RUNNER RESULTSRunner results by name. More than 195,000 in the searchable database. FIND YOURS »

Results of the Run/Walk for Autism 5k Race – October 23, 2010 – Carrier Park – Asheville, NC

Bookmark and Share

Citizen-Times Photo Gallery

The temperature was just right when we started this race just after 9:00 AM today. Bright sunshine and a great turnout. A nice Carrier Park course with a combination of mulched trails and pavement. Plenty of post-race food, drink and socializing made for an all-around great event. Congratulation to Stuart Moran as first overall and to Jennings Garry as first female. Here are the complete results, courtesy of Queen City Timing.

Place O’All Name Bib Ag S City St Guntime Pace

1 1 Stuart Moran 489 34 M Arden NC 16:02 5:10
2 2 Jared Ponton 499 20 M Waynesville NC 17:54 5:46
3 3 Erik Ostergaard 495 34 M Asheville NC 18:35 5:59

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ********

Place O’All Name Bib Ag S City St Guntime Pace

1 7 Jennings Garry 454 36 F Asheville NC 19:28 6:16
2 9 Sarah Jones/willing 331 19 F Hendersonville NC 19:42 6:21
3 11 Marie Domin 469 32 F Mt. Pleasant SC 19:53 6:24

********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS *******

Place O’All Name Bib Ag S City St Guntime Pace

1 6 Joseph Watson 410 44 M Asheville NC 19:26 6:16
2 10 Michael Anderson 267 51 M Asheville NC 19:45 6:22
3 16 Lincoln Crosse 453 52 M Asheville NC 20:53 6:44

********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS *******

Place O’All Name Bib Ag S City St Guntime Pace

1 21 Kelly Allen 436 42 F Asheville NC 21:09 6:49
2 41 Melissa Himelein 463 50 F Asheville NC 23:49 7:40
3 45 Joanne Moss 359 45 F Asheville NC 24:08 7:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 – 12

Place O’All Name Bib Ag S City St Guntime Pace

1 59 Kenzie Himelein 462 12 F Asheville NC 25:19 8:09
2 76 Emma Himelein 464 12 F Asheville NC 26:49 8:38
3 91 Maddie Webb 423 10 F Clyde NC 28:00 9:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 – 12

Place O’All Name Bib Ag S City St Guntime Pace

1 20 Trestin January 419 12 M Jay OK 21:09 6:49
2 68 Joshua Owen 365 9 M Fletcher NC 25:54 8:21
3 75 Derek Arnel 271 10 M Asheville NC 26:44 8:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 – 19

Place O’All Name Bib Ag S City St Guntime Pace

1 49 Lana Reeves 418 13 F Asheville NC 24:22 7:51
2 100 Allie Boling 281 14 F Bristol TN 28:41 9:14
3 132 Ivy Ingle 327 13 F Candler NC 32:04 10:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 – 19

Place O’All Name Bib Ag S City St Guntime Pace

1 12 Aaron Boling 280 16 M Bristol TN 19:59 6:26
2 13 Josh Harrington 314 14 M Piney Flats TN 20:05 6:28
3 18 Brock Burgess 283 15 M Bluff City TN 20:57 6:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 29

Place O’All Name Bib Ag S City St Guntime Pace

1 34 Sherry Guice 310 27 F Fletcher NC 23:08 7:27
2 40 Chele Whalen 465 27 F Asheville NC 23:48 7:40
3 52 Kristen Lattner 421 23 F Asheville NC 24:58 8:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 29

Place O’All Name Bib Ag S City St Guntime Pace

1 4 Josh Maust 479 23 M Atlanta GA 19:22 6:14
2 8 Keith Smoyer 468 29 M Arden NC 19:40 6:20
3 14 Adam Guice 311 29 M Fletcher NC 20:08 6:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 39

Place O’All Name Bib Ag S City St Guntime Pace

1 23 Laura Norris 473 38 F Asheville NC 21:16 6:51
2 56 Deana Keller 497 35 F Huntersville NC 25:07 8:05
3 62 Phoebe Calloway 284 31 F Weaverville NC 25:34 8:14

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 39

Place O’All Name Bib Ag S City St Guntime Pace

1 5 Michael Coffman 477 39 M Arlington VA 19:26 6:16
2 17 Jake Dann 466 32 M Asheville NC 20:53 6:44
3 19 Jason Ingle 326 38 M Candler NC 21:00 6:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 49

