RUNNER RESULTSRunner results by name. More than 195,000 in the searchable database. FIND YOURS »

Results of the Frostbite 5k – February 19, 2012 – Fletcher, NC

Nice turnout for the Frostbite Races this afternoon. I ran the 10k because I wanted some distance, but the 5k was part of the Asheville Track Club 2012 Grand Prix Series. I heard from a 5k runner that a horse dashed onto Hutch Mountain Road during the 5k. By the time I got to Hutch Mountain Road the horse encounter was history but I saw a pile of “evidence” in the road. Watch your step!

Congratulations to Matthew Morse as the first overall and first male. Congratulations to Leah Nicholson as the first female. Here are the complete overall results, courtesy of Right on Time Productions.

Place NAME First                 Ag Sex CITY/STATE               Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ========================== == === ======================= ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. MORSE MATTHEW              23 M   ASHEVILLE NC             348   15:47  5:05   15:44
   2. LAWS SCOTT                 40 M   ARDEN NC                 274   16:14  5:14   16:39
   3. SCHOLTZ MICHAEL            46 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC        447   17:28  5:38        
   4. KOVACS JESSE               16 M   ASHEVILLE NC             262   17:34  5:40        
   5. ARBOLEDA ETHIEN            14 M   ASHEVILLE NC               7   17:55  5:46   17:51
   6. SEWELL LOGAN               16 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC        452   18:49  6:04   18:48
   7. NICHOLSON LEAH             24 F   ASHEVILLE NC             357   19:11  6:11   19:08
   8. CROSSE LINCOLN             53 M                            595   19:14  6:12   19:10
   9. SISTARE ZAN                54 M   SPRUCE PINE NC           460   19:16  6:12   19:13
  10. WATSON JOE                 45 M   ASHEVILLE NC             523   19:29  6:17   19:25
  11. BAYLESS WILLIAM            16 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC         24   19:37  6:19   19:35
  12. MURRAY GORDON              45 M   PISGAH FOREST            569   19:41  6:20   19:38
  13. CADEAU JEREMY              35 M   MILLS RIVER NC            68   19:42  6:21   19:38
  14. ROBINSON ANDREW            14 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC        422   19:49  6:23   19:46
  15. NORRIS LAURA               40 F   ASHEVILLE NC             553   20:10  6:30   20:07
  16. HIGGINS DANIEL             50 M   ENKA NC                  209   20:17  6:32   20:13
  17. HENSLEY LINDSAY            30 F   ASHEVILLE NC             205   20:20  6:33   20:15
  18. BARRETT JOE                50 M   ASHEVILLE NC              22   20:28  6:36   20:15
  19. KNIGHT JASON               34 M   WAYNESVILLE              560   20:50  6:43   20:41
  20. TAYLOR PHILIP              29 M   ARDEN NC                 490   20:59  6:45   20:53
  21. TRELEAVEN JOHN             59 M   CANDLER NC               555   21:19  6:52   21:15
  22. HOKE TODD                  42 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC        223   21:26  6:54   21:16
  23. POWERS STEPHEN             51 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC        401   21:27  6:55   21:10
  24. RICKMAN ANTHONY            32 M   ASHEVILLE NC             416   21:28  6:55   21:22
  25. FELLER TOM                 99 M                            586   21:33  6:56   21:25
  26. MARTINEZ DAVID             16 M   SPRUCE PINE NC           304   21:38  6:58   21:32
  27. WALKER MEAD                29 M   ASHEVILLE NC             514   21:55  7:04   21:45
  28. FITZPATRICK PAUL           47 M   ARDEN NC                 157   21:55  7:04   21:37
  29. TRUITT TOM                 47 M   CLYDE NC                 500   22:05  7:07   22:01
  30. BREITWIESER RONALD         50 M   FAIRVIEW NC               48   22:18  7:11   22:04
  31. PATRICK ELIZABETH          28 F   WAYNESVILLE NC           376   22:18  7:11   22:10
  32. JACKSON MARC               41 M   LITTLESWITZERLAND NC     243   22:22  7:12   21:49
  33. JOHANSON ERIK              28 M   BLACK MOUNTAIN NC        589   22:27  7:14   22:13
  34. STATES ERIC                39 M   FLETCHER NC              470   22:29  7:15   22:13
  35. ANTINORI JODI              42 F   BURNSVILLE NC              6   22:34  7:16   22:19
  36. TAYLOR RICK                64 M   FLETCHER NC              491   22:38  7:17   22:31
  37. NORRIS ISAIAH              15 M   ETOWAH NC                361   22:49  7:21   22:42
  38. GOSNELL ROGER              60 M                            563   22:52  7:22   22:43
  39. MOLLO ANDREW               40 M   WEAVERVILLE NC           339   22:54  7:22   22:33
  40. SEWELL DANNY               45 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC        451   22:56  7:23   22:52
  41. CAPPS TANYA                38 F   MARSHALL NC               76   23:05  7:26   22:56
  42. BRANCH JIMMY               39 M   ASHEVILLE NC              46   23:13  7:29   22:55
  43. OLTROGGE MICHAEL           38 M   MARSHAL NC               368   23:16  7:30   23:01
  44. CAMERON ALAN               67 M   FLAT ROCK NC              71   23:22  7:32   23:16
  45. MACK ERIC                  28 M   TRYON NC                 287   23:24  7:32   23:06
  46. CASKEY ALEX                24 M   ASHEVILLE NC              82   23:25  7:32   22:57
  47. TOMKINSON MIKE             63 M   WAYNESVILLE NC           547   23:33  7:35   23:26
  48. HOLLOWELL DAVID            32 M   CANDLER NC               226   23:43  7:38   23:25
  49. TAYLOR WILLIAM             39 M   FLETCHER NC              492   23:47  7:39   23:28
