RUNNER RESULTSRunner results by name. More than 195,000 in the searchable database. FIND YOURS »

Results of the USATF National Club Cross Country Championships – December 11, 2010 – Charlotte NC

Bookmark and Share

This slideshow requires JavaScript.

Congratulations to all of the Western North Carolina runners who competed in the 2010 USATF National Club Cross Country Championships at McAlpine Park in Charlotte, NC.

The Asheville Track Club Team (Men Masters) included Gary Curran, Jay Curwen, Chris Young, Mark Ledyard, Michael Anderson, Wally Dunn, Rick Taylor, Bill Sauber, Garry Sherman, Bart Smith, Alan Cameron, Jim Grodnik and Lloyd Slocum (National Champion 75-79).

The Jus’ Running Women’s Open Team included Emily Chaney, Mina Thorstenson, Marian Pyles, Danielle Deines, Michelle Ziegler, Katie Gibson, Asheley Dorough and Olivia Long.

The Jus’ Running Men’s Open Team included Justin Tebockhorst, Daniel Amick, Frankie Adkins, Scott Williams and Teddy Park.

Here are the complete results …

Masters Women Results

 

 

Team Scores    40+

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

Results – Women    40+

1 Club Northwest 40+            9    1    3    5    6    7

Total Time:  1:06:19.30

Average:    22:06.44

2 Willow Street AC 40+         22    2    4   16   21

Total Time:  1:08:31.00

Average:    22:50.34

3 Genesee Valley  40+          40   11   14   15   26   52

Total Time:  1:12:34.30

Average:    24:11.44

4 Club Northwest 40+ – B       48   12   17   19   29

Total Time:  1:13:17.00

Average:    24:25.67

5 Atlanta TC 40+               54    9   18   27   33   44

Total Time:  1:13:17.70

Average:    24:25.90

6 The Janes 40+                72    8   23   41   42   46

Total Time:  1:15:19.50

Average:    25:06.50

7 A Snail’s Pace 40+           77   13   24   40

Total Time:  1:16:31.90

Average:    25:30.64

8 Running Republic 40+         87   22   30   35   48

Total Time:  1:16:33.10

Average:    25:31.04

9 Central Park TC 40+         101   10   25   66

Total Time:  1:20:50.60

Average:    26:56.87

10 E Buckeye TC 40+            105   20   28   57   61

Total Time:  1:20:18.70

Average:    26:46.24

11 Carolina Godiva TC 40+      108   34   36   38   39   65

Total Time:  1:19:08.10

Average:    26:22.70

12 Colonial RR 40+             124   31   43   50   64

Total Time:  1:22:04.70

Average:    27:21.57

13 Playmakers Racing 40+       136   32   49   55   58   67

Total Time:  1:24:10.30

Average:    28:03.44

14 The Janes 40+ -B            145   45   47   53   54

Total Time:  1:26:11.40

Average:    28:43.80

15 Greater Springfield  40+    147   37   51   59

Total Time:  1:26:19.10

Average:    28:46.37

16 The Janes 40+ -C            178   56   60   62   63   68

Total Time:  1:30:58.40

Average:    30:19.47

 

Team Scores    50+

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

Results – Women    50+

1 Atlanta TC 50+               14    1    4    9   13

Total Time:  1:19:31.10

Average:    26:30.37

2 Greater Lowell RR 50+        17    2    5   10

Total Time:  1:21:52.30

Average:    27:17.44

3 Genesee Valley  50+          21    3    7   11   12   14

Total Time:  1:23:23.40

Average:    27:47.80

4 Carolina Godiva TC 50+       29    6    8   15   16

Total Time:  1:26:22.80

Average:    28:47.60

 

 

Team Scores    60+

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

Results – Women    60+

1 Impala Racing Team 60+        6    1    2    3    4

Total Time:  1:27:34.00

Average:    29:11.34

2 Liberty AC 60+               18    5    6    7

Total Time:  1:42:29.20

Average:    34:09.74

 

 

Women 40-44 6 km

=======================================================================

Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Results – Women 40-44

1 Vasilyeva, Lyudmila       41 Club Northwest 40+     21:38.7

2 Kingsley, Lori            44 Willow Stree           21:47.1

3 Hunt, Nicole              40 Club Northwest 40+     21:50.8

4 Bryans, Emily             43 Willow Stree           22:08.1

5 Simon, Dyan               40 Club Northwest 40+     22:49.8

6 Empey, Susan              42 Club Northwest 40+     22:59.9

7 Hopkins, Rachel           42 Atlanta TC 40+         23:12.8

8 Vollweiler, Jill          42 Central Park TC 40+    23:24.7

9 Peterson, Jennifer        43 Genesee Valley  40+    23:26.6

10 Certain, Kim              42 Carrboro Ath           23:48.1

11 Reaser, Christine         44 unattached             24:01.5

12 Thomas, Nancy             41 Impala Racing Team     24:09.3

13 Duberry, Rebecca          40 Genesee Valley  40+    24:33.8

14 Weiler, Michelle          43 Genesee Valley  40+    24:33.9

15 Dissly, Lydia             43 Running Repu           25:03.3

16 Oberlies, Hollis          40 The Janes 40+          25:07.0

17 Lynch, Mary               44 A Snail’s Pace 40+     25:12.4

18 Naujokas-Knapp, Audra     41 Genesee Valley  40+    25:21.1

19 Fether, Katie             44 Running Repu           25:32.6

20 Torres, Eileen            40 Atlanta TC 40+         25:38.3

21 Kempter, Elizabeth        44 Carolina God           25:55.5

22 Archey, Shiobbean         43 Greater Spri           26:27.3

23 Levy-NON Medalist, Donna  42 Godiva TC 40+ No       26:54.4

24 Kotteakos, Erika          42 A Snail’s Pace 40+     27:05.0

25 Smith, Randy              42 The Janes 40+          27:20.9

26 Bird, Mary Beth           43 Colonial RR 40+        27:23.1

27 Pacchiana, Cynthia        40 The Janes 40+ -B       28:56.0

28 Votava, Kimberly          43 Colonial RR 40+        29:07.8

29 Morris, Vivian            41 The Janes 40+ -B       29:24.5

30 DePiore, Wilma            42 Eastern Buck           30:06.1

 

Women 45-49 6 km

=======================================================================

Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Results – Women 45-49

1 Steen, Karen              46 Club Northwest 40+     22:52.8

2 Mabe, Joan                48 The Janes 40+          23:05.2

3 Tower, Alyssa             48 Club Northwe           23:51.1

4 Ellerby, Sherri           46 A Snail’s Pace 40+     24:14.5

5 Rooney, Janet             47 Fleet Feet Boulder     24:33.5

6 Benson, Anne              45 Willow Stree           24:35.8

7 Ashby, Christina          47 Club Northwe           24:37.1

8 Jarnagin, Barbara         45 Atlanta TC 40+         24:43.2

9 Grantonic, Karen          48 Eastern Buck           24:49.5

10 Buck, Mary                47 Willow Stree           25:00.0

11 Pearsall, Susan           45 Central Park TC 40+    25:13.4

12 Chandler, Barbara         47 Atlanta TC 40+         25:21.7

13 Glueck, Connie            46 Colonial RR 40+        25:33.8

14 Olsen, Martha             46 Playmakers R           25:37.4

15 Slentz, Dorothy           47 Carolina God           26:23.4

16 Gracey, Alison            48 Carolina God           26:49.2

17 O’Grady, Mimi             45 The Janes 40+          27:07.3

18 Klein, Tina               45 Atlanta TC 40+         27:26.3

19 Coffee, Karen             46 The Janes 40+ -B       27:51.7

20 King, Monika              46 Running Repu           28:58.9

21 Bastien, Peg              45 Greater Lowell RR      29:10.1

22 Geiger, Gail              47 Genesee Valley  40+    29:21.7

23 Bennett, Terri            49 The Janes 40+ -B       29:23.7

24 Monroe-Porco, Kelly       47 The Janes 40+ -C       29:35.6

25 Lentz, Susan              47 River City Rebels      30:14.7

26 Marucci, Kathleen         48 Eastern Buck           30:40.0

27 Malek, Paula              48 The Janes 40+ -C       30:43.3

28 Wilson, Ashley            46 The Janes 40+ -C       30:45.2

29 Huettel, Carolyn          46 Carolina God           31:41.7

30 Pepper, Chere             46 Playmakers R           32:29.3

31 Bolon, Meredith           45 The Janes 40+ -C       33:35.3

32 Conrad, Margaret          49 The Janes 40+ -C       35:53.1

 

Women 50-54 6 km

=======================================================================

Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Results – Women 50-54

1 Ayala-Troncoso, Carmen    51 Rogue Running          22:17.0

2 Stewart, Nancy            54 Atlanta TC 50+         24:05.3

3 Kleinrock, Nancy          50 The Finger Lakes RC    24:11.8

4 Hall, Gail                51 Club Northwe           24:48.8

5 Rupe, Mchelle             51 Eastern Buck           25:23.1

6 Kruell, Kelly             51 Club Northwe           25:24.6

7 Bruess, Laura             50 Running Repu           25:57.2

8 Burley, Kathleen          50 Greater Lowe           26:12.2

9 Pancoast, Liane           52 Greater Lowe           26:52.8

10 Zygo, Marilyn             53 Genesee Valley  50+    28:03.0

11 Dunn, Myong               54 Carolina God           28:20.7

12 Dodge, Carol              54 Syracuse Track Club    28:22.9

13 Waldrop, Julee            51 The Janes 40+          28:27.6

14 Saeva, Darlene            52 Genesee Valley  50+    28:57.4

15 Morris, Lori              50 Playmakers R           29:03.6

16 Barber, Janet             52 Playmakers R           29:29.3

17 Taylor, Grace             51 The Janes 40+ -C       30:39.5

 

Women 55-59 6 km

=======================================================================

Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Results – Women 55-59

1 Moore, Sharon             56 Genesee Valley  50+    26:23.0

2 Richards, Mary            56 Atlanta TC 50+         26:43.8

3 Gibson, Cathy             56 Liberty AC 50+         27:58.8

4 Taylor, Margaret          55 Atlanta TC 50+         28:42.0

5 Maslowski, Susan          58 Greater Lowe           28:47.3

6 Unislawski, Elizabeth     55 Atlanta TC 50+         29:37.2

7 Shanley, Karen            56 Liberty AC 50+         30:05.0

8 Herrick, Jeanne           59 Genesee Valley  50+    30:22.7

9 Bloom, Shelly             57 Carolina God           31:03.1

10 Hindenach, Barbara        59 Carolina God           32:43.4

 

Women 60-64 6 km

=======================================================================

Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Results – Women 60-64

1 Wides, Catherine          61 Carolina God           26:59.0

2 Rowland, Jo Anne          62 Impala Racin           28:16.4

3 Fillmore, Maggie          60 Impala Racin           28:55.5

4 Smith-Hanna, Carolyn      60 Genesee Valley  50+    29:13.0

5 Herman, Irene             61 Impala Racin           30:22.1

6 L’Esperance, Carol        61 Greater Spri           30:31.7

7 Anderson, Dianne          64 Impala Racin           30:44.7

8 McCall, Phyllis           60 unattached             31:43.1

9 Rosado, Mary              61 Central Park TC 40+    32:12.5

10 Webber, Lenore            63 Liberty AC 60+         32:15.9

11 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan   61 Bohemia Track Club     40:11.1

 

Women 65-69 6 km

=======================================================================

Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Results – Women 65-69

1 Dolan, Sharon             68 Playmakers R           30:08.6

2 Hirn, Ann                 65 Colonial RR 40+        31:08.7

 

Women 70-74 6 km

=======================================================================

Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Results – Women 70-74

1 Walker, Lynette           70 Greater Spri           29:20.1

2 Parsi, Carrie             71 Liberty AC 60+         31:55.3

3 Bost, Madeline            71 Morris Count           36:52.1

 

Women 75-79 6 km

=======================================================================

Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Results – Women 75-79

1 Harada, Mary              75 Liberty AC 60+         38:18.0

 

 

 

 

Open Women Results

 

 

Women 6 km

 

