RUNNER RESULTSRunner results by name. More than 190,000 in the searchable database. FIND YOURS »

Results of the Haunted Half Marathon, – October 29, 2011 – Kingsport, TN

641 participants completed the Haunted Half Marathon – a flat one in Kingsport, TN.  Below are overall results, courtesy of We Run Events. Here are age group results.

Place Name                   Bib# Sex Age City          St Guntime   Div/Tot  Nettime   Pace  
===== ====================== ==== === === ============= == ========= ======== ========= ===== 
    1 Josiah Leuenberger      351 M    25 Johnson City  TN 1:09:05.7   1/32   1:09:05.7  5:17 
    2 Brian Pickett           466 M    32 Kingsport     TN 1:18:07.6   1/49   1:18:07.6  5:58 
    3 Matt Popowski           472 M    26 Hendersonvill NC 1:19:48.8   2/32   1:19:48.8  6:06 
    4 Artemio Pascual         457 M    21 Johnson City  TN 1:20:41.5   1/20   1:20:41.5  6:10 
    5 Michael Smelser         543 M    39 Kingsport     TN 1:21:27.1   1/56   1:21:26.3  6:13 
    6 Joshua Mermillied       672 M    23 Johnson City  TN 1:21:28.7   2/20   1:21:22.7  6:13 
    7 Brandon Lancaster       340 M    28 Kingsport     TN 1:21:56.3   3/32   1:21:56.3  6:16 
    8 Todd Caldwell           682 M    39 Sevierville   TN 1:23:09.5   2/56   1:23:09.5  6:21 
    9 Adam Montano            408 M    16 Jonesborough  TN 1:23:38.6   1/19   1:23:38.4  6:24 
   10 Sterling Rollins        496 M    17 Johnson City  TN 1:23:58.7   2/19   1:23:58.3  6:25 
   11 Stephen Kinunda         336 M    20 Johnson City  TN 1:24:38.7   3/20   1:24:38.6  6:28 
   12 Sean McCarty            379 M    16 Bluff City    TN 1:25:42.4   3/19   1:25:37.6  6:33 
   13 Wes Pectol              461 M    46 Greeneville   TN 1:25:55.0   1/36   1:25:54.5  6:34 
   14 Raymond Jones           312 M    40 Greeneville   TN 1:26:16.0   1/52   1:26:06.4  6:35 
   15 Curtis Rowe             499 M    30 Columbus      NC 1:26:44.9   2/49   1:26:44.1  6:38 
   16 Susan Rollins           497 F    53 Johnson City  TN 1:26:49.3   1/23   1:26:49.2  6:38 
   17 Michael Nannenga        427 M    32 Kingsport     TN 1:26:49.9   3/49   1:26:49.5  6:38 
   18 John Snyder             553 M    42 Gray          TN 1:28:05.7   2/52   1:28:05.5  6:44 
   19 Steve Endicott          171 M    18 Kingsport     TN 1:28:33.6   4/19   1:28:32.8  6:46 
   20 Ryan Morgan             418 M    33 Chattanooga   TN 1:28:39.3   4/49   1:28:36.7  6:46 
   21 Allan Couch             690 M    41 Kingsport     TN 1:29:06.2   3/52   1:29:05.5  6:49 
   22 Nate Stalnaker          557 M    31 Bristol       VA 1:29:21.7   5/49   1:29:20.8  6:50 
   23 Jason Jenkins           296 M    35 Kingsport     TN 1:29:36.8   3/56   1:29:36.3  6:51 
   24 Bryan Nerren            430 M    41 Jonesborough  TN 1:30:17.1   4/52   1:30:16.4  6:54 
   25 Molly Allen               4 F    40 Kingsport     TN 1:30:20.7   1/51   1:30:20.4  6:54 
   26 Keith Sarver            513 M    37 Roanoke       VA 1:30:21.3   4/56   1:30:19.9  6:54 
   27 Bradley Tongco          657 M    14 Johnson City  TN 1:30:49.8   1/9    1:30:49.5  6:56 
   28 Doug Strickland         565 M    50 Kingsport     TN 1:31:36.0   1/36   1:31:34.6  7:00 
   29 Kyle Redman             485 M    52 Norton        VA 1:31:51.1   2/36   1:31:49.2  7:01 
   30 Ben Lindley             353 M    36 Jonesborough  TN 1:31:57.7   5/56   1:31:57.7  7:02 
   31 Mike Mefford            398 M    36 Johnson City  TN 1:32:12.6   6/56   1:32:11.2  7:03 
   32 Robert Nielsen          433 M    43 Johnson City  TN 1:32:16.3   5/52   1:32:15.2  7:03 
   33 Don Grabeel             217 M    72 Rose Hill     VA 1:32:18.3   1/1    1:31:48.9  7:01 
   34 Chris Dillow            147 M    38 Elizabethton  TN 1:32:30.3   7/56   1:32:26.0  7:04 
   35 Jesse Fritz             199 M    34 Kingsport     TN 1:32:53.4   6/49   1:32:49.8  7:06 
   36 Ben Rasnick             483 M    31 Kingsport     TN 1:32:59.0   7/49   1:32:59.0  7:06 
   37 Alberto Carrillo         80 M    39 Gray          TN 1:34:10.4   8/56   1:34:10.3  7:12 
   38 Mark Timbs              581 M    47 Elizabethton  TN 1:34:47.3   2/36   1:34:47.3  7:15 
   39 Kristin Herring         254 F    32 Newport News  VA 1:34:47.7   1/58   1:34:46.4  7:15 
   40 Karen Seiferth          524 F    53 Johnson City  TN 1:35:07.3   2/23   1:35:05.3  7:16 
   41 Bryan Martin            371 M    34 Boone         NC 1:35:30.7   8/49   1:35:30.5  7:18 
   42 Matt Bays                29 M    32 Kingsport     TN 1:36:13.0   9/49   1:36:11.8  7:21 
   43 Tyler Thomas            578 M    16 Bristol       TN 1:36:13.0   5/19   1:36:08.7  7:21 
   44 Natalie Pickett         467 F    30 Kingsport     TN 1:36:21.1   2/58   1:36:16.9  7:21 
   45 Ashley Morelock         416 F    25 Bristol       TN 1:36:30.3   1/41   1:36:26.7  7:22 
   46 Richard Oreskovic       446 M    48 Kingsport     TN 1:36:34.0   3/36   1:36:32.1  7:23 
   47 Kevin Milz              404 M    34 Kingsport     TN 1:37:21.4  10/49   1:37:20.0  7:26 
   48 Kevin Robinson          494 M    34 Kingsport     TN 1:37:29.1  11/49   1:37:25.5  7:27 
   49 John Griffith           227 M    15 Bristol       TN 1:37:56.2   6/19   1:37:51.1  7:29 
   50 Brittany Leuenberger    350 F    25 Johnson City  TN 1:38:10.7   2/41   1:38:08.4  7:30 
   51 Scott Janus             295 M    39 Kingsport     TN 1:38:21.4   9/56   1:38:19.0  7:31 
   52 Timothy Lamie           339 M    36 Abingdon      VA 1:38:35.1  10/56   1:38:32.0  7:32 
   53 Kelly Chandler           88 M    38 Gate City     VA 1:38:41.9  11/56   1:38:34.4  7:32 
   54 Zach Warren             609 M    13 Bluff City    TN 1:38:45.3   2/9    1:38:42.0  7:33 
   55 Lindsay Hensley         252 F    29 Asheville     NC 1:38:49.4   3/41   1:38:47.8  7:33 
   56 Danny Silvey            539 M    41 Kingsport     TN 1:38:59.1   6/52   1:38:57.3  7:34 
   57 Michael Helton          250 M    33 Keen Mountain VA 1:39:14.8  12/49   1:39:13.5  7:35 
   58 Michael Greenlee        224 M    28 Johnson City  TN 1:39:18.1   4/32   1:39:15.8  7:35 
   59 Eddie Mathis            376 M    41 Elizabethton  TN 1:39:20.0   7/52   1:39:20.0  7:35 
   60 Todd Hunt               288 M    26 Greenback     TN 1:39:22.3   5/32   1:39:20.0  7:35 
   61 Brandon Theriault       576 M    17 Kingsport     TN 1:39:28.0   7/19   1:39:27.2  7:36 
   62 Mike Owens              451 M    50 Abingdon      VA 1:39:37.4   3/36   1:39:36.1  7:37 
   63 Zach Jacobs             293 M    25 Willimsburg   KY 1:39:51.4   6/32   1:39:50.3  7:38 
   64 Keith Olson             444 M    21 Johnson City  TN 1:39:54.2   4/20   1:39:28.1  7:36 
   65 Cameron Hopkins         271 M    15 Johnson City  TN 1:39:54.3   8/19   1:39:47.4  7:38 
   66 Andreas Montano         409 M    17 Jonesborough  TN 1:39:54.5   9/19   1:39:47.8  7:38 
   67 Mark Oliver             441 M    36 Cedar Bluff   VA 1:40:29.8  12/56   1:40:27.5  7:41 
   68 Onnie Conkin            661 M    34 Kingsport     TN 1:40:35.6  13/49   1:40:07.1  7:39 
   69 Dennis Cupp             126 M    51 Rogersville   TN 1:40:40.5   4/36   1:40:40.0  7:42 
   70 Tom Murrell             671 M    65 Kingsport     TN 1:41:01.9   1/12   1:40:58.5  7:43 
   71 Franky Casteel           85 M    24 Jonesborough  TN 1:41:24.0   5/20   1:41:24.0  7:45 
   72 Isaac Keebler           324 M    22 Gray          TN 1:41:31.8   6/20   1:41:20.9  7:45 
   73 Nichole Dahlin          129 F    26 Johnson City  TN 1:41:31.8   4/41   1:41:23.5  7:45 
   74 Brandy Nothnagel        436 F    33 Blountville   TN 1:41:31.8   3/58   1:41:28.7  7:45 
   75 Brandie Blankenship     693 F    31 Bristol       TN 1:41:40.0   4/58   1:41:06.4  7:44 
