE PINE NC 0:50:34 0:08:09
17 Michael Holland 13 M BEECH MTN NC 0:50:53 0:08:12
18 Tucker Rosenbusch 13 M BEECH MOUNTAIN NC 0:50:55 0:08:12
19 Brian Simpson 38 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:51:10 0:08:14
20 Rustan Adcock 37 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:51:14 0:08:15
21 Steve Gangemi 36 M PITTSBORO NC 0:51:23 0:08:17
22 Jason Selong 40 M BOONE NC 0:51:25 0:08:17
23 Jamie Scott 33 M JOHNSON CITY TN 0:52:05 0:08:23
24 Randy Ashley 44 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:52:24 0:08:26
25 Erik Ostergaard 34 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:52:31 0:08:28
26 Joseph Watson 44 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:52:36 0:08:28
27 Golden Moore 41 F LENOIR NC 0:52:56 0:08:32
28 Annette Bednosky 43 F JEFFERSON NC 0:52:58 0:08:32
29 Alan Utter 99 M BOONE NC 0:53:32 0:08:37
30 Billy Jonas 46 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:53:36 0:08:38
31 Enrique Castaneda-Vazquez 27 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:54:09 0:08:43
32 Allie Hustead 26 F BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 0:54:10 0:08:43
33 Thomas Woodrum 32 M WILMINGTON NC 0:54:12 0:08:44
34 Ross Labree 41 M WAYNESVILLE NC 0:54:23 0:08:45
35 Grant Sparks 34 M SPRUCE PINE NC 0:54:24 0:08:46
36 Wayne Ollis 39 M KINGSPORT TN 0:54:27 0:08:46
37 David Frye 40 M BOONE NC 0:54:30 0:08:47
38 Beth Frye 41 F BOONE NC 0:54:50 0:08:50
39 Chris Price 26 M FLETCHER NC 0:54:52 0:08:50
40 Greg Warren 49 M CANDLER NC 0:54:53 0:08:50
41 Jay Hustead 27 M BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 0:55:01 0:08:52
42 Nathan Rhodes 34 M CHARLOTTE NC 0:55:17 0:08:54
43 Ethan Pearce 17 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:55:27 0:08:56
44 Robert Farmer 40 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:55:46 0:08:59
45 Drew Walker 51 M GREENWOOD SC 0:55:49 0:08:59
46 Diane Wilson 47 F ASHEVILLE NC 0:55:50 0:09:00
47 Alyssa Dillow 33 F ASHEVILLE NC 0:55:54 0:09:00
48 Sara Angel 28 F WINSTON SALEM NC 0:56:03 0:09:02
49 William Harlan 47 M ASHEVILLE` NC 0:56:07 0:09:02
50 Arnaud Levasseur 38 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:56:14 0:09:03
51 Robbie Brickey 37 M KINGSPORT TN 0:56:20 0:09:04
52 Maritza Greene 49 F BOONE NC 0:56:25 0:09:05
53 Ashley Strobel 28 F ASHEVILLE NC 0:56:27 0:09:05
54 Chris Alexander 45 M DAVIDSON NC 0:56:28 0:09:06
55 Bill Tellman 50 M BREVARD NC 0:56:50 0:09:09
56 Jason Wolfe 36 M HENDERSONVILLE NC 0:57:05 0:09:12
57 Dan Thornton 45 M CARRBORO NC 0:57:06 0:09:12
58 Rich Bink 48 M SAVANNAH GA 0:57:14 0:09:13