Team Scores

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

Results – Women

1 McMillan Elite               69    6   12   14   15   22   32   40

Total Time:  1:42:23.70

Average:    20:28.74

2 Boulder Running Company/a   103   11   18   19   21   34   46   53   54

Total Time:  1:43:17.40

Average:    20:39.48

3 Hansons-Brooks Distance P   130    2    7   20   35   66

Total Time:  1:43:34.10

Average:    20:42.82

4 Running Republic of Bould   138    1    3   26   50   58

Total Time:  1:43:26.10

Average:    20:41.22

5 New Balance Boston          157   13   17   37   38   52   60   73   96

Total Time:  1:44:39.90

Average:    20:55.98

6 Club Northwest              158    5   24   29   41   59   62   77   83

Total Time:  1:44:43.20

Average:    20:56.64

7 Riadha                      221    9   43   49   55   65   91  111

Total Time:  1:46:01.40

Average:    21:12.28

8 Boston Athletic Associati   227   30   31   48   57   61   88  124

Total Time:  1:46:16.10

Average:    21:15.22

9 Charlotte Running Club      271    8   36   51   76  100  102  158

Total Time:  1:47:07.90

Average:    21:25.58

10 Athletic Annex Running Cl   298   16   39   47   79  117  146  147

Total Time:  1:47:33.50

Average:    21:30.70

11 New York AC                 313    4   25   75   86  123  162

Total Time:  1:47:44.40

Average:    21:32.88

12 Syracuse Chargers Track C   348   23   64   68   85  108  125  156

Total Time:  1:48:48.30

Average:    21:45.66

13 New Balance Silicon Valle   351   28   42   69   98  114  135  159

Total Time:  1:48:55.10

Average:    21:47.02

14 Impala Racing Team          375   10   45   71  110  139  171  184

Total Time:  1:49:13.60

Average:    21:50.72

15 Central Park Track Club     379   56   63   67   87  106  119  127  137

Total Time:  1:49:25.70

Average:    21:53.14

16 Greater Boston Track Club   393   33   84   89   93   94   99  115  131

Total Time:  1:49:50.40

Average:    21:58.08

17 Atlanta Track Club          439   72   82   90   92  103  113  188

Total Time:  1:50:50.10

Average:    22:10.02

18 The Janes Elite Racing      456   27   70   95  130  134  140  141

Total Time:  1:50:57.90

Average:    22:11.58

19 Jus Running                 535   78   97  101  126  133  145  161  166

Total Time:  1:52:35.40

Average:    22:31.08

20 Run Portland                552   44  112  120  132  144

Total Time:  1:52:47.90

Average:    22:33.58

21 Brockport Distance Projec   671   74  116  154  155  172  180

Total Time:  1:56:31.10

Average:    23:18.22

22 A Snail’s Pace Running Cl   679  118  121  138  142  160

Total Time:  1:55:43.00

Average:    23:08.60

23 New Balance Boston -B       710  105  109  150  165  181

Total Time:  1:58:09.50

Average:    23:37.90

24 Berry Run Club              718   80  149  153  167  169  174  178  185

Total Time:  1:58:20.10

Average:    23:40.02

25 Playmakers Racing           736  107  129  157  168  175  176  183

Total Time:  1:58:30.50

Average:    23:42.10

26 Florida Track Club          739  104  128  148  177  182  190

Total Time:  1:58:55.90

Average:    23:47.18

27 Greater Boston TC -B        750  122  143  151  164  170

Total Time:  1:58:40.00

Average:    23:44.00

28 The Athlete’s Foot Racing   816  136  152  163  179  186

Total Time:  2:01:58.40

Average:    24:23.68

29 Sports Warriors Track Clu   821   81  173  187  189  191

Total Time:  2:08:05.50

Average:    25:37.10

 

 