Place O’All Name Bib Ag S City St Guntime Pace

1 57 Chrissie Gulden 312 40 F Asheville NC 25:07 8:05
2 58 Corinne Kelley 337 40 F Asheville NC 25:15 8:08
3 61 Kelly Schueneman 433 42 F Fairview NC 25:21 8:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 49

Place O’All Name Bib Ag S City St Guntime Pace

1 24 Mark Ryan 456 46 M Hendersonville NC 21:18 6:52
2 25 Robert Farmer 431 41 M Walnut NC 21:21 6:53
3 30 Greg Pearce 367 48 M Asheville NC 22:22 7:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 59

Place O’All Name Bib Ag S City St Guntime Pace

1 97 Teresa Angel 270 51 F Burnsville NC 28:20 9:08
2 107 Gail Schmidt 493 53 F Asheville NC 29:27 9:29
3 113 Jana Plemmons 369 51 F Asheville NC 30:15 9:45

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 59

Place O’All Name Bib Ag S City St Guntime Pace

1 27 Lonnie Le Pore 455 58 M Asheville NC 21:53 7:03
2 31 Florindo Forero 458 59 M Asheville NC 22:34 7:16
3 37 Jim Goode 476 55 M Asheville NC 23:36 7:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 – 69

Place O’All Name Bib Ag S City St Guntime Pace

1 120 Linda Iauch 324 60 F Brevard NC 31:04 10:00
2 150 Martha Marshall 351 65 F Asheville NC 34:24 11:05
3 167 Meredith Lenell 344 63 F Asheville NC 37:35 12:06

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 – 69

Place O’All Name Bib Ag S City St Guntime Pace

1 26 Rick Taylor 402 63 M Fletcher NC 21:47 7:01
2 33 Alan Cameron 475 66 M Flat Rock NC 22:39 7:18
3 54 Jim Semm 440 63 M Asheville NC 25:05 8:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 – 99

Place O’All Name Bib Ag S City St Guntime Pace

1 176 Dinorah A Kranker 342 72 F Hendersonville NC 41:03 13:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 – 99

Place O’All Name Bib Ag S City St Guntime Pace

1 32 Lloyd Slocum 395 77 M Hendersonville NC 22:35 7:17
2 111 Richard Jordan 332 72 M Mars Hill NC 30:00 9:40
3 141 Charles Dotson 451 87 M Lake Junaluska NC 32:41 10:32

*** OVERALL ***

Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot Name Ag S Bib City St Guntime Pace