59 Curt Euler 40 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:57:27 0:09:15
60 Nicholas Kindt 32 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:57:30 0:09:16
61 Kyle Lane 25 M CHARLOTTE NC 0:57:34 0:09:16
62 Todd Hartung 41 M DAVIDSON NC 0:57:37 0:09:17
63 Ross Prezant 46 M WEAVERVILLE NC 0:57:48 0:09:18
64 Damon Amaonor 48 M BOONE NC 0:57:59 0:09:20
65 John Lang Need Age 99 M LINVILLE NC 0:58:25 0:09:24
66 David Clark 43 M MORGANTON NC 0:58:37 0:09:26
67 Kaj Johnson 28 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:58:37 0:09:26
68 Dan Lang 47 M FLETCHER NC 0:58:46 0:09:28
69 Tim Barnsback 34 M MORGANTON NC 0:58:55 0:09:29
70 Julia Tellman 21 F BREVARD NC 0:59:01 0:09:30
71 Florindo Forero 59 M ASHEVILLE NC 0:59:27 0:09:34
72 Cosby Dudley 50 M CHAPEL HILL NC 0:59:36 0:09:36
73 Chris Minkel 42 M CLEMMONS NC 0:59:38 0:09:36
74 David Sargent 54 M PITTSBORO NC 0:59:41 0:09:37
75 Lesha Hedgecock 31 F WINSTON-SALEM NC 0:59:52 0:09:39
76 Tanner Smith 14 M TELFORD TN 0:59:59 0:09:40
77 Shelby Gibson 38 M BILTMORE LAKE NC 1:00:06 0:09:41
78 Greg Pearce 48 M ASHEVILLE NC 1:00:07 0:09:41
79 Jamie Engel 34 F PINEVILLE NC 1:00:21 0:09:43
80 Chad Randolph 44 M MOORESVILLE NC 1:00:45 0:09:47
81 Mike Piercy 56 M SWANNANOA NC 1:00:48 0:09:48
82 Tim Ganley 46 M BOONE NC 1:01:15 0:09:52
83 Ryan Pink 39 M SUWANEE GA 1:01:26 0:09:54
84 Thomas Lawson 25 M SPRUCE PINE NC 1:01:28 0:09:54
85 Karl Walden 49 M MORGANTON NC 1:01:29 0:09:54
86 Richard Croutharmel 47 M APEX NC 1:01:34 0:09:55
87 Mark Wallace 42 M REIDSVILLE NC 1:01:44 0:09:56
88 Matt Stacey 37 M ASHEVILLE NC 1:01:52 0:09:58
89 Wesley Koonts 52 M GREENSBORO NC 1:02:00 0:09:59
90 Ralph Maynard Need Age 99 M HICKORY NC 1:02:01 0:09:59
91 David Hollars 42 M WILKESBORO NC 1:02:04 0:10:00
92 Ashley Morelock 23 F BRISTOL TN 1:02:12 0:10:01
93 Clay Faine 35 M FLETCHER NC 1:02:13 0:10:01
94 Don Goden 59 M BREVARD NC 1:02:23 0:10:03
95 Adam Fountain 32 M CANDLER NC 1:02:31 0:10:04
96 Staci Stevenson 25 F HENDERSONVILLE NC 1:02:31 0:10:04
97 Nathan Lance 36 M CANDLER NC 1:02:39 0:10:05
98 Zack Snyder 28 M SPRUCE PINE NC 1:02:52 0:10:07
99 Thomas Rehm 40 M ASHEVILLE NC 1:02:54 0:10:08
100 Brian Arthur 32 M GREENVILLE NC 1:02:58 0:10:08
101 Heidi Overbay 44 F KINGSPORT TN 1:03:01 0:10:09
102 John Devan 41 M SWANNANOA NC 1:03:03 0:10:09
103 Tj Thomasson 34 M ASHEVILLE NC 1:03:04 0:10:09
104 Charles Hubbard 52 M PINEY FLATS TN 1:03:12 0:10:11
105 Andrew Cocowitch 32 M DANVILLE VA 1:03:19 0:10:12
106 Steve Ellis 37 M TAYLORS SC 1:03:32 0:10:14
107 Martin Murphy 47 M WINSTON-SALEM NC 1:03:39 0:10:15
108 Ann Sevareid-Miller 53 F DURHAM NC 1:03:41 0:10:15
109 David Beatty 62 M STATESVILLE NC 1:03:42 0:10:15