=======================================================================

Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Results – Women

1 Metivier Baillie, Renee   28 Running Repu           19:50.5    1

2 Davila, Desiree           27 Hansons-Broo           19:53.0    2

3 Kennard, Nan              29 Running Repu           19:55.6    3

4 Newberry, Katherine       32 Nyac                   20:08.7

5 Kiernan, Reilly           22 Nyac                   20:09.7    4

6 Kieffer, Allison          23 unattached             20:14.2

7 Porter, Sarah             21 Club Northwest         20:16.3    5

8 LaBeaud, Natasha          23 McMillan Elite         20:17.7    6

9 Pritz, Molly              22 Hansons-Broo           20:17.7    7

10 Pezzullo, Stephanie       28 Charlotte Ru           20:18.7    8

11 Grandt, Clara             23 Riadha                 20:19.7    9

12 June, Kara                28 TeamROGUE El           20:20.4

13 McWalters, Teresa         26 Impala Racing Team     20:21.4   10

14 Moody, Tera               29 Boulder Runn           20:24.9   11

15 Duwell, Megan             24 McMillan Elite         20:25.4   12

16 DiCamillo, Katie          23 New Balance Boston     20:26.3   13

17 Canterbury, Jaime         23 McMillan Elite         20:27.2   14

18 Rothstein, Stephanie      26 McMillan Elite         20:28.7   15

19 Nehus, Erin               29 Athletic Ann           20:30.7   16

20 Donovan, Jennifer         28 New Balance Boston     20:32.3   17

21 Williams, Alisha          28 Boulder Runn           20:33.1   18

22 Slade, Cassandra          27 Boulder Runn           20:35.1   19

23 White, Melissa            29 Hansons-Broo           20:35.7   20

24 Feest, Nicole             27 Boulder Runn           20:41.5   21

25 Allen, Lindsay            24 McMillan Elite         20:44.7   22

26 LoPiccolo, Amanda         28 Syracuse Cha           20:45.5   23

27 Wetzel, Rose              28 Club Northwest         20:45.6   24

28 Higgins, Lesley           30 Nyac                   20:48.1   25

29 Slattery, Sara            29 Running Repu           20:52.8   26

30 Field, Emily              29 The Janes El           20:53.1   27

31 Todd, Melissa             35 Kansas City Smoke      20:54.2

32 Pancoast, Stephanie       22 New Balance            20:55.2   28

33 Copeland, Claudia         33 Club Northwest         20:55.5   29

34 Faber, Jeannette          28 Boston Athle           20:57.4   30

35 Johnson, Lauren           23 Bowerman Ath           20:58.5

36 Enman, Kasie              31 Boston Athle           20:58.8   31

37 Domenichelli, Danielle    23 McMillan Elite         20:58.9   32

38 Erb, Esther               24 Zap Fitness            21:00.0

39 Donahue, Sara             30 Greater Bost           21:00.2   33

40 Bylander, Stephanie       27 Boulder Runn           21:02.8   34

41 Richard, Erin             25 Hansons-Broo           21:03.6   35

42 Nedlo, Meagan             28 Charlotte Ru           21:06.6   36

43 Van Hoy, Jemissa          26 Adidas Ralei           21:08.3

44 Bohlke, Joan              31 New Balance Boston     21:09.0   37

45 Deal, Jennifer            24 New Balance Boston     21:10.2   38

46 Cathey, Mason             28 Athletic Ann           21:10.4   39

47 Harrison, Emily           24 McMillan Elite         21:11.3   40

48 Becker, Sarna             34 Club Northwest         21:12.4   41

49 Paaso, Kris               39 New Balance            21:13.1   42

50 Bracy, Addie              24 Carrboro Ath           21:13.5

51 Hamric, Karly             23 Riadha                 21:14.0   43

52 Webb, Julia               27 Run Portland           21:14.4   44

53 Slekis, Stefanie          22 unattached             21:15.1

54 Glencer, Alexa            22 Impala Racing Team     21:15.2   45

55 Occhi, Amanda             33 Boulder Runn           21:15.4   46

56 Herron, Camille           28 Athletic Ann           21:16.5   47

57 Nash, Melissa             23 Boston Athle           21:17.5   48

58 Anderson, Kristin         27 Riadha                 21:18.1   49

59 De Reuck, Colleen         46 Running Repu           21:19.2   50

60 Chrisman, Caitlin         24 Charlotte Ru           21:19.2   51

61 Brogan, Leah              23 New Balance Boston     21:22.1   52

62 Stanley, Teresa           28 Wisconsin Ru           21:23.0

63 Payne, Shannon            25 Boulder Runn           21:24.1   53

64 Thomas, Wendy             31 Boulder Runn           21:24.4   54

65 Hemphill, Kristen         23 Boulder Runn           21:24.8

66 Kilmer, Loretta           27 Riadha                 21:25.6   55

67 Beck, Catherine           25 Central Park           21:26.3   56

68 Courtney, Michaela        26 Pacers/Brook           21:26.3

69 McCandless, Maureen       27 unattached             21:27.5

70 Hocking, Lesley           30 Boston Athle           21:27.8   57

71 Vaughn, Sara              24 Running Repu           21:28.0   58

72 Chesser, Rena             28 unattached             21:28.6

73 Walker, Lori              28 Boulder Runn           21:28.9

74 Kirby, Jackie             23 unattached             21:29.6

75 Ricardi Keller, Lois      26 Club Northwest         21:33.4   59

76 Kennedy, Laura            28 New Balance Boston     21:34.1   60

77 Murphy, Kristin           29 Boston Athle           21:34.6   61

78 Perkins, Ruth             30 Club Northwest         21:35.6   62

79 Rudkin, Jane              30 Bowerman Ath           21:36.3

80 Salerno, Melissal         24 Central Park           21:37.1   63

81 Snyder, Jessica           26 Genesee Vall           21:38.4

82 Adams, Jennifer           24 Syracuse Cha           21:39.8   64

83 Wentz, Jacqueline         23 Riadha                 21:44.0   65

84 Sheehan, Taryn            25 Hansons-Broo           21:44.1   66

85 Vongvorachoti, Jane       26 Central Park           21:45.3   67

86 Jinks, Amanda             30 Syracuse Cha           21:46.3   68

87 Gregg, Kaitlin            23 New Balance            21:48.6   69

88 Fischer, Tania            44 The Janes El           21:50.3   70

89 Burnett, Lisa             27 unattached             21:51.8

90 Smith, Kierann            27 Impala Racing Team     21:52.8   71

91 Ortlund, Holly            37 Atlanta Track Club     21:53.1   72

92 Rohde, Kristen            27 Bowerman Ath           21:53.9

93 Dromgoole, Erin           31 New Balance Boston     21:54.8   73

94 Byler, Trisha             26 Brockport Di           21:56.1   74

95 Guiney, Megan             30 Nyac                   21:57.2   75

96 Rogers, Alice             32 Charlotte Ru           21:58.2   76

97 Slemons, Lia              31 Club Northwest         21:58.5   77

98 Chaney, Emily             29 Jus Running            21:59.4   78

99 Rivard, Susanna           23 Athletic Ann           22:00.4   79

100 Cooper, Courtney          22 Berry Run Club         22:00.9   80

101 Roach-Totus, Shannon      29 Sports Warri           22:03.3   81

102 Old, Beth                 36 Atlanta Track Club     22:04.2   82

103 Ford, Sallie              23 Ragged Mount           22:04.7

104 Matthews, Lauren          30 Club Northwest         22:05.3   83

105 Lee, Jennifer             28 Greater Bost           22:05.7   84

106 Abbott, Connie            24 Kansas City Smoke      22:06.4

107 Carey, Elizabeth          26 Syracuse Cha           22:06.5   85

108 Anderson, Cheryl          29 Nyac                   22:07.1   86

109 Conlon, Aileen            28 Central Park           22:08.1   87

110 Hankison, Liz             24 Boston Athle           22:09.1   88

111 Chick, Gretchen           29 Greater Bost           22:09.9   89

112 Dalzot, Maria             22 unattached             22:10.6

113 Darvill, Sarah            26 Atlanta Track Club     22:11.1   90

114 Crowley, Loring           27 Salem Lake R           22:11.4

115 Gruendel, Jacqueline      35 Riadha                 22:12.7   91

116 White, Shawanna           30 Atlanta Track Club     22:14.3   92

117 Mueller, Kimberly         34 San Diego Tr           22:14.5

118 Novick, Anna              21 Greater Bost           22:15.8   93

119 Grudzinski, Liza          31 Riadha – B             22:16.4

120 Casto, Kathleen           23 Runners Retr           22:17.6

121 Warden, Kat               26 Greater Bost           22:18.8   94

122 Montez, Sarah             25 The Janes El           22:20.5   95

123 Davis, Diana              25 New Balance Boston     22:21.6   96

124 Mitchler, Jenna           27 Wisconsin Ru           22:22.2

125 Thorstenson, Mina         26 Jus Running            22:24.2   97

126 Hall, Tiffany             25 New Balance            22:24.5   98

127 MacQueen, Kyle Linn       25 Greater Bost           22:24.8   99

128 Fillnow, Kelly            27 Charlotte Ru           22:25.2  100

129 Pyles, Marian             26 Jus Running            22:25.8  101

130 Wrieden, Jenna            26 Charlotte Ru           22:26.9  102

131 Linn, Elena               24 Atlanta Track Club     22:27.4  103

132 Suda, Betsy               29 Florida Track Club     22:27.7  104

133 Roberts, Erin             22 unattached             22:27.9

134 Ballard, Erin             26 New Balance            22:28.3  105

135 Lucas, Kristan            26 Central Park           22:28.9  106

136 DiPaolo, Amanda           22 Playmakers Racing      22:29.8  107

137 Kosakowski, Jacklynn      27 Syracuse Cha           22:30.2  108

138 Archard, Erin             25 New Balance            22:31.1  109

139 Scott, Elizabeth          19 Impala Racing Team     22:31.1  110

140 Garrahan, Shauneen        25 Riadha                 22:32.1  111

141 Phillips, Amanda          24 Run Portland           22:32.3  112

142 Chind, Mary               25 Atlanta Track Club     22:32.6  113

143 Evans, Dena               35 New Balance            22:33.7  114

144 McCabe, Allison           28 Greater Bost           22:33.7  115

145 Hansen, Jennie            26 Brockport Di           22:34.3  116

146 Meyers, Zoe               22 Central Park           22:35.0

147 Dikos, Jackie             31 Athletic Ann           22:35.5  117

148 Luppov, Natasha           24 Bowerman Ath           22:35.9

149 Shimada, Elyse            22 A Snail’s Pa           22:37.8  118

150 Herrick, Stephanie        23 Central Park           22:38.7  119

151 Owens, Kelsey             25 Run Portland           22:39.8  120

152 Flathers, Kelly           39 A Snail’s Pa           22:40.4  121

153 Graham, Scarlett          25 Greater Bost           22:40.7  122

154 Birger, Ashley            26 Boulder Runn           22:41.4

155 Hullinger, Heidi          28 Nyac                   22:42.3  123

156 Holbrook, Mariko          29 Boston Athle           22:43.7  124

157 Massey, Sarah             20 Team Usa Georgia       22:44.4

158 Hayes, Muyrphee           37 Syracuse Cha           22:44.7  125

159 Deines, Danielle          28 Jus Running            22:45.6  126

160 Tidwell, Raquel           22 unattached             22:46.0

161 Kelly, Felice             30 Central Park           22:47.6  127

162 Costello, Elizabeth       29 Florida Track Club     22:48.4  128

163 Rudey, Rebecca            24 Playmakers Racing      22:49.5  129

164 Schumm, Adrienne          24 The Janes El           22:53.1  130

165 Raymond, Emily            28 Greater Bost           22:55.6  131

166 Bradshaw, Andrea          22 Central Park           22:56.0

167 Winger, Jena              23 Run Portland           22:58.0  132

168 Walker, Rebecca           31 Asics Aggie            22:59.5

169 Ziegler, Michelle         29 Jus Running            23:00.4  133

170 D’Amico, Cambria          32 The Janes El           23:00.9  134

171 Bergstedt, Shannon        25 New Balance            23:01.4  135

172 Berry, Laura              24 The Athlete’           23:01.9  136

173 Falcaro, Nicole           23 Central Park           23:03.5  137

174 Logue, Michaela           27 Salem Lake R           23:03.9

175 Fanning, Tasmin           23 Runners Retr           23:08.1

176 Tanis, Sayard             28 Keystone Track Club    23:09.1

177 Zins, Tina                25 unattached             23:11.1

178 Mills-Honarvar, Donna     36 A Snail’s Pa           23:11.5  138

179 Marimpietri, Blossom      25 Impala Racing Team     23:13.1  139

180 Dee, Jenna                36 The Janes El           23:16.0  140

181 Mitchell, Emily           31 The Janes El           23:16.5  141

182 Rios, Leilani             30 A Snail’s Pa           23:16.7  142

183 McCubbin, Beth            23 Team Usa Georgia       23:20.6

184 Lynch, Meghan             24 Greater Bost           23:21.1  143

185 Matena, Valerie           24 unattached             23:22.6

186 Barth, Susan              30 Run Portland           23:23.4  144

187 Gibson, Katie             31 Jus Running            23:24.5  145

188 Mays-Sulewski, Lucie      40 Athletic Ann           23:25.9  146

189 Spicher, Hillarey         19 Team Usa Georgia       23:30.5

190 Dunigan, Ashley           26 Athletic Ann           23:31.0  147

191 Wofford, Dorothy          27 Salem Lake R           23:32.7

192 Hickie, Sarah             24 Runners Retr           23:33.0

193 Espy, Ashley              32 Florida Track Club     23:33.5  148

194 Cook, Jennifer            20 Berry Run Club         23:33.8  149

195 Varanka, Alexandra        25 New Balance            23:36.2  150

196 Ovanin, Jane-Marie        28 Greater Bost           23:38.1  151

197 Hannen, Jennifer          24 The Athlete’           23:39.3  152

198 Walcott, Sara             20 Berry Run Club         23:39.9  153

199 Martell, Vanessa          27 Brockport Di           23:41.4  154

200 Urbonas, Katie            26 Brockport Di           23:41.5  155

201 Ellerbrock, Robyn         25 Syracuse Cha           23:42.9  156

202 Moore, Trisha             28 Kansas City Smoke      23:45.4

203 Audretsch, Shannon        27 Playmakers Racing      23:46.4  157

204 Sikora, Jocelyn           26 Charlotte Ru           23:51.7  158

205 Montgomery, April         24 New Balance            23:54.8  159

206 Griffith, Erin            21 A Snail’s Pa           23:56.6  160

207 VanDenHengel, Megan       23 Keystone Track Club    23:59.3

208 Boles, Emily              31 Salem Lake R           24:00.6

209 Dorough, Ashley           31 Jus Running            24:03.4  161

210 Henschel, Michele         27 Bellmore Striders      24:03.9

211 Maxwell, Jane             30 Nyac                   24:15.4  162

212 Thomas, Laurel            24 The Athlete’           24:19.3  163

213 Gaskins, Ronnesia         36 Greater Bost           24:23.7  164

214 Mazur, Ann                25 unattached             24:23.8

215 Brassard, Sarah           23 New Balance            24:26.2  165

216 Long, Olivia              24 Jus Running            24:26.9  166

217 Mitchell, Laura           34 Rogue Running          24:27.6

218 Fulton, Gabrielle         18 Berry Run Club         24:30.4  167

219 Vincent, Christine        47 Playmakers Racing      24:30.7  168

220 Collins, Charlotte        18 Berry Run Club         24:35.1  169

221 Famous, Katie             31 Greater Bost           24:36.4  170

222 Newman, Alexandra         38 Impala Racing Team     24:37.7  171

223 Carrier, Nicole           27 Brockport Di           24:37.8  172

224 Gruber, Kelly             27 Baltimore Wa           24:42.5

225 Milam, Stephanie          33 Sports Warri           24:47.0  173

226 Sons, Anna                21 Berry Run Club         24:48.3  174

227 Lunning, Sara             27 Playmakers Racing      24:54.1  175

228 Latimer, Jamie            27 Playmakers Racing      24:55.6  176

229 Williams, Stephanie       24 Florida Track Club     24:56.3  177

230 Foreman, Sarah            21 Berry Run Club         24:56.7  178

231 Beard, Rita               21 The Athlete’           24:59.9  179

232 Senall, Melissa           38 Brockport Di           25:05.1  180

233 Johnson, Karina           27 New Balance            25:07.7  181

234 Novack, Kristin           21 Florida Track Club     25:10.0  182

235 Backstrom, Marcia         26 Playmakers Racing      25:17.2  183

236 Haydt, Jen                23 Team Usa Georgia       25:22.4

237 Havice, Elizabeth         33 Impala Racing Team     25:25.9  184

238 Gupton, Taylor            21 Berry Run Club         25:34.3  185

239 Preg, Allison             18 unattached             25:48.4

240 Hegarty, Meghan           27 The Athlete’           25:58.0  186

241 McCray, Kaydee            22 Sports Warri           25:59.8  187

242 Whitis, Stephanie         34 Atlanta Track Club     26:18.9  188

243 Finley, Fahtima           28 Sports Warri           26:19.9  189

244 Delgado, Ciara            24 unattached             26:59.2

245 Sale, Rachel              23 Florida Track Club     27:12.8  190

246 Nordstrom, Kauren         28 Runners Retr           27:14.6

247 Tsattie, Lenore           42 Sports Warri           28:55.5  191

248 Boruch, Iwona             36 Greater Spri           40:52.1

 

 

Masters Men Results

 

 

Team Scores  40+

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

 

1 Compex Racing 40+            50    1    2    5   19   23   26   62   69

Total Time:  2:46:40.50

Average:    33:20.10

2 Atlanta TC 40+               57    4   11   12   14   16   18

Total Time:  2:47:49.10

Average:    33:33.82

3 Dirigo R.C. 40+             147   10   15   35   40   47   73

Total Time:  2:51:26.70

Average:    34:17.34

4 Second Sole Rocky Riv 40+   162   17   28   30   42   45  104  116

Total Time:  2:52:23.40

Average:    34:28.68

5 Club Northwest 40+          170    9   24   33   48   56   68   75  110

Total Time:  2:52:11.10

Average:    34:26.22

6 Dave’s RT 40+               252   13   25   43   72   99  107  115  121

Total Time:  2:55:42.01

Average:    35:08.40

7 Greater Springfield  40+    258    6    8   76   83   85  136  152

Total Time:  2:55:28.80

Average:    35:05.76

8 Balt/Wash AC 40+            186   21   27   29   51   58   80   98

Total Time:  2:53:04.30

Average:    34:36.86

9 Genesee Valley  40+         264   20   50   55   57   82  103  132  135

Total Time:  2:55:50.20

Average:    35:10.04

10 Playmakers Racing 40+       276   36   37   38   81   84   94  101  133

Total Time:  2:56:21.10

Average:    35:16.22

11 Asics Aggie RC 40+          278    3   39   59   86   91   96  139  146

Total Time:  2:56:00.10

Average:    35:12.02

12 Atlanta TC 40+ -B           280   32   41   44   61  102  109

Total Time:  2:56:48.20

Average:    35:21.64

13 Central Mass Striders 40+   281   31   53   64   66   67   71   74

Total Time:  2:56:41.30

Average:    35:20.26

14 Chattanooga TC 40+          282   46   49   54   63   70   78

Total Time:  2:56:36.10

Average:    35:19.22

15 The Bandidos 40+            362   22   60   92   93   95  111  127

Total Time:  2:59:54.60

Average:    35:58.92

16 Carolina Godiva TC 40+      468   34   89   90  118  137  150

Total Time:  3:07:30.70

Average:    37:30.14

17 Running Republic 40+        470   52   97  100  108  113

Total Time:  3:04:28.20

Average:    36:53.64

18 Charlotte RC 40+            486    7  105  120  124  130

Total Time:  3:07:17.80

Average:    37:27.56

19 Colonial RR 40+             515   79   88  112  117  119  134

Total Time:  3:06:57.80

Average:    37:23.56

20 Greenville Track Club 40+   537   77   87  122  125  126  128  131

Total Time:  3:08:39.70

Average:    37:43.94

21 Asheville Track Club 40+    571   65  114  123  129  140  142

Total Time:  3:13:27.01

Average:    38:41.40

22 E Buckeye TC 40+            683  106  141  143  144  149

Total Time:  3:36:11.70

Average:    43:14.34

23 Millen Milers & More 40+    729  138  145  147  148  151

Total Time:  3:53:45.20

Average:    46:45.04

 

 

 

Team Scores  50+

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

 

Results – Men  50+

1 Club Northwest 50+           28    2    3    6    8    9   23   28   60

Total Time:  2:53:36.90

2 Balt/Wash AC 50+             88    7   14   17   19   31   34

Total Time:  3:00:42.40

Average:    36:08.48

3 Green Mountain AA 50+       117    4   15   16   25   57

Total Time:  3:02:11.01

Average:    36:26.20

4 San Diego TC 50+            161   11   13   41   46   50   54   58   86

Total Time:  3:05:13.60

Average:    37:02.72

5 Front Line RT 50+           177    5   20   27   35   90

Total Time:  3:07:20.80

Average:    37:28.16

6 Genesee Valley  50+         178   18   22   24   55   59   71   78   92

Total Time:  3:07:02.80

Average:    37:24.56

7 Atlanta TC 50+              187    1   29   39   52   66   70   72   85

Total Time:  3:06:33.01

Average:    37:18.60

8 Chattanooga TC 50+          209   21   37   38   40   73

Total Time:  3:09:14.30

Average:    37:50.86

9 Central Park TC 50+         239   30   33   44   63   69   81

Total Time:  3:11:00.80

Average:    38:12.16

10 Greater Lowell RR 50+       239   12   43   45   48   91   94  100

Total Time:  3:11:25.40

Average:    38:17.08

11 TC Running Company 50+      260   10   36   53   77   84

Total Time:  3:12:22.10

Average:    38:28.42

12 Mid-Michigan TC 50+         302   47   61   62   65   67   79

Total Time:  3:14:51.80

Average:    38:58.36

13 Greenville Track Club 50+   320   42   51   64   80   83   98

Total Time:  3:16:15.01

Average:    39:15.00

14 Colonial RR 50+             326   32   56   74   76   88  102

Total Time:  3:17:30.20

Average:    39:30.04

15 Carolinas TC 50+            383   49   68   82   87   97

Total Time:  3:22:47.90

Average:    40:33.58

16 Carolina Godiva TC 50+      423   26   89   96  103  109

Total Time:  3:40:09.60

Average:    44:01.92

17 Mid-Michigan TC 50+ -B      488   75   93  105  107  108

Total Time:  3:49:23.90

Average:    45:52.78

18 Genesee Valley  50+ -B      505   95   99  101  104  106

Total Time:  3:44:37.01

Average:    44:55.40

 

