RUNNER RESULTSRunner results by name. More than 190,000 in the searchable database. FIND YOURS »

Results of the Camp Croft Half Marathon – November 13, 2010 – Spartanburg, SC

Bookmark and Share

Half Marathon Results

Place, Bib, First Name, Last Name, Time, Pace, Age, Gender, City, State

1 96 Rob Wilder 1:28:41 06:46 48 M Spartanburg SC
2 30 John Gamble 1:30:38 06:55 27 M Spartanburg SC
3 129 David Workman 1:31:30 06:59 39 M Hendersonville NC
4 119 Curtis Rowe 1:32:21 07:03 29 M Columbus NC
5 25 Cody Ellison 1:34:50 07:14 18 M Pauline SC
6 100 Jamie Church 1:36:54 07:24 29 M Greer SC
7 126 Richard Lilly 1:41:34 07:45 48 M Shelby NC
8 39 Brandon Highsmith 1:43:18 07:53 32 M Fletcher NC
9 67 Ben Olson 1:43:24 07:54 23 M Greenville SC
10 128 Byron Backer 1:43:26 07:54 45 M Greenville SC
11 98 Scott Wolfe 1:43:47 07:55 45 M Roebuck SC
12 85 Jason Thomas 1:44:11 07:57 31 M Roebuck SC
13 76 Dean Sheorn 1:44:12 07:57 37 M Spartanburg SC
14 49 Jake Kransteuber 1:44:51 08:00 34 M Greenville SC
15 11 Carol Brunson 1:45:37 08:04 38 F Spartanburg SC
16 40 Michael Hobbs 1:45:38 08:04 46 M Spartanburg SC
17 89 Jeremy Waldrop 1:45:54 08:05 34 M Greensboro NC
18 63 Roger Myers 1:47:08 08:11 37 M Spartanburg SC
19 104 Davis Belue 1:47:19 08:12 12 M Spartanburg SC
20 55 Sacha Mailloux 1:48:25 08:17 29 M Spartanburg SC
21 105 Drew Wilson 1:48:48 08:18 37 M Rock Hill SC
22 48 Nicholas Kindt 1:50:26 08:26 32 M Asheville NC
23 28 Grayson Ford 1:53:33 08:40 15 F Roebuck SC
24 3 Ashley Beach 1:54:34 08:45 14 F Roebuck SC
25 50 Katherine Kransteuber 1:54:52 08:46 29 F Greenville SC
26 86 Justin Trigg 1:55:44 08:50 20 M Tega Cay SC
27 69 Joseph Parker 1:56:44 08:55 27 M Greenville SC
28 2 Raymond Beach 1:57:36 08:59 44 M Roebuck SC
29 19 Kip Darwin 1:57:52 09:00 45 M Spartanburg SC
30 22 Michael Dole 1:58:36 09:03 25 M Charleston SC
31 95 Samantha Wiegand 1:59:28 09:07 24 F Spartanburg SC
32 114 William Kratt 1:59:36 09:08 34 M Gastonia NC
33 64 John Neff 1:59:59 09:10 25 M Spartanburg SC
34 109 Ashley Plaisted 2:00:35 09:12 26 M Fort Bragg NC
35 45 Ross Johnson 2:00:36 09:12 34 M Anderson SC
36 88 Mark VanGeison 2:00:42 09:13 40 M Spartanburg SC
37 123 Andy Connolly 2:00:44 09:13 37 M Spartanburg SC
38 33 Michael Gunter 2:00:45 09:13 32 M Moore SC
39 38 Christian Hernandez 2:00:58 09:14 39 M Candler NC
40 29 Carroll Foster 2:01:11 09:15 37 M Spartanburg SC
41 75 Mackay Salley 2:01:12 09:15 37 M Spartanburg SC
42 34 Brian Guzik 2:03:41 09:26 39 M Simpsonville SC
43 20 Chris Dillard 2:03:43 09:27 39 M Greer SC
44 21 Philip Discaya 2:03:55 09:28 37 M Duncan SC
45 106 Traci Roach 2:04:10 09:29 37 F Duncan SC
46 74 Marty Robuck 2:04:42 09:31 37 M Spartanburg SC
47 56 Amelia Martin 2:06:07 09:38 14 F Blacksburg SC
48 80 David Stoppenhagen 2:06:12 09:38 54 M Aiken SC
49 84 Mark Tebalt 2:06:42 09:40 34 M Inman SC
50 79 Jason Steinberg 2:06:51 09:41 36 M Greenwood SC
51 44 Mark Johnson 2:07:15 09:43 55 M Simpsonville SC
52 43 Harold Jennings 2:07:25 09:44 48 M Pauline SC
53 62 Brendan Mullen 2:08:16 09:47 42 M Asheville NC