110 Amy Sannes 33 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:03:54 0:10:17
111 Beth Erickson 45 F BARNARDSVILLE NC 1:04:03 0:10:19
112 Becca Lee 32 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:04:04 0:10:19
113 Scott Browne 57 M ASHEVILLE NC 1:04:06 0:10:19
114 Todd Stiffler 42 M HAW RIVER NC 1:04:07 0:10:19
115 Tom Adams 43 M NEWLAND NC 1:04:07 0:10:19
116 Les Neville 47 M MT PLEASANT SC 1:04:13 0:10:20
117 Ginny Hotze 50 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:04:34 0:10:24
118 Laurence Wilkinson 31 F CANDLER NC 1:04:36 0:10:24
119 Tom Sharkey 41 M WAXHAW NC 1:04:41 0:10:25
120 David Bowers 31 M CRUMPLER NC 1:04:45 0:10:26
121 Eric Deal 32 M CHINA GROVE NC 1:04:51 0:10:27
122 Michael Hancock 28 M NEWLAND NC 1:05:04 0:10:29
123 Sandy Mattfeld 44 F ALEXANDER NC 1:05:07 0:10:29
124 Nikolai Reinke 15 M YORK SC 1:05:10 0:10:30
125 Dale Riddle Riddle 52 M POUND VA 1:05:18 0:10:31
126 Craig Plucker 39 M OLD FORT NC 1:05:21 0:10:31
127 Anna Macnichol 39 F NEBO NC 1:05:23 0:10:32
128 Jonathan Hutchins 14 M BURNSVILLE NC 1:05:29 0:10:33
129 Lance Morsell 13 M BURNSVILLE NC 1:05:29 0:10:33
130 Cari Smith 35 F BAKERSVILLE NC 1:05:32 0:10:33
131 Jonathan Futrell 28 M LINCOLNTON NC 1:05:33 0:10:33
132 Will Jordan 12 M PINEOLA NC 1:05:34 0:10:34
133 Patrick Gilmer 40 M PINEY FLATS TN 1:05:40 0:10:34
134 Michele Gordon 49 F CHAPEL HILL NC 1:05:45 0:10:35
135 John Northen 60 M CHAPEL HILL NC 1:05:45 0:10:35
136 Chris Casey 30 M IRON STATION NC 1:05:49 0:10:36
137 Anne Hammonds 41 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:05:50 0:10:36
138 Clint Dowda 28 M BLOUNTVILLE TN 1:05:52 0:10:36
139 Sarah Thornburg 41 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:05:59 0:10:38
140 Bill Haselden 49 M CHAPIN SC 1:06:09 0:10:39
141 Jason Marks 33 M ASHEVILLE NC 1:06:13 0:10:40
142 Ben Guynn 24 M BURNSVILLE NC 1:06:13 0:10:40
143 John Walkerwicz 40 M ASHEVILLE NC 1:06:14 0:10:40
144 Steve Cherrier 53 M CHAPEL HILL NC 1:06:24 0:10:41
145 Paul Youngman 45 M CHAPEL HILL NC 1:06:30 0:10:43
146 Ron Wyant 50 M BURNSVILLE NC 1:06:33 0:10:43
147 Ashley Westmoreland 33 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:06:34 0:10:43
148 Amelia Carter 34 F FAYETTEVILLE NC 1:06:40 0:10:44
149 David Carter 38 M FAYETTEVILLE NC 1:06:40 0:10:44
150 Michael Fortner 19 M BAKERSVILLE NC 1:06:54 0:10:46
151 Ronnie Kiser 51 M DENVER NC 1:07:12 0:10:49
152 Liz Rominger 34 F SUGAR GROVE NC 1:07:24 0:10:51
153 Kristel Dorion 40 F DURHAM NC 1:07:24 0:10:51
154 Denise Southerland 35 F BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 1:07:27 0:10:52