 

 

 

Team Scores    60+

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

Results 60+

1 Boulder RR 60+               20    1    5   14   30   31

Total Time:  1:57:22.30

Average:    39:07.44

2 Front Line RT 60+            30    9   10   11   20   33

Total Time:  2:02:18.20

Average:    40:46.07

3 Bowerman AC 60+              33    2    6   25

Total Time:  2:01:03.90

Average:    40:21.30

4 Green Mountain AA 60+        34    3   15   16   37   44

Total Time:  2:02:34.60

Average:    40:51.54

5 Colonial RR 60+              43    7   17   19   35   45

Total Time:  2:05:06.50

Average:    41:42.17

6 San Diego TC 60+             59    8   24   27   52   61

Total Time:  2:06:35.50

Average:    42:11.84

7 Genesee Valley 60+           69   21   22   26   59   62

Total Time:  2:08:18.80

Average:    42:46.27

8 Atlanta TC 60+               72    4   32   36   38   40

Total Time:  2:07:50.70

Average:    42:36.90

9 Raritan Valley RR 60+        75   13   23   39   42   46

Total Time:  2:08:41.40

Average:    42:53.80

10 Eastside Runners 60+         75   18   28   29   54

Total Time:  2:09:01.50

Average:    43:00.50

11 Club Northwest 60+          108   12   41   55

Total Time:  2:14:57.00

Average:    44:59.00

12 Asheville Track Club 60+    136   34   49   53   57   58

Total Time:  2:18:35.40

Average:    46:11.80

13 Mid-Michigan TC 60+         146   43   47   56   60

Total Time:  2:20:58.40

Average:    46:59.47

14 Carolina Godiva TC 60+      149   48   50   51

Total Time:  2:20:43.00

Average:    46:54.34

 

Team Scores 70+

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

Results – Men

 

1 San Diego TC 70+              8    1    2    5

Total Time:  2:27:28.60

Average:    49:09.54

2 Asheville Track Club 70+     13    3    4    6

Total Time:  2:41:46.00

Average:    53:55.34

 

Average:    44:03.04

 

 

Men 40-44 10 km

=======================================================================

Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Results – Men 40-44

1 Cushing-Murray, Christia  43 Compex Racing 40+      32:47.8

2 Burke, Edmund             41 Pacers/Brook           33:03.8

3 Newton, Chad              41 Atlanta TC 40+         33:07.8    1

4 Mavhera, Gray             41 Compex Racing 40+      33:12.0

5 Falcone, Richard          40 Charlotte RC 40+       33:17.5

6 Lemme, Kent               44 Greater Spri           33:19.0

7 Whiteside, Everett        40 Florida Trac           33:25.6

8 Alvarez, Valentin         41 Atlanta TC 40+         33:35.2    2

9 Stabb, Eric               42 Atlanta TC 40+         33:36.0    3

10 Altwies, Ed               43 Dave’s Racin           33:38.4    4

11 Whitis, Matthew           42 Atlanta TC 40+         33:40.7    5

12 Decker, Byrne             43 Dirigo R.C. 40+        33:41.7

13 Blaich, Kristian          44 Atlanta TC 40+         33:49.4    6

14 Porter, William           40 Second Sole            33:50.5

15 Wiley, Chris              41 Atlanta TC 40+         33:55.2    7

16 Haley, Shaun              42 The Bandidos 40+       34:05.7    8

17 McCulloch, David          40 Club Northwest 40+     34:10.2

18 Baugh, Steve              42 Dave’s Racin           34:13.4    9

19 Wright, Andres            43 Balt/Wash AC 40+       34:15.8   10

20 Hopple, John              42 Second Sole            34:17.4

21 Mock, Doug                43 Balt/Wash AC 40+       34:23.4   11

22 Snow, Scott               40 Second Sole            34:26.0

23 Strickland, Michael       44 Atlanta TC 40+ -B      34:27.5   12

24 Sauvage, Ben              41 Club Northwest 40+     34:27.9

25 Meigs, Tim                44 Carolina God           34:28.0   13

26 Wu, Keelyn                43 Dirigo R.C. 40+        34:30.1

27 Menovcik, Steve           42 Playmakers R           34:36.0   14

28 Abendroth, Brad           44 Playmakers R           34:36.8   15

29 Harrington, Jeffrey       40 Lynchburg Area TC      34:40.9

30 Gellin, Gary              42 Asics Aggie RC 40+     34:42.2

31 Wempe, Ken                42 Atlanta TC 40+ -B      34:44.6   16

32 Fenster, Steven           41 Second Sole            34:51.9

33 Hoag, Jonathan            40 Dave’s Racin           34:52.6   17

34 Deaton, Paul              41 Atlanta TC 40+ -B      34:54.7   18

35 Goettel, Mark             43 Dirigo R.C. 40+        34:59.8

36 Messiter, Sean            44 Club Northwest 40+     35:00.2

37 Snyder, Jordan            44 The Georgetown RC      35:01.7

38 Orloff, Conrad            40 Balt/Wash AC 40+       35:05.5   19

39 Adams, George             40 Central Mass           35:09.3

40 Kirk, Michael             41 Chattanooga TC 40+     35:09.9

41 Keating, Peter            44 Balt/Wash AC 40+       35:15.6   20

42 Reich, John               41 The Bandidos 40+       35:21.5   21

43 Wilcox, Steve             40 Atlanta TC 40+ -B      35:26.2   22

44 Schumacher, David         42 Compex Racing 40+      35:29.1

45 Curran, Gary              43 Asheville Tr           35:39.5

46 Putnam, Greg              41 Central Mass           35:42.0

47 Oliveira, Armando         43 Central Park TC 40+    35:50.9

48 Sneed, Joe                43 Chattanooga TC 40+     35:53.2

49 Clark, Scott              44 Central Mass           35:53.9

50 Raguin, John              41 Greater Bost           35:54.4

51 McLucas, Doug             40 Greater Bost           35:54.8

52 Kaminski, Brian           40 Dave’s Racin           35:55.9   23

53 Weatherbie, David         42 Dirigo R.C. 40+        35:57.8

54 Viens, Rod                43 Central Mass           36:01.8

55 Moss, John                41 Compex Racin           36:08.1

56 Gilmore, Mark             42 Balt/Wash AC 40+       36:13.2   24

57 Risley, Hank              42 Playmakers R           36:13.5   25

58 Landry, Robert            42 Greater Spri           36:20.9

59 Parrot, Edward            40 Greater Spri           36:25.2

60 Rayman, Joshua            41 Central Park TC 40+    36:28.7

61 White, Kevin              43 Colonial RR 40+        36:35.5

62 Heinly, Craig             42 Carolina God           36:40.0   26

63 Ackermann, Erich          42 Asics Aggie RC 40+     36:40.5

64 Jones, Carleton           44 The Bandidos 40+       36:41.5   27

65 Allison, David            40 The Bandidos 40+       36:50.1   28

66 Becker, Tim               40 Playmakers R           36:55.1   29

67 Tran, Quoc                41 Seattle Runn           36:55.7

68 Sullivan, Sid             44 Asics Aggie RC 40+     36:55.9

69 Henry, Jerome             43 Running Repu           36:57.7

70 Carvalho, Louis           42 Balt/Wash AC 40+       36:59.2   30

71 Andrews, Lucas            41 Atlanta TC 40+ -B      37:15.2   31

72 Bickham, Scott            44 Genesee Valley  40+    37:17.9

73 Madaras, Keith            41 Dave’s Racin           37:33.1   32

74 Cloherty, Brian           41 Bellmore Striders      37:44.6

75 Curwen, Jay               44 Asheville Tr           37:48.7

76 Davis, Tad                44 unattached             37:53.0

77 Taylor, Jeff              43 Dave’s Racin           38:01.5   33

78 Shaye, Daniel             41 Colonial RR 40+        38:07.3

79 Potter, Guy               41 Carolina God           38:14.6   34

80 Dye, David                42 Charlotte RC 40+       38:21.7

81 Dix, Roger                43 Asics Aggie            39:04.7

82 Smith, Baron              43 The Bandidos 40+       39:11.4   35

83 Ahern, Michael            43 Central Park TC 40+    39:15.2

84 Kurdys, Sean              43 unattached             39:17.1

85 Young, Chris              41 Asheville Tr           39:27.5

86 Kadlic, Carl              40 Asics Aggie            39:47.1

87 Wisner, David             42 Playmakers R           40:14.9   36

88 Lockard, David            41 Colonial RR 40+        40:31.3

89 Finck, Gregory            41 Nyac                   40:34.4

90 Andre, Ulf                43 Carolina God           41:28.4   37

91 Carrier, Joel             40 Montgomery Co RR       41:34.1

92 Hall, Lamar               42 Millen Miler           41:45.1

93 Lazo, Raul                43 Bellmore Striders      42:05.6

94 Mulazim, Khalid           44 Southwest Sp           46:54.0

95 Brannen, Jimmy            40 Millen Miler           46:55.4

96 Ezell, Anthony            41 Eastern Buck           50:21.0

97 Crowder, Christopher      44 Carolina God           53:52.2   38

 