  50. FERGUSON TODD              43 M   FLETCHER NC              149   23:57  7:43   23:41
  51. GOODE JIM                  57 M   ASHEVILLE                584   23:57  7:43   23:42
  52. WONG CHONG SUMMER          14 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        537   24:00  7:44   23:57
  53. MASON AILEEN               42 F                            603   24:04  7:45   23:54
  54. HOLDEN SHANE               37 M   SPINDALE NC              225   24:07  7:46   24:02
  55. PISTOR OLIVIA              13 F   ASHEVILLE NC             391   24:07  7:46   23:47
  56. FAIRCHILD HUNTER           46 M   UNICOI TN                143   24:08  7:47   23:50
  57. BELCHER DYLAN              19 M   HENDERSONVILLE           574   24:09  7:47   23:12
  58. PINNER PATRICIA            47 F   ASHEVILLE NC             390   24:11  7:47   23:56
  59. WALDBART HEIDI             20 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        510   24:16  7:49   23:48
  60. CADEAU DANIELLE            35 F   MILLS RIVER NC            67   24:31  7:54   24:10
  61. STATES TYLER               11 M   FLETCHER NC              471   24:32  7:54   24:16
  62. MORROW RAYLENE             48 F   BURNSVILLE NC            347   24:39  7:56   24:30
  63. CLEVENGER MARLENE          41 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC         93   24:47  7:59   24:32
  64. DOLE NOAH                  13 M   ASHEVILLE NC             127   24:51  8:00   24:31
  65. TAYLOR JENNIFER            28 F   ARDEN NC                 489   24:51  8:00   24:33
  66. DOSTROW VICTOR             52 M   ASHEVILLE NC             128   24:55  8:02   24:39
  67. HUGHES BLAKE               40 M   MURPHY NC                236   24:58  8:02   24:43
  68. SAMUELS FORREST            31 M   ASHEVILLE NC             439   24:58  8:03   24:05
  69. MILLER RONALD              39 M   FLETCHER NC              334   24:59  8:03   24:05
  70. VAINIO LEIGH               28 F   BLACK MOUNTAIN NC        588   25:03  8:04   24:49
  71. PEARSON MITZI              49 F   MARS HILL NC             379   25:09  8:06   25:00
  72. EISENHAUER THOMAS          51 M   ASHEVILLE NC             137   25:09  8:06   25:02
  73. ROGERS MICAH               26 M   WATKINSVILLE GA          426   25:14  8:08   25:11
  74. WALKER LAURIN              21 F   WATKINSVILLE GA          513   25:14  8:08   25:11
  75. WILLIAMS KIM               99 F                            598   25:15  8:08   24:57
  76. EDWARDS CAROL              54 F   LEICESTER NC             135   25:16  8:08   25:06
  77. RUDINS ALEX                10 M   FLETCHER NC              430   25:17  8:09   25:10
  78. RUDINS LAURIE              43 F   FLETCHER NC              433   25:18  8:09   25:10
  79. BROWNING AIDEN             13 M   ASHEVILLE NC              53   25:24  8:11   25:05
  80. BROWNING ROBERT            42 M   CANDLER NC                55   25:24  8:11   25:04
  81. FUDURIC TOM                60 M   GREENVILLE SC            160   25:28  8:12   24:58
  82. GRIEVE CATIE               27 F   ASHEVILLE NC             180   25:30  8:13   25:20
  83. KOCHA EMILY                15 F   ARDEN NC                 261   25:30  8:13   25:26
  84. WALKER DANIEL              40 M   FLAT ROCK NC             512   25:34  8:14   25:22
  85. HENDRICKS SARAH            37 F   MILLS RIVER NC           204   25:36  8:15   25:19
  86. BROWNING LISA              41 F   CANDLER NC                54   25:39  8:16   25:21
  87. FINLEY BILL                69 M   ASHEVILLE NC             151   25:44  8:17   25:38
  88. BOYD PEYTON                33 M   ASHEVILLE NC             554   25:58  8:22   25:55
  89. PLUMLEY BRIAN              46 M   LAKE TOXAWAY NC          393   25:58  8:22   25:18
  90. DIEPASHA KAREN             23 F                            600   25:59  8:22   25:07
  91. NUS DAVID                  43 M   ARDEN NC                 363   26:03  8:23   25:50
  92. CARTER NICOLE              39 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC         79   26:08  8:25   25:41
  93. CARTER STEVE               41 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC         80   26:08  8:25   25:42
  94. BLAKE AMANDA               10 F   FLETCHER NC               38   26:09  8:25   25:35
  95. SWIMMER ROBIN              42 F   CHEROKEE NC              486   26:10  8:26   25:29
  96. MOORE STAN                 49 M   WEAVERVILLE NC           344   26:12  8:26   25:48
  97. BELL TYLER                 13 M   ASHEVILLE NC              28   26:21  8:29   26:00
  98. DUCHESNE MADELINE           9 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        132   26:24  8:30   25:55
  99. STEWART IMANI              16 F   SWANNANOA NC             472   26:29  8:32   26:03
 100. BRUCE MADDIE               15 F   FLETCHER NC               56   26:29  8:32   26:19
 101. ARRINGTON JERRY            46 M   ARDEN NC                   9   26:35  8:34   26:18
 102. MCCARSON SHELLEY           37 F   PISGAH FOREST NC         308   26:37  8:34   26:16
 103. SCRIBNER MICHAEL            9 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC        450   26:45  8:37   26:10
 104. PHILLIPS KIM               54 F   PISGAH FOREST NC         388   26:49  8:38   26:07
 105. POWELL RON                 61 M   BURNSVILLE NC            400   26:52  8:39   25:48
 106. BUNCH JIMM                 56 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC         58   26:53  8:40   26:07
 107. COPE DONNA                 54 F   CANTON NC                103   26:55  8:40   26:40
 108. BELL THOMAS (T.J.)         13 M   ASHEVILLE NC              26   26:56  8:40   26:32
 109. BELL TOM                   49 M   ARDEN NC                  27   26:56  8:40   26:32