54 122 Ralph Veytia 2:08:34 09:49 60 M Spartanburg SC
55 32 Craig Grimm 2:08:34 09:49 45 M Moore SC
56 9 Kiley Brown 2:08:48 09:50 34 M Roebuck SC
57 36 Sydney Hammond 2:10:47 09:59 17 F Spartanburg SC
58 115 Lindsay Decken 2:10:48 09:59 26 F Greer SC
59 72 Betsy Randall 2:11:06 10:00 43 F Spartanburg SC
60 71 Nicole Ramsbye 2:12:22 10:06 32 F Mauldin SC
61 124 Susan Johnsen 2:13:25 10:11 47 F Duncan SC
62 70 Deanne Ramirez 2:13:36 10:12 46 F Simpsonville SC
63 24 Starla Ellison 2:13:46 10:13 40 F Pauline SC
64 7 John Bindewald, III 2:14:08 10:14 32 M Greer SC
65 127 Kim Epan 2:14:44 10:17 30 M Duncan SC
66 65 John Newkirk 2:15:31 10:21 33 M Greer SC
67 14 Greg Cheatham 2:16:33 10:25 39 M Fletcher NC
68 102 Jackson Keith 2:16:56 10:27 18 M Pauline SC
69 121 Jeff Walthew 2:17:13 10:28 49 M Lyman SC
70 87 Steve Ulcery 2:17:22 10:29 62 M Boiling Springs SC
71 8 Charles Broadwell 2:17:29 10:30 43 M Taylors SC
72 108 Gerald Kolb 2:17:53 10:32 40 M Duncan SC
73 41 Tiffany Irwin 2:20:08 10:42 42 F Greenville SC
74 35 Shannon Hait 2:20:13 10:42 38 F Anderson SC
75 90 Erik Ward 2:23:33 10:57 26 M Anderson SC
76 125 Gervais Hollowell 2:25:54 11:08 48 M Spartanburg SC
77 10 Sarah Brown 2:25:54 11:08 27 F Greenville SC
78 4 William Bender 2:25:58 11:09 54 M Greenwood SC
79 58 Megan Martin 2:26:58 11:13 23 F Greenville SC
80 57 Mike Martin 2:26:58 11:13 23 M Greenville SC
81 6 Shep Bevis 2:27:06 11:14 36 M Boiling Springs SC
82 31 Jim Griffis 2:27:07 11:14 53 M Spartanburg SC
83 46 Kent Johnson 2:27:45 11:17 22 M Columbia SC
84 23 Kimberly Edwards 2:27:47 11:17 37 F Charleston SC
85 27 Jessica Fleming 2:27:48 11:17 36 F Charleston SC
86 93 Kaylin Werth 2:30:02 11:27 22 F Markesan WI
87 92 Tara Werth 2:30:02 11:27 25 F Fayetteville NC
88 73 Kathrin Ratzel 2:30:17 11:28 32 F Greenville SC
89 116 Mandy Huffman 2:30:28 11:29 41 F Rutherfordton NC
90 117 Holly Owen 2:30:29 11:29 31 F Rutherfordton NC
91 12 Ben Butler 2:30:45 11:30 37 M Mill Spring NC
92 103 John Keith 2:30:45 11:30 57 M Pauline SC
93 101 Georgia Keith 2:30:46 11:31 16 F Pauline SC
94 54 Steve LIndsay 2:32:40 11:39 60 M Spartanburg SC
95 107 Gerald Pringle 2:34:49 11:49 48 M Simpsonville SC
96 5 Maurice Bevis 2:37:19 12:01 67 M Union SC
97 78 Katrina Speidel 2:37:26 12:01 51 F Moore SC
98 53 Desiree Lawless 2:41:04 12:18 41 F Spartanburg SC
99 26 Glenn Farrow 2:42:02 12:22 61 M Easley SC
100 13 Francine Carattini-Eley 2:43:41 12:30 50 F Moore SC
101 118 Roberto Nunez 2:43:43 12:30 52 M Spartanburg SC
102 68 Sarah Parker 2:44:19 12:33 24 F Pickens SC
103 97 Kim Williams 2:44:34 12:34 43 F Pendleton SC
104 15 Elizabeth Corwin 2:46:15 12:41 30 F Charlotte NC
105 83 Molly Swanson 2:46:20 12:42 37 F Greenville SC
106 18 Anita Dai 2:46:21 12:42 37 F Rockville MD
107 120 Lynne Evans 2:48:45 12:53 53 F Etowah NC
108 37 Linda Harris 2:50:24 13:00 37 F Inman SC
109 1 Danny Baker 2:56:10 13:27 39 M Greer SC
110 82 Beth Sullivan 2:56:38 13:29 33 F Inman SC
111 81 Jason Sullivan 2:56:38 13:29 36 M Inman SC

Leave a Reply