   76 Alexander Warfield      608 M    20 Candler       NC 1:41:59.8   7/20   1:41:42.5  7:46 
   77 Randall Statzer         558 M    37 Gate City     VA 1:42:13.6  13/56   1:42:06.0  7:48 
   78 Jason Bellamy            34 M    39 Mount Carmel  TN 1:42:19.8  14/56   1:42:08.7  7:48 
   79 Ross Smelser            544 M    49 Abingdon      VA 1:42:21.6   4/36   1:42:18.0  7:49 
   80 Ashley Hood             268 F    23 Kingsport     TN 1:42:32.9   1/30   1:42:18.2  7:49 
   81 Jessica Johnston        303 F    29 Kingsport     TN 1:42:36.3   5/41   1:42:32.5  7:50 
   82 Robert De Troye         141 M    52 Johnson City  TN 1:42:40.6   5/36   1:42:36.5  7:50 
   83 Greg West               616 M    47 Gray          TN 1:43:34.2   5/36   1:43:34.1  7:55 
   84 Thomas Gill             209 M    50 Jonesborough  TN 1:43:35.9   6/36   1:43:29.0  7:54 
   85 Emily Runion            502 F    18 Jonesborough  TN 1:43:44.1   1/14   1:43:38.3  7:55 
   86 John Deaton             143 M    34 Gray          TN 1:44:06.9  14/49   1:43:51.8  7:56 
   87 Justin Hite             261 M    34 Kingsport     TN 1:44:10.2  15/49   1:44:01.2  7:57 
   88 Andy Sawyers            515 M    28 Bluefield     VA 1:44:17.3   7/32   1:44:16.2  7:58 
   89 Bobby Lockhart          356 M    44 New Tazewell  TN 1:44:22.1   8/52   1:44:20.1  7:58 
   90 Christine Fleck         185 F    41 Piney Flats   TN 1:44:23.4   2/51   1:44:13.3  7:58 
   91 Janine Myatt            425 F    44 Bristol       VA 1:44:30.0   3/51   1:44:26.7  7:59 
   92 Dan Richardson          490 M    57 Kingsport     TN 1:44:47.0   1/13   1:44:46.0  8:00 
   93 Adam Hendrickson        251 M    36 Johnson City  TN 1:44:54.7  15/56   1:44:46.9  8:00 
   94 Billy Mullins           421 M    31 Swords Creek  VA 1:44:55.2  16/49   1:44:53.8  8:01 
   95 Matt Harvey             245 M    37 Wise          VA 1:44:56.2  16/56   1:44:49.2  8:01 
   96 Larry Free              198 M    56 Kingsport     TN 1:45:03.0   2/13   1:44:59.5  8:01 
   97 Josh Berry               36 M    34 Johnson City  TN 1:45:04.3  17/49   1:44:57.3  8:01 
   98 John Shirey             530 M    36 Arden         NC 1:45:09.1  17/56   1:44:48.7  8:01 
   99 Dale Riddle             680 M    53 Pound         VA 1:45:14.6   7/36   1:44:57.1  8:01 
  100 Mike Dotson             154 M    47 Kingsport     TN 1:45:17.9   6/36   1:45:13.6  8:02 
  101 Tony Grindstaff         228 M    42 Jonesborough  TN 1:45:29.3   9/52   1:45:25.6  8:03 
  102 Justin Hunt             286 M    22 Kingsport     TN 1:45:40.6   8/20   1:45:31.2  8:04 
  103 Kelly Jones             308 F    31 Kingsport     TN 1:45:54.8   5/58   1:45:44.6  8:05 
  104 Lauren Sikora           536 F    26 Gray          TN 1:45:55.1   6/41   1:45:45.6  8:05 
  105 Sam Webb                613 M    31 Johnson City  TN 1:46:22.8  18/49   1:45:52.0  8:05 
  106 Nathan Murray           424 M    34 Johnson City  TN 1:46:37.8  19/49   1:46:34.0  8:09 
  107 Alfred Roberts          691 M    36 Jonesborough  TN 1:46:41.4  18/56   1:46:20.2  8:08 
  108 Caleb Presley           475 M    15 Kingsport     TN 1:46:49.0  10/19   1:46:44.2  8:09 
  109 Scott Sikes             535 M    33 Abingdon      VA 1:47:08.1  20/49   1:47:06.6  8:11 
  110 Jeff Marek Jr.          370 M    31 Johnson City  TN 1:47:09.2  21/49   1:47:01.5  8:11 
  111 Andrew Fletcher         697 M    38 Johnson City  TN 1:47:14.3  19/56   1:46:39.7  8:09 
  112 Michele Slocum          542 F    41 Johnson City  TN 1:47:17.8   4/51   1:47:04.3  8:11 
  113 Kevin Martin            373 M    34 Kingsport     TN 1:47:18.1  22/49   1:47:11.3  8:11 
  114 Larry Jones             310 M    35 Asheville     NC 1:47:21.9  20/56   1:47:21.9  8:12 
  115 Sam Cox                 689 M    52 Johnson City  TN 1:47:24.9   8/36   1:47:15.8  8:12 
  116 Gerrile Cantrell         78 F    31 Athens        TN 1:47:28.7   6/58   1:47:23.3  8:12 
  117 Drew Amstutz              5 M    14 Johnson City  TN 1:47:29.8   3/9    1:47:22.4  8:12 
  118 Jennifer Janus          294 F    37 Kingsport     TN 1:47:32.5   1/47   1:47:30.4  8:13 
  119 Amy Skelton             540 F    23 Surgoinsville TN 1:47:33.5   2/30   1:47:31.9  8:13 
  120 Liane Jennings          299 F    38 Johnson City  TN 1:47:36.7   2/47   1:47:29.7  8:13 
  121 Nick Horne              273 M    14 Blountville   TN 1:47:51.1   4/9    1:47:48.9  8:14 
  122 Lucas Stelter           560 M    15 Jonesborough  TN 1:47:58.7  11/19   1:47:52.2  8:15 
  123 Robert Bradley           57 M    37 Kingsport     TN 1:48:01.1  21/56   1:48:01.0  8:15 
  124 Willis Coffey           106 M    46 Mt. Vernon    KY 1:48:10.9   7/36   1:48:03.4  8:15 
  125 Nicole Long             359 F    30 Abingdon      VA 1:48:17.0   7/58   1:48:14.4  8:16 
  126 Brian Johnson           654 M    43 Bristol       TN 1:48:18.9  10/52   1:47:58.2  8:15 
  127 Aaron Sage              503 M    33 Wytheville    VA 1:48:35.9  23/49   1:48:26.7  8:17 
  128 Jason Dorfman           153 M    41 Kingsport     TN 1:48:56.8  11/52   1:48:49.3  8:19 
  129 Phil Horner             274 M    44 Kingsport     TN 1:48:57.1  12/52   1:48:49.9  8:19 
  130 Natasha Olinger         438 F    31 Blountville   TN 1:48:58.1   8/58   1:48:50.6  8:19 
  131 Barnaby Anderson          6 M    51 Johnson City  TN 1:48:58.7   9/36   1:48:52.8  8:19 
  132 John Williams           674 M    29 Bristol       TN 1:49:19.6   8/32   1:49:10.4  8:21 
  133 Patrick Riggins         679 M    48 Jonesborough  TN 1:49:19.9   8/36   1:49:15.0  8:21 
  134 Jonathan Davis          135 M    34 Johnson City  TN 1:49:34.8  24/49   1:49:29.8  8:22 
  135 Wes Rankin              482 M    51 Kingsport     TN 1:49:39.1  10/36   1:49:20.4  8:21 
  136 Holly Hardin            238 F    28 Andersonville TN 1:49:42.0   7/41   1:49:19.7  8:21 
  137 Christopher Hanor       237 M    25 Blountville   TN 1:49:44.0   9/32   1:49:39.8  8:23 
  138 Steve Humphrey          285 M    39 Kingsport     TN 1:49:49.5  22/56   1:49:47.5  8:23 
  139 Brad Thayer             575 M    52 Cedar Bluff   VA 1:49:53.5  11/36   1:49:37.3  8:23 
  140 Tom Thomas              577 M    44 Kingsport     TN 1:50:35.3  13/52   1:50:24.4  8:26 
  141 Tommye Horton           276 F    34 Kingsport     TN 1:50:50.7   9/58   1:50:48.8  8:28 
  142 Jason Shorter           694 M    30 Johnson City  TN 1:51:06.1  25/49   1:51:00.8  8:29 
  143 Sarah Headrick          248 F    37 Kingsport     TN 1:51:09.6   3/47   1:51:00.0  8:29 
  144 Hannah Cutshall         128 F    15 Kingsport     TN 1:51:10.4   2/14   1:51:08.3  8:30 
  145 Stacy Wilcox            628 F    26 Wise          VA 1:51:34.0   8/41   1:51:27.3  8:31 
  146 Richard Grabeel         219 M    50 Jonesville    VA 1:51:34.8  12/36   1:51:11.1  8:30 
  147 Ben Holland             265 M    27 Johnson City  TN 1:51:37.2  10/32   1:51:33.2  8:31 
  148 Amy Sexton              526 F    32 Jonesborough  TN 1:51:38.5  10/58   1:51:36.7  8:32 
  149 Landy Mathes            375 F    47 Bristol       TN 1:51:40.4   1/32   1:51:24.7  8:31 
  150 Timothy Blayney          44 M    46 Piney Flats   TN 1:51:48.0   9/36   1:51:17.7  8:30 
  151 David Blankenship        42 M    42 Jefferson Cit TN 1:51:53.0  14/52   1:51:52.4  8:33 
  152 Kris Neal               429 F    33 Graham        TX 1:51:56.2  11/58   1:51:53.1  8:33 
  153 Sherif Yacoub           646 M    41 Kingsport     TN 1:51:58.6  15/52   1:51:49.7  8:33 
  154 Malyndia Long           358 F    44 Maryville     TN 1:52:06.8   5/51   1:51:50.7  8:33 
  155 Hayley Yates            647 F    38 Maryville     TN 1:52:07.5   4/47   1:51:51.2  8:33 
  156 Denise Hood             269 F    49 Kingsport     TN 1:52:19.7   2/32   1:52:05.6  8:34 