Men 45-49 10 km

=======================================================================

Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Results – Men 45-49

1 Magill, Peter             49 Compex Racing 40+      32:36.0    1

2 Livingston, Mike          45 Asics Aggie RC 40+     32:52.2

3 Burdett, Francis          45 Greater Spri           33:16.5

4 Young, Tony               48 Club Northwest 40+     33:19.7    2

5 Payson, Michael           47 Dirigo R.C. 40+        33:32.0

6 Ambos, Jeff               49 Compex Racing 40+      33:56.0    3

7 Derick, James             45 Genesee Valley  40+    34:01.6    4

8 Kartalia, Steve           45 Balt/Wash AC 40+       34:04.0

9 Ernst, Ken                49 Compex Racing 40+      34:08.7    5

10 DiConti, Andy             48 Compex Racing 40+      34:15.2    6

11 Cakouros, Jason           45 Hfc Striders           34:19.8

12 Morse, Eric               45 Central Mass           34:26.8

13 Dixon, Daniel             47 Playmakers R           34:33.1

14 Bottomley, Pete           49 Dirigo R.C. 40+        34:43.1

15 Blackford, Damon          45 Second Sole            34:57.6

16 Ensign, Timothy           48 Chattanooga TC 40+     34:59.1

17 Thompson, Dean            45 Chattanooga TC 40+     35:00.5

18 Evans, Alan               47 Genesee Valley  40+    35:04.5    7

19 Davie, Bruce              47 Greater Bost           35:07.3

20 Steinbrecher, Earl        46 Genesee Valley  40+    35:11.2    8

21 O’Hearn, John             48 Club Northwest 40+     35:13.1    9

22 Bischoff, David           48 Genesee Valley  40+    35:13.1   10

23 Stuber, Eric              47 Front Line RT 40+      35:33.0

24 Wooldridge, James         47 Chattanooga TC 40+     35:33.4

25 Quintal, David            47 Central Mass           35:38.7

26 Dunham, Dave              46 Central Mass           35:44.5

27 Abdalla, Paul             49 Club Northwest 40+     35:52.1   11

28 Arsenault, Dan            48 Compex Racing 40+      35:53.2   12

29 Brennand, Bob             49 Club Northwest 40+     36:03.4   13

30 Lombardi, Ron             46 Greater Spri           36:07.2

31 Hammond, Joe              49 Greenville T           36:08.9   14

32 Johnson, Joseph           49 Chattanooga TC 40+     36:11.9

33 Dawson, Gregory           45 Colonial RR 40+        36:12.6

34 Mancini, Dan              46 New Balance            36:17.2

35 Johnston, Carl            45 Genesee Valley  40+    36:19.8   15

36 Pepper, JD                47 Playmakers R           36:21.7

37 Feder, Daniel             47 Asics Aggie RC 40+     36:27.9

38 Giordanelli, Chris        46 Greenville T           36:30.1   16

39 Clabuesch, Jim            45 Carolina God           36:39.7

40 Fether, Stephen           45 Running Repu           37:06.9

41 Homan, Michael            49 Playmakers R           37:13.9

42 Chaney, James             47 Second Sole            37:20.7

43 Shires, William           46 Charlotte RC 40+       37:24.5

44 Cratty, Herbert           46 Eastern Buck           37:30.9

45 Blaszkiewicz, Rob         46 Atlanta TC 40+ -B      37:36.5

46 White-Espin, David        49 Club Northwest 40+     37:37.0   17

47 Barnes, Todd              47 The Bandidos 40+       37:38.1

48 Mora, Joseph              49 Syracuse Track Club    37:40.6

49 Menzies, Steven           47 Colonial RR 40+        37:41.8

50 Szporluk, Ben             46 Second Sole            38:03.2

51 Pelletier, Paul           45 Colonial RR 40+        38:20.6

52 Gibney, Glenn             48 unattached             38:23.3

53 Petty, Jeffrey            46 Greenville T           38:31.1   18

54 Ledyard, Mark             45 Asheville Tr           38:33.2

55 Hardy, Harris             47 unattached             38:37.6

56 Rich, Matt                49 Charlotte RC 40+       38:39.4

57 Murray, Danny             45 Greenville T           38:43.6   19

58 Sams, Bob                 49 Greenville T           38:46.0   20

59 Newsham, Bill             45 Gate City Striders     39:00.6

60 Stewart, Thomas           49 D.C. Capitol TC 40+    39:14.2

61 O’Brien, Keith            46 Greater Lowell RR      39:21.6

62 Kurfman, Richard          45 Greenville T           39:24.8   21

63 Spencer, Chuck            47 Charlotte RC 40+       39:34.7

64 Murr, Scott               49 Greenville T           39:44.6   22

65 Crandall, Wayne           47 Genesee Valley  40+    40:12.3   23

66 Milligan, Patrick         46 Genesee Valley  40+    41:01.0   24

67 Coon, Brent               45 Greater Spri           41:23.9

68 Middlesteadt, Wayne       47 unattached             42:02.6

69 Grantonic, Tom            49 Eastern Buck           42:09.1

70 Grimes, Lloyd             48 Eastern Buck           42:22.4

71 Pillin, Phillip           48 Eastern Buck           43:48.3

72 Sullivan, David           48 unattached             45:26.6

73 Meyer, David              46 unattached             46:02.0

74 Foss, Charles             48 D.C. Capitol TC 40+    59:40.0

 

Men 50-54 10 km

=======================================================================

Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Results – Men 50-54

1 Tuttle, John              52 Atlanta TC 50+         34:08.2    1

2 Sheeran, Joe              53 Club Northwest 50+     34:14.7    2

3 Larson, Norm              54 Green Mounta           34:30.4

4 Bussard, Dave             50 Front Line RT 50+      34:32.3

5 Smith, Michael            52 Club Northwest 50+     34:47.3    3

6 Shafer, David             54 Balt/Wash AC 50+       34:58.1    4

7 Cannon, David             54 Club Northwest 50+     34:58.5    5

8 King, Daniel              51 Running Repu           35:07.9

9 Bisignano, Joe            50 Club Northwest 50+     35:12.4    6

10 Ostenberg, Kevin          50 Asics Aggie RC 40+     35:17.3

11 Keller, Doug              52 TC Running C           35:26.8    7

12 Walsh, Jim                50 San Diego TC 50+       35:36.1    8

13 Reeder, Mark              51 Greater Lowe           35:40.3    9

14 Weiner, Adam              51 San Diego TC 50+       35:53.8   10

15 Monaghan, Michael         53 Balt/Wash AC 50+       35:59.0   11

16 Bates, Tony               51 Green Mounta           36:06.1

17 Malander, Mark            52 Balt/Wash AC 50+       36:10.0   12

18 Andrews, Charlie          53 Genesee Valley  50+    36:14.2

19 McPhail, Elmer            54 Balt/Wash AC 50+       36:23.7   13

20 Collins, JC               54 Front Line RT 50+      36:32.9

21 Enicks, William           51 Chattanooga TC 50+     36:37.5

22 Dwyer, Tim                51 Genesee Valley  50+    36:40.4

23 Prentice, Ray             51 Club Northwest 50+     36:49.1   14

24 Schafer, Robert           52 The Bandidos 40+       36:55.8

25 Bass, Ashley              52 Carolina God           36:57.4

26 Leck, Don                 52 Dave’s Racin           37:01.7

27 Motteler, Frederick       54 Club Northwest 50+     37:03.9   15

28 Youngers, Ken             54 Atlanta TC 50+         37:07.4   16

29 Calderwood, Stuart        52 Central Park TC 50+    37:08.1   17

30 Berardi, David            50 Balt/Wash AC 50+       37:11.6   18

31 Allen, Peter              50 Central Park TC 50+    37:13.4   19

32 Stevens, Tom              54 Balt/Wash AC 50+       37:16.6   20

33 Horan, Bob                53 Front Line RT 50+      37:25.3

34 Class, Rob                50 TC Running C           37:27.5   21

35 Colfer, Jeff              54 Chattanooga TC 50+     37:31.2

36 Hubbart, Kyle             54 Running Repu           37:33.7

37 Richey, Phil              53 Atlanta TC 50+         37:35.4   22

38 Clarke, Eric              53 Chattanooga TC 50+     37:39.7

39 Bruess, Rick              51 Running Repu           37:42.0

40 Ruben, Alan               53 Central Park TC 50+    37:44.6   23

41 LaGoy, Peter              51 Greater Lowe           37:47.5   24

42 Boos, David               51 San Diego TC 50+       37:51.6   25

43 Thompson, James           51 Mid-Michigan TC 50+    37:57.3   26

44 Offenbacher, Thomas       54 Greater Lowe           37:58.3   27

45 Walton, John              51 Carolinas TC 50+       37:59.1

46 Hunt, Thom                52 San Diego TC 50+       38:09.3   28

47 Shelby, Daniel            50 Greenville T           38:13.2

48 Newberry, Michael         50 Atlanta TC 50+         38:13.6   29

49 Langhout, William         52 TC Running C           38:24.3   30

50 Hartmann, Thomas          50 San Diego TC 50+       38:24.6   31

51 Moore, Gary               54 Genesee Valley  50+    38:29.1

52 Gleisberg, Henry          54 Colonial RR 50+        38:33.2

53 Pilla, Jack               52 Green Mounta           38:36.9

54 Turrietta, Allen          52 San Diego TC 50+       38:45.7   32

55 Tidd, Steve               50 Club Northwest 50+     38:53.9   33

56 Wolbert, Dave             51 Mid-Michigan TC 50+    38:56.7   34

57 Westbrook, Ross           50 Mid-Michigan TC 50+    38:58.6   35

58 Otani, Russell            51 Eastside Runners       39:06.2

59 Allen, Mac                53 D.C. Capitol TC 40+    39:11.9

60 Moore, Andrew             54 Central Park TC 50+    39:18.0   36

61 French, Phil              53 Mid-Michigan TC 50+    39:27.7   37

62 Kissane, John             50 Atlanta TC 50+         39:28.4   38

63 Sharp, Brad               54 Mid-Michigan TC 50+    39:31.5   39

64 Kaplan, Pete              54 Carolinas TC 50+       39:35.8

65 Raymond, Tom              52 Central Park TC 50+    39:36.7   40

66 Bitsko, Jim               50 Atlanta TC 50+         39:37.4   41

67 Hamric, Ron               53 Ohio Valley            39:37.7

68 Kinney, Dennis            50 Genesee Valley  50+    39:43.6

69 Mackay, Roderick          53 Atlanta TC 50+         39:52.6   42

70 Johnson, Greg             52 Chattanooga TC 50+     39:55.6

71 Whitaker, Robert          52 Colonial RR 50+        40:02.1

72 Du Charme, Michael        54 Mid-Michigan           40:02.4

73 Fain, William             54 San Diego TC 50+ -B    40:10.0

74 Cutler, Andrew            53 Colonial RR 50+        40:10.9

75 Cheney, Chip              51 TC Running C           40:11.2   43

76 Fallon, Jimmy             50 Hfc Striders           40:26.1

77 Fry, Stephen              53 Carolinas TC 50+       40:35.8

78 Hughes, Ed                50 Greenville T           40:40.3

79 Seferian, Karnik          53 Sayville RC            40:44.8

80 Richard, Patrick          52 TC Running C           40:52.3   44

81 Cronin, Alfie             54 Atlanta TC 50+         40:53.3   45

82 McCracken, Wayne          51 unattached             41:23.9

83 Nickodem, Kevin           54 Carolina God           41:32.2

84 Cudlip, Michael           53 Front Line RT 50+      41:50.4

85 Searls, Kevin             52 Asics Aggie RC 40+     41:52.2

86 Anderson, Michael         51 Asheville Tr           41:58.1

87 Cuozzo, Alex              52 Bellmore Striders      42:02.9

88 Hall, David               53 unattached             42:11.0

89 Dunn, Wally               52 Asheville Tr           42:19.8

90 Alleman, Ron              51 Mid-Michigan           42:48.8

91 Dowling, John             53 Greater Lowe           42:52.4   46

92 Aldridge, Randy           51 Carolinas TC 50+       43:13.4

93 Gleason, Daniel           52 Millen Miler           44:04.4

94 Stronach, James           53 Greater Lowe           44:08.4   47

95 Harris, Andy              51 River City Rebels      44:25.3

96 Baugh, Mark               51 D.C. Capitol TC 40+    44:32.8

97 Ferrimani, Jay            51 Genesee Vall           44:44.2

98 Dudley, Cosby             50 Carolina God           45:02.5

99 Siqueiros, Carlos         53 Asics Aggie RC 40+     45:05.2

100 Michalski, Greg           50 Millen Miler           46:19.6

101 Killips, Jon              51 Mid-Michigan           47:07.3

102 Thompson, Brenneman       52 unattached             52:59.6

103 Webb, John                54 Carolina God           53:31.8

 

Men 55-59 10 km

=======================================================================

Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Results – Men 55-59

1 Becker, Rick              56 Club Northwest 50+     34:24.0

2 Ryan, Tom                 55 Green Mounta           36:01.7

3 Rybinski, Mark            55 Genesee Valley  50+    36:53.4

4 McMahon, Kevin            56 Green Mounta           36:55.9

5 Burkhart, David           56 Front Line RT 50+      36:59.9

6 Chantry, Stephen          55 Colonial RR 50+        37:12.4

7 Warner, William           57 Chattanooga TC 50+     37:30.3

8 Wilson, Greg              58 San Diego TC 50+       37:42.8

9 Geer, David               56 Greenville T           37:44.3

10 Barbour, John             56 Greater Lowe           37:44.4

11 Torres, Sam               58 Dave’s Racin           38:27.5

12 Robinson, James           57 Genesee Valley  50+    38:45.7

13 Funk, Dennis              55 Greenville T           39:20.9

14 Frohnapfel, Ed            55 Ohio Valley            39:53.7

15 Dodge, Brian              57 Genesee Valley  50+    40:13.9

16 Halm, Thomas              55 Mid-Michigan TC 50+    40:14.7

17 Derfler, Stephen          56 Greenville T           40:16.3

18 Labar, Douglas            56 Central Park TC 50+    40:27.7

19 Wagner, Gregory           55 San Diego TC 50+       41:05.4

20 LeBlanc, Gregory          55 Carolinas TC 50+       41:23.8

21 Thornton, James           56 Colonial RR 50+        41:31.6

22 Osborne, Ed               56 Dave’s Racin           41:59.5

23 McMullen, Tim             57 Genesee Valley  50+    42:47.0

24 Bowen, David              58 Genesee Vall           43:02.7

25 Kraus, William            56 Carolina God           43:05.7

26 Dawson, Paul              56 Greenville T           43:14.9

27 Moore, Mitch              56 Genesee Vall           44:03.1

28 Goggin, James             57 Colonial RR 50+        44:57.8

29 Blackmore, Ron            57 Genesee Vall           45:10.8

30 Burno, Joseph             57 Maryland Mas           46:24.8

31 Coleman, John             59 Mid-Michigan           49:01.5

32 McKay, William            58 Mid-Michigan           50:23.9

 