 110. SWIMMER STEPHAN            47 M   CHEROKEE NC              487   26:58  8:41   26:16
 111. WALDBART ALISON            50 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        509   27:02  8:42   26:34
 112. RICE TINA                  36 F                            599   27:26  8:50   27:07
 113. SILVERSA CHRISTOPHER       22 M                            596   27:28  8:51   26:51
 114. SHIPMAN TOM                60 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC        455   27:44  8:56   27:35
 115. ORR SCOTT                  34 M   HORSE SHOE NC            370   27:50  8:58   26:48
 116. EURY PERRY                 57 M   CULLOWHEE NC             142   27:52  8:59   27:08
 117. HEATHERLY BRAEDEN          10 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC        200   27:56  9:00   27:23
 118. LANIER KELLI               28 F   ARDEN NC                 267   27:56  9:00   27:38
 119. GUFFEY JESSICA             29 F   FLAT ROCK NC             184   27:56  9:00   27:27
 120. MURISON SCOTT              57 M   ASHEVILLE NC             572   27:59  9:01   27:26
 121. ARWOOD REID                11 M   ASHEVILLE NC              12   28:04  9:02   27:34
 122. JOHNSON CRAIG              38 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC        245   28:05  9:03   27:31
 123. JOHNSON LOGAN               9 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC        247   28:05  9:03   27:31
 124. GOODMAN MATT               36 M   WEAVERVILLE NC           174   28:05  9:03   27:27
 125. ISRAEL WES                 42 M   FLAT ROCK NC             545   28:06  9:03   27:55
 126. MIMS MATTHEW               40 M   FLAT ROCK NC NC          336   28:06  9:03   27:30
 127. CHAMPLIN MAX               13 M   ASHEVILLE NC              86   28:07  9:03   27:36
 128. MURRAY TIM                 73 M   BARVARD NC               570   28:11  9:05   28:03
 129. MCNEIL WILLIAM             38 M   FLETCHER NC              322   28:12  9:05   27:07
 130. RAY LYNN                   48 F   ARDEN NC                 409   28:17  9:07   28:00
 131. AYCOCK WILL                38 M   ASHEVILLE NC              18   28:23  9:08   27:45
 132. ASTON HAYDEN               13 M   ASHEVILLE NC              13   28:26  9:09   28:04
 133. BALL ASHLEY                14 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC         19   28:26  9:09   27:28
 134. REAGAN TIFFANY             41 F   FLETCHER NC              557   28:26  9:10   28:07
 135. DUNNING MARY               45 F   ARDEN NC                 133   28:28  9:10   27:51
 136. MCCULLOCH MELISSA          58 F   ARDEN NC                 309   28:30  9:11   28:03
 137. ADAMSON BRYCE              13 M   ASHEVILLE NC               2   28:35  9:12   28:11
 138. SHERRY THOMAS              42 M   FAIRVIEW NC              454   28:37  9:13   27:48
 139. GRAY KIMBERLY              28 F   LANDRUM SC               178   28:38  9:13   27:41
 140. DIMARTINO ANGELA           55 F   ASHEVILLE NC             120   28:39  9:13   28:03
 141. HOLMES PHILLIP             25 M   CANDLER NC               228   28:42  9:15   27:57
 142. SANDERS MEGAN              40 F   ASHEVILLE NC             441   28:43  9:15   28:21
 143. SANDERS MAGGIE             13 F   ASHEVILLE NC             440   28:44  9:15   28:22
 144. BELL LAYTON                11 F                            597   28:44  9:15   28:30
 145. ERWIN JOHN                 51 M   CANDLER NC               139   28:46  9:16   27:41
 146. COPE MICHAEL               54 M   CANTON NC                104   28:47  9:16   28:32
 147. GROLMAN RUTH               31 F   ASHEVILLE NC             183   28:56  9:19   28:43
 148. KAI MICHAEL                49 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC        253   28:56  9:19   28:48
 149. MORGAN NICOLE              20 F   ARDEN NC                 587   28:56  9:19   28:15
 150. RUSS JENNIFER              36 F   ASHEVILLE NC             436   29:02  9:21   28:17
 151. MOLLO LORA                 37 F   WEAVERVILLE NC           340   29:09  9:23   28:44
 152. HOLCOMBE KATHY             35 F   ASHEVILLE NC             224   29:14  9:25   29:02
 153. LEWIS DEBBY                56 F   ASHEVILLE NC             279   29:17  9:26   28:34
 154. RUDINS KATIE                8 F   FLETCHER NC              432   29:20  9:27   29:12
 155. RUDINS ANDY                50 M   FLETCHER NC              431   29:20  9:27   29:12
 156. DUCHESNE JACKSON            7 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC        131   29:20  9:27   28:49
 157. GREENE WOODY                7 M   ETOWAH                   578   29:21  9:27   28:51
 158. AUGE BENITA                63 F   WEAVERVILLE NC            14   29:24  9:28   29:17
 159. AUSTIN ANGELA              45 F   FLAT ROCK NC              15   29:33  9:31   28:47
 160. BYRON CINDY                41 F   ASHEVILLE NC              66   29:33  9:31   28:11
 161. JONES GARY                 60 M   SYLVA NC                 249   29:33  9:31   28:56
 162. HUFFSTETLER LEAH           24 F   ARDEN NC                 235   29:34  9:31   29:13
 163. KENNEDY CAROLINE           41 F   ASHEVILLE NC             255   29:36  9:32   28:13
 164. HERNANDEZ RIOS NORMA       11 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        206   29:42  9:34   29:12
 165. JONES WES                  34 M   ASHEVILLE NC             250   29:46  9:35   28:33
 166. BELL TINA                  44 F   BILTMORE LAKE            576   29:48  9:36   29:32
 167. TREAT MICHAEL              33 M   CANDLER NC              1230   29:57  9:39   28:49
 168. CRAIG MARC                 33 M   FLETCHER NC              106   29:57  9:39   29:52
 169. LONERGAN JORDAN            13 F   WEAVERVILLE NC           283   29:58  9:39   28:34