155 David Grindstaff 61 M ELIZABETHTON TN 1:07:28 0:10:52
156 Eliere Tolan 46 M COLUMBIA SC 1:07:35 0:10:53
157 Skeet Burton 44 M ASHEVILLE NC 1:07:39 0:10:54
158 Kim Carter 43 F YORK SC 1:07:45 0:10:55
159 Lisa Richmond 50 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:07:56 0:10:56
160 Beck Brunner 37 F BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 1:07:57 0:10:57
161 Garreth Hevener 27 M HUNTINGTON WV 1:08:18 0:11:00
162 James Wachsmuth 45 M CLAREMONT NC 1:08:18 0:11:00
163 Rachael Casselman 25 F CHARLOTTE NC 1:08:20 0:11:00
164 Hunter Bost 44 M DURHAM NC 1:08:31 0:11:02
165 Rebecca Corriher 32 F CHINA GROVE NC 1:08:34 0:11:03
166 J Feldman 42 M ASHEVILLE NC 1:08:35 0:11:03
167 Josh Hudgins 30 M STATESVILLE NC 1:08:35 0:11:03
168 Chris Meyers 32 M CANDLER NC 1:08:40 0:11:04
169 Teresa Shepard 53 F WOODLAWN NC 1:08:44 0:11:04
170 Wes Mcelravy 42 M KINGSPORT TN 1:08:46 0:11:04
171 David Sullivan 37 M UNICOI TN 1:08:48 0:11:05
172 Kim Lachler 46 F FAIRVIEW NC 1:08:56 0:11:06
173 Daniel Boles 42 M JOHNSON CITY TN 1:09:13 0:11:09
174 Roy Mcginnis 49 M MARS HILL NC 1:09:13 0:11:09
175 Heather Jordan 40 F PINEOLA NC 1:09:14 0:11:09
176 Danielle Purciello 25 F NUTLEY NJ 1:09:14 0:11:09
177 Chris Latanich 25 M ASHEVILLE NC 1:09:14 0:11:09
178 Jerred Roberts 38 M RUTHERFORDTON NC 1:09:17 0:11:09
179 Matthew Gilreath 37 M HUNTERSVILLE NC 1:09:25 0:11:11
180 Loralie Clark 43 F MATTHEWS NC 1:09:33 0:11:12
181 Adam Burleson 23 M SPRUCE PINE NC 1:09:40 0:11:13
182 Russell Bowling 55 M FRANKLIN NC 1:09:42 0:11:13
183 Mike Jank 54 M CAMPOBELLO SC 1:09:44 0:11:14
184 Scott Vandiver 58 M BOONE NC 1:09:44 0:11:14
185 Heather Cook 32 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:09:48 0:11:14
186 Paula Fernandez 53 F COWPENS SC 1:09:51 0:11:15
187 Maria Warnimont 47 F WINSTON-SALEM NC 1:09:56 0:11:16
188 Jeff Smith 43 M TELFORD TN 1:09:56 0:11:16
189 Andy Byers 40 M VALDESE NC 1:09:59 0:11:16
190 April Cheuvront 34 F NEWLAND NC 1:10:06 0:11:17
191 Christina Corey 40 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:10:29 0:11:21
192 Brian Franklin 53 M CLOVER SC 1:10:31 0:11:21
193 Pat Knowles 57 M CHESTER IL 1:10:36 0:11:22
194 Marshall Stanley 36 M DURHAM NC 1:11:09 0:11:27
195 Sunny Carr 39 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:11:11 0:11:28
196 Rick Dishman 60 M STATESVILLE NC 1:11:27 0:11:30
197 Kristy Grayson 38 F BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 1:11:37 0:11:32
198 Darrell Wagner 56 M JOHNSON CITY TN 1:11:43 0:11:33
199 Christine Walkerwicz 30 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:11:45 0:11:33
200 Polly Leadbetter 41 F MORGANTON NC 1:11:49 0:11:34