1 1/21 1/82 Stuart Moran 34 M 489 Arden NC 16:02 5:10
2 1/18 2/82 Jared Ponton 20 M 499 Waynesvil NC 17:54 5:46
3 2/21 3/82 Erik Ostergaard 34 M 495 Asheville NC 18:35 5:59
4 2/18 4/82 Josh Maust 23 M 479 Atlanta GA 19:22 6:14
5 3/21 5/82 Michael Coffman 39 M 477 Arlington VA 19:26 6:16
6 1/10 6/82 Joseph Watson 44 M 410 Asheville NC 19:26 6:16
7 1/38 1/111 Jennings Garry 36 F 454 Asheville NC 19:28 6:16
8 3/18 7/82 Keith Smoyer 29 M 468 Arden NC 19:40 6:20
9 1/4 2/111 Sarah Jones/willing 19 F 331 Henderson NC 19:42 6:21
10 1/14 8/82 Michael Anderson 51 M 267 Asheville NC 19:45 6:22
11 2/38 3/111 Marie Domin 32 F 469 Mt. Pleas SC 19:53 6:24
12 1/4 9/82 Aaron Boling 16 M 280 Bristol TN 19:59 6:26
13 2/4 10/82 Josh Harrington 14 M 314 Piney Fla TN 20:05 6:28
14 4/18 11/82 Adam Guice 29 M 311 Fletcher NC 20:08 6:29
15 5/18 12/82 Nick Barnette 29 M 457 Waynesvil NC 20:50 6:43
16 2/14 13/82 Lincoln Crosse 52 M 453 Asheville NC 20:53 6:44
17 4/21 14/82 Jake Dann 32 M 466 Asheville NC 20:53 6:44
18 3/4 15/82 Brock Burgess 15 M 283 Bluff Cit TN 20:57 6:45
19 5/21 16/82 Jason Ingle 38 M 326 Candler NC 21:00 6:46
20 1/7 17/82 Trestin January 12 M 419 Jay OK 21:09 6:49
21 1/17 4/111 Kelly Allen 42 F 436 Asheville NC 21:09 6:49
22 6/21 18/82 Tom Ferguson 33 M 305 Swannanoa NC 21:10 6:49
23 3/38 5/111 Laura Norris 38 F 473 Asheville NC 21:16 6:51
24 2/10 19/82 Mark Ryan 46 M 456 Henderson NC 21:18 6:52
25 3/10 20/82 Robert Farmer 41 M 431 Walnut NC 21:21 6:53
26 1/4 21/82 Rick Taylor 63 M 402 Fletcher NC 21:47 7:01
27 3/14 22/82 Lonnie Le Pore 58 M 455 Asheville NC 21:53 7:03
28 6/18 23/82 David Grindstaff 29 M 434 Candler NC 22:15 7:10
29 7/18 24/82 Curry Jones 23 M 330 Charlotte NC 22:20 7:12
30 4/10 25/82 Greg Pearce 48 M 367 Asheville NC 22:22 7:12
31 4/14 26/82 Florindo Forero 59 M 458 Asheville NC 22:34 7:16
32 1/4 27/82 Lloyd Slocum 77 M 395 Henderson NC 22:35 7:17
33 2/4 28/82 Alan Cameron 66 M 475 Flat Rock NC 22:39 7:18
34 1/32 6/111 Sherry Guice 27 F 310 Fletcher NC 23:08 7:27
35 7/21 29/82 Tj Thomasson 34 M 405 Asheville NC 23:15 7:29
36 8/21 30/82 Karl Hinterkopf 34 M 482 Weavervil NC 23:32 7:35
37 5/14 31/82 Jim Goode 55 M 476 Asheville NC 23:36 7:36
38 6/14 32/82 Dennis Duffy 52 M 295 Asheville NC 23:38 7:37
39 7/14 33/82 Billy Willingham 53 M 412 Henderson NC 23:43 7:38
40 2/32 7/111 Chele Whalen 27 F 465 Asheville NC 23:48 7:40
41 1/8 8/111 Melissa Himelein 50 F 463 Asheville NC 23:49 7:40
42 9/21 34/82 Jud Merrell 30 M 428 Fletcher NC 23:53 7:41
43 10/21 35/82 Larry Fisher 32 M 307 Asheville NC 24:01 7:44
44 8/18 36/82 Giancarlo Rugolo 28 M 387 Fletcher NC 24:05 7:46
45 2/17 9/111 Joanne Moss 45 F 359 Asheville NC 24:08 7:46
46 9/18 37/82 Casey Mills 29 M 356 West Jeff NC 24:12 7:48
47 11/21 38/82 Marc Barnett 32 M 276 Asheville NC 24:15 7:49
48 12/21 39/82 Scott Boyea 37 M 422 Raleigh NC 24:21 7:51
49 2/4 10/111 Lana Reeves 13 F 418 Asheville NC 24:22 7:51
50 8/14 40/82 Roger Gosnell 59 M 484 Asheville NC 24:34 7:55
51 5/10 41/82 Greg Jackson 48 M 329 Alexander NC 24:55 8:02