  157 Amy Bradley              56 F    37 Johnson City  TN 1:52:25.7   5/47   1:52:13.2  8:34 
  158 Jerry Bark               22 M    48 Kingsport     TN 1:52:29.6  10/36   1:52:23.1  8:35 
  159 Jerry Joyner            318 M    34 Kingsport     TN 1:52:37.1  26/49   1:52:19.5  8:35 
  160 James Sharp*            527 M    32 Morristown    TN 1:52:47.4  27/49   1:52:30.3  8:36 
  161 Mike Harding            241 M    45 Wise          VA 1:52:49.1  11/36   1:52:22.7  8:35 
  162 Rick Witt               640 M    53 Kingsport     TN 1:52:50.7  13/36   1:52:33.4  8:36 
  163 Debi Secor              521 F    43 Kingsport     TN 1:52:54.6   6/51   1:52:52.9  8:38 
  164 Roger Sikorski          537 M    48 Bristol       VA 1:53:06.4  12/36   1:53:03.7  8:38 
  165 Nathan Fowler           196 M    28 Jonesborough  TN 1:53:07.3  11/32   1:53:01.0  8:38 
  166 Beth Stevenson          658 F    28 Johnson City  TN 1:53:18.5   9/41   1:53:10.5  8:39 
  167 Nathan Cook             116 M    35 Princeton     WV 1:53:20.6  23/56   1:52:55.8  8:38 
  168 Sarah Poret             473 F    39 Jonesborough  TN 1:53:21.5   6/47   1:53:18.2  8:39 
  169 David Clemens           101 M    49 Kingsport     TN 1:53:22.2  13/36   1:53:13.6  8:39 
  170 Jim Bowers               50 M    61 Mt. Carmel    TN 1:53:29.6   2/12   1:53:24.9  8:40 
  171 Mike McCloud            381 M    29 Johnson City  TN 1:53:31.0  12/32   1:53:08.9  8:39 
  172 Forrest Sturgill        567 F    19 Kingsport     TN 1:53:36.0   3/14   1:53:26.3  8:40 
  173 Neil Sample             506 M    29 Boone         NC 1:53:36.5  13/32   1:53:20.2  8:40 
  174 Joey Watson             610 M    37 Kingsport     TN 1:53:40.9  24/56   1:53:21.8  8:40 
  175 Drew Samuel             507 M    36 Bristol       VA 1:53:55.2  25/56   1:53:41.3  8:41 
  176 Michael Averill          12 M    40 Shady Valley  TN 1:53:56.1  16/52   1:53:48.7  8:42 
  177 Ben Dishner             148 M    40 Harogate      TN 1:53:59.5  17/52   1:53:53.9  8:42 
  178 Taylor Wisecarver       639 F    14 Russellville  TN 1:54:02.9   1/1    1:53:55.0  8:42 
  179 Samuel Mullins          423 M    38 Kingsport     TN 1:54:04.9  26/56   1:54:03.3  8:43 
  180 Ryann Chandler           89 M    25 Nashville     TN 1:54:05.3  14/32   1:54:01.3  8:43 
  181 David Patton            678 M    49 Greenville    SC 1:54:07.4  14/36   1:54:00.8  8:43 
  182 Beth Morgan             417 F    43 Bristol       TN 1:54:09.8   7/51   1:54:06.1  8:43 
  183 Scott Jenkinson         297 M    30 Johnson City  TN 1:54:15.6  28/49   1:53:55.6  8:42 
  184 Kristi Sanders          510 F    24 Gray          TN 1:54:23.7   3/30   1:53:57.5  8:42 
  185 Sam Dancy               133 M    60 Marion        VA 1:54:27.3   3/12   1:54:11.2  8:43 
  186 Ken Dent                144 M    51 Gray          TN 1:54:28.4  14/36   1:54:20.1  8:44 
  187 Brian Sansom            511 M    35 Bristol       VA 1:54:32.0  27/56   1:54:27.0  8:45 
  188 Steve Stout             563 M    40 Johnson City  TN 1:54:36.4  18/52   1:54:23.5  8:44 
  189 Tony Roberts            492 M    40 Rutledge      TN 1:54:37.2  19/52   1:54:33.7  8:45 
  190 Lindsey Catlett         656 F    20 Dayton        TN 1:54:46.9   4/30   1:54:40.6  8:46 
  191 Cindia Elkins           163 F    43 Norton        VA 1:54:50.3   8/51   1:54:39.6  8:46 
  192 Emily Twombly           591 F    19 Milligan Coll TN 1:54:52.5   4/14   1:54:29.9  8:45 
  193 Ally Ayers               13 F    21 Milligan Coll TN 1:54:52.6   5/30   1:54:30.5  8:45 
  194 Kurt Fagerburg          177 M    37 Jonesborough  TN 1:54:54.7  28/56   1:54:36.6  8:45 
  195 Janet Lingerfelt        354 F    39 Blountville   TN 1:55:05.1   7/47   1:55:04.0  8:48 
  196 J J Jessee              699 M    56 Abingdon      VA 1:55:08.9   3/13   1:54:58.7  8:47 
  197 Marcus Dykes            159 M    34 Kingsport     TN 1:55:10.6  29/49   1:55:08.0  8:48 
  198 Charles Dowdle          157 M    41 Jonesborough  TN 1:55:17.4  20/52   1:54:45.6  8:46 
  199 Joshua England          172 M    17 Morristown    TN 1:55:23.2  12/19   1:55:20.8  8:49 
  200 Ting Otto               449 F    24 Asheville     NC 1:55:23.7   6/30   1:55:18.6  8:49 
  201 Gene Grapperhaus        220 M    38 Church Hill   TN 1:55:42.0  29/56   1:55:21.9  8:49 
  202 Josh George             203 M    22 Kingsport     TN 1:55:49.0   9/20   1:55:49.0  8:51 
  203 Lesa Moody              412 F    49 Blountville   TN 1:55:49.9   3/32   1:55:29.3  8:49 
  204 Steve Crouch            125 M    56 Greeneville   TN 1:55:51.0   4/13   1:55:39.7  8:50 
  205 Douglas Homoky          267 M    45 Kingsport     TN 1:55:56.1  15/36   1:55:50.4  8:51 
  206 Carl Meyer              399 M    27 Kingsport     TN 1:56:10.9  15/32   1:55:59.9  8:52 
  207 Rolando Benavides       666 M    39 Kingsport     TN 1:56:14.8  30/56   1:56:05.8  8:52 
  208 Scott White             623 M    51 Kingsport     TN 1:56:26.2  15/36   1:56:18.8  8:53 
  209 Wayne McDaniel          676 M    49 Franklin      NC 1:56:28.8  16/36   1:56:10.5  8:53 
  210 Paul Giambelluca        696 M    32 Kingsport     TN 1:56:43.7  30/49   1:56:34.9  8:54 
  211 Rob English             173 M    47 Kingsport     TN 1:56:51.2  17/36   1:56:35.4  8:54 
  212 Chrissie Dale           130 F    32 Johnson City  TN 1:56:57.0  12/58   1:56:37.4  8:55 
  213 Brent Young             650 M    42 Kingsport     TN 1:56:57.3  21/52   1:56:41.3  8:55 
  214 Anna Young              649 F    42 Kingsport     TN 1:56:57.5   9/51   1:56:41.3  8:55 
  215 Charity McDaniel        388 F    47 Tazewell      VA 1:57:02.1   4/32   1:56:58.9  8:56 
  216 Joshua Moore            414 M    29 Clintwood     VA 1:57:10.8  16/32   1:57:04.1  8:57 
  217 Heath Taylor            670 M    26 Kingsport     TN 1:57:27.4  17/32   1:57:13.5  8:57 
  218 Page McClanahan         380 F    40 Johnson City  TN 1:57:29.3  10/51   1:57:23.5  8:58 
  219 Albert Noah             435 M    42 Weaverville   NC 1:57:34.9  22/52   1:57:24.0  8:58 
  220 Jerry Hale              231 M    60 Gray          TN 1:57:38.4   4/12   1:57:29.7  8:59 
  221 William Prusha          479 M    49 Kingsport     TN 1:57:38.4  18/36   1:57:15.8  8:58 
  222 Audrey Kinney           334 F    23 Grundy        VA 1:57:42.6   7/30   1:57:17.7  8:58 
  223 Stephen Montano         410 M    49 Johnson City  TN 1:57:45.1  19/36   1:57:37.1  8:59 
  224 Matt Doane              151 M    30 Saltville     VA 1:57:48.0  31/49   1:57:44.4  9:00 
  225 Cliff Corker            664 M    44 Kingsport     TN 1:57:51.3  23/52   1:57:45.1  9:00 
  226 Brad Johnson            301 M    40 Raven         VA 1:57:52.3  24/52   1:57:46.3  9:00 
  227 David Armstrong           9 M    24 Kingsport     TN 1:57:58.7  10/20   1:57:58.4  9:01 
  228 Luke Meade              397 M    13 Bluff City    TN 1:58:00.0   5/9    1:57:57.2  9:01 
  229 Michael Stiltner        561 M    41 Grundy        VA 1:58:02.9  25/52   1:57:40.8  8:59 
  230 Billy Dixon             150 M    38 Kingsport     TN 1:58:17.7  31/56   1:58:15.1  9:02 
  231 Jennifer Brockett        62 F    33 Johnson City  TN 1:58:19.6  13/58   1:58:00.4  9:01 
  232 Myra Crawford           121 F    40 Kingsport     TN 1:58:20.3  11/51   1:58:15.9  9:02 
  233 Ian Gilbert             208 M    27 Virgie        KY 1:58:20.8  18/32   1:58:12.8  9:02 
  234 Jon Scott               517 M    25 Johnson City  TN 1:58:20.9  19/32   1:58:16.1  9:02 
  235 Michael Muha            419 M    39 Bristol       VA 1:58:22.5  32/56   1:58:18.7  9:02 
  236 Heather Michalski       400 F    37 Johnson City  TN 1:58:24.3   8/47   1:58:24.3  9:03 
  237 Mary Prillaman          478 F    45 Bassett       VA 1:58:31.3   5/32   1:58:30.4  9:03 