 170. CRANDALL APRIL             99 F                            590   29:59  9:40   29:02
 171. PACE SHERRIE               44 F   HENDERSONVILLE           579   30:00  9:40   29:01
 172. MOTT ANNIE                 31 F   ARDEN NC                 349   30:02  9:40   29:13
 173. SMITH ALISON               42 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        461   30:04  9:41   29:32
 174. WETZEL LARISSA             43 F   FAIRVIEW NC              525   30:06  9:42   29:09
 175. SUMMEY TAMI                33 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        484   30:07  9:42   29:07
 176. BYASSEE TARA               36 F   ASHEVILLE NC              63   30:14  9:44   29:16
 177. BOGGS ELIZABETH            40 F   ASHEVILLE NC              43   30:19  9:46   29:55
 178. BLOGGS ELLA                13 F   ASHEVILLE NC              39   30:19  9:46   29:58
 179. POPE TROY                  40 M   FLETCHER NC              397   30:20  9:46   30:00
 180. MCFARLAND CHRIS            40 M   ARDEN NC                 315   30:22  9:47   29:52
 181. SHERLIN JOE                44 M   JOHNSON CITY TN          453   30:25  9:48   29:51
 182. BERGERON AMANDA            23 F   ARDEN NC                  29   30:25  9:48   29:36
 183. BERGERON NOEL              57 M   ARDEN NC                  30   30:25  9:48   29:37
 184. HELMICK KATE               28 F   FAIRVIEW NC              202   30:26  9:48   29:37
 185. POTTLE CAMERON             13 M   FLETCHER NC              398   30:26  9:48   29:20
 186. DUCHESNE ASHLEY            38 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        130   30:27  9:48   29:58
 187. HYER GLENDA                42 F   CANDLER NC               241   30:28  9:49   29:29
 188. MANDRELL CHRISTY           38 F   FLETCHER NC              568   30:30  9:49   29:57
 189. HELLER LISA                39 F   NEWTON NC                201   30:37  9:52   30:09
 190. HARRIS JAN                 64 F   FLETCHER NC              198   30:39  9:52   30:32
 191. SOUTHWORTH ROGER           70 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC        466   30:39  9:52   29:31
 192. HEMBREE LORI               44 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        203   30:49  9:55   30:03
 193. SCOTT ANDREW               64 M   FLAT ROCK NC             449   30:52  9:56   30:22
 194. LAWS KATY                  37 F   FLETCHER NC              273   30:54  9:57   30:29
 195. GRIMM DIANA                51 F   BREVARD NC               182   30:56  9:58   30:35
 196. GARRITY TAMMY              44 F   ARDEN NC                 169   31:05 10:01   30:28
 197. MCMULLIN QUINN             13 M   ASHEVILLE NC             321   31:06 10:01   30:35
 198. MORRIS MAKAELA             11 F   HORSE SHOE NC            346   31:06 10:01   30:22
 199. MCMULLAN TIM               43 M   ASHEVILLE NC             320   31:06 10:01   30:31
 200. STEWART LETA               38 F   SWANNANOA NC             473   31:10 10:02   30:45
 201. MYERS JOSH                 10 M   ETOWAH NC                355   31:13 10:03   30:36
 202. SELLERS GRANT              27 M   HENDERSONVILLE           580   31:19 10:05   30:11
 203. MALONEY COURTNEY           33 F   ARDEN NC                 291   31:26 10:07   30:27
 204. MACKINS RAVEN              10 F   FLAT ROCK NC             288   31:28 10:08   30:51
 205. SOOFI ASMA                 23 F   FLETCHER NC              465   31:30 10:09   31:08
 206. HIXSON KAELYN              13 F   ASHEVILLE NC             215   31:32 10:09   30:58
 207. PAPPAS NYA                  9 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        375   31:32 10:09   30:58
 208. HIXSON JONATHAN            41 M   ASHEVILLE NC             214   31:33 10:10   30:58
 209. FLETCHER ERIN              33 F   ASHEVILLE NC             158   31:37 10:11   30:43
 210. SUMMEY DEBBIE              55 F   HORSE SHOE NC            481   31:38 10:11   31:17
 211. LAFALCE AARON              28 M   ASHEVILLE NC             264   31:42 10:13   31:26
 212. BROOKS RACHEL               9 F   BAT CAVE                 571   31:43 10:13   31:12
 213. MCMULLAN ROWAN              7 M   ASHEVILLE NC             319   31:45 10:14   31:13
 214. BREEN ANN-MARIE            42 F   ASHEVILLE NC              47   31:45 10:14   31:13
 215. HUBER BOB                  55 M   FAIRVIEW NC              233   31:45 10:14   30:40
 216. MOHRMANN NICOLE            33 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        338   31:52 10:16   31:07
 217. FLORES NAZARIO             11 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC        159   31:53 10:16   31:49
 218. BOLINE BROOKS AUSTIN        9 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC         44   31:53 10:16   31:50
 219. CAMPBELL JAMIE             27 M   TRAVELERS REST NC         73   31:54 10:16   31:02
 220. PATTON CIARA               10 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        377   31:56 10:17   31:23
 221. STINGER SAMANTHA           13 F   ASHEVILLE NC             478   32:00 10:18   31:40
 222. TREAT SARAH                33 F   CANDLER NC              1231   32:01 10:19   30:53
 223. STRINGER TODD              44 M   ASHEVILLE NC             479   32:01 10:19   31:40
 224. BURGESS SHELBY             12 M   ZIRCONIA NC               60   32:02 10:19   31:02
 225. GALBRAITH JACK             13 M   ASHEVILLE NC             163   32:03 10:19   31:43
 226. POORE CYRUS                13 M   ASHEVILLE NC             395   32:03 10:19   31:44
 227. EDWARDS LESLEY             40 F   WEAVERVILLE NC           136   32:05 10:20   31:50
 228. THOMPSON ELNORA            64 F   CHEROKEE NC              493   32:06 10:20   31:25
