RUNNER RESULTSRunner results by name. More than 200,000 in the searchable database. FIND YOURS »

Results of the Asheville Shamrock 5k – March 17, 2012 – Asheville, NC

5k Results

259 participants completed the Asheville Shamrock 5k this morning.  Congratulations to Aaron Saft as first overall and first male.  Congratulations to Jennings Garry as first female.  Overall results follow, courtesy of Lee Timing.  Here are age group results.

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Aaron Saft Mills River NC

1640

34

M

1 Open

16:43.8

5:23

2

Charlie Smogoleski Rome GA

1534

26

M

1 25-29

17:58.4

5:47

3

John Smith Asheville NC

1531

39

M

1 35-39

19:55.1

6:24

4

Eli Abernethy Asheville NC

1202

14

M

1 1-14

20:33.5

6:36

5

Jennings Garry Asheville NC

1324

37

F

1 Open

20:46.5

6:41

6

Sesalie Smathers Asheville NC

1528

42

F

1 Masters

20:55.1

6:44

7

Danny Glover Banner Elk NC

1329

25

M

2 25-29

21:04.0

6:46

8

Greg Vaeth Fletcher NC

1572

45

M

1 Masters

21:58.5

7:04

9

James Pharr Asheville NC

1468

32

M

1 30-34

22:02.9

7:05

10

Adam Shelley Charlottesville VA

1523

18

M

1 15-19

22:18.8

7:10

11

Philip Taylor Arden NC

1557

29

M

3 25-29

22:24.0

7:12

12

Mead Walker Asheville NC

1633

29

M

4 25-29

23:09.0

7:27

13

Jeremy Woody Asheville NC

1608

30

M

2 30-34

23:10.0

7:27

14

Blair Clark Asheville NC

1263

29

F

1 25-29

23:10.0

7:27

15

Scott Mermel Asheville NC

1433

19

M

2 15-19

23:21.2

7:30

16

Summer Al-Majed Asheville NC

1207

26

F

2 25-29

23:25.4

7:32

17

Chad Keyser Arden NC

1392

42

M

1 40-44

23:34.2

7:35

18

Marie Carbee Rome GA

1256

25

F

3 25-29

23:39.8

7:36

19

Mike Alcorn Asheville NC

1208

49

M

1 45-49

23:52.8

7:40

20

Vaughn Smith Candler NC

1533

50

M

1 50-54

23:56.3

7:42

21

Jennifer Owens Marion NC

1462

35

F

1 35-39

24:10.4

7:46

22

Gevony Laughlin Arden NC

1402

32

F

1 30-34

24:13.0

7:47

23

Aisha Al-Majed Asheville NC

1206

30

F

2 30-34

24:17.0

7:48

24

Rebecca Thorne Asheville NC

1562

39

F

2 35-39

24:24.5

7:51

25

Chris Williams Fairmont WV

1598

33

M

3 30-34

24:29.2

7:52

26

Walker Aderhold Asheville NC

1205

42

M

2 40-44

24:49.6

7:59

27

Billy McCracken

1679

43

M

3 40-44

25:10.0

8:06

28

Michael Goebel Asheville NC

1334

46

M

2 45-49

25:13.3

8:06

29

Karl Hinterkopf Weaverille NC

1363

36

M

2 35-39

25:23.3

8:10

30

Tracy Katsigiannis Asheville NC

1387

35

F

3 35-39

25:28.2

8:11

31

Mitchell Frisch Asheville NC

1321

13

M

2 1-14

25:31.1

8:12

32

Jen Taylor Arden NC

1554

28

F

4 25-29

25:31.6

8:12

33

Cole Trantham Candler NC

1564

18

M

3 15-19

25:34.4

8:13

34

Justin Moore Brevard NC

1445

16

M

4 15-19

25:36.1

8:14

35

Lindsay Moody Asheville NC

1442

34

F

3 30-34

25:41.3

8:15

36

Michael Kennedy Asheville NC

1666

51

M

2 50-54

25:42.8

8:16

37

Jake Lenderman Asheville NC

1407

13

M

3 1-14

25:47.5

8:17

38

Jeff Privette Candler NC

1476

46

M

3 45-49

25:50.9

8:18

39

Brian Plumley Lake Toxaway NC

1471

46

M

4 45-49

25:57.9

8:21

40

Richard Becker Asheville NC

1232

41

M

4 40-44

26:08.6