  238 Jessica Turner          588 F    35 Elizabethton  TN 1:58:31.8   9/47   1:58:27.8  9:03 
  239 Jim Flickinger          191 M    41 Gray          TN 1:58:32.3  26/52   1:58:02.0  9:01 
  240 Chris Williams          630 M    37 Kingsport     TN 1:58:33.8  33/56   1:58:21.0  9:03 
  241 Margaret Gall           202 F    50 Kingsport     TN 1:58:41.8   3/23   1:58:29.8  9:03 
  242 Paige Furrow            201 F    42 Mountain Home ID 1:58:50.8  12/51   1:58:45.3  9:04 
  243 Chad Domby              152 M    39 Kingsport     TN 1:58:54.0  34/56   1:58:33.6  9:04 
  244 Ken Griffin             226 M    46 Knoxville     TN 1:59:03.7  20/36   1:58:58.5  9:05 
  245 Susan Jones             313 F    39 Greeneville   TN 1:59:04.4  10/47   1:58:53.8  9:05 
  246 Missy Reid              486 F    43 Corbin        KY 1:59:05.9  13/51   1:58:39.1  9:04 
  247 Jimmy Jones             307 M    62 Rogersville   TN 1:59:07.0   5/12   1:58:58.5  9:05 
  248 Kellie Sorrell          554 F    29 Piney Flats   TN 1:59:09.4  10/41   1:58:52.7  9:05 
  249 Mark Jennings           300 M    53 Johnson City  TN 1:59:10.1  16/36   1:58:49.6  9:05 
  250 Crystal O'Quinn         445 F    33 Bristol       TN 1:59:13.1  14/58   1:59:10.0  9:06 
  251 Jeff Presley            476 M    50 Kingsport     TN 1:59:24.7  17/36   1:59:18.7  9:07 
  252 Tempry Goff             212 F    19 Johnson City  TN 1:59:39.2   5/14   1:59:29.8  9:08 
  253 Susan Steen             559 F    36 Radford       VA 1:59:47.0  11/47   1:59:31.6  9:08 
  254 Terry Smith             550 M    43 Bristol       VA 1:59:54.6  27/52   1:59:22.1  9:07 
  255 Gregory Adams             3 M    33 Kingsport     TN 1:59:57.2  32/49   1:59:55.0  9:10 
  256 Christopher Cochran     103 M    29 Johnson City  TN 2:00:00.4  20/32   1:59:49.3  9:09 
  257 Greg Clarity             98 M    50 Piney Flats   TN 2:00:01.6  18/36   1:59:37.1  9:08 
  258 Wendell Jones           314 M    34 Kingsport     TN 2:00:02.2  33/49   1:59:50.3  9:09 
  259 Michael Justus          321 M    34 Big Rock      VA 2:00:06.0  34/49   2:00:03.9  9:10 
  260 Karen Mullins           422 F    40 Wise          VA 2:00:14.8  14/51   2:00:06.8  9:11 
  261 Mary Underdown          592 F    20 Athens        TN 2:00:29.5   8/30   2:00:24.7  9:12 
  262 Cheryl Miller           401 F    53 Kingsport     TN 2:00:38.4   4/23   2:00:26.3  9:12 
  263 Jerry Robinson          493 M    42 Gray          TN 2:00:39.5  28/52   2:00:25.8  9:12 
  264 Tamela Hodge            262 F    41 Johnson City  TN 2:00:39.5  15/51   2:00:29.2  9:12 
  265 Mike Hubbard            283 M    50 Jonesboro     TN 2:00:48.7  19/36   2:00:40.7  9:13 
  266 Pamela McCoy            386 F    40 Jonesborough  TN 2:00:48.8  16/51   2:00:40.7  9:13 
  267 Mary Wampler            605 F    26 Lenoir City   TN 2:00:49.5  11/41   2:00:31.9  9:13 
  268 Jennifer Groth          229 F    25 Gray          TN 2:00:49.6  12/41   2:00:32.1  9:13 
  269 Brian Elliott           165 M    29 Bristol       TN 2:00:51.7  21/32   2:00:43.8  9:13 
  270 Marcus Boyd              52 M    38 Richlands     VA 2:00:52.3  35/56   2:00:49.1  9:14 
  271 Robert Hardin           240 M    65 Elizabethton  TN 2:00:55.5   6/12   2:00:51.9  9:14 
  272 Whitney Turner          589 F    23 Jonesborough  TN 2:00:56.0   9/30   2:00:50.5  9:14 
  273 Carlene Absher            2 F    37 Pounding Mill VA 2:00:59.2  12/47   2:00:39.1  9:13 
  274 Michael Cox             119 M    44 Draper        VA 2:00:59.9  29/52   2:00:45.8  9:14 
  275 Clint Dowda             156 M    30 Blountville   TN 2:01:00.6  35/49   2:00:45.6  9:14 
  276 Vanessa Petty           464 F    40 Gray          TN 2:01:05.4  17/51   2:00:52.3  9:14 
  277 Ron Powell              474 M    61 Burnsville    NC 2:01:06.0   7/12   2:01:02.1  9:15 
  278 Janie Samuel            508 F    36 Bristol       VA 2:01:06.2  13/47   2:00:52.4  9:14 
  279 Annette Clemons         102 F    43 Johnson City  TN 2:01:08.1  18/51   2:00:57.8  9:15 
  280 Paula Foss              194 F    48 Kingsport     TN 2:01:10.6   6/32   2:01:03.9  9:15 
  281 Christopher Horne       272 M    14 Surgoinsville TN 2:01:16.3   6/9    2:01:11.0  9:16 
  282 Kealan Belcher           32 M    13 Surgoinsville TN 2:01:16.4   7/9    2:01:11.2  9:16 
  283 Bethany Lundgren        366 F    25 Johnson City  TN 2:01:16.5  13/41   2:00:55.1  9:14 
  284 Caroline Neal           428 F    35 Johnson City  TN 2:01:16.6  14/47   2:00:54.6  9:14 
  285 Deb Browning             69 F    43 Mt. Carmel    TN 2:01:22.5  19/51   2:01:10.0  9:15 
  286 Kerry Ayers              14 F    48 Hillsville    VA 2:01:27.0   7/32   2:01:21.3  9:16 
  287 Elizabeth Minnick       406 F    31 Abingdon      VA 2:01:28.8  15/58   2:01:20.0  9:16 
  288 David Moore             413 M    48 Mt Carmel     TN 2:01:29.4  21/36   2:01:16.5  9:16 
  289 Lou McLean              394 F    48 Boone         NC 2:01:33.0   8/32   2:01:21.7  9:16 
  290 Kevin Moore             415 M    38 Kingsport     TN 2:01:39.2  36/56   2:01:23.0  9:16 
  291 Annie Malcolm           675 F    15 Bluff City    TN 2:01:39.6   6/14   2:01:37.0  9:18 
  292 Carla Cross             123 F    31 Christiansbur VA 2:01:40.1  16/58   2:01:24.8  9:17 
  293 Glenn Olson             443 M    46 Johnson City  TN 2:01:41.8  22/36   2:01:16.2  9:16 
  294 Nancy Hagood            230 F    50 Morristown    TN 2:01:56.3   5/23   2:01:48.4  9:18 
  295 Allison Copley          117 F    25 Greeneville   TN 2:01:57.8  14/41   2:01:42.0  9:18 
  296 Lovie Stallworth        556 F    44 Harrogate     TN 2:02:04.3  20/51   2:01:58.5  9:19 
  297 Melissa Dishner         149 F    38 Harrogate     TN 2:02:04.3  15/47   2:01:58.7  9:19 
  298 Kent Chitwood            96 M    45 Bristol       TN 2:02:08.3  23/36   2:01:59.3  9:19 
  299 Megan Longtain          361 F    25 Johnson City  TN 2:02:17.8  15/41   2:01:58.2  9:19 
  300 Terri Sarver            514 F    37 Roanoke       VA 2:02:25.6  16/47   2:02:13.4  9:20 
  301 Paul Price              477 M    47 Whitesburg    TN 2:02:30.9  24/36   2:02:20.6  9:21 
  302 Sheila Carter            83 F    37 Greeneville   TN 2:02:31.8  17/47   2:02:15.7  9:20 
  303 James Bowden             47 M    58 Gate City     VA 2:02:41.7   5/13   2:02:38.3  9:22 
  304 Rachel Mascola          374 F    30 Johnson City  TN 2:02:51.2  17/58   2:02:39.5  9:22 
  305 Jesse McKee             393 M    34 Mount Carmel  TN 2:02:52.9  36/49   2:02:26.9  9:21 
  306 Madison McCall          378 F    22 Pounding Mill VA 2:02:59.1  10/30   2:02:54.2  9:23 
  307 Genesis Oliver          439 F    30 Cedar Bluff   VA 2:02:59.3  18/58   2:02:54.7  9:23 
  308 Melony Larue            342 F    40 Johnson City  TN 2:02:59.6  21/51   2:02:28.3  9:21 
  309 Greg Walling            604 M    55 Kingsport     TN 2:03:06.2   6/13   2:02:46.5  9:23 
  310 Donna Wheeler           620 F    47 Cedar Bluff   VA 2:03:08.8   9/32   2:02:48.7  9:23 
  311 Tiffany Long            360 F    35 Bulls Gap     TN 2:03:26.1  18/47   2:03:09.2  9:25 
  312 Kimberly Wellman        615 F    34 Kingsport     TN 2:03:30.5  19/58   2:03:17.6  9:25 
  313 Cody Storm              562 M    36 Johnson City  TN 2:03:40.6  37/56   2:03:27.4  9:26 
  314 Robert George           205 M    38 Kingsport     TN 2:03:43.1  38/56   2:03:29.8  9:26 
  315 Rachael Emery           170 F    24 Kingsport     TN 2:03:45.0  11/30   2:03:39.1  9:27 
  316 Wanda Tomlin            583 F    36 Elizabethton  TN 2:03:49.3  19/47   2:03:37.4  9:27 
  317 Sarah Shortridge        533 F    22 Abingdon      VA 2:03:57.0  12/30   2:03:47.1  9:27 
  318 Brandon Baker            16 M    36 Norton        VA 2:03:58.3  39/56   2:03:51.0  9:28 
