RUNNER RESULTSRunner results by name. More than 195,000 in the searchable database. FIND YOURS »

Results of the Run for the Paws 5k – April 22, 2012 – Fletcher Park – Fletcher, NC

I’m glad to see such a great turnout again for the Run for the Paws 5k. Three cheers for Brother Wolf!

Congratulations to Amber Moran (running with Olive) as first overall and first female. It’s awesome to see the first place overall finisher running with a dog. And congratulations to Bill Branson as first male. Age group results are here. Following are overall results, courtesy of Lee Timing.

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Amber & Olive Moran Asheville NC

1751

33

F

1 Open

19:29.4

6:16/M

2

Bill Branson Candler NC

1878

53

M

1 Open

20:44.5

6:40/M

3

Josh Cree

1902

37

M

2 Open

21:17.6

6:51/M

4

Cody Hulme Asheville NC

1696

29

M

3 Open

21:27.2

6:54/M

5

Ivan Gravdzaus

1861

31

M

1 30-39

21:37.4

6:57/M

6

Kirk Vandersoll

1909

45

M

1 40-49

21:47.0

7:00/M

7

Chris Lawton Charlotte NC

1714

26

M

1 20-29

21:53.0

7:02/M

8

Stephen Bava NC

1608

21

M

2 20-29

22:00.1

7:04/M

9

Jeffrey Bridgman Arden NC

1622

40

M

2 40-49

22:17.0

7:10/M

10

Scott Laffin

1865

42

M

3 40-49

22:18.2

7:10/M

11

Trevor Laffin

1866

12

M

1 1-15

22:29.3

7:14/M

12

John Treleaven Candler NC

1846

60

M

1 60-69

22:44.0

7:19/M

13

Robin Mehler Asheville NC

1743

34

F

2 Open

23:17.0

7:29/M

14

Jennifer Ingle Asheville NC

1698

32

F

3 Open

23:17.0

7:29/M

15

Nick Tullo Asheville NC

1803

33

M

2 30-39

23:26.4

7:32/M

16

Chad Greene Asheville NC

1675

38

M

3 30-39

23:32.3

7:34/M

17

Todd Gothberg Asheville NC

1826

47

M

4 40-49

23:32.6

7:34/M

18

Kathy Hogan Asheville NC

1892

34

F

1 30-39

23:59.3

7:43/M

19

Stephen Simmons Asheville NC

1788

39

M

4 30-39

24:01.3

7:43/M

20

Mark Wysocki Arden NC

1824

53

M

1 50-59

24:06.2

7:45/M

21

John Mangel Asheville NC

1726

54

M

2 50-59

24:09.0

7:46/M

22

Alan Cameron Flat Rock NC

1893

68

M

2 60-69

24:25.4

7:51/M

23

Leigh Hutchins Swannanoa NC

1697

27

F

1 20-29

24:31.6

7:53/M

24

Amanda Bowman Canton NC

1886

26

F

2 20-29

24:45.7

7:57/M

25

Crystal Corry NC

1644

28

F

3 20-29

24:49.3

7:59/M

26

Jonathan Chassner Asheville NC

1638

28

M

3 20-29

25:02.9

8:03/M

27

Jane Mortom

1870

45

F

1 40-49

25:05.0

8:04/M

28

Brian Canning Hendersonville NC

1631

40

M

5 40-49

25:07.0

8:05/M

29

Karl Hinterkopf Weaverille NC

1691

36

M

5 30-39

25:19.0

8:08/M

30

Ben Mack

1879

32

M

6 30-39

25:26.0

8:11/M

31

Dashe Jeffries Charlotte NC

1700

24

F

4 20-29

26:27.4

8:30/M

32

Forrest Samuels Asheville NC

1782

31

M

7 30-39

26:31.2

8:32/M

33

Valerie Meehan Asheville NC

1742

25

F

5 20-29

26:33.9

8:32/M

34

Robert Lane Hendersonville NC

1712

63

M

3 60-69

26:35.4

8:33/M

35

Robert Pritchard Fletcher NC

1768

49

M

6 40-49

26:56.1

8:40/M

36

Traavis Cable

1887

23

M

4 20-29

26:58.7

8:40/M

37

Jimmi Branch

1897

40

M

7 40-49

27:10.7

8:44/M

38

Tom Kingsbury Candler NC

1708

54

M

3 50-59

27:23.6

8:48/M

39

Sarah Hendricks Mills River NC

1908

37

F

2 30-39

27:26.6

8:49/M

40

Claire Latowsky Asheville NC

1713

38

F

3 30-39

27:28.4

8:50/M

41

Matthew Mims Flat Rock NC

1747

40

M

8 40-49

27:29.6

8:50/M

42

William Burnette Mills River NC

1885

11

M

2 1-15

27:34.2

8:52/M

43

David Baylis Arden NC

1609

33

M

8 30-39

27:38.6

8:53/M

44

Kassi Day Asheville NC

1875

44

F

2 40-49

27:53.3

8:58/M

45

Dan Lonnergan

1854

49

M

9 40-49

27:57.1

8:59/M

46

Jill Gradudzus

1862

32