8:24

41

Claudine Brown Cornelius NC

1248

38

F

4 35-39

26:13.0

8:26

42

Kristin Johnson Winston Salem NC

1376

34

F

4 30-34

26:16.2

8:27

43

Chris Nicolay Asheville NC

1454

43

M

5 40-44

26:24.9

8:29

44

Catie Grieve Asheville NC

1344

27

F

5 25-29

26:30.1

8:31

45

Andrew Stephens Fletcher NC

1665

24

M

1 20-24

26:50.9

8:38

46

Nicole Kaysing Brevard NC

1388

27

F

6 25-29

26:55.5

8:39

47

Katy Beeler Asheville NC

1233

22

F

1 20-24

26:57.5

8:40

48

Ken Walker Asheville NC

1579

40

M

6 40-44

26:57.8

8:40

49

Olivia Lenderman Asheville NC

1408

10

F

1 1-14

26:57.9

8:40

50

John Goebel Asheville NC

1332

8

M

4 1-14

26:58.9

8:40

51

Dale Robertson Asheville NC

1492

50

M

3 50-54

26:59.3

8:41

52

Mary Frisch Asheville NC

1320

17

F

1 15-19

27:00.2

8:41

53

Holly Schaper Asheville NC

1503

28

F

7 25-29

27:01.9

8:41

54

Holden Aderhold Asheville NC

1204

11

M

5 1-14

27:03.9

8:42

55

Ricky Baljet Brevard NC

1224

17

M

5 15-19

27:09.4

8:44

56

Carol Edwards Leicester NC

1296

54

F

1 50-54

27:15.7

8:46

57

Richard Lytle Asheville NC

1677

10

M

6 1-14

27:29.3

8:50

58

Clare Ende Asheville NC

1299

15

F

2 15-19

27:33.1

8:52

59

Chelsea Troutman Weaverville NC

1568

11

F

2 1-14

27:36.2

8:52

60

Pierre Guillevic Asheville NC

1347

29

M

5 25-29

27:38.7

8:53

61

Erinn Yetter Asheville NC

1612

25

F

8 25-29

27:41.9

8:54

62

Perry Eury Cullowhee NC

1302

57

M

1 55-59

27:46.1

8:56

63

Wendy Meeker Dallas GA

1428

41

F

1 40-44

27:59.3

9:00

64

Mitchell Sullins Arden NC

1544

24

M

2 20-24

28:00.1

9:00

65

Nimon Badgley Black Mountain NC

1221

25

M

6 25-29

28:00.3

9:00

66

Richard Lytle Asheville NC

1678

40

M

7 40-44

28:14.8

9:05

67

Kathleen Norton

1686

11

F

3 1-14

28:23.2

9:08

68

Geoffrey Urbaniak Arden NC

1571

39

M

3 35-39

28:27.0

9:09

69

Tom Davis Kingsport TN

1661

58

M

2 55-59

28:27.3

9:09

70

Grant Wiedeman Asheville NC

1595

8

M

7 1-14

28:30.8

9:10

71

Bailey Badgley Black Mountain NC

1220

22

F

2 20-24

28:33.8

9:11

72

Trish Francis Burnsville NC

1315

56

F

1 55-59

28:35.8

9:11

73

Armelja Sanxhaku Hendersonville NC

1502

23

F

3 20-24

28:44.8

9:14

74

Lauren Brunk Asheville NC

1249

42

F

2 40-44

28:52.2

9:17

75

Carson Abernethy Asheville NC

1201

14

F

4 1-14

28:59.7

9:19

76

Marie Norton

1685

8

F

5 1-14

29:06.4

9:21

77

Deanne Modaff Asheville NC

1441

16

F

3 15-19

29:09.5

9:22

78

Lucas Trantham Candler NC

1566

14

M

8 1-14

29:20.6

9:26

79

Rob Watson Asheville NC

1584

41

M

8 40-44

29:25.4

9:28

80

David Brodie Hendersonville NC

1246

43

M

9 40-44

29:28.6

9:28

81

Lemon Hansana Biltmore Lake NC

1354

31

M

4 30-34

29:29.2

9:29

82

Mindy Toler Rutherfordton NC

1563

21

F

4 20-24

29:44.9

9:34

83

Mary Pat Riddle Alexander NC

1487

24

F

5 20-24

29:48.5

9:35

84

Abbey Ende Asheville NC

1297

10

F

6 1-14

29:49.2

9:35

85

John Ende Asheville NC

1300

47

M

5 45-49

29:51.7

9:36

86

Emily Leiter Asheville NC

1406

12

F

7 1-14

29:55.1

9:37

87

Chelsie Weade Fort Wayne IN

1586