 229. NEACSU ELIZABETH           12 F   FLETCHER NC              356   32:17 10:24   31:41
 230. HEATHERLY ALEXIS           12 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        199   32:17 10:24   31:41
 231. RING GWENDOLYN             29 F   MILL SPRING NC           419   32:17 10:24   31:21
 232. GAMBLE TRENT               39 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC          167   32:17 10:24   31:12
 233. GILLESPIE ROBERTJOHN       69 M   MARSHALL NC              170   32:17 10:24   31:54
 234. HILL CARL                  61 M   HORSE SHOE NC            210   32:19 10:24   30:50
 235. DIXON TAD                  44 M   ASHEVILLE NC             124   32:19 10:25   31:21
 236. DIXON TEMPLE               13 F   ASHEVILLE NC             125   32:20 10:25   31:22
 237. HUNTER CAROLINE            26 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        239   32:21 10:25   30:59
 238. MATUSICKY SARAH            25 F   ASHEVILLE NC             306   32:24 10:26   31:22
 239. SUMMEY MIKE                35 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC        482   32:24 10:26   31:22
 240. HARRELL RACHEL             12 F   CANDLER NC               196   32:27 10:27   31:43
 241. ARWOOD FIONA               13 F   ASHEVILLE NC              10   32:28 10:27   31:37
 242. CONCANNON DARBY            29 F   ASHEVILLE NC              97   32:28 10:27   31:29
 243. TRUITT MELISSA             44 F   CLYDE NC                 499   32:30 10:28   31:46
 244. TWO BIB NINE               99 F                            592   32:31 10:28   32:00
 245. ARWOOD MICHELLE            41 F   ASHEVILLE NC              11   32:32 10:29   31:42
 246. FERGUSON SAMANTHA          26 F   CHEROKEE NC              148   32:32 10:29   31:50
 247. MURPHY DENISE              42 F   HORSE SHOE NC            350   32:35 10:30   32:13
 248. PAPPAS NENA                11 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        374   32:36 10:30   32:02
 249. HAMILTON ANDREW            11 M   ASHEVILLE NC             188   32:38 10:31   32:03
 250. VERM KATIE                 13 F   ASHEVILLE NC             504   32:40 10:31   31:45
 251. VERM ALAN                  40 M   ASHEVILLE NC             503   32:41 10:32   31:47
 252. PATTON JORDYN              10 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        378   32:43 10:32   32:08
 253. HAGAN MARY BETH            48 F   FLETCHER NC              187   32:49 10:34   32:15
 254. MCCARSON CARRIE            29 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        307   32:51 10:35   32:25
 255. MCMAHILL DON               75 M   BLACK MOUNTAIN NC        318   32:52 10:35   32:25
 256. GRAEBER JACKIE             45 F   WAYNESVILLE NC           177   32:59 10:37   32:48
 257. FISCHER TIM                53 M   FAIRVIEW NC              152   33:00 10:38   31:54
 258. MICKEY JOSEPH              33 M   FLETCHER NC              546   33:06 10:39   32:01
 259. HOKE MEG                   41 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        222   33:07 10:40   32:03
 260. GREEN KIMBERLY             36 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        179   33:08 10:40   32:34
 261. LANDRETH BARRY             42 M   ASHEVILLE NC             265   33:09 10:41   32:03
 262. LATEK TYSON                10 M   FLETCHER NC              269   33:10 10:41   32:11
 263. LANSHTER JOSEPH            29 M   HENDERSONVILLE           583   33:13 10:42   31:51
 264. BARAJAS MONICA             38 F   TRAVELERS REST SC         21   33:15 10:42   32:27
 265. WIND ANGELICA              37 F   ASHEVILLE NC             533   33:17 10:43   32:13
 266. ACOSTI-OVIEDO SHADAI       10 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC          1   33:20 10:44   32:50
 267. MILLER ALEXIS              38 F   ALEXANDER NC             330   33:23 10:45   32:40
 268. COLON GRISELL              23 F   ALEXANDER NC              96   33:29 10:47   32:12
 269. SATTLER STEPHANIE          31 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        443   33:31 10:47   32:21
 270. MAGNER ELIZABETH           39 F   ARDEN NC                 289   33:37 10:49   32:26
 271. HOBBS CYNTHIA              53 F   ASHEVILLE NC             216   33:38 10:50   32:25
 272. BUCKNER JERMY              29 M   FLAT ROCK                577   33:40 10:51   32:37
 273. LIDELL AKIRA               13 M   ASHEVILLE NC             281   33:41 10:51   33:18
 274. SALKEWICZ JENNIFER         33 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        437   33:42 10:51   33:08
 275. MAHONEY JEN                37 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        290   33:47 10:53   32:37
 276. SANDERSON TIA              12 F   WEAVERVILLE NC           442   33:47 10:53   32:23
 277. GRIFFIN HOPE               26 F   BLACK MOUNTAIN NC        181   33:48 10:53   33:22
 278. MOORE LAURA                48 F   MILL SPRINGS NC          342   33:49 10:53   33:00
 279. MICHENER SANDRA            70 F   WAYNESVILLE NC           329   33:53 10:55   33:15
 280. WORKMAN IRIS                7 F                            602   34:04 10:58   33:33
 281. ERWIN ASHLEY               20 F   CANDLER NC               138   34:06 10:59   33:00
 282. WILLIAMS SARAH             20 F   LITTLESWITZERLAND NC     529   34:11 11:00   33:05
 283. GOERING NORMAN             52 M   FLETCHER NC              172   34:17 11:02   34:05
 284. MARIETTI WILLIAM           60 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC        297   34:19 11:03   32:53
 285. SPAKE CLAIRE               13 F   ASHEVILLE NC             467   34:21 11:04   33:58