201 Lucy Lodge 38 F BURNSVILLE NC 1:11:52 0:11:34
202 Brian Turner 44 M CANDLER NC 1:12:05 0:11:36
203 Ryan Kastle 17 M WAYNESVILLE NC 1:12:15 0:11:38
204 Brandon Buchanan 39 M MAIDEN NC 1:12:21 0:11:39
205 Curran Cloer 15 M SPRUCE PINE NC 1:12:24 0:11:40
206 Rebecca Mcfulter 25 F BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 1:12:30 0:11:41
207 Susan Fishcedergren 46 F BURNSVILLE NC 1:12:31 0:11:41
208 Stephen Street 54 M JOHNSON CITY TN 1:12:35 0:11:41
209 Leah Matthews 41 F CANDLER NC 1:12:53 0:11:44
210 Mark Sonier 44 M LONGVIEW TX 1:12:56 0:11:45
211 David Brainerd 17 M ASHEVILLE NC 1:12:58 0:11:45
212 Ethan Hollifield 17 M SPRUCE PINE NC 1:13:05 0:11:46
213 Andrew Gilland 37 M FLETCHER NC 1:13:31 0:11:50
214 Greg Mcgrath 60 M WINSTON SALEM NC 1:13:34 0:11:51
215 Anthony Skrypek 33 M CAMP LEJEUNE NC 1:13:34 0:11:51
216 Sally Christman 51 F FLETCHER NC 1:13:45 0:11:53
217 Richard Ramsey 51 M NEWLAND NC 1:13:54 0:11:54
218 Josh Hancock 27 M LANCASTER SC 1:14:01 0:11:55
219 Beverly Smith 34 F MARION NC 1:14:12 0:11:57
220 Rick Carter 43 M YORK SC 1:14:16 0:11:58
221 Alyona Reinke 16 F YORK SC 1:14:24 0:11:59
222 Sue Stark 64 F SUGAR GROVE NC 1:14:29 0:12:00
223 Molly Lane Ackerman 31 F FAIRVIEW NC 1:14:29 0:12:00
224 Kelly Fiveash 35 F HENDERSONVILLE NC 1:14:32 0:12:00
225 Richard Munger 59 M ASHEVILLE NC 1:14:47 0:12:02
226 Carrie Darden 34 F GREEN MTN NC 1:14:55 0:12:04
227 Albert Noah 41 M WEAVERVILLE NC 1:14:58 0:12:04
228 Jeffrey Brainerd 65 M SKYLAND NC 1:14:59 0:12:04
229 Aaron Brainerd 40 M ASHEVILLE NC 1:14:59 0:12:04
230 Ann Viles 66 F SUGAR GROVE NC 1:15:03 0:12:05
231 Renee Rhodes 36 F HICKORY NC 1:15:06 0:12:06
232 Cameron Vannoy 51 M HUNTERSVILLE NC 1:15:08 0:12:06
233 Stephen Murphy 44 M STATESVILLE NC 1:15:14 0:12:07
234 Scott Blair 38 M ARDEN NC 1:15:27 0:12:09
235 Michelle Reid 29 F CONOVER NC 1:15:35 0:12:10
236 Kenneth Galloway 41 M MORGANTON MA 1:15:57 0:12:14
237 Keith Bullitt 48 M ASHEVILLE NC 1:16:04 0:12:15
238 Liz Scott Need Age 29 F JOHNSON CITY TN 1:16:14 0:12:17
239 Paul Burns 63 M WEAVERVILLE NC 1:16:18 0:12:17
240 Darrin Pelham 39 M RINCON GA 1:16:23 0:12:18
241 Karen Tressler 33 F BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 1:16:32 0:12:19
242 Summer Dale 37 F ETOWAH NC 1:16:34 0:12:20
243 Suzanne Seager 49 F SPARTANBURG SC 1:16:42 0:12:21
244 Heather Paladini 27 F GREENSBORO NC 1:16:48 0:12:22
245 Robin Linderman 52 M WEAVERVILLE NC 1:16:51 0:12:22
246 Hadley Northen 24 F CHAPEL HILL NC 1:16:58 0:12:24
247 Christine Lambert 36 F MYRTLE BEACH SC 1:17:02 0:12:24
248 Ed Riester 64 M ARDEN NC 1:17:13 0:12:26