24

F

6 20-24

29:55.1

9:37

88

Casey Weade Fort Wayne IN

1585

25

M

7 25-29

29:55.9

9:37

89

Patrick Doran Asheville NC

1656

40

M

10 40-44

30:04.7

9:40

90

Mary Dunning Arden NC

1294

45

F

1 45-49

30:05.0

9:40

91

Debby Lewis Asheville NC

1411

56

F

2 55-59

30:08.5

9:41

92

Emily Bradley Weaverville NC

1240

16

F

4 15-19

30:15.9

9:44

93

Ryan Brady Warrenton OR

1241

32

M

5 30-34

30:19.1

9:45

94

Bonnie Kirkman Asheville NC

1395

25

F

9 25-29

30:24.7

9:46

95

Jeremy Trimnal Asheville NC

1567

23

M

3 20-24

30:25.8

9:47

96

Angela Dimartino Asheville NC

1282

56

F

3 55-59

30:27.5

9:47

97

Amy Walker Asheville NC

1632

28

F

10 25-29

30:38.8

9:51

98

David Maida Fletcher NC

1414

40

M

11 40-44

30:38.9

9:51

99

Devon Lonabaugh Asheville NC

1603

17

F

5 15-19

30:41.1

9:52

100

Amber Spanton Asheville NC

1536

23

F

7 20-24

30:54.6

9:56

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

101

John Taylor Waynesville NC

1555

32

M

6 30-34

30:57.6

9:57

102

Sean Brady Aiken SC

1242

44

M

12 40-44

30:59.9

9:58

103

Linnea Keen Asheville NC

1389

42

M

13 40-44

31:03.1

9:59

104

Maggie Donahue Asheville NC

1284

37

F

5 35-39

31:10.3

10:01

105

Tami Swift Weaverville NC

1546

41

F

3 40-44

31:17.2

10:04

106

Alyse Baca Arden NC

1644

26

F

11 25-29

31:26.2

10:06

107

Sean Simmons

1651

30

M

7 30-34

31:28.5

10:07

108

Connor Byers Watkinsville GA

1251

10

M

9 1-14

31:30.1

10:08

109

Nico Santiago Asheville NC

1501

7

M

10 1-14

31:41.8

10:11

110

Lori McCourry Burnsville NC

1418

27

F

12 25-29

31:46.8

10:13

111

Tracey Simmons Marion NC

1650

37

F

6 35-39

31:48.4

10:14

112

Ella Doran Asheville NC

1657

13

F

8 1-14

31:51.4

10:14

113

Elizabeth Shown Asheville NC

1526

25

F

13 25-29

31:53.7

10:15

114

Bonnie Judkins Fairview NC

1380

60

F

1 60-64

31:54.4

10:15

115

Jeff Scott Murfreesboro TN

1511

38

M

4 35-39

32:03.4

10:18

116

Sue Forrest Asheville NC

1311

53

F

2 50-54

32:04.5

10:19

117

John Schweikart Asheville NC

1507

50

M

4 50-54

32:05.9

10:19

118

Jeffrey White Raleigh NC

1591

36

M

5 35-39

32:12.6

10:21

119

Andrew Colee Valparaiso FL

1637

65

M

1 65-69

32:31.9

10:27

120

Bob Huber Fairview NC

1367

55

M

3 55-59

32:36.2

10:29

121

Aemilia Sprouse Asheville NC

1538

9

F

9 1-14

32:39.2

10:30

122

Kevin Heathcock Boone NC

1680

39

M

6 35-39

32:41.1

10:31

123

TRINA MORRIS ASHEVILLE NC

1684

37

F

7 35-39

32:51.6

10:34

124

Christina Kelley Asheville NC

1391

29

F

14 25-29

32:52.5

10:34

125

Claude Jacob Matkin Asheville NC

1416

28

M

8 25-29

32:52.8

10:34

126

Hank Birdsong Cedar Mountain NC

1236

58

M

4 55-59

32:57.7

10:36

127

Julia Moore Black Mountain NC

1444

48

F

2 45-49

33:14.5

10:41

128

Kerry McElroy Weaverville NC

1420

32

F

5 30-34

33:14.7

10:41

129

Karen Trantham Candler NC

1565

42

F

4 40-44

33:31.6

10:47

130

Benjamin Greever Weaverville NC

1341

12

M

11 1-14

33:40.7

10:50

131

Caroline Vo Biltmore Lake NC

1575

8

F

10 1-14

33:43.6

10:50

132

Brandy Ball Barnardsville NC