Men 60-64 10 km

=======================================================================

Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Results – Men 60-64

1 Bell, Doug                60 Boulder RR 60+         35:46.9

2 Winn, Doug                60 Bowerman AC 60+        37:58.7

3 McCluskey, Terry          62 W Pennsylvania TC      38:47.1

4 McSweeney, Edward         60 Green Mounta           39:09.0

5 Learned, Jerry            62 Atlanta TC 60+         40:01.2    1

6 Dooley, Dave              63 Boulder RR 60+         40:05.2

7 Taylor, David             60 Bowerman AC 60+        40:06.9

8 Platt, Rick               60 Colonial RR 60+        40:34.9    2

9 Wells, Ronald             64 San Diego TC 60+       40:36.3

10 Hansen, Lloyd             62 Front Line RT 60+      40:44.2

11 Deladurantaye, Paul       64 Front Line RT 60+      40:55.2

12 Welch, Philip             61 Club Northwest 60+     40:56.9

13 Mohr, Carl                60 Boulder RR 60+         41:30.2

14 White, Charles            61 Green Mounta           41:37.3

15 Arnold, Charles           63 Green Mounta           41:48.3

16 Hart, Bill                61 Colonial RR 60+        42:06.6    3

17 Andersen, Craig           63 Eastside Run           42:14.1

18 Stewart, Glenn            60 Greater Lowe           42:14.9

19 Abrahamson, Dale          61 Colonial RR 60+        42:25.0    4

20 Minier, Dave              61 Front Line RT 60+      42:29.0

21 Lamme, Thomas             63 Genesee Valley 60+     42:32.9    5

22 Gingello, Tony            63 Genesee Valley 60+     42:40.3    6

23 Weaver, Carl              61 Raritan Vall           42:51.0

24 Derderian, Tom            61 Greater Bost           42:55.9

25 McCall, Bill              60 Bowerman AC 60+        42:58.3

26 May, Jim                  64 Genesee Valley 60+     43:05.6    7

27 Kafka, Jan                63 San Diego TC 60+       43:07.2

28 Longmuir, David           63 Eastside Run           43:20.2

29 Mann, Frazer              63 Eastside Run           43:27.2

30 Castro, Richard           63 Boulder RR 60+         43:30.3

31 Neovakul, Vasan           60 Atlanta TC 60+         43:33.7    8

32 Shelton, Langston         63 Colonial RR 60+        44:07.7    9

33 Stern, Hal                64 Atlanta TC 60+         44:15.8   10

34 Davis, Peter              63 Green Mounta           44:22.1

35 Sievert, Robert           62 Atlanta TC 60+         44:26.9   11

36 Burfoot, Amby             64 Raritan Vall           44:31.0

37 Benedict, Sam             63 Atlanta TC 60+         44:37.0   12

38 Harris, David             60 Club Northwest 60+     44:46.6

39 Klein, Jim                60 Mid-Michigan TC 60+    45:00.3

40 Day, Joseph               60 Colonial RR 60+        45:07.4   13

41 Price, Roger              61 Raritan Vall           45:21.6

42 Carter, James             62 Mid-Michigan TC 60+    45:48.3

43 Smith, Jay                61 Carolina God           45:54.8

44 Cook, Dixon               63 unattached             46:28.0

45 Taylor, Richard           63 Asheville Tr           46:39.3

46 Riccardi, Patrick         60 Ultrarunning           47:00.9

47 Hotelling, James          63 Carolina God           47:21.2

48 Reif, Michael             62 Genesee Vall           47:36.2

49 Crouse, Charles           64 Eastside Run           48:26.2

50 Kasischke, Dennis         64 San Diego TC 60+ -B    49:10.4

51 Underwood, Sam            62 Mid-Michigan TC 60+    50:09.8

52 Sauber, William           62 Asheville Tr           50:16.7

53 Sherman, Garry            60 Asheville Tr           50:18.0

54 Yeates, Keith             63 Genesee Valley 60+     50:43.9   14

55 Umpleby, Rick             63 Millen Miler           54:40.7

56 Stasz, Peter              63 Greater Spri         1:08:59.1

57 Zygo, Larry               60 Genesee Valley 60+   1:08:59.5   15

 

Men 65-69 10 km

=======================================================================

Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Results – Men 65-69

1 Goodhue, Doug             68 Front Line RT 60+      40:38.8

2 Delph, Terry              65 Raritan Vall           41:19.4

3 Enos, Ron                 65 San Diego TC 60+       42:52.0

4 Dumas, Jeffrey            65 Boulder RR 60+         43:31.5

5 Herrala, Wally            66 Front Line RT 60+      43:41.1

6 Smith, Bart               65 Asheville Tr           43:52.0

7 Dyer, Ben                 67 unattached             44:23.6

8 Brown, Douglas            65 Raritan Vall           44:54.0

9 McKnight, Ted             66 Green Mounta           45:01.4

10 Leydon, Edward            66 Carolina God           47:27.0

11 Goforth, Hal              66 San Diego TC 60+       47:32.7

12 Cameron, Alan             66 Asheville Tr           48:04.1

13 Hicks, James              68 Mid-Michigan TC 60+    50:50.9

14 Christy, Edward           65 unattached             55:02.0

15 Stern, Peter              66 San Diego TC 60+       59:29.6

 

Men 70-74 10 km

=======================================================================

Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Results – Men 70-74

1 Gauntner, Richard         70 San Diego TC 70+       44:26.7

2 Elliott, John             72 Potomac Vall           45:28.1

3 Weddle, Thom              72 Run-N-Fun – B          46:56.8

4 Jones, Peter              70 San Diego TC 70+       47:53.2

5 Grodnik, Jim              71 Asheville Tr           49:43.0

6 Cordero, Joe              72 Bohemia Track Club     54:38.3

 

Men 75-79 10 km

=======================================================================

Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Results – Men 75-79

1 Slocum, Lloyd             77 Asheville Tr           48:09.4

2 Iffrig, Bill              76 Club Northwest 60+     49:13.5

3 Grevstad, Ben             76 Snohomish Tr           52:45.1

4 Williams, Richard         75 San Diego TC 70+       55:08.7

5 Riecke, William           77 Asheville Tr         1:03:53.6

 

Open Men Results

 

 

 

Men 10 km

 

Team Scores

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

Results – Men

1 McMillan Elite               29    1    2    5    8   13

Total Time:  2:29:15.40

Average:    29:51.08

2 Hansons-Brooks Distance P    59    6    9   10   15   19   20   30   33

Total Time:  2:30:40.30

Average:    30:08.06

3 Boston Athletic Associati   175   17   23   28   36   71  149  150

Total Time:  2:33:48.20

Average:    30:45.64

4 Team Indiana Elite          202    3   24   34   42   99

Total Time:  2:34:02.60

Average:    30:48.52

5 Pacers/Brooks Racing Team   205   27   29   40   48   61   93  138

Total Time:  2:34:43.00

Average:    30:56.60

6 Nyac                        217   12   25   37   45   98  112  152  184

Total Time:  2:34:32.90

Average:    30:54.58

7 Boulder Running Company/a   221   18   43   44   57   59   76   89  103

Total Time:  2:35:01.40

Average:    31:00.28

8 Stotan Racing               291   41   46   52   75   77   95  110

Total Time:  2:36:30.60

Average:    31:18.12

9 Asics Aggie Running Club    301    4   64   69   70   94  139  151

Total Time:  2:36:21.50

Average:    31:16.30

10 Transports adidas Racing    317   26   31   65   90  105  134  162  185

Total Time:  2:36:49.00

Average:    31:21.80

11 Run Racing TC               335   11   39   51   78  156  177

Total Time:  2:36:37.90

Average:    31:19.58

12 Club Northwest              351   47   56   79   84   85  102  130

Total Time:  2:37:44.50

Average:    31:32.90

13 Playmakers Racing           360   38   58   66   74  124  145  201  213

Total Time:  2:37:47.40

Average:    31:33.48

14 The Georgetown Running Co   406   49   68   80   86  123  174  176  240

Total Time:  2:38:36.70

Average:    31:43.34

15 Ragged Mountain Racing      477   21   54  115  133  154  206

Total Time:  2:39:06.70

Average:    31:49.34

16 Run-N-Fun                   498   14   96  108  136  144  175  190

Total Time:  2:39:25.60

Average:    31:53.12

17 Kansas City Smoke           505   22  111  119  125  128  179  182  189

Total Time:  2:39:45.30

Average:    31:57.06

18 Florida Track Club          520   16   60  100  147  197  207  250  272

Total Time:  2:39:46.20

Average:    31:57.24

19 Team Usa Georgia            583   62   63  113  126  219  239

Total Time:  2:41:26.40

Average:    32:17.28

20 Manhattan Track Club        587   83   87  101  121  195  253  276

Total Time:  2:41:21.00

Average:    32:16.20

21 Big River Running Company   594   32  116  132  148  166  191  229

Total Time:  2:40:57.20

Average:    32:11.44

22 Wisconsin Runner Racing T   600   50   82  142  153  173  255  263

Total Time:  2:41:06.20

Average:    32:13.24

23 Bowerman Athletic Club      615   73   92  135  157  158  165  183  199

Total Time:  2:41:29.80

Average:    32:17.96

24 Central Park Track Club     615   91   97  120  140  167  187  192  218

Total Time:  2:41:35.50

Average:    32:19.10

25 Fleet Feet/Nike Racing Te   636   53   88  106  181  208  242

Total Time:  2:42:07.60

Average:    32:25.52

26 Atlanta Track Club          654    7  143  155  161  188  204  210  230

Total Time:  2:41:18.50

Average:    32:15.70

27 Columbus Running Company    708  107  118  131  137  215

Total Time:  2:43:17.00

Average:    32:39.40

28 New Balance Boston          771   35  109  171  211  245  249

Total Time:  2:44:17.10

Average:    32:51.42

29 Greater Boston Track Club   777   81  127  169  186  214  227  244

Total Time:  2:44:06.30

Average:    32:49.26

30 Colonial Road Runners       818   55   67  226  232  238  243  293  303

Total Time:  2:45:42.30

Average:    33:08.46

31 West Valley Track Club In   925   72  170  180  237  266

Total Time:  2:47:23.40

Average:    33:28.68

32 Bull City Track Club        990  114  129  196  274  277  278  291

Total Time:  2:49:35.90

Average:    33:55.18

33 Berry Run Club              993  163  194  198  217  221  225  246  252

Total Time:  2:47:37.30

Average:    33:31.46

34 Charlotte Running Club     1012  117  122  234  268  271  298

Total Time:  2:50:07.10

Average:    34:01.42

35 Sports Warriors Track Clu  1038  104  164  223  262  285  296

Total Time:  2:50:35.40

Average:    34:07.08

36 Second Sole Rocky River    1065  141  160  202  260  302

Total Time:  2:54:57.50

Average:    34:59.50

37 Raritan Valley Road Runne  1070  146  172  228  257  267  270

Total Time:  2:50:17.60

Average:    34:03.52

38 Greater Springfield Harri  1113  168  178  203  280  284  288

Total Time:  2:51:54.10

Average:    34:22.82

39 Sayville Running Company   1143  159  212  241  248  283  286

Total Time:  2:52:06.40

Average:    34:25.28

40 San Diego Track Club       1156  193  200  251  254  258  261  279

Total Time:  2:51:38.30

Average:    34:19.66

41 S.W.I.F.T. Racing          1232  209  220  224  289  290  294  300

Total Time:  2:55:48.40

Average:    35:09.68

42 Jus Running                1263  205  233  247  281  297

Total Time:  2:57:27.01

Average:    35:29.40

43 Greenville Track Club      1268  216  236  265  269  282  287  299  301

Total Time:  2:55:28.50

Average:    35:05.70

44 Atlanta Track Club -B      1293  231  235  259  273  295  304

Total Time:  2:57:22.80

Average:    35:28.56

45 Kansas City Smoke -B       1309  222  256  264  275  292

Total Time:  2:57:53.10

Average:    35:34.62

 