52 3/32 11/111 Kristen Lattner 23 F 421 Asheville NC 24:58 8:03
53 6/10 42/82 Norman Riddle 49 M 383 Weavervil NC 25:03 8:04
54 3/4 43/82 Jim Semm 63 M 440 Asheville NC 25:05 8:05
55 9/14 44/82 Stephen Dunkerley 57 M 297 Black Mou NC 25:06 8:05
56 4/38 12/111 Deana Keller 35 F 497 Huntersvi NC 25:07 8:05
57 3/17 13/111 Chrissie Gulden 40 F 312 Asheville NC 25:07 8:05
58 4/17 14/111 Corinne Kelley 40 F 337 Asheville NC 25:15 8:08
59 1/7 15/111 Kenzie Himelein 12 F 462 Asheville NC 25:19 8:09
60 13/21 45/82 James Brenner 31 M 500 Clyde NC 25:20 8:10
61 5/17 16/111 Kelly Schueneman 42 F 433 Fairview NC 25:21 8:10
62 5/38 17/111 Phoebe Calloway 31 F 284 Weavervil NC 25:34 8:14
63 6/38 18/111 Elizabeth Post 39 F 372 Asheville NC 25:35 8:14
64 10/14 46/82 Victor Dostrow 51 M 293 Asheville NC 25:37 8:15
65 14/21 47/82 Joseph Piekarski 35 M 368 Keauhou HI 25:43 8:17
66 10/18 48/82 Clay Stroupe 25 M 399 Asheville NC 25:44 8:17
67 11/14 49/82 Bill Schmidt 57 M 492 Asheville NC 25:49 8:19
68 2/7 50/82 Joshua Owen 9 M 365 Fletcher NC 25:54 8:21
69 7/10 51/82 Greg Owen 40 M 364 Fletcher NC 25:54 8:21
70 4/4 52/82 Andrew Smith 61 M 396 Whittier NC 25:57 8:22
71 7/38 19/111 Tanya Capps 36 F 287 Marshall NC 25:59 8:22
72 8/38 20/111 Jeanine Paull 34 F 366 Fletcher NC 26:17 8:28
73 15/21 53/82 Gabe Quinley 31 M 374 Asheville NC 26:19 8:29
74 4/32 21/111 Sara Fagan 23 F 304 Asheville NC 26:42 8:36
75 3/7 54/82 Derek Arnel 10 M 271 Asheville NC 26:44 8:37
76 2/7 22/111 Emma Himelein 12 F 464 Asheville NC 26:49 8:38
77 9/38 23/111 Stefanie Edwards 39 F 299 Fairview NC 26:53 8:39
78 10/38 24/111 Ellen Parry 36 F 467 Swannanoa NC 27:07 8:44
79 12/14 55/82 Jerry Wilkis 51 M 474 Candler NC 27:10 8:45
80 16/21 56/82 Robert Tatum 35 M 401 Asheville NC 27:11 8:45
81 11/38 25/111 Charissa Gulotta 32 F 485 Asheville NC 27:12 8:45
82 5/32 26/111 Sarah Merrell 27 F 429 Fletcher NC 27:13 8:46
83 6/32 27/111 Sara Seta 29 F 460 Asheville NC 27:30 8:51
84 4/7 57/82 Kristopher Lepage 11 M 345 Asheville NC 27:37 8:54
85 6/17 28/111 Leah Mathews 41 F 352 Candler NC 27:40 8:54
86 17/21 58/82 James Pittman 34 M 425 Warren Wi NC 27:41 8:55
87 12/38 29/111 Melissa Thingvoll 33 F 403 Biltmore NC 27:41 8:55
88 7/32 30/111 Whitney Rice 25 F 381 Asheville NC 27:42 8:55
89 13/14 59/82 Stephen Lynch 51 M 350 Fletcher NC 27:46 8:56
90 8/32 31/111 Megan McCormick 27 F 483 Asheville NC 27:49 8:58
91 3/7 32/111 Maddie Webb 10 F 423 Clyde NC 28:00 9:01
92 13/38 33/111 Christy Simmons 35 F 494 Wayresvil NC 28:02 9:02
93 7/17 34/111 Stephanie Duncan 41 F 296 Marshall NC 28:04 9:02
94 11/18 60/82 Tyler Rathbone 27 M 470 Waynesvil NC 28:06 9:03
95 8/17 35/111 Donna Softsky 47 F 487 Stallings NC 28:17 9:07
96 14/38 36/111 Kara Jefferies 36 F 478 Arlington VA 28:20 9:07
97 2/8 37/111 Teresa Angel 51 F 270 Burnsvill NC 28:20 9:08
98 4/7 38/111 Mackinna Supola 10 F 424 Clyde NC 28:22 9:08
99 9/17 39/111 Carla Weaver 40 F 435 Asheville NC 28:33 9:12
100 3/4 40/111 Allie Boling 14 F 281 Bristol TN 28:41 9:14
101 9/32 41/111 Sarah Riddle 21 F 382 Weavervil NC 28:44 9:15