1225

23

F

8 20-24

33:45.3

10:51

133

Nam Vo Biltmore Lake NC

1577

36

M

7 35-39

33:45.6

10:51

134

Beth Padgett Black Mountain NC

1463

51

F

3 50-54

33:50.3

10:53

135

Kim Bass Fairview NC

1230

53

F

4 50-54

33:52.5

10:53

136

Max Martin Asheville NC

1655

8

M

12 1-14

33:53.6

10:54

137

Lance Martin Asheville NC

1654

41

M

14 40-44

33:54.8

10:54

138

Logan Woodruff Asheville NC

1607

32

M

8 30-34

33:55.8

10:54

139

Angelo Santiago Asheville NC

1499

9

M

13 1-14

33:56.3

10:55

140

Colin Shea Asheville NC

1518

10

M

14 1-14

33:56.8

10:55

141

Tina Smith Candler NC

1532

44

F

5 40-44

33:56.9

10:55

142

Daniel Shea Asheville NC

1519

8

M

15 1-14

33:58.2

10:55

143

Tamra Shea Asheville NC

1522

38

F

8 35-39

34:04.8

10:57

144

Erica Pool Marion NC

1652

33

F

6 30-34

34:07.7

10:58

145

Teresa McCoy Tampa FL

1670

38

F

9 35-39

34:13.4

11:00

146

Cyana Briles Trinity NC

1244

46

F

3 45-49

34:21.1

11:03

147

Amber Brown Hendersonville NC

1247

29

F

15 25-29

34:27.9

11:05

148

Marlene Arch Cherokee NC

1216

44

F

6 40-44

34:28.7

11:05

149

Camryn Cencerelli

1682

13

F

11 1-14

34:32.8

11:06

150

Grace Vo Biltmore Lake NC

1576

9

F

12 1-14

34:33.5

11:07

151

Bina Hansana Biltmore Lake NC

1353

30

F

7 30-34

34:34.9

11:07

152

William Hulsing Asheville NC

1369

14

M

16 1-14

34:36.3

11:08

153

Rosemary Mosher Asheville NC

1658

13

F

13 1-14

34:39.3

11:08

154

Cynthia Hobbs Asheville NC

1364

53

F

5 50-54

34:39.5

11:08

155

Alexis Miller Alexander NC

1439

38

F

10 35-39

34:41.1

11:09

156

Lori Hembree Hendersonville NC

1360

44

F

7 40-44

34:44.8

11:10

157

Tim Fischer Fairview NC

1307

53

M

5 50-54

34:46.3

11:11

158

Anna Baechtold Asheville NC

1641

10

F

14 1-14

34:46.7

11:11

159

Angie Baechtold Asheville NC

1642

43

F

8 40-44

34:46.9

11:11

160

Sarah Allison Asheville NC

1209

24

F

9 20-24

34:57.6

11:14

161

Kathy Pressley Canton NC

1475

52

F

6 50-54

35:00.1

11:15

162

Heidi Goebel Asheville NC

1331

6

F

15 1-14

35:01.7

11:16

163

Lindsey Thomsson Asheville NC

1561

24

F

10 20-24

35:03.5

11:16

164

Martha Goebel Asheville NC

1333

40

F

9 40-44

35:12.1

11:19

165

Amy Ende Asheville NC

1298

47

F

4 45-49

35:34.5

11:26

166

Chris Linderman Asheville NC

1662

48

F

5 45-49

35:34.5

11:26

167

Anne Desotelle Asheville NC

1278

39

F

11 35-39

35:35.3

11:26

168

Charles Dotson Lake Junaluska NC

1643

89

M

1 75-99

35:36.9

11:27

169

Kiera Fahy Brevard NC

1304

17

F

6 15-19

35:38.7

11:27

170

Danielle Gelder Asheville NC

1325

37

F

12 35-39

35:40.1

11:28

171

Madeline Serpa Asheville NC

1516

39

F

13 35-39

35:40.3

11:28

172

Gracelynn Olinger Asheville NC

1457

8

F

16 1-14

35:51.9

11:32

173

Kyle Olinger Asheville NC

1459

45

M

6 45-49

35:52.0

11:32

174

Sophia Fairbarin Black Mountain NC

1669

8

F

17 1-14

35:52.6

11:32

175

Holly Fairbanin

1668

44

F

10 40-44

35:52.6

11:32

176

Pat Riviere-Seel Asheville NC

1489

62

F

2 60-64

35:58.4

11:34

177

Patrick Cahill Asheville NC

1253

30

M

9 30-34

36:03.3