 286. MCFADDEN TAYLOR            13 F   ASHEVILLE NC             314   34:23 11:04   34:00
 287. SPAKE TONY                 43 M   ASHEVILLE NC             468   34:23 11:04   34:00
 288. KLEIN JOHN                 73 M   WEAVERVILLE NC           260   34:28 11:06   34:00
 289. CROSLAND MILLS             52 M   WINSTON-SALEM NC         113   34:31 11:07   33:17
 290. MCFADDEN MICHAEL           39 M   ASHEVILLE NC             313   34:34 11:08   34:09
 291. RHENEY TED                 44 M   ASHEVILLE NC             414   34:38 11:09   33:55
 292. RHENEY LUKE                13 M   ASHEVILLE NC             413   34:38 11:09   33:56
 293. BURGESS AMBERLY            10 F   ZIRCONIA NC               59   34:40 11:10   33:53
 294. MARSHALL MARTHA            66 F   ASHEVILLE NC             300   34:41 11:10   34:16
 295. BOLINE KENNEDY CLAIRE      10 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC         45   34:44 11:11   33:56
 296. AUSTIN PORCIA              11 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC         17   34:45 11:11   33:56
 297. HUGHES JULIE               38 F   MURPHY NC                237   34:45 11:11   34:16
 298. WATKINS KRYSTAL            19 F   ASHEVILLE NC             522   34:46 11:12   33:40
 299. CUNNINGHAM MICHELLE        39 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        114   35:00 11:16   34:26
 300. HORTON GINGER              42 F   FAIRVIEW NC              232   35:01 11:16   34:28
 301. DIRECTOR KELLY             42 F   CANDLER NC               121   35:01 11:17   34:27
 302. WAMACK ALBERT              49 M   KINGSPORT TN             518   35:02 11:17   34:03
 303. CONTRI KATIE               25 M   ASHEVILLE NC             100   35:06 11:18   34:41
 304. CAMPBELL MEREDITH          28 F   MILLS RIVER NC            74   35:11 11:20   34:10
 305. ROBINS JAY                 46 M   FAIRVIEW NC              421   35:14 11:21   34:22
 306. ROBINSON MARTIN            61 M   ASHEVILLE NC             423   35:17 11:22   33:50
 307. SUMMEY SANDRA              26 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        483   35:19 11:23   34:58
 308. HUNTER DAWSON              82 M   BLACK MOUNTAIN NC        240   35:20 11:23   35:14
 309. WRAY LISA                  38 F   FLETCHER NC              539   35:26 11:24   34:12
 310. HODES EMMA                 11 F   ASHEVILLE NC             217   35:28 11:25   34:52
 311. HODES MOLLY                14 F   ASHEVILLE NC             219   35:28 11:25   34:51
 312. TYNER EMMA                 12 F   FLETCHER NC              567   35:29 11:26   35:06
 313. TYNER JENNIFER             42 F   FLETCHER NC              566   35:30 11:26   35:05
 314. WILSON DAVID               32 M   WAYNESVILLE NC           531   35:30 11:26   34:20
 315. SVORCEK KAREN              52 F   ASHEVILLE NC             485   35:32 11:27   34:46
 316. WINTERS LISA               37 F   HICKORY NC               535   35:36 11:28   34:27
 317. JOHNSON KELLY              42 F   HORSE SHOE NC            246   35:37 11:28   34:48
 318. STINGEL TAYLOR             13 F   ASHEVILLE NC             477   35:39 11:29   34:45
 319. THRASHER LESLIE            43 F   ASHEVILLE NC             494   35:39 11:29   34:46
 320. ERWIN SANDRA               51 F   CANDLER NC               140   35:44 11:30   34:37
 321. ALLEN SONJA                51 F   CANDLER NC                 4   35:47 11:31   34:39
 322. WIDENER SHERRY             38 F   CANDLER NC               527   35:48 11:32   34:47
 323. ROSTETTER LARRY            73 M   FLAT ROCK NC             428   35:51 11:33   34:35
 324. CRAVER ANTHONY             43 M   FLETCHER NC              107   35:52 11:33   34:49
 325. VANPRAG PAMELA             53 F   ASHEVILLE                585   35:56 11:34   35:25
 326. CHILDERS KATHY             57 F   MILLS RIVER NC            88   36:10 11:39   35:15
 327. KANUPP JAMES               30 M   MILLS RIVER NC           254   36:11 11:39   35:16
 328. WOMACK ANNAH               32 F   ASHEVILLE NC             536   36:13 11:40   35:15
 329. PEPERA CECILIA             50 F   ASHEVILLE NC             381   36:18 11:41   35:52
 330. MEADOWS DARRELL            42 M   ASHEVILLE NC             324   36:18 11:41   35:50
 331. MEADOWS ISAAC               7 M   ASHEVILLE NC             325   36:18 11:41   35:51
 332. FULTZ ERIN                 27 F   SYLVA NC                 161   36:29 11:45   35:12
 333. ANTHONY KIM                43 F   SYLVA NC                   5   36:32 11:46   35:16
 334. KESGEN ANNETTE             53 F   SYLVA NC                 257   36:32 11:46   35:15
 335. AGER CYRUS                  7 M                            591   36:35 11:47   36:23
 336. SHRADER DONALD              9 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC        456   36:36 11:47   35:44
 337. CLARK JENNIFER             34 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC         89   36:44 11:50   35:33
 338. CHAMPLIN JILL              41 F   ASHEVILLE NC              84   36:44 11:50   35:52
 339. KAI KATIE                  18 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        252   36:45 11:50   35:28
 340. CHAMPLIN KENDALL           13 F   ASHEVILLE NC              85   36:45 11:50   35:51
 341. AGER JOHN                  62 M                            593   36:45 11:50   36:33
 342. MCDONALD, JR ROB           34 M   ENKA NC                  312   36:49 11:51   36:26
 343. BEST HARRISON              13 M   ASHEVILLE NC              34   36:51 11:52   36:09
 344. STILES NATALIE             48 F   HORSE SHOE NC            476   36:52 11:52   36:17
 345. KEPPLER NATHAN             10 M   FLETCHER NC              256   36:58 11:54   36:22