=======================================================================

Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Results – Men

1 Braun, Aaron              23 McMillan Elite         29:35.3    1

2 Arciniaga, Nick           27 McMillan Elite         29:39.3    2

3 Nightingale, David        25 unattached             29:40.1

4 Crouch, Michael           22 Queens Unive           29:46.1

5 Dentamo, Adu              24 Team Indiana Elite     29:46.5    3

6 Reid, Phillip             25 Asics Aggie            29:49.2    4

7 Haas, Stephen             27 Uniform Violatio       29:51.6

8 Smith, Scott              24 McMillan Elite         29:52.9    5

9 Hartmann, Jason           29 unattached             29:56.8

10 Humphrey, Luke            29 Hansons-Broo           29:58.1    6

11 Kormanik, Leo             28 Atlanta Track Club     29:59.1    7

12 Horn, Jordan              26 McMillan Elite         29:59.6    8

13 Leak, Colin               24 unattached             30:01.9

14 Sheehan, Ryan             27 Hansons-Broo           30:04.1    9

15 Hefferon, Paul            24 Hansons-Broo           30:04.8   10

16 Williams, Matthew         23 U.S. Air Force         30:05.5

17 Chavez, Michael           25 Run Racing TC          30:06.6   11

18 Caccia, Gian-Paul         24 Nyac                   30:07.9   12

19 Anzures, Marco            22 McMillan Elite         30:08.3   13

20 Blood, Ryan               25 unattached             30:08.8

21 Scott, Derek              25 Uniform Violatio       30:10.1

22 Grunewald, Justin         25 Run-N-Fun              30:10.7   14

23 Young, Tim                23 Hansons-Broo           30:11.4   15

24 McDonagh, Neil            29 Florida Track Club     30:12.8   16

25 Rizzo, Patrick            27 unattached             30:15.5

26 Ritchie, Timothy          23 Boston Athle           30:17.7   17

27 Dahlberg, Scott           26 Boulder Runn           30:18.9   18

28 Hine, Zachary             23 Hansons-Broo           30:21.9   19

29 Morgan, Mike              30 Hansons-Broo           30:23.0   20

30 Cowart, Donald            25 Ragged Mount           30:24.1   21

31 Moore, Joe                27 Kansas City Smoke      30:25.9   22

32 Harvey, Brian             23 Boston Athle           30:27.6   23

33 Fife, Jordan              27 Team Indiana Elite     30:31.8   24

34 Phillips, Jonathan        26 Nyac                   30:33.2   25

35 Ramos, Austin             26 Transports a           30:33.9   26

36 Dumm, Andrew              25 Pacers/Brook           30:35.2   27

37 Meyer, Lucas              27 Boston Athle           30:38.0   28

38 Hallinan, Stephen         24 Pacers/Brook           30:41.6   29

39 Johnson, Chad             34 Hansons-Broo           30:43.0   30

40 Tapia, Daniel             24 Transports a           30:43.3   31

41 MacDowell, Adam           31 Big River Ru           30:43.7   32

42 Medigovich, Brian         23 Hansons-Broo           30:45.4   33

43 Fruin, Mark               24 Team Indiana Elite     30:47.6   34

44 Lavallee, Roland          32 New Balance Boston     30:48.8   35

45 Sanca, Ruben              23 Boston Athle           30:49.1   36

46 Maag, Michael             23 Nyac                   30:50.1   37

47 Polley, Drew              25 Hansons-Broo           30:51.4

48 Christiansen, Jed         23 Playmakers Racing      30:52.3   38

49 Grabow, Jimmy             26 Run Racing TC          30:53.3   39

50 DeVar, Joseph             22 Pacers/Brook           30:53.7   40

51 Canaday, Sage             25 Hansons-Broo           30:54.6

52 Joslyn, C Fred            26 Stotan Racing          30:55.4   41

53 Ricardi, John             24 Team Indiana Elite     30:55.5   42

54 Neal, Tommy               27 Boulder Runn           30:56.6   43

55 Bean, Cameron             23 Zap Fitness            30:58.9

56 Michel, Paul              28 Boulder Runn           31:00.0   44

57 Forys, Matthew            25 Nyac                   31:00.9   45

58 Luka, Dominic             25 Stotan Racing          31:04.4   46

59 Mandi, Mark               27 Club Northwest         31:06.7   47

60 Graham, Sean              30 Pacers/Brook           31:07.6   48

61 Wiegner, Joey             28 The Georgeto           31:11.4   49

62 Mueller, Scott            25 Wisconsin Ru           31:11.9   50

63 Jaedtke, Dylan            23 Run Racing TC          31:12.8   51

64 Pierce, Michael           23 Stotan Racing          31:13.1   52

65 Clark, Christopher        25 Zap Fitness            31:15.6

66 Ware, Charles             26 Fleet Feet/N           31:16.7   53

67 Chaffee, Macklin          24 Ragged Mount           31:18.0   54

68 Schoener, Jason           26 Colonial Roa           31:20.5   55

69 Limpf, Paul               23 Club Northwest         31:20.9   56

70 Reindl, Greg              26 Boulder Runn           31:21.1   57

71 Figueroa, Sesar           26 unattached             31:24.0

72 Ripley, Zachary           22 Playmakers Racing      31:24.2   58

73 Rich, Adam                29 Boulder Runn           31:24.8   59

74 Webb, Thomas              23 Florida Track Club     31:24.8   60

75 Viviani, William          28 Pacers/Brook           31:24.9   61

76 Ogwaro, Oscar             24 Team Usa Georgia       31:25.6   62

77 Stephenson, Jay           29 Team Usa Georgia       31:26.7   63

78 Reyes, Sergio             29 Asics Aggie            31:27.2   64

79 Chavez, Chris             24 Transports a           31:29.3   65

80 Butler, John              26 unattached             31:29.7

81 Koster, Kristopher        28 Playmakers Racing      31:30.5   66

82 Alton, Guy                26 Colonial Roa           31:30.9   67

83 Guevara, Paul             24 The Georgeto           31:32.1   68

84 Hankins, Keith            27 Asics Aggie            31:32.7   69

85 Service, John             30 Asics Aggie            31:35.1   70

86 Hatton, Colman            23 Boston Athle           31:35.8   71

87 McKeeman, Michael         34 Bryn Mawr Ru           31:35.8

88 Davey, Neville            35 West Valley            31:36.3   72

89 Palmer, Trevor            26 Bowerman Ath           31:36.8   73

90 Brown, Darren             25 TeamROGUE El           31:37.1

91 Katsefaras, Nicholas      23 Playmakers Racing      31:37.2   74

92 Foxenberg, Andrew         26 Stotan Racing          31:37.4   75

93 Hafer, Ryan               24 Boulder Runn           31:38.2   76

94 McCann, Andrew            22 Stotan Racing          31:40.3   77

95 Solis, Anthony            20 Run Racing TC          31:41.4   78

96 Murphy, Kevin             31 Club Northwest         31:42.3   79

97 Luff, Samuel              23 The Georgeto           31:43.2   80

98 Bonner, Brennan           26 Greater Bost           31:43.5   81

99 Schmitz, Tommy            27 Wisconsin Ru           31:44.3   82

100 Swift, Sean               25 Manhattan Tr           31:44.6   83

101 Winegar, Brett            31 Club Northwest         31:47.3   84

102 Sayenko, Mikhail          26 Club Northwest         31:47.3   85

103 Hanson, Ryan              22 The Georgeto           31:47.5   86

104 Vientos, Victor           25 Manhattan Tr           31:48.1   87

105 Alexander, Brent          30 Fleet Feet/N           31:49.2   88

106 Young, Robby              25 Boulder Runn           31:50.5   89

107 Nuci, Miguel              31 Transports a           31:52.4   90

108 Spooner, Christopher      25 Central Park           31:52.6   91

109 Broderick, Kalpanatit     30 Bowerman Ath           31:53.6   92

110 Rodriguez, Bert           31 Pacers/Brook           31:55.7   93

111 Mendoza, Mario            24 Asics Aggie            31:57.3   94

112 Najem, Peter              24 Stotan Racing          31:59.2   95

113 Kampf, Ben                24 Run-N-Fun              31:59.3   96

114 Kenworthy, John           23 Central Park           31:59.5   97

115 Ellis-Ferrara, Christoph  25 Nyac                   32:00.8   98

116 Ghebray, Yosef            23 Team Indiana Elite     32:01.2   99

117 Hensley, Matthew          23 Florida Track Club     32:01.3  100

118 Rios, Jeffrey             33 Manhattan Tr           32:02.7  101

119 Lucas, Shawn              26 Club Northwest         32:05.1  102

120 Culver, Justin            24 Eastside Runners       32:06.6

121 Gibbs, Emory              24 unattached             32:08.3

122 Delaney, Jason            30 Boulder Runn           32:08.6  103

123 Yazzie, Andrew            28 Sports Warri           32:09.7  104

124 Szehner, Wesley           23 Transports a           32:10.1  105

125 Quinn, Patrick            27 Fleet Feet/N           32:10.5  106

126 Oswalt, Jason             26 Columbus Run           32:11.0  107

127 Branigan, Timothy         22 Run-N-Fun              32:11.3  108

128 Rupprecht, Paul           27 New Balance Boston     32:11.4  109

129 Berube, Jesse             22 Stotan Racing          32:11.8  110

130 Simpson, Justin           26 WV Flyers              32:12.2

131 McCullough, Jason         34 Kansas City Smoke      32:12.4  111

132 Hartnett, Bobby           22 Nyac                   32:12.7  112

133 Hernandez, Martin         24 Team Usa Georgia       32:13.0  113

134 Varner, Alex              25 Bull City Tr           32:13.9  114

135 Smayda, Michael           24 Ragged Mount           32:14.6  115

136 Benkert, Brennan          22 Big River Ru           32:16.0  116

137 Compton, John             25 Charlotte Ru           32:16.5  117

138 Fox, Levi                 24 Columbus Run           32:18.8  118

139 Davidson, Aaron           26 Kansas City Smoke      32:19.3  119

140 Hornsby, Jonevan          33 Central Park           32:20.2  120

141 Nash, David               30 Manhattan TC -B        32:21.1

142 English, Chris            26 Manhattan Tr           32:21.6  121

143 Eckard, Chase             23 Charlotte Ru           32:21.9  122

144 Greenlaw, Jerry           22 The Georgeto           32:22.5  123

145 Bigelow, Jason            23 Playmakers Racing      32:23.2  124

146 Yoder, Aaron              25 Kansas City Smoke      32:23.4  125

147 Carson, Jared             24 Team Usa Georgia       32:23.8  126

148 Ayr, Jason                23 Greater Bost           32:24.2  127

149 Cool, Kory                23 Kansas City Smoke      32:24.3  128

150 Reaves, Patrick           26 Bull City Tr           32:24.6  129

151 Trammell, Chad            26 Club Northwest         32:25.5  130

152 King, Richard             24 Columbus Run           32:26.6  131

153 Snow, Carter              28 Big River Ru           32:27.4  132

154 Adam, Thomas              24 Ragged Mount           32:28.1  133

155 Zapata, Lenin             27 Transports a           32:28.3  134

156 Johnson, Nicholas         23 Bowerman Ath           32:28.3  135

157 Hartmark, Eric            32 Run-N-Fun              32:29.0  136

158 Whitehair, Dustin         29 Columbus Run           32:29.0  137

159 Kean, Erik                33 Pacers/Brook           32:29.4  138

160 Weaver, Austin            27 Asics Aggie            32:29.7  139

161 Dambkowski, Carl          26 Central Park           32:30.1  140

162 Kieser, Frederic          39 Second Sole            32:30.2  141

163 Meissen, Ryan             32 Wisconsin Ru           32:31.9  142

164 Zins, Joey                31 Atlanta Track Club     32:33.8  143

165 Parish, Patrick           25 Run-N-Fun              32:35.3  144

166 Crowe, Jacob              28 Playmakers Racing      32:36.6  145

167 Dixon, Michael            28 Raritan Vall           32:37.4  146

168 Guirard, Mitch            24 Florida Track Club     32:37.8  147

169 Cameron, Kyle             24 Big River Ru           32:38.8  148

170 Guerin, Timothy           24 Boston Athle           32:39.9  149

171 Houseworth, Sean          23 U.S. Air Force         32:40.6

172 Emerson, David            23 Boston Athle           32:41.0  150

173 Petralia, Jacob           24 Asics Aggie            32:41.0  151

174 Sorensen, David           24 Nyac                   32:41.6  152

175 Thull, Matt               35 Wisconsin Ru           32:41.8  153

176 Hurt, Charlie             27 Ragged Mount           32:41.9  154

177 Campbell, Malcolm         39 Atlanta Track Club     32:42.3  155

178 Ainsworth, Jacob          23 Run Racing TC          32:43.8  156

179 Riley, Jonathon           31 Bowerman Ath           32:45.5  157

180 Marcus, Jonathan          27 Bowerman Ath           32:45.6  158

181 Hopkins, Sean             27 Sayville Run           32:46.7  159