249 Hannah Pinkerton 21 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:17:14 0:12:26
250 Jen Martin 40 F ENGLEWOOD FL 1:17:21 0:12:27
251 Nick Cornett 31 M STATESVILLE NC 1:17:39 0:12:30
252 Kenneth Joines 37 M LINCOLNTON NC 1:17:43 0:12:31
253 Terri Connolly 36 F FLETCHER NC 1:17:45 0:12:31
254 Mark Pellatt 45 M MORGANTON NC 1:17:46 0:12:31
255 Meredith Coladonato 39 F GREENSBORO NC 1:17:55 0:12:33
256 Lanier Mcree 33 F RALIEGH NC 1:17:58 0:12:33
257 Matt Peckham 39 M ROCK HILL SC 1:18:01 0:12:34
258 Jason Masters 34 M ASHEVILLE NC 1:18:05 0:12:34
259 Cathy Greear 53 F KINGSPORT TN 1:18:11 0:12:35
260 Catherine Harlan 43 F WAYNESVILLE NC 1:18:23 0:12:37
261 Caron Dover 41 F GREENSBORO NC 1:18:24 0:12:37
262 Shannon Williams 37 M ASHEVILLE NC 1:18:26 0:12:38
263 Rhonda Lee 44 F MORGANTON NC 1:18:31 0:12:39
264 David Lee 48 M MORGANTON NC 1:18:32 0:12:39
265 Lloyd Basten 73 M FLETCHER NC 1:18:38 0:12:40
266 Christina Callison 33 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:18:43 0:12:40
267 Lisa Griffin 47 F NEBO NC 1:18:48 0:12:41
268 Kim Homme 53 F NEBO NC 1:18:48 0:12:41
269 Jessica Williams 32 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:18:53 0:12:42
270 Jill Silver 38 F MARION NC 1:19:23 0:12:47
271 Michael Montgomery 53 M PELZER SC 1:19:54 0:12:52
272 April Knight 37 F BOONE NC 1:20:09 0:12:54
273 Frances Diucsan 33 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:20:09 0:12:54
274 Elizabeth Heltz 32 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:20:45 0:13:00
275 Lynne Evans 52 F ETOWAH NC 1:20:49 0:13:01
276 Kristin Shelly 34 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:20:58 0:13:02
277 Teresa Clark 49 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:20:58 0:13:02
278 Tammie Zimmerman 47 F MILLS RIVER NC 1:21:01 0:13:03
279 Rebecca Battista 40 F BOONE NC 1:21:26 0:13:07
280 Jonathan Laws 9 M ASHEVILLE NC 1:21:28 0:13:07
281 Julie Hutchinson 29 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:21:30 0:13:07
282 Sherry Roane 51 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:21:34 0:13:08
283 Melissa Mcculloch 56 F ARDEN NC 1:21:59 0:13:12
284 Andy Pinkerton 43 M MORAVIAN FALLS NC 1:22:10 0:13:14
285 Scott Whitmire 43 M LYMAN SC 1:22:25 0:13:16
286 Jeanne Sheeler 38 F WOODFIN NC 1:22:49 0:13:20
287 Bill Morris 53 M RUTHERFORDTON NC 1:23:06 0:13:23
288 Susanna Sharpe 25 F BLYTHEWOOD SC 1:23:23 0:13:26
289 Peter Ely 63 M 1:23:23 0:13:26
290 Sarah Russell 31 F EASLEY SC 1:23:59 0:13:31
291 Alecia Jackson 41 F BOONE NC 1:23:59 0:13:31
292 Ann Meyers 30 F CANDLER NC 1:25:26 0:13:45
293 Denise Stover 40 F TAYLORS SC 1:25:43 0:13:48
294 Mary Palazzo 35 F CHARLESTON SC 1:25:45 0:13:48