 346. FENDER DONALD              47 M   FLETCHER NC              144   36:59 11:55   35:35
 347. POTTLE DANA                43 F   FLETCHER NC              399   37:11 11:59   36:05
 348. ORCIANI SHERRI             55 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        369   37:19 12:01   37:00
 349. FENDER JOSHUA              13 M   FLETCHER NC              146   37:36 12:06   36:11
 350. BERRY DANIELA              12 F   HUDSON NC                 31   37:37 12:07   36:07
 351. PALUMBO JENNIFER           39 F   ASHEVILLE NC             373   37:42 12:08   36:43
 352. CRAWFORD ANTHONY           41 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC        108   37:53 12:12   36:52
 353. CRAWFORD TYLER             11 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC        110   37:53 12:12   36:52
 354. HILLIARD RILEY             11 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC        213   37:54 12:12   36:54
 355. LYONS-PICARD JUDITH        41 F   ARDEN NC                 544   37:59 12:14   37:31
 356. DIXON ELLEN                41 F   ASHEVILLE NC             123   38:08 12:17   37:11
 357. DIXON CARTER               13 M   ASHEVILLE NC             122   38:09 12:17   37:10
 358. WILLSON LANDRY              7 F   WAYNESVILLE NC           530   38:13 12:18   37:31
 359. LOCKETT VIRGINIA           44 F   ZIRCONIA MP              282   38:32 12:25   37:21
 360. HARRELL RALEIGH            34 F   ASHEVILLE NC             197   38:40 12:27   37:55
 361. HARRELL LESLIE             37 F   CANDLER NC               195   38:42 12:28   37:56
 362. SHAW MICHAEL               39 M   ARDEN NC                 552   38:44 12:28   37:22
 363. HANRAHAN ANNA              51 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        193   38:49 12:30   38:39
 364. REEVES KARLEIGH            17 F   CHEROKEE NC              412   38:49 12:30   38:07
 365. POPE TAMATHA               38 F   FLETCHER NC              396   38:55 12:32   38:34
 366. MILLER BREANNA             13 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        331   39:03 12:35   38:53
 367. KIM JOSHUA                 10 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC        258   39:05 12:35   38:29
 368. RAY JESSE                  65 M   ARDEN NC                 408   39:08 12:36   38:04
 369. BRINSON KAREN              37 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC         51   39:09 12:36   37:53
 370. SELLERS ASMUR              24 F   HENDERSONVILLE           581   39:13 12:38   38:03
 371. MILLER CHRIS               44 F   HORSE SHOE NC            332   39:27 12:42   38:18
 372. LIDDELL YUKIKO             35 F   ASHEVILLE NC             280   39:33 12:44   38:16
 373. HANI JULIE                 43 F   ASHEVILLE NC             190   39:34 12:44   38:16
 374. GLANZ PEGGY                68 F   LAKE LURE NC             171   39:35 12:45   39:07
 375. TWOMLEY CONNIE             66 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        501   39:59 12:52   38:49
 376. GARMON MITSUE              45 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        168   39:59 12:53   38:50
 377. GALLOWAY KRISTINA          36 F   ASHEVILLE NC             166   40:07 12:55   38:47
 378. GALLOWAY KENNETH           42 M   ASHEVILLE NC             165   40:07 12:55   38:47
 379. MCGARRY SUSAN               9 F   HENDERSONVILLE           559   40:09 12:56   39:36
 380. MCGARRY JULIE              37 F   HENDERSONVILLE           558   40:19 12:59   39:45
 381. SHRADER HEATHER            38 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        457   40:20 12:59   39:26
 382. DRENNAN JAMES              65 M   ASHEVILLE NC             129   40:33 13:04   39:07
 383. GALLO ERIN                 28 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        164   40:36 13:04   39:46
 384. LEDFORD SAM                13 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC        276   41:11 13:16   39:47
 385. MILLER MICHELLE            43 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        333   41:12 13:16   41:02
 386. WHITMIRE EMILY             22 F   ASHEVILLE NC             526   41:16 13:17   40:02
 387. MCGIVERN DIANNE            49 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        317   41:23 13:19   40:37
 388. MCGIVERN DAN               53 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC        316   41:24 13:20   40:37
 389. MEWBORN GINA               68 F   MARION NC                328   41:40 13:25   40:36
 390. PROPST EMILY               32 F   ASHEVILLE NC             403   41:41 13:25   40:46
 391. CROOKS JOLENE              37 F   HICKORY NC               111   41:50 13:28   40:38
 392. PETERSON PATRICK           46 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC        383   41:51 13:29   41:04
 393. PRESNELL LACEY             23 F   BAT CAVE                 564   41:54 13:29   41:33
 394. AGER ANNIE                 61 F                            594   41:54 13:29   40:41
 395. PRESNELL AUTUMN            13 F   ASHEVILLE NC             402   41:54 13:30   41:34
 396. PENDLETON WENDI            44 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        380   42:04 13:33   40:35
 397. TATUM TIFFANY              37 F   ASHEVILLE NC             488   42:07 13:34   40:51
 398. BEST-KAI SHERRY            50 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC         36   42:09 13:34   40:52
 399. LEDFORD SUSAN              41 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        277   42:15 13:36   40:49
 400. PETERS JUDI                35 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        382   42:24 13:39   40:53