102 10/32 42/111 Sarah Rupp 29 F 388 Weavervil NC 29:00 9:20
103 8/10 61/82 Bull Sofsky 47 M 488 Stallings NC 29:07 9:23
104 5/7 62/82 Dominic Arnel 7 M 272 Asheville NC 29:10 9:24
105 5/7 43/111 Rylie Harris 10 F 315 Fairview NC 29:20 9:27
106 15/38 44/111 Sara Quinley 33 F 375 Asheville NC 29:23 9:28
107 3/8 45/111 Gail Schmidt 53 F 493 Asheville NC 29:27 9:29
108 18/21 63/82 Craig Poole 36 M 370 Henderson NC 29:47 9:35
109 11/32 46/111 Christin Harvey 25 F 317 Swannanoa NC 29:52 9:37
110 12/32 47/111 Allison Gonzalez 24 F 309 Mentor OH 29:54 9:38
111 2/4 64/82 Richard Jordan 72 M 332 Mars Hill NC 30:00 9:40
112 19/21 65/82 Brad Evans 30 M 302 Asheville NC 30:10 9:43
113 4/8 48/111 Jana Plemmons 51 F 369 Asheville NC 30:15 9:45
114 12/18 66/82 Jeffrey Kilpatrick 28 M 338 Asheville NC 30:19 9:46
115 13/32 49/111 Tina Carroll 27 F 437 Wesleyan NC 30:25 9:48
116 10/17 50/111 Linda Totqpaugh 43 F 486 Black Mou NC 30:42 9:53
117 14/32 51/111 Jennica Trader 26 F 407 Asheville NC 30:55 9:57
118 16/38 52/111 Susan Mullin 30 F 361 Candler NC 30:56 9:58
119 15/32 53/111 Maggie Connelly 24 F 430 Arden NC 31:00 9:59
120 1/4 54/111 Linda Iauch 60 F 324 Brevard NC 31:04 10:00
121 16/32 55/111 Kandria Long 28 F 347 Asheville NC 31:11 10:03
122 6/7 56/111 Kassandra Luttrull 12 F 349 Asheville NC 31:16 10:04
123 17/38 57/111 Abigail Rockwell 31 F 386 Swannanoa NC 31:18 10:05
124 18/38 58/111 Amanda Aubrey 30 F 273 Bluff Cit TN 31:29 10:08
125 7/7 59/111 Emma Aubrey 7 F 274 Bluff Cit TN 31:29 10:08
126 17/32 60/111 Mary Schreck 29 F 393 Asheville NC 31:34 10:10
127 13/18 67/82 Carl Schreck 29 M 392 Asheville NC 31:35 10:10
128 20/21 68/82 Jeremy Kimmel 33 M 339 Asheville NC 31:37 10:11
129 19/38 61/111 Emily Poole 33 F 371 Henderson NC 31:43 10:13
130 9/10 69/82 John Bogle 41 M 279 Canton NC 31:59 10:18
131 18/32 62/111 Ginny Mosteller 29 F 360 Waynesvil NC 32:02 10:19
132 4/4 63/111 Ivy Ingle 13 F 327 Candler NC 32:04 10:20
133 14/18 70/82 Andy Egger 22 M 301 Fairview NC 32:18 10:24
134 20/38 64/111 Christina Barnett 32 F 277 Asheville NC 32:20 10:25
135 19/32 65/111 Elizabeth Smoyer 29 F 397 Arden NC 32:31 10:28
136 20/32 66/111 Kendra Jenkins 28 F 414 Candler NC 32:32 10:29
137 11/17 67/111 Lynn Rapp 44 F 459 Fairview NC 32:35 10:30
138 21/38 68/111 Elsa Berndt 31 F 278 Black Mou NC 32:36 10:30
139 22/38 69/111 Kelly Stokes 33 F 398 Candler NC 32:36 10:30
140 21/32 70/111 Katie Reisinger 25 F 380 Asheville NC 32:38 10:30
141 3/4 71/82 Charles Dotson 87 M 451 Lake Juna NC 32:41 10:32
142 22/32 71/111 Keisha Rathbone 24 F 471 Waynesvil NC 32:58 10:37
143 23/38 72/111 Miranda Wheeler 30 F 438 Weavervil NC 33:00 10:37
144 23/32 73/111 Laura Isachsen 26 F 328 Arden NC 33:21 10:44
145 24/32 74/111 Katie Garrity 28 F 480 Asheville NC 33:30 10:47
146 24/38 75/111 Rebecca Effler 32 F 300 Marion NC 33:33 10:48
147 12/17 76/111 Penny Cook 49 F 289 Weavervil NC 33:33 10:48
148 25/32 77/111 Ann-Marie Edmonds 28 F 298 Asheville NC 33:41 10:51
149 25/38 78/111 Helen Gutmann 36 F 313 Asheville NC 33:44 10:52