  319 Roger Coleman           108 M    55 Haysi         VA 2:04:00.2   7/13   2:03:49.3  9:28 
  320 Sharon Kilgore          333 F    37 Kingsport     TN 2:04:08.2  20/47   2:03:57.1  9:28 
  321 Mary Mayle              377 F    32 Kingsport     TN 2:04:08.3  20/58   2:03:39.6  9:27 
  322 Elizabeth Dale          131 F    32 Johnson City  TN 2:04:18.9  21/58   2:04:02.5  9:29 
  323 Matthew Combs           111 M    28 Johnson City  TN 2:04:28.5  22/32   2:04:11.5  9:29 
  324 Joseph Ibrahiim         289 M    34 Kingsport     TN 2:04:51.1  37/49   2:04:25.2  9:30 
  325 Justin Peters           463 M    21 Elizabethton  TN 2:04:52.7  11/20   2:04:44.0  9:32 
  326 Mark Joseph             677 M    55 Gray          TN 2:04:59.8   8/13   2:04:51.5  9:32 
  327 Aliese Harrison         242 F    41 Damascus      VA 2:05:03.2  22/51   2:04:53.7  9:33 
  328 David Johnson           663 M    61 Kingsport     TN 2:05:15.1   8/12   2:05:05.6  9:33 
  329 Elizabeth Cox           118 F    25 Blountville   TN 2:05:18.6  16/41   2:05:13.2  9:34 
  330 Jessica Terry           573 F    24 Birmingham    AL 2:05:18.6  13/30   2:05:12.5  9:34 
  331 Brian Partin            456 M    38 Kingsport     TN 2:05:24.0  40/56   2:05:16.9  9:34 
  332 Trina Ehlschlager       162 F    33 Huntersville  NC 2:05:26.6  22/58   2:05:17.2  9:34 
  333 David Wallace           603 M    47 Knoxville     TN 2:05:31.8  25/36   2:05:21.8  9:35 
  334 Eric Hite               260 M    26 Fall Branch   TN 2:05:31.8  23/32   2:05:26.6  9:35 
  335 David Martin            372 M    41 Elizabethton  TN 2:05:35.8  30/52   2:05:04.7  9:33 
  336 Brandon Spears          555 M    34 Kingsport     TN 2:05:36.7  38/49   2:05:25.8  9:35 
  337 Kay Wilson              635 F    39 Mooresburg    TN 2:05:37.5  21/47   2:05:32.8  9:36 
  338 John Gouge              216 M    48 Elizabethton  TN 2:05:38.0  26/36   2:05:06.2  9:33 
  339 Melissa Presnell        668 F    28 Elizabethton  TN 2:05:38.2  17/41   2:05:19.1  9:34 
  340 Kevin McCoy             385 M    38 Coeburn       VA 2:05:40.1  41/56   2:05:32.0  9:35 
  341 Janie Oaks              437 F    51 Greeneville   TN 2:05:43.3   6/23   2:05:32.0  9:35 
  342 Anita Conner            114 F    45 Afton         TN 2:05:46.9  10/32   2:05:35.2  9:36 
  343 Brandon Ferrell         181 M    23 Blountville   TN 2:05:56.4  12/20   2:05:42.3  9:36 
  344 John Lippard            355 M    64 Jonesborough  TN 2:05:56.9   9/12   2:05:37.4  9:36 
  345 Tracey Baker             17 F    33 Gate City     VA 2:06:12.7  23/58   2:06:05.6  9:38 
  346 Jared Burton            651 M    28 Stone Mountai GA 2:06:21.0  24/32   2:06:08.0  9:38 
  347 Heather Bowers           49 F    33 Etowah        TN 2:06:25.2  24/58   2:06:19.6  9:39 
  348 Barbara Talbert         569 F    34 Kingsport     TN 2:06:28.6  25/58   2:06:12.6  9:39 
  349 Stephen De Troye        142 M    15 Johnson City  TN 2:06:31.0  13/19   2:06:24.2  9:39 
  350 Sheri Williams          632 F    34 Kingsport     TN 2:06:31.7  26/58   2:06:18.1  9:39 
  351 Kelli Orr               447 F    26 Richlands     VA 2:06:36.7  18/41   2:06:15.9  9:39 
  352 Jami Dotten             155 F    41 Wise          VA 2:06:38.8  23/51   2:06:24.1  9:39 
  353 Darren Mann             368 M    42 Spruce Pine   NC 2:06:43.1  31/52   2:06:26.6  9:40 
  354 Ryan Kerrins            328 M    22 Kingsport     TN 2:06:43.2  13/20   2:06:23.8  9:39 
  355 Rebecca Walker          602 F    38 Bartlett      TN 2:07:05.8  22/47   2:06:41.4  9:41 
  356 Martin Wadewitz         600 M    54 Franklin      NC 2:07:10.3  20/36   2:06:53.6  9:42 
  357 Meredith Jones          311 F    38 Blountville   TN 2:07:14.1  23/47   2:06:44.1  9:41 
  358 Glenn Hudson            284 M    48 Johnson City  TN 2:07:23.5  27/36   2:07:18.6  9:44 
  359 Rachel Monderer          77 F    49 Elizabethton  TN 2:07:25.0  11/32   2:07:17.5  9:44 
  360 Shana Payne             459 F    41 Johnson City  TN 2:07:32.5  24/51   2:07:07.9  9:43 
  361 Gretchen Tongco         584 F    43 Johnson City  TN 2:07:54.8  25/51   2:07:30.6  9:45 
  362 Mary Fanslow            178 F    52 Kingsport     TN 2:08:00.2   7/23   2:07:39.0  9:45 
  363 Ashleigh Dalton         132 F    35 Johnson City  TN 2:08:12.8  24/47   2:07:53.1  9:46 
  364 Alison Childress         95 F    30 Christiansbur VA 2:08:21.4  27/58   2:08:17.6  9:48 
  365 Rick Bright              60 M    54 Kingsport     TN 2:08:41.0  21/36   2:08:22.3  9:48 
  366 Julie Ladd              338 F    30 Riceville     TN 2:08:47.5  28/58   2:08:42.1  9:50 
  367 Jillian Sawyers         516 F    28 North Tazewel VA 2:09:02.9  19/41   2:08:42.1  9:50 
  368 Matthew Parker          454 M    18 Morristown    TN 2:09:12.4  14/19   2:08:43.2  9:50 
  369 Nick Walker             601 M    23 Oak Ridge     TN 2:09:18.7  14/20   2:09:03.2  9:52 
  370 Michelle Bright          59 F    46 Kingsport     TN 2:09:33.0  12/32   2:09:14.5  9:52 
  371 Julie Wisecarver        638 F    42 Russellville  TN 2:09:34.7  26/51   2:09:25.4  9:53 
  372 Tonya Farmer            180 F    37 Abingdon      VA 2:09:36.5  25/47   2:09:18.3  9:53 
  373 Amy Queen               481 F    33 Cedar Bluff   VA 2:09:37.3  29/58   2:09:16.8  9:53 
  374 Erin Brown               65 F    36 Kingsport     TN 2:09:38.0  26/47   2:09:17.2  9:53 
  375 Chuck Farmer            179 M    42 Lebanon       VA 2:09:38.0  32/52   2:09:19.9  9:53 
  376 Bruce Moody             411 M    38 Kingsport     TN 2:09:40.5  42/56   2:09:27.3  9:53 
  377 Jon Osteen              448 M    38 Mt. Carmel    TN 2:10:00.1  43/56   2:09:40.4  9:54 
  378 Greg Poff               470 M    51 Kingsport     TN 2:10:00.2  22/36   2:09:40.1  9:54 
  379 Morgan Rowe             501 M    17 Morristown    TN 2:10:02.7  15/19   2:09:59.7  9:56 
  380 Nora Barton              25 F    30 Church Hill   TN 2:10:05.2  30/58   2:09:50.2  9:55 
  381 Elizabeth Browning       70 F    19 Asheville     NC 2:10:13.7   7/14   2:09:50.0  9:55 
  382 Tom Boyd                 54 M    42 Kingsport     TN 2:10:16.2  33/52   2:09:52.0  9:55 
  383 Jessica Siffring        534 F    22 Kingsport     TN 2:10:19.5  14/30   2:09:58.8  9:56 
  384 John Cahill             665 M    44 Kingsport     TN 2:10:20.8  34/52   2:09:57.9  9:56 
  385 Jacob Strohl            566 M    40 Johnson City  TN 2:10:21.7  35/52   2:10:02.8  9:56 
  386 Lindsey McKay           391 F    21 Crockett      VA 2:10:24.1  15/30   2:10:05.3  9:56 
  387 Craig Twombly           590 M    23 Trinity       FL 2:10:32.3  15/20   2:10:08.9  9:57 
  388 Stephanie Lancaster     341 F    25 Kingsport     TN 2:10:43.4  20/41   2:10:26.6  9:58 
  389 Amber Hampton           236 F    23 Kingsport     TN 2:10:49.4  16/30   2:10:27.9  9:58 
  390 David Johnson           302 M    38 Kingsport     TN 2:10:53.6  44/56   2:10:40.1  9:59 
  391 David Fagerburg         176 M    13 Jonesborough  TN 2:11:00.8   8/9    2:10:42.8  9:59 
  392 Michelle Snodgrass      552 F    38 Church Hill   TN 2:11:10.1  27/47   2:10:55.2 10:00 
  393 Alise Coen              104 F    30 Meadowview    VA 2:11:26.1  31/58   2:11:02.4 10:01 
  394 Ken Overmoe             698 M    65 Gulfport      MS 2:11:38.5  10/12   2:11:19.7 10:02 
  395 Michele Sakovitch       504 F    37 Charlotte     NC 2:11:38.6  28/47   2:11:20.2 10:02 
  396 Gary Stack              685 M    54 Kingsport     TN 2:11:45.3  23/36   2:11:17.7 10:02 
  397 Caroline Boccarossa      45 F    19 Blountville   TN 2:11:46.9   8/14   2:11:24.7 10:02 
  398 Keely Hilton            258 F    20 Blountville   TN 2:11:47.0  17/30   2:11:24.1 10:02 
  399 Kim Isbel               290 F    49 Blountville   TN 2:11:50.5  13/32   2:11:38.7 10:03 