182 Burnett, Clayton          28 Second Sole            32:48.1  160

183 Baumann, Cory             24 Atlanta Track Club     32:48.5  161

184 Moreno, Vicente           26 Transports a           32:50.5  162

185 James, Ryan               18 Berry Run Club         32:51.0  163

186 Baca, Angelo              30 Sports Warri           32:51.0  164

187 Cameron, Alexander        28 Bowerman Ath           32:51.2  165

188 Sell, John                26 Big River Ru           32:51.3  166

189 Rickert, Brendan          22 Central Park           32:53.1  167

190 Gale, James               25 Greater Spri           32:53.3  168

191 Espinosa, Robert          26 Greater Bost           32:53.6  169

192 Jarrett, Ben              31 West Valley            32:54.4  170

193 Foote, Peter              23 New Balance Boston     32:55.3  171

194 Morgan, Timothy           26 Raritan Vall           32:56.1  172

195 Kleimenhagen, Ryan        28 Wisconsin Ru           32:56.3  173

196 Burnham, David            26 The Georgeto           32:57.6  174

197 Polson, Jeremy            33 Run-N-Fun              32:59.3  175

198 Dusen, Karl               28 The Georgeto           33:00.0  176

199 Powers, Mike              25 Run Racing TC          33:01.2  177

200 Quadrozzi, Kevin          23 Greater Spri           33:03.0  178

201 Flor, John                27 Kansas City Smoke      33:03.1  179

202 Rose, Todd                37 West Valley            33:04.1  180

203 Akita, James              30 Fleet Feet/N           33:05.2  181

204 Hacker, Rikki             33 Kansas City Smoke      33:06.6  182

205 McIsaac, Chris            22 Bowerman Ath           33:07.1  183

206 Seaton, Jon               29 Nyac                   33:08.4  184

207 Hayden, Cory              26 Run-N-Fun – B          33:10.6

208 Knutsen, Konrad           34 Transports a           33:12.6  185

209 Haringa, Matthew          27 Greater Bost           33:13.5  186

210 Roberts, John             31 Central Park           33:14.1  187

211 Black, Alan               37 Atlanta Track Club     33:14.8  188

212 Testa, Tim                23 Kansas City Smoke      33:17.4  189

213 Mortenson, Kelly          39 Run-N-Fun              33:18.1  190

214 Gilpin, Karl              31 Big River Ru           33:18.7  191

215 Maren, Jordan             21 Florida Trac           33:19.3

216 Falk, Phillip             26 Central Park           33:19.8  192

217 Gamble, Charlie           22 San Diego Tr           33:19.9  193

218 Hoyal, Peyton             21 Berry Run Club         33:20.7  194

219 Luna, Jonathon            26 Boulder Runn           33:23.4

220 Walkowicz, Bill           28 Manhattan Tr           33:24.0  195

221 Page, Jason               36 Bull City Tr           33:25.7  196

222 Roeser, Kurt              23 Florida Track Club     33:29.5  197

223 Harrison, Albert          22 Berry Run Club         33:30.0  198

224 Huston, Andrew            27 Bowerman Ath           33:31.4  199

225 Bernal, Nick              27 San Diego Tr           33:32.9  200

226 Habtewold, Addis          20 Playmakers Racing      33:34.5  201

227 Baum, Justin              25 Second Sole            33:34.6  202

228 Gingras, Philip           23 Greater Spri           33:39.1  203

229 Leonard, Andrew           26 Atlanta Track Club     33:39.6  204

230 TeBockhorst, Justin       26 Jus Running            33:40.7  205

231 Hensley, Robert           26 Florida Trac           33:41.1

232 Post, Christopher         21 Ragged Mount           33:42.0  206

233 Walsh, Matt               25 Bellmore Striders      33:43.7

234 Sanchez, Joshua           21 Florida Track Club     33:44.9  207

235 Blume, Matthew            29 Fleet Feet/N           33:46.0  208

236 Smeiles, Jeffrey          23 S.W.I.F.T. Racing      33:46.2  209

237 McCann, Ian               27 Atlanta Track Club     33:46.9  210

238 Alliette, Kevin           29 New Balance Boston     33:48.5  211

239 Malloy, Adam              24 Runners Retr           33:50.1

240 Pollard, Shawn            25 Sayville Run           33:50.5  212

241 Robison, Grant            32 Playmakers Racing      33:51.1  213

242 Evanter, Caleb            23 Greater Bost           33:51.5  214

243 Mars, David               32 Columbus Run           33:51.6  215

244 Gries, Jonathan           24 Playmakers Racing      33:52.8

245 Hall, Patrick             26 Chattanooga            33:52.8

246 Elliott, Matthew          25 Greenville T           33:54.2  216

247 Sexton, Michael           20 Berry Run Club         33:54.8  217

248 Mullen, Peter             26 Central Park           33:55.8  218

249 Kawa, David               27 Team Usa Georgia       33:57.3  219

250 Hager, Patrick            24 S.W.I.F.T. Racing      33:59.3  220

251 Hamel, Derrick            27 Central Mass           34:00.1

252 Rego, Thomas              22 Berry Run Club         34:00.8  221

253 Hohn, Aaron               25 Kansas City            34:01.2  222

254 Logg, Tyler               21 Sports Warri           34:01.4  223

255 Cass, Gregory             26 Central Park           34:03.7

256 Bofinger, Eric            25 S.W.I.F.T. Racing      34:09.4  224

257 Adams, Ian                20 Berry Run Club         34:11.0  225

258 Wilk, Bryce               25 Colonial Roa           34:12.2  226

259 Breen, Edward             29 Greater Bost           34:12.3  227

260 Lindenauer, Jon           22 Raritan Vall           34:12.4  228

261 Reach, Bradley            24 Big River Ru           34:13.1  229

262 Moss, William             28 Atlanta Track Club     34:13.8  230

263 May, Matthew              26 Atlanta Trac           34:14.0  231

264 Morris, Richard           23 Colonial Roa           34:15.5  232

265 Amick, Daniel             26 Jus Running            34:15.9  233

266 Holder, Jason             27 Charlotte Ru           34:16.9  234

267 Carroll, Thomas           37 Atlanta Trac           34:17.6  235

268 Ingram, Ben               33 Runners Retr           34:18.6

269 Harper, James             33 Greenville T           34:19.9  236

270 Karbelk, Jason            23 West Valley            34:22.0  237

271 Rusterholz, Timothy       23 Colonial Roa           34:23.2  238

272 Rodriguez, Christopher    23 Team Usa Georgia       34:25.3  239

273 Murphy, Patrick           26 The Georgeto           34:27.9  240

274 Siepiola, Adam            30 Sayville Run           34:28.5  241

275 Britton, Rick             28 Fleet Feet/N           34:29.0  242

276 Budiansky, Andrew         20 Colonial Roa           34:29.4  243

277 Pak, Junyong              32 Greater Bost           34:31.5  244

278 Bouchard, Avery           24 New Balance Boston     34:33.1  245

279 Highlander, Andrew        23 Chattanooga            34:34.8

280 Cocquyt, Michael          24 Genesee Vall           34:37.1

281 Bannister, Calvin         21 Berry Run Club         34:38.2  246

282 Mayer, Christopher        22 unattached             34:42.0

283 Adkins, Frankie           37 Jus Running            34:42.7  247

284 Byler, Chad               27 Genesee Vall           34:43.5

285 Barrett, Brendan          27 Sayville Run           34:44.1  248

286 Lounsbury, Daniel         28 New Balance Boston     34:44.4  249

287 Schneider, Brent          28 Florida Track Club     34:47.4  250

288 Armour, John              34 San Diego Tr           34:47.4  251

289 Jones, Joshua             21 Berry Run Club         34:48.5  252

290 Askey, Billy              27 Manhattan Tr           34:50.0  253

291 Eversmeyer, Alex          29 The Georgeto           34:50.1

292 Marenburg, Eric           27 San Diego Tr           34:54.5  254

293 Hansen, Robert            24 Wisconsin Ru           34:58.8  255

294 Teague, Caleb             28 Kansas City            35:01.6  256

295 Anis, Michael             29 Raritan Vall           35:02.4  257

296 Harder, Neal              34 San Diego Tr           35:03.6  258

297 Hagues, Roger             26 Atlanta Trac           35:05.6  259

298 Fritzius, Justin          26 Runners Retreat-       35:07.6

299 Huth, Jeremy              31 Second Sole            35:10.6  260

300 Bowes, Kevin              33 San Diego Tr           35:12.0  261

301 Logg, Tyson               22 Sports Warri           35:14.4  262

302 Sepe, Joe                 25 Wisconsin Ru           35:23.8  263

303 Franz, David              24 Kansas City            35:24.9  264

304 Blackwelder, Carson       29 Greenville T           35:25.5  265

305 Zieman, Christopher       33 West Valley            35:26.6  266

306 Hulbert, William          25 Raritan Vall           35:29.3  267

307 Beigay, Mike              32 Charlotte Ru           35:31.0  268

308 Boles, Tommy              33 unattached             35:31.5

309 Kehoe, Christopher        37 unattached             35:32.5

310 Mosteller, Kevin          39 Greenville T           35:34.1  269

311 Kuess, Jamie              22 unattached             35:35.0

312 Loenser, Michael          28 Raritan Vall           35:35.9  270

313 Marrocco, Andrew          30 Runners Retr           35:40.1

314 Purser, Lat               30 Charlotte Ru           35:40.8  271

315 Menaker, Brian            28 Florida Track Club     35:41.1  272

316 Gerber, Michael           31 Atlanta Trac           35:41.3  273

317 Linney, George            35 Bull City Tr           35:42.6  274

318 Temple, Mark              22 unattached             35:44.8

319 Guarascio, Michael        27 Greater Bost           35:46.4

320 Kochanowicz, Ron          39 Kansas City            35:46.4  275

321 Cote, John                29 Manhattan Tr           35:48.2  276

322 Lust, Joseph              26 Bull City Tr           35:49.1  277

323 LaFave, Daniel            25 Bull City Tr           35:50.4  278

324 Babineaux, Chase          20 unattached             35:54.6

325 Smith, Chris              37 Greater Bost           35:55.0

326 Wells, Bill               26 Central Park           35:57.2

327 Bache, Thomas             38 San Diego Tr           35:57.2  279

328 Estabrook, David          24 Greater Spri           36:00.6  280

329 Williams, Scott           32 Jus Running            36:13.8  281

330 Pokora, Mark              24 Greenville T           36:14.8  282

331 Soltan, Ryan              27 Sayville Run           36:16.6  283

332 Brouillette, Michael      32 Greater Spri           36:18.1  284

333 Fleg, Anthony             32 Sports Warri           36:18.9  285

334 Beach, Kevin              29 Sayville Run           36:21.8  286

335 Guth, Eric                29 Greenville T           36:37.6  287

336 Moses, Daniel             24 unattached             36:39.6

337 Tso, Elroy                38 unattached             36:42.5

338 Seery, Greg               23 Greater Spri           36:43.8  288

339 Davis, James              23 S.W.I.F.T. Racing      36:44.9  289

340 Shirk, Kevin              31 Runners Retr           37:00.1

341 Shellhouse, Kirk          22 unattached             37:00.5

342 Hall, Daniel              27 Greater Bost           37:07.2

343 Shenk, Peter              23 S.W.I.F.T. Racing      37:08.6  290

344 Blythe, Adam              21 Florida Trac           37:13.2

345 Musto, Will               20 Chattanooga            37:27.1

346 Godfrey, Benjamin         28 Bull City Tr           37:29.6  291

347 Mundt, Joseph             26 Kansas City            37:39.0  292

348 Anthony, Alex             18 Colonial Roa           37:46.6  293

349 Mintz, Jesse              18 Genesee Vall           37:55.7

350 Hager, Brian              26 S.W.I.F.T. Racing      38:02.1  294

351 Rumbaugh, Jeffrey         39 Atlanta Trac           38:04.3  295

352 Hunter, Robert            19 Sports Warri           38:27.7  296

353 Park, Teddy               34 Jus Running            38:33.9  297

354 Jaskot, Matthew           24 Charlotte Ru           39:08.3  298

355 Hoffman, Scott            31 Greenville T           39:13.4  299

356 Brown, Jason              24 S.W.I.F.T. Racing      40:00.6  300

357 Rosembert, Pete           30 D.C. Capitol TC        40:08.3

358 Edwards, Todd             35 Greenville T           40:33.0  301

359 Williamson, Rick             Second Sole            40:54.0  302

360 Yates, Daniel             19 Colonial Roa           41:17.6  303

361 Bennett, Stanford         36 Atlanta Trac           42:25.9  304

362 Pakish, Carl              23 unattached             42:53.6

363 Benjamin, Mark            22 Florida Trac           43:07.8

364 Rudolph, Wren             19 Colonial Roa           45:33.6

 

 

 

 

Leave a Reply