150 2/4 79/111 Martha Marshall 65 F 351 Asheville NC 34:24 11:05
151 26/32 80/111 Stephanie Jarrett 25 F 498 Raleigh NC 35:20 11:23
152 5/8 81/111 Cricket Evans 53 F 303 Fletcher NC 35:35 11:27
153 26/38 82/111 Brooke Savage 34 F 390 Asheville NC 35:36 11:28
154 21/21 72/82 Jason Luttrull 34 M 348 Asheville NC 35:38 11:29
155 27/38 83/111 Kelley Collins 32 F 288 Fletcher NC 35:43 11:30
156 28/38 84/111 Sarah Moore 35 F 357 Marshall NC 35:44 11:30
157 27/32 85/111 Carmen Rumfelt 24 F 490 Enka NC 36:04 11:37
158 13/17 86/111 Charlene Rumfelt 48 F 491 Enka NC 36:04 11:37
159 15/18 73/82 Travis Pritchett 27 M 373 Asheville NC 36:08 11:38
160 28/32 87/111 Melissa Larsen 25 F 343 Asheville NC 36:08 11:38
161 29/38 88/111 Nicole Adams 35 F 417 Weavervil NC 36:10 11:39
162 6/7 74/82 William Anderson 6 M 269 Asheville NC 36:41 11:49
163 29/32 89/111 Sarah Meyer 27 F 355 Asheville NC 36:44 11:50
164 30/38 90/111 Kate Anderson 38 F 268 Asheville NC 36:47 11:51
165 4/4 75/82 Nathan Drumm 13 M 294 Asheville NC 37:13 11:59
166 10/10 76/82 Stacey Harris 42 M 316 Fairview NC 37:25 12:03
167 3/4 91/111 Meredith Lenell 63 F 344 Asheville NC 37:35 12:06
168 14/17 92/111 Cat Jennings 48 F 481 Old Fort NC 38:22 12:21
169 30/32 93/111 Kristin Klemm 24 F 340 Asheville NC 38:48 12:29
170 6/8 94/111 Gaynelle Owen 56 F 363 Lake Toxa NC 39:34 12:45
171 15/17 95/111 Theresa Rath 40 F 376 Arden NC 39:54 12:51
172 31/32 96/111 Whitney Ballard 25 F 275 Vansant VA 39:59 12:53
173 31/38 97/111 Tiffany Tatum 35 F 400 Asheville NC 40:00 12:53
174 4/4 77/82 Richard L Kranker 79 M 341 Henderson NC 40:21 12:59
175 16/17 98/111 Leslie Juhnke 41 F 334 Valdese NC 40:34 13:04
176 1/1 99/111 Dinorah A Kranker 72 F 342 Henderson NC 41:03 13:13
177 32/38 100/111 Katy Ingle 39 F 325 Candler NC 42:17 13:37
178 14/14 78/82 Steve Harris 56 M 452 Asheville NC 42:24 13:39
179 4/4 101/111 Toni Reece 61 F 379 Valdese NC 42:56 13:50
180 16/18 79/82 Paul Hoyt 25 M 323 Asheville NC 43:20 13:57
181 32/32 102/111 Kristi Dixon 28 F 291 Asheville NC 43:23 13:58
182 17/18 80/82 Scot Robinson 29 M 384 Old Fort NC 43:49 14:06
183 33/38 103/111 Dawa Hitch 33 F 416 Asheville NC 44:19 14:16
184 34/38 104/111 Michelle Brooks 39 F 282 Asheville NC 44:32 14:20
185 35/38 105/111 Gail Lepage 34 F 346 Asheville NC 44:47 14:25
186 7/8 106/111 Cynthia Fove 50 F 427 Leesville SC 45:56 14:47
187 17/17 107/111 Karen Brown 45 F 426 Arden NC 45:56 14:47
188 7/7 81/82 Tristan Bozman 11 M 420 Black Mou NC 48:38 15:39
189 18/18 82/82 Jesse Wills 28 M 413 Asheville NC 51:38 16:37
190 36/38 108/111 Dee Cromer 37 F 496 Asheville NC 53:14 17:08
191 37/38 109/111 Patricia Fink 37 F 461 Black Mou NC 59:47 19:15
192 8/8 110/111 Mary Bradt 58 F 432 Arden NC 1:00:25 19:27
193 38/38 111/111 Kim Hixson 36 F 319 Asheville NC 1:00:26 19:27

RACE NAME: AUTISM RUN 5K
LOCATION: Asheville, NC
DATE: October 23, 2010
TOTALS ENTRANTS: 222
FINISHERS: 82 MALE 111 FEMALE

RACE NAME: AUTISM RUN 5K
LOCATION: Asheville, NC
DATE: September 19, 2009
TOTALS ENTRANTS: 203
FINISHERS: 70 MALE 79 FEMALE

3 Comments

Leave a Reply