  400 Tony Isbel              291 M    55 Blountville   TN 2:11:50.9   9/13   2:11:40.1 10:04 
  401 Neal Roberts            491 M    37 Kingsport     TN 2:12:02.1  45/56   2:11:51.2 10:04 
  402 Jennifer McConnell      384 F    40 Gate City     VA 2:12:05.1  27/51   2:11:51.5 10:04 
  403 Scott Whitmire          626 M    44 Lyman         SC 2:12:10.4  36/52   2:11:37.2 10:03 
  404 Jaime Jones             306 F    35 Alpharetta    GA 2:12:16.1  29/47   2:12:01.6 10:05 
  405 Boyoung Wee             614 F    25 New York      NY 2:12:18.6  21/41   2:11:58.3 10:05 
  406 Jennifer McElravy       390 F    43 Johnson City  TN 2:12:29.4  28/51   2:12:05.8 10:06 
  407 Christine Junge         319 F    36 Mountain City TN 2:12:31.1  30/47   2:12:14.7 10:06 
  408 Ricky Bishop             40 M    47 Hendersonvill NC 2:12:35.3  28/36   2:12:02.7 10:05 
  409 Kayla Tesnear           574 F    17 Limestone     TN 2:12:45.9   9/14   2:12:39.5 10:08 
  410 Suzanne Justis          320 F    46 Kingsport     TN 2:12:47.9  14/32   2:12:28.6 10:07 
  411 Katie Bean               30 F    27 Knoxville     TN 2:12:53.0  22/41   2:12:51.2 10:09 
  412 Misty Lee               345 F    35 St. Paul      VA 2:13:03.8  31/47   2:12:48.8 10:09 
  413 Colleen Baird            15 F    23 Chico         CA 2:13:12.1  18/30   2:12:51.0 10:09 
  414 Jennifer Day            140 F    30 Pound         VA 2:13:15.3  32/58   2:13:00.2 10:10 
  415 Missi Gibson            207 F    39 Coeburn       VA 2:13:16.1  32/47   2:13:16.1 10:11 
  416 Jose Aquino               8 M    47 Blountville   TN 2:13:17.3  29/36   2:12:51.6 10:09 
  417 Sandra Hogan            264 F    31 Johnson City  TN 2:13:18.1  33/58   2:12:54.5 10:09 
  418 Jim Dikeman             146 M    27 Kingsport     TN 2:13:24.1  25/32   2:13:07.6 10:10 
  419 Jared Hall              232 M    37 Knoxville     TN 2:13:30.0  46/56   2:13:05.9 10:10 
  420 Kristen Whited          624 F    30 Bluff City    TN 2:13:33.8  34/58   2:13:17.5 10:11 
  421 Bronson Carter           81 M    40 Greeneville   TN 2:13:36.7  37/52   2:13:20.6 10:11 
  422 Chad Trent              586 M    27 New York      NY 2:13:38.4  26/32   2:13:18.0 10:11 
  423 Terry Vickers           595 F    55 Jonesborough  TN 2:13:38.8   1/4    2:13:27.3 10:12 
  424 Rob Hodges              263 M    42 Pulaski       VA 2:13:42.1  38/52   2:13:28.1 10:12 
  425 Christine Jackson       292 F    43 Greeneville   TN 2:13:43.3  29/51   2:13:14.4 10:11 
  426 Ventana Wright-Abierta  644 F    45 Kingsport     TN 2:13:48.9  15/32   2:13:16.4 10:11 
  427 Anna Ellis              166 F    20 Church Hill   TN 2:13:49.5  19/30   2:13:43.0 10:13 
  428 Emily Shipp             529 F    21 Kingsport     TN 2:13:49.6  20/30   2:13:43.8 10:13 
  429 Kelsey Chesteen          94 F    17 Morristown    TN 2:13:50.2  10/14   2:13:47.3 10:13 
  430 Connie Ballard           18 F    36 Gray          TN 2:13:55.3  33/47   2:13:45.8 10:13 
  431 Randall Gore            215 M    40 Kingsport     TN 2:13:56.6  39/52   2:13:43.2 10:13 
  432 Chad Smith              546 M    31 Piney Flats   TN 2:13:58.0  39/49   2:13:38.3 10:13 
  433 Morgan Lorimer          362 F    17 Kingsport     TN 2:14:08.2  11/14   2:14:00.4 10:14 
  434 Austin Hatley           247 M    18 Kingsport     TN 2:14:08.3  16/19   2:14:00.9 10:14 
  435 Glenn Evans             174 M    18 Kingsport     TN 2:14:08.4  17/19   2:14:00.6 10:14 
  436 Jennie Barron            24 F    30 Bristol       TN 2:14:16.0  35/58   2:13:59.2 10:14 
  437 Joybella McCray         387 F    33 Elizabethton  TN 2:14:17.0  36/58   2:13:58.1 10:14 
  438 Phil Kestner            330 M    55 Kingsport     TN 2:14:21.0  10/13   2:14:17.0 10:16 
  439 Jama Oliver             440 F    31 Johnson City  TN 2:14:21.8  37/58   2:14:02.4 10:14 
  440 Kelly Kidd              687 M    30 Jonesborough  TN 2:14:48.6  40/49   2:14:15.2 10:15 
  441 Tim Bullock              71 M    41 Mount Carmel  TN 2:14:51.1  40/52   2:14:38.3 10:17 
  442 Ray Evans               175 M    41 Jefferson     TN 2:14:51.2  41/52   2:14:50.3 10:18 
  443 Butch Payne             458 M    52 Blountville   TN 2:14:51.9  24/36   2:14:36.5 10:17 
  444 Megan Phipps            465 F    27 Abingdon      VA 2:14:52.6  23/41   2:14:22.1 10:16 
  445 Janna Ray               484 F    42 Maryville     TN 2:14:57.3  30/51   2:14:40.7 10:17 
  446 Donna Pace              453 F    39 Corbin        KY 2:15:01.3  34/47   2:14:34.2 10:17 
  447 Mattie Traore           585 F    36 Sevierville   TN 2:15:05.1  35/47   2:14:53.1 10:18 
  448 Teresa Slagle           541 F    54 Blountville   TN 2:15:06.8   8/23   2:14:49.6 10:18 
  449 Elinor Leclaire         344 F    46 Kingsport     TN 2:15:07.2  16/32   2:14:52.7 10:18 
  450 Joel Brister             61 M    44 Kingsport     TN 2:15:12.7  42/52   2:14:59.3 10:19 
  451 Trisha Burke             72 F    30 Kingsport     TN 2:15:40.3  38/58   2:15:17.6 10:20 
  452 Amy Howden              279 F    34 Hendersonvill TN 2:15:58.4  39/58   2:15:39.5 10:22 
  453 Caren Watts             612 F    24 Oxford        MS 2:16:06.4  21/30   2:15:36.0 10:22 
  454 Selena Kiser            337 F    34 Wise          VA 2:16:06.5  40/58   2:15:58.0 10:23 
  455 Lori Seehorn            522 F    30 Jonesborough  TN 2:16:12.5  41/58   2:15:59.8 10:23 
  456 Jake Harrell            669 M    34 Rogersville   TN 2:16:17.4  41/49   2:15:48.9 10:23 
  457 Kerry Witzeman          641 F    52 Kingsport     TN 2:16:25.1   9/23   2:15:59.8 10:23 
  458 Michelle Butler          74 F    25 Johnson City  TN 2:16:29.6  24/41   2:16:00.0 10:23 
  459 Grizel Williams         631 F    20 Johnson City  TN 2:16:45.3  22/30   2:16:39.7 10:26 
  460 Patty Barlow             23 F    40 Norton        VA 2:16:45.6  31/51   2:16:19.0 10:25 
  461 Justin Hardin           239 M    29 Andersonville TN 2:16:58.3  27/32   2:16:36.8 10:26 
  462 Crystal Salyer          505 F    38 Mt.Carmel     TN 2:17:00.4  36/47   2:16:42.6 10:27 
  463 Tamara Wilson           636 F    50 Richlands     VA 2:17:01.8  10/23   2:16:40.5 10:26 
  464 Kristen Oxley           452 F    25 Johnson City  TN 2:17:02.2  25/41   2:16:43.3 10:27 
  465 Sharon Vandyke          593 F    62 Pilgrims Knob VA 2:17:07.3   1/5    2:16:46.3 10:27 
  466 Kevin Sanders           509 M    41 Gray          TN 2:17:20.9  43/52   2:16:54.4 10:28 
  467 Stephen Kinney          335 M    59 Lexington     KY 2:17:24.8  11/13   2:16:59.8 10:28 
  468 Lesley Musick           653 F    46 Johnson City  TN 2:17:26.5  17/32   2:17:05.4 10:28 
  469 Jeff Legault            346 M    38 Jonesborough  TN 2:17:26.6  47/56   2:17:05.9 10:28 
  470 Kathy Boyd               51 F    34 Richlands     VA 2:17:39.0  42/58   2:17:36.7 10:31 
  471 Samantha Cupp           127 F    38 Surgoinsville TN 2:17:44.5  37/47   2:17:27.3 10:30 
  472 Caitlin Wilson          634 F    23 Jonesborough  TN 2:17:51.8  23/30   2:17:37.9 10:31 
  473 Ken Hunt                287 M    43 Kingsport     TN 2:17:51.9  44/52   2:17:37.7 10:31 
  474 Tim Seiferth            525 M    53 Johnson City  TN 2:18:11.0  25/36   2:18:01.9 10:33 
  475 Stefan Rother           498 M    53 Kingsport     TN 2:18:55.9  26/36   2:18:30.6 10:35 
  476 Kelsey Tibbs            579 F    22 Rural Retreat VA 2:19:03.4  24/30   2:18:44.7 10:36 
  477 Mary Rodriguez          495 F    52 Abingdon      VA 2:19:10.6  11/23   2:19:01.1 10:37 
  478 Scott Reis              488 M    29 Unicoi        TN 2:19:12.9  28/32   2:18:54.3 10:37 
  479 Jamie Niland            434 F    44 Knoxville     TN 2:19:18.7  32/51   2:18:54.5 10:37 