 401. SCHOLTZ TRICIA             46 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        448   42:26 13:40   41:40
 402. FENDER EMMARAE             15 F   FLETCHER NC              145   42:27 13:40   41:04
 403. FENDER JUDITH              44 F   FLETCHER NC              147   42:36 13:43   41:12
 404. GUINN KIMBERLY             43 F   MARS HILL NC             185   42:45 13:46   41:58
 405. METHENY DALE               10 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC        327   42:51 13:48   42:38
 406. SIGSWORTH KATIE            55 F   FLETCHER NC              459   42:54 13:49   41:24
 407. BURNS SHAINA               31 F   ASHEVILLE NC              62   43:13 13:55   42:20
 408. SNEDDEN CAROL              70 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        464   43:14 13:55   42:34
 409. BERTRAM HOLLY              61 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC         33   43:23 13:58   42:48
 410. TURNIPSEED JENNY           39 F   FLAT ROCK                575   43:57 14:09   42:44
 411. MORGAN LARA                42 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        345   43:57 14:09   42:44
 412. IVEY LAURA                 32 F   CANTON NC                242   44:02 14:11   42:49
 413. MCCURSLEY KENDALL          13 F   ASHEVILLE NC             310   44:03 14:11   42:49
 414. WESTLUND EMMA              22 F   PENDLETON SC             524   44:08 14:13   43:07
 415. SPEVAK MICHELLE            35 F   FLETCHER NC              469   44:08 14:13   42:47
 416. STUMAN KELLEY JENNIFER     32 F   ARDEN NC                 480   44:10 14:13   42:56
 417. MINCHEY JIM                68 M   BLACK MOUNTAIN           561   44:12 14:14   44:06
 418. MARTIN MOURA               13 F   ASHEVILLE NC             303   44:21 14:17   43:58
 419. MARCY HANNAH               13 F   ASHEVILLE NC             294   44:21 14:17   43:58
 420. MINCHEY JERRY              70 M   ASHEVILLE                562   44:30 14:20   44:23
 421. KRANKER DINORAH            73 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        263   44:46 14:25   43:28
 422. SEVARTZ VERA               68 F                            601   44:52 14:27   44:03
 423. WOOD ELIAH                 13 F   ASHEVILLE NC             538   45:03 14:30   44:50
 424. WINTERS KELLY              37 F   HICKORY NC               534   45:07 14:32   43:56
 425. YOUNG MARY                 54 F   ASHEVILLE NC             541   45:10 14:32   43:46
 426. CLARK THERESE              62 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC         90   45:14 14:34   44:04
 427. COLLINS NOAH               10 M   MILLS RIVER NC            95   45:42 14:43   45:06
 428. SHROYER LORI               48 F   FAYETTEVILLE NC          458   45:53 14:46   44:26
 429. ALEXANDER ELLIE            11 F   WEAVERVILLE NC             3   46:00 14:49   44:34
 430. JEFFERIES BECCA            34 F   WEAVERVILLE NC           244   46:00 14:49   44:36
 431. HODGE WHITNEY              10 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        221   46:18 14:54   45:47
 432. CASE JUNE                  53 F   FLERTCHER NC              81   46:19 14:55   45:01
 433. BRENNER PATRICE            62 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC         49   46:33 14:59   45:22
 434. SAMPAYAN MARCELLA          46 F   NAPLES NC                438   46:33 14:59   45:03
 435. LAWING BETH                53 F   ASHEVILLE NC             270   46:46 15:03   46:32
 436. LAWING BROOKE              36 F   MILLS RIVER NC           272   46:58 15:07   46:47
 437. LAWING BONNIE              36 F   MILLS RIVER NC           271   47:02 15:09   46:51
 438. GORDON LAHOYA              46 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        175   47:07 15:10   45:47
 439. BERRY DARLENE              44 F   HUDSON NC                 32   47:09 15:11   45:39
 440. NORRIS ARAMINTA            48 F   ETOWAH NC                360   47:09 15:11   45:39
 441. TRAYLOR CHRISTY            41 F   CAMPOBELLO SC            497   47:17 15:13   46:03
 442. CALLAHAN PAT               74 F   FRANKLIN NC               70   47:20 15:14   46:15
 443. MURRAY BOHL LONDA          54 F   BRYSON CITY NC           352   47:35 15:19   46:19
 444. WALKER BENTLY              13 F   ASHEVILLE NC             511   48:47 15:42   48:34
 445. DICKENS CONSTANCE          13 F   ASHEVILLE NC             119   48:47 15:43   48:36
 446. HODGE MISTY                25 F   FLAT ROCK NC             220   49:43 16:00   49:11
 447. CLAYTON SARAH              32 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC         91   50:12 16:10   49:21
 448. YELTON ROSEMARY            28 F                            604   51:19 16:31   50:03
 449. ROBERTS ERIN               27 F   BOONE NC                 420   51:19 16:31   50:03
 450. SANDERS CHRISTINA          27 F   HENDERSONVILLE           582   51:21 16:32   49:59
 451. FINCHER LARRY              77 M   ASHEVILLE NC             150   51:37 16:37   50:18
 452. CALDWELL PATTI             64 F   PISGAH FOREST NC          69   51:54 16:43   50:36
 453. ROWE JESSICA               55 F   PISGAH FOREST NC         429   54:00 17:23   52:39
 454. WALLACE THOMAS             82 M   BREVARD NC               515   54:00 17:23   52:42
 455. MCDONALD JULIA             29 F   ENKA NC                  311   57:58 18:40   57:35
 456. DEINES DANIELLE            30 F   WEAVERVILLE              573   58:29 18:50   58:25
 457. CRAWFORD MELODY            43 F   ASHEVILLE NC             109   58:39 18:53   57:57
 458. TRENWITH COLLEEN           65 F   JOHNSON CITY TN          498   58:40 18:53   57:57
 459. HUNTER BARBARA             75 F   BLACK MOUNTAIN NC        238 1:05:08 20:58 1:05:02

5 Comments

Leave a Reply