11:35

178

Leta Stewart Swannanoa NC

1542

38

F

14 35-39

36:06.1

11:36

179

Thomas Sherry Fairview NC

1525

43

M

15 40-44

36:15.5

11:39

180

Jennifer Olinger Asheville NC

1458

39

F

15 35-39

36:16.2

11:40

181

Meredith Switzer Weaverville NC

1551

41

F

11 40-44

36:16.4

11:40

182

Lisa Ducote Columbia SC

1291

38

F

16 35-39

36:22.2

11:42

183

Natalie Fretes-Silva Brevard NC

1316

15

F

7 15-19

36:27.9

11:43

184

Maura Weaver Brevard NC

1587

25

F

16 25-29

36:28.3

11:44

185

Lindsey Cashion Mills River NC

1260

25

F

17 25-29

36:44.6

11:49

186

Shaqed Pickus Arden NC

1469

39

M

8 35-39

36:45.4

11:49

187

Jennifer Griffiths Weaverville NC

1345

31

F

8 30-34

36:54.3

11:52

188

Jill Biediger Mars Hill NC

1235

21

F

11 20-24

36:54.7

11:52

189

Jake Maida

1326

12

M

17 1-14

36:58.5

11:53

190

Don McMahill Black Mountain NC

1425

76

M

2 75-99

37:09.6

11:57

191

Patrick Shea Asheville NC

1521

10

M

18 1-14

37:19.9

12:00

192

Mike Shea Asheville NC

1520

39

M

9 35-39

37:20.8

12:00

193

Caroline Escobar Ashevville NC

1301

46

F

6 45-49

37:30.8

12:03

194

Audrey Meigs Asheville NC

1429

10

F

18 1-14

37:35.0

12:05

195

Ted Meigs Asheville NC

1432

43

M

16 40-44

37:35.9

12:05

196

Johanna Young Ashevlle NC

1614

51

F

7 50-54

38:06.4

12:15

197

Gilda Santiago Asheville NC

1500

46

F

7 45-49

38:09.5

12:16

198

Lindsay Woodruff Asheville NC

1606

31

F

9 30-34

38:11.1

12:17

199

Karen Watson Asheville NC

1583

38

F

17 35-39

38:13.9

12:17

200

Sue Schweikart Asheville NC

1508

51

F

8 50-54

38:22.4

12:20

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

201

O’Brien Gibbs Arden NC

1327

8

M

19 1-14

38:23.7

12:21

202

Emma Suttles Asheville NC

1545

13

F

19 1-14

38:23.7

12:21

203

Katharine White Raleigh NC

1592

31

F

10 30-34

38:38.3

12:25

204

Ashley McDaniel Asheville NC

1419

26

F

18 25-29

38:42.1

12:27

205

Edison Seel Asheville NC

1514

65

M

2 65-69

38:43.9

12:27

206

Darcy Kuykendall Charlotte NC

1399

35

F

18 35-39

38:55.3

12:31

207

Jennifer Edney Asheville NC

1295

33

F

11 30-34

38:59.1

12:32

208

Katie Reisinger Asheville NC

1485

27

F

19 25-29

39:06.5

12:34

209

Tom Plaut Marshall NC

1622

74

M

1 70-74

39:08.0

12:35

210

Sydney Appelbaum Brevard NC

1215

16

F

8 15-19

40:09.2

12:55

211

Hannah McAllie Brevard NC

1417

14

F

20 1-14

40:09.2

12:55

212

Lisa Roberts Barnardsville NC

1491

37

F

19 35-39

40:20.9

12:58

213

Justin Hembree Hendersonville NC

1359

40

M

17 40-44

40:29.9

13:01

214

Shauna Rivera Afton TN

1488

34

F

12 30-34

40:32.3

13:02

215

Mary Catherine Ball Asheville NC

1226

15

F

9 15-19

41:28.1

13:20

216

Waylan Metcalf Asheville NC

1437

11

M

20 1-14

41:28.3

13:20

217

David Rath Arden NC

1479

42

F

12 40-44

41:34.6

13:22

218

Dan McGivern Hendersonville NC

1422

53

M

6 50-54

41:43.6

13:25

219

Dianne McGivern Hendersonville NC

1423

49

F

8 45-49

41:43.9

13:25

220

Steve Metcalf Asheville NC

1436

61

M

1 60-64

41:51.4

13:27

221

Emily Moss Asheville NC

1447

27

F

20 25-29