  480 Cynthia Lavender        343 F    46 Damascus      VA 2:19:28.7  18/32   2:19:13.7 10:38 
  481 Jason Hilliard          257 M    33 Piney Flats   TN 2:19:32.1  42/49   2:19:12.2 10:38 
  482 Victoria Howard         278 F    18 Johnson City  TN 2:19:32.6  12/14   2:19:07.3 10:38 
  483 Michael Fink            182 M    21 Kingsport     TN 2:19:33.0  16/20   2:19:07.9 10:38 
  484 Chad Strickland         564 M    21 Kingsport     TN 2:19:33.0  17/20   2:19:07.7 10:38 
  485 Tammy Willett           629 F    42 Kingsport     TN 2:19:43.3  33/51   2:19:12.7 10:38 
  486 Kelly Holland           266 F    26 Johnson City  TN 2:19:48.0  26/41   2:19:19.3 10:39 
  487 Angela Greene           223 F    36 Talbott       TN 2:19:50.3  38/47   2:19:40.5 10:40 
  488 Kimberly Emert          168 F    32 Friendsville  TN 2:19:56.2  43/58   2:19:43.7 10:40 
  489 Neysa Siler             538 F    36 Mount Carmel  TN 2:20:01.2  39/47   2:19:46.8 10:41 
  490 Cindy Baxley             27 F    51 Seymour       TN 2:20:07.4  12/23   2:19:48.6 10:41 
  491 Lori Whitmire           625 F    46 Lyman         SC 2:20:10.0  19/32   2:19:51.8 10:41 
  492 Erin Brown               66 F    29 Richlands     VA 2:20:14.2  27/41   2:19:59.0 10:42 
  493 Andrew Emery            169 M    23 Kingsport     TN 2:20:15.7  18/20   2:20:10.6 10:43 
  494 Lisa Combs              110 F    50 Nickelsville  VA 2:20:26.9  13/23   2:20:10.8 10:43 
  495 Steven Neilson          660 M    52 Kingsport     TN 2:20:39.9  27/36   2:20:15.8 10:43 
  496 Ray Gravitte            221 M    52 Kingsport     TN 2:20:47.7  28/36   2:20:26.4 10:44 
  497 Meredith Parker         455 F    22 Johnson City  TN 2:20:51.1  25/30   2:20:36.1 10:44 
  498 Chad Burns               73 M    35 Jonesborough  TN 2:21:07.0  48/56   2:20:57.3 10:46 
  499 Mark McDavid            389 M    55 Kingsport     TN 2:21:15.6  12/13   2:21:11.7 10:47 
  500 Rylie Scott             518 F    24 Unicoi        TN 2:21:21.8  26/30   2:21:15.0 10:47 
  501 Carole Long             357 F    46 Bean Station  TN 2:21:24.8  20/32   2:20:56.2 10:46 
  502 Tonya Blankensh Blanke   43 F    32 Grundy        VA 2:21:49.4  44/58   2:21:31.6 10:49 
  503 James Arnold             10 M    54 Fall Branch   TN 2:21:55.6  29/36   2:21:45.2 10:50 
  504 Kenny Turner            659 M    20 Jonesborough  TN 2:21:56.4  19/20   2:21:51.5 10:50 
  505 Emerson Sharpe          528 M    58 Kingsport     TN 2:22:02.5  13/13   2:21:48.2 10:50 
  506 Vanessa Fleming         190 F    44 Gastonia      NC 2:22:14.1  34/51   2:21:51.2 10:50 
  507 Bryant Fleming          189 M    44 Gastonia      NC 2:22:14.2  45/52   2:21:50.9 10:50 
  508 Tasha Cox               120 F    41 Draper        VA 2:22:17.8  35/51   2:22:13.6 10:52 
  509 Liz Whiston-Dean        622 F    43 Pulaski       VA 2:22:18.2  36/51   2:22:14.1 10:52 
  510 Nelson Long             692 M    50 Knoxville     TN 2:22:54.6  30/36   2:22:22.4 10:53 
  511 Brooke Fradd            197 F    31 Kodak         TN 2:23:11.1  45/58   2:22:48.9 10:55 
  512 Troy Brown               68 M    44 Grundy        VA 2:23:11.9  46/52   2:22:49.0 10:55 
  513 Laura Davis             137 F    45 Powell        TN 2:23:28.0  21/32   2:23:07.4 10:56 
  514 Jimmy Moates            407 M    51 Johnson City  TN 2:24:31.2  31/36   2:23:59.7 11:00 
  515 Legrande Boyer*          55 M    69 Kingsport     TN 2:25:59.8  11/12   2:25:55.4 11:09 
  516 Ron Miller              403 M    52 Kingsport     TN 2:26:28.7  32/36   2:25:58.8 11:09 
  517 Lisa Kendrick           326 F    48 Kingsport     TN 2:26:35.2  22/32   2:26:12.3 11:10 
  518 Misty Crider            122 F    37 Bean Station  TN 2:26:40.8  40/47   2:26:12.7 11:10 
  519 Charles Forstall        192 M    28 Church Hill   TN 2:27:00.1  29/32   2:26:51.2 11:13 
  520 Lisa Davis              138 F    45 Blountville   TN 2:27:01.6  23/32   2:26:52.2 11:13 
  521 Dan Hoyle               280 M    47 Bristol       VA 2:27:20.5  30/36   2:27:11.7 11:15 
  522 Woodard Foutch*         195 M    62 Rutledge      TN 2:27:29.6  12/12   2:27:06.8 11:14 
  523 Rachael Carter           82 F    30 Kingsport     TN 2:27:32.8  46/58   2:27:18.4 11:15 
  524 Tammy Payne             460 F    50 Blountville   TN 2:27:32.9  14/23   2:27:18.6 11:15 
  525 Elaine Wiltermood       637 F    25 Gray          TN 2:27:40.4  28/41   2:27:38.1 11:17 
  526 Rachel Call              76 F    30 Bristol       TN 2:27:45.5  47/58   2:27:25.7 11:16 
  527 Anita Jones             304 F    54 Rogersville   TN 2:27:57.3  15/23   2:27:43.0 11:17 
  528 Janet Chandler           87 F    36 Gate City     VA 2:28:12.2  41/47   2:27:51.9 11:18 
  529 Kimberly Ashworth        11 F    49 Cedar Bluff   VA 2:28:22.7  24/32   2:28:01.5 11:18 
  530 Robert Smith            549 M    36 Bristol       TN 2:28:55.7  49/56   2:28:48.3 11:22 
  531 Carol Smith             545 F    33 Bristol       TN 2:28:55.7  48/58   2:28:48.4 11:22 
  532 Holly Ware              606 F    28 Cleveland     TN 2:29:03.7  29/41   2:28:42.0 11:22 
  533 Kristan Ware            607 M    31 Cleveland     TN 2:29:04.1  43/49   2:28:42.3 11:22 
  534 Toni Cheek               93 F    52 Kingsport     TN 2:29:12.6  16/23   2:28:41.2 11:21 
  535 Ann Forster             193 F    38 Rogersville   TN 2:29:30.6  42/47   2:29:13.0 11:24 
  536 Beth Jones              305 F    26 Johnson City  TN 2:29:32.7  30/41   2:29:01.9 11:23 
  537 Hope Diaz               145 F    27 Johnson City  TN 2:29:33.0  31/41   2:29:02.3 11:23 
  538 Daymon Byrd              75 M    47 Kingsport     TN 2:29:48.0  31/36   2:29:24.9 11:25 
  539 Megan Shoaf             531 F    16 Jonesborough  TN 2:30:02.0  13/14   2:29:38.3 11:26 
  540 Clodie Hinton           259 F    42 Talbott       TN 2:30:07.5  37/51   2:30:04.5 11:28 
  541 Stephanie Yoder         648 F    33 Bristol       TN 2:30:08.0  49/58   2:30:03.5 11:28 
  542 Justin Emert            167 M    35 Friendsville  TN 2:30:29.6  50/56   2:30:17.0 11:29 
  543 Linda McMurray          396 F    55 Mt. Carmel    TN 2:30:41.7   2/4    2:30:18.0 11:29 
  544 Sean Wheeler            621 M    38 Afton         TN 2:30:50.9  51/56   2:30:34.4 11:30 
  545 Becky Bishop             38 F    44 Kingsport     TN 2:30:53.8  38/51   2:30:40.5 11:31 
  546 Amanda Hatcher          246 F    28 Maryville     TN 2:30:57.0  32/41   2:30:42.8 11:31 
  547 April Overbay           450 F    38 Kingsport     TN 2:31:00.7  43/47   2:30:43.0 11:31 
  548 Chris Mann              367 M    32 Nickelsville  VA 2:31:12.4  44/49   2:30:47.5 11:31 
  549 Pamela Chitwood          97 F    52 Pulaski       VA 2:31:20.6  17/23   2:30:54.2 11:32 
  550 Lynne Clark              99 F    54 Pulaski       VA 2:31:20.8  18/23   2:30:54.9 11:32 
  551 Paige Brooks             63 F    40 Kingsport     TN 2:31:30.3  39/51   2:31:01.9 11:32 
  552 Julie George            204 F    34 Kingsport     TN 2:31:30.3  50/58   2:31:01.4 11:32 
  553 Kelsey Lynn Godfrey     211 F    20 Townsend      TN 2:31:53.8  27/30   2:31:30.5 11:34 
  554 Don Goodman             213 M    49 Radford       VA 2:32:09.7  32/36   2:31:41.4 11:35 
  555 Jennifer Goodman        214 F    23 Radford       VA 2:32:09.8  28/30   2:31:41.0 11:35 
  556 Gerry Collins           109 M    33 Abingdon      VA 2:32:17.5  45/49   2:32:02.1 11:37 
  557 Nanci Vasilko           594 F    44 Gray          TN 2:32:18.5  40/51   2:31:53.3 11:36 
  558 Aimee Elliott           164 F    37 Johnson City  TN 2:32:18.8  44/47   2:31:53.7 11:36 
  559 Soundra Poe             469 F    48 Kingsport     TN 2:32:39.4  25/32   2:32:16.5 11:38 
  560 Robert Overbay          667 M    41 Kingsport     TN 2:32:50.3  47/52   2:32:31.3 11:39 