295 Claudia Mello 52 F FUQUAY VARINA NC 1:25:50 0:13:49
296 Michelle Bullock 30 F BLACK MTN NC 1:26:01 0:13:51
297 Nancy Burleson 61 F SPRUCE PINE NC 1:26:25 0:13:55
298 Nathan Smith 22 M CROSSNORE NC 1:26:29 0:13:55
299 Jesse Smith 56 M CROSSNORE NC 1:26:29 0:13:55
300 Stephanie West 41 F BOONE NC 1:26:37 0:13:57
301 Doug Seegars 52 M LANCASTER SC 1:27:20 0:14:04
302 John Fiveash 38 M HENDERSONVILLE NC 1:27:24 0:14:04
303 Danielle Foti 25 F RALEIGH NC 1:27:26 0:14:05
304 Carol Hermann 54 F NORTH WILKESBORO NC 1:27:35 0:14:06
305 Beth Ely 57 F 1:28:03 0:14:11
306 Amy Earnheart 36 F BURNSVILLE NC 1:28:10 0:14:12
307 Maria Ollis 41 F KINGSPORT TN 1:28:34 0:14:16
308 Shannon Capps 39 F ZIRCONIA NC 1:28:53 0:14:19
309 Carol Browne 53 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:29:01 0:14:20
310 Charlotte Mcmillan 59 F NEBO NC 1:29:34 0:14:25
311 Monika Wells 63 F GREER SC 1:29:40 0:14:26
312 Danie Mcfatter 63 M BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 1:30:04 0:14:30
313 Nancy Thomas 52 F VALDESE NC 1:30:13 0:14:31
314 Cheryl Miller 51 F INMAN SC 1:30:36 0:14:35
315 Dan Taylor 44 M TAYLORS SC 1:30:42 0:14:36
316 Alana Sherrill 39 F STATESVILLE NC 1:31:28 0:14:44
317 John Kress 62 M CROSSENORE NC 1:31:33 0:14:44
318 Jason Zink 31 M ASHEVILLE NC 1:32:02 0:14:49
319 Rachel Zink 29 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:32:02 0:14:49
320 Rock Westmoreland 66 M DAHLONEGA GA 1:33:25 0:15:02
321 Kelly Evans 31 F CHAPEL HILL NC 1:33:41 0:15:05
322 Annie Laurie Mcree 40 F CHAPEL HILL NC 1:33:45 0:15:06
323 Marian Maccormick 50 F RALEIGH NC 1:34:01 0:15:08
324 Cheryl Ramsey 57 F NEWLAND NC 1:35:41 0:15:24
325 Lori Whitmire 45 F LYMAN SC 1:35:44 0:15:25
326 Sandy Thorpe 51 F MICAVILLE NC 1:37:11 0:15:39
327 Heather Thomas Jenkins 33 F BAKERSVILLE NC 1:37:23 0:15:41
328 Taylor Thomas 17 F BAKERSVILLE NC 1:37:23 0:15:41
329 Davis Russell 40 M EASLEY SC 1:37:55 0:15:46
330 Nicole Shoemaker 28 F HOLLY SPRINGS NC 1:39:12 0:15:58
331 Bobbie Williamson 32 F MILLS RIVER NC 1:39:32 0:16:02
332 Lisa Loveday 53 F NEWLAND NC 1:40:06 0:16:07
333 Jill Cole 57 F SPARTANBURG SC 1:42:01 0:16:25
334 Rachael Masters 30 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:42:33 0:16:31
335 Patience Pecoraro 29 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:43:40 0:16:41
336 Martha Marshall 65 F ASHEVILLE NC 1:44:51 0:16:53
337 Scott Dishner 38 M KINGSPORT TN 1:47:50 0:17:22
338 David Jones 47 M FLETCHER NC 1:49:32 0:17:38
339 Bib Three Four Two 99 F 1:51:49 0:18:00
340 Dick Hearn 80 M BOONE NC 2:02:20 0:19:42
341 Joan Hearn 76 F BOONE NC 2:31:42 0:24:25

Leave a Reply