42:04.7

13:32

222

Ilze Greever Weaverville NC

1342

12

F

21 1-14

42:10.6

13:34

223

Amanda Walden Asheville NC

1578

30

F

13 30-34

42:11.6

13:34

224

Katie Diller St. Louis MO

1281

39

F

20 35-39

42:13.2

13:34

225

Ava Meigs Asheville NC

1430

7

F

22 1-14

42:18.9

13:36

226

Kristina Taylor Arden NC

1556

32

F

14 30-34

42:18.9

13:36

227

Andrew Decker Arden NC

1276

39

M

10 35-39

42:19.1

13:36

228

Ben Wilson Charlotte NC

1600

12

M

21 1-14

42:24.5

13:38

229

Nicole Munson Radford VA

1449

22

F

12 20-24

42:25.8

13:38

230

Bonnie Vess Swannanoa NC

1573

62

F

3 60-64

42:30.8

13:40

231

Kristin Justus Arden NC

1383

25

F

21 25-29

43:04.6

13:51

232

Todd Wilson Charlotte NC

1602

46

M

7 45-49

43:07.4

13:52

233

Heather Troy Fletcher NC

1569

32

F

15 30-34

43:08.7

13:52

234

Jenny Iaquinto Arden NC

1373

32

F

16 30-34

43:11.9

13:53

235

Rachel Rose Asheville NC

1494

35

F

21 35-39

43:12.7

13:53

236

Bob Cashion Waxhaw NC

1259

54

M

7 50-54

43:14.8

13:54

237

Julia Young Asheville NC

1615

7

F

23 1-14

43:26.6

13:58

238

Patricia Young Asheville NC

1617

46

F

9 45-49

43:27.5

13:58

239

Marlee Goff Brevard NC

1335

15

F

10 15-19

44:00.2

14:09

240

Rebecca White Highlands NC

1593

31

F

17 30-34

44:07.0

14:11

241

Renee Russell Asheville NC

1495

53

F

9 50-54

44:09.6

14:12

242

Ga Grant Bozeman MT

1339

14

F

24 1-14

44:10.3

14:12

243

Julie Baker Hendersonville NC

1660

33

F

18 30-34

44:30.1

14:19

244

June Case Fletcher NC

1258

53

F

10 50-54

45:08.3

14:31

245

Dinorah Kranker Hendersonville NC

1398

73

F

1 70-74

45:47.5

14:43

246

Debra Black Murphy NC

1237

45

F

10 45-49

46:16.8

14:53

247

James Harvey Ii Candler NC

1357

32

M

10 30-34

48:02.6

15:27

248

Mckenna Harvey Candler NC

1356

7

F

25 1-14

48:02.8

15:27

249

Maureen Tedesco Asheville NC

1558

49

F

11 45-49

48:31.3

15:36

250

Julie Parker Asheville NC

1465

29

F

22 25-29

48:55.3

15:44

251

Melissa Nicolay Asheville NC

1456

42

F

13 40-44

49:07.7

15:48

252

Karen Meigs Asheville NC

1431

47

F

12 45-49

49:28.3

15:54

253

Victoria Greever Weaverville NC

1681

9

F

26 1-14

49:49.1

16:01

254

Kate Nicolay Asheville NC

1455

9

F

27 1-14

49:56.9

16:03

255

Dana Desautels Columbia SC

1277

29

F

23 25-29

51:55.5

16:42

256

Kristen Simmons Winston Salem NC

1527

31

F

19 30-34

51:55.8

16:42

257

Kelly Harvey Candler NC

1355

35

F

22 35-39

52:12.0

16:47

258

Hailey Judson Asheville NC

1381

14

F

28 1-14

52:45.6

16:58

259

Maureen Gibson

1683

13

F

29 1-14

52:45.9

16:58

260

Larry Fincher Asheville NC

1305

77

M

3 75-99

54:41.3

17:35

261

Kelley Evans Jacksonville NC

1303

34

F

20 30-34

55:03.6

17:42

262

Anne Bazarsky Asheville NC

1231

60

F

4 60-64

55:04.8

17:42

263

Linda Lentz Weaverville NC

1410

49

F

13 45-49

56:00.5

18:00

264

Linda Schilling Asheville NC

1504

46

F

14 45-49

56:02.5

18:01

265

Joann Naeger Weaverville NC

1452

67

F

1 65-69

58:57.3

18:57

266

Francis Naeger Weaverville NC

1451

72

M

2 70-74

58:58.0

18:58

 

Leave a Reply