  561 Travis Britton          681 M    37 Pigeon Forge  TN 2:33:18.8  52/56   2:32:47.3 11:40 
  562 Michael Willis          633 M    15 Spruce Pine   NC 2:33:31.1  18/19   2:33:09.4 11:42 
  563 Patricia Lowe           364 F    44 Piney Flats   TN 2:33:34.7  41/51   2:33:24.5 11:43 
  564 David Helmandollar      249 M    49 Montcalm      WV 2:33:43.6  33/36   2:33:31.1 11:44 
  565 Helen Chaffins           86 F    45 Bluefield     WV 2:33:43.6  26/32   2:33:31.9 11:44 
  566 Kimberly Coffey         105 F    46 Mount Vernon  KY 2:33:49.9  27/32   2:33:27.5 11:43 
  567 Lindsay Kilgore         332 F    28 Kingsport     TN 2:33:52.9  33/41   2:33:35.5 11:44 
  568 Ashley Cooper           673 F    42 Kingsport     TN 2:33:55.1  42/51   2:33:39.5 11:44 
  569 Nathan Duncan           158 M    32 Sruce Pine    NC 2:34:32.7  46/49   2:34:10.9 11:47 
  570 Doug Myers              426 M    38 Burnsville    NC 2:34:33.5  53/56   2:34:11.7 11:47 
  571 Sally Howard            277 F    40 Dublin        VA 2:34:59.6  43/51   2:34:47.4 11:49 
  572 Byron Kaelin            322 M    51 Mount Juliet  TN 2:34:59.9  33/36   2:34:36.5 11:49 
  573 Dot Miller              402 F    54 Kingsport     TN 2:35:10.4  19/23   2:34:47.5 11:49 
  574 Steve Lowe              365 M    48 Piney Flats   TN 2:35:31.1  34/36   2:35:21.4 11:52 
  575 Anna Rhees              695 F    27 Irving        TX 2:36:23.0  34/41   2:36:14.5 11:56 
  576 Sean Newland            431 M    42 Church Hill   TN 2:36:25.9  48/52   2:35:58.0 11:55 
  577 Cathy Egbert            160 F    66 Woodbine      GA 2:36:34.1   2/5    2:36:05.6 11:55 
  578 Kelly Fuqua             200 F    55 Sylva         NC 2:36:49.7   3/4    2:36:22.2 11:57 
  579 Kim Anthony               7 F    42 Sylva         NC 2:36:50.1  44/51   2:36:22.2 11:57 
  580 Laura Trivette          587 F    36 Sylva         NC 2:36:50.3  45/47   2:36:22.1 11:57 
  581 Annette Kesgen          329 F    53 Sylva         NC 2:36:50.8  20/23   2:36:22.6 11:57 
  582 Shane Kidd              686 M    34 Pisgah Forest NC 2:37:10.8  47/49   2:36:38.0 11:58 
  583 Justin Davis            136 M    28 Gray          TN 2:38:42.4  30/32   2:38:17.8 12:06 
  584 Logan Bennett           684 M    19 Gray          TN 2:38:42.5  19/19   2:38:17.9 12:06 
  585 Joel Davis              134 M    54 Chesterton    IN 2:38:43.0  34/36   2:38:18.8 12:06 
  586 Melissa Rowe            500 F    33 Morristown    TN 2:38:54.0  51/58   2:38:50.7 12:08 
  587 Kevin Dawson            139 M    32 Vansant       VA 2:38:58.6  48/49   2:38:46.8 12:08 
  588 Nellie Watson           611 F    17 Morristown    TN 2:39:07.3  14/14   2:38:58.7 12:09 
  589 Emily Cash               84 F    46 Pulaski       VA 2:39:11.9  28/32   2:39:00.1 12:09 
  590 Moe Brown                67 M    54 Chuckey       TN 2:39:24.2  35/36   2:39:12.9 12:10 
  591 Andrew Blakely           41 M    25 Durham        NC 2:39:24.7  31/32   2:38:58.6 12:09 
  592 Trisha Wilber           627 F    26 Johnson City  TN 2:39:24.9  35/41   2:38:58.0 12:09 
  593 Rebecca Hensley         253 F    27 Lake City     TN 2:39:48.7  36/41   2:39:38.3 12:12 
  594 Mike Grabeel            218 M    47 Rose Hill     VA 2:39:52.5  35/36   2:39:23.0 12:10 
  595 Robert Bates             26 M    41 Norton        VA 2:40:09.9  49/52   2:39:43.1 12:12 
  596 Shirley Nichols         432 F    60 Church Hill   TN 2:40:12.4   3/5    2:39:54.3 12:13 
  597 Raymond Smith           548 M    38 Vonore        TN 2:42:19.5  54/56   2:41:50.1 12:22 
  598 Amanda McKee            392 F    26 Mount Carmel  TN 2:42:40.2  37/41   2:42:13.4 12:24 
  599 Bill Qualls             480 M    52 Kingsport     TN 2:42:42.5  36/36   2:42:14.8 12:24 
  600 Tiffany Sartain         512 F    24 Johnson City  TN 2:42:44.5  29/30   2:42:17.3 12:24 
  601 Willie Hamilton         234 M    38 Kingsport     TN 2:43:34.5  55/56   2:43:21.9 12:29 
  602 Amy Kilgore             331 F    42 Sylva         NC 2:43:58.2  45/51   2:43:30.7 12:29 
  603 Stephanie Braswell       58 F    33 Sylva         NC 2:43:58.6  52/58   2:43:30.6 12:29 
  604 Stephanie Bell           33 F    35 Christiansbur VA 2:44:26.9  46/47   2:44:09.9 12:32 
  605 April Jordan            315 F    30 Kingsport     TN 2:44:54.0  53/58   2:44:26.7 12:34 
  606 Vanessa Chandler         90 F    36 Knoxville     TN 2:45:43.3  47/47   2:45:22.6 12:38 
  607 Angela Conkin           113 F    46 Kingsport     TN 2:45:44.1  29/32   2:45:44.1 12:40 
  608 Allen Conkin            112 M    49 Kingsport     TN 2:45:44.3  36/36   2:45:44.3 12:40 
  609 Heather Conner          115 F    34 Christiansbur VA 2:46:00.6  54/58   2:45:43.6 12:40 
  610 Kathy Nash              662 F    57 Maryville     TN 2:46:10.8   4/4    2:45:40.8 12:39 
  611 Sara Scott              519 F    29 Citrus Height CA 2:47:50.6  38/41   2:47:33.0 12:48 
  612 Terrilyn Scott          520 F    65 Citrus Height CA 2:47:58.0   4/5    2:47:38.7 12:48 
  613 Lou Kaelin              323 F    50 Mount Juliet  TN 2:48:26.5  21/23   2:48:02.9 12:50 
  614 Kristen Jones           309 F    32 Church Hill   TN 2:50:15.2  55/58   2:49:51.4 12:58 
  615 Patti Cross             124 F    50 Kingsport     TN 2:50:39.4  22/23   2:50:27.0 13:01 
  616 Jacqueline Muir         347 F    25 Hampton       GA 2:50:39.5  39/41   2:50:09.6 13:00 
  617 Nathan Love             363 M    40 Kingsport     TN 2:50:41.7  50/52   2:50:22.8 13:01 
  618 Brian Tate              570 M    42 Church Hill   TN 2:50:42.0  51/52   2:50:23.4 13:01 
  619 Jamie Capaldo            79 F    32 Rich Creek    VA 2:50:52.7  56/58   2:50:23.7 13:01 
  620 Kimberly Richardson     683 F    33 Pigeon Forge  TN 2:50:58.4  57/58   2:50:27.4 13:01 
  621 Donna Bays               28 F    47 Kingsport     TN 2:51:00.7  30/32   2:50:33.2 13:02 
  622 Chere Flanigan          184 F    44 Kingsport     TN 2:51:00.8  46/51   2:50:33.3 13:02 
  623 Cheryl Bowers            48 F    49 Johnson City  TN 2:53:39.1  31/32   2:53:08.5 13:14 
  624 Amanda Harrison         243 F    28 Knoxville     TN 2:55:15.9  40/41   2:55:14.1 13:23 
  625 Jerry Hill              256 M    31 Knoxville     TN 2:55:17.8  49/49   2:55:15.4 13:23 
  626 Joshua Fleenor          188 M    11 Kingsport     TN 2:56:24.3   9/9    2:56:12.6 13:28 
  627 Kevin Horton            275 M    37 Kingsport     TN 2:56:32.9  56/56   2:56:00.9 13:27 
  628 Tina Waddell            598 F    40 Lenoir City   NC 2:56:59.8  47/51   2:56:31.7 13:29 
  629 Chris Waddell           597 M    22 Lenoir City   NC 2:57:00.1  20/20   2:56:31.5 13:29 
  630 Benny Berry              35 M    42 Bristol       VA 2:58:55.4  52/52   2:58:21.5 13:37 
  631 Lisa Joy Berry           37 F    34 Bristol       VA 2:58:55.5  58/58   2:58:21.7 13:37 
  632 Janet Coleman           107 F    53 Haysi         VA 3:01:34.4  23/23   3:01:21.5 13:51 
  633 Keara Seibert           523 F    21 Milligan Coll TN 3:04:12.8  30/30   3:04:12.8 14:04 
  634 Jaime Kennon            327 F    25 Johnson City  TN 3:04:13.3  41/41   3:04:07.0 14:04 
  635 Kim Barber               20 F    40 Parsons       TN 3:04:34.7  48/51   3:04:21.9 14:05 
  636 Jodi Smith              547 F    43 Vonore        TN 3:08:40.4  49/51   3:08:09.3 14:22 
  637 Tracy Matthews          688 F    47 Gray          TN 3:11:01.0  32/32   3:10:29.7 14:33 
  638 Keli Pollitte           471 F    41 Gray          TN 3:11:51.4  50/51   3:11:25.1 14:37 
  639 Amanda Olson            442 F    43 Johnson City  TN 3:11:51.6  51/51   3:11:25.4 14:37 
  640 David Hill              255 M    29 Boyds         MD 3:12:16.6  32/32   3:11:51.5 14:39 
  641 Barbara Bogart           46 F    69 Elizabethton  TN 3:33:30.0   5/5    3:33:30.0 16:18 

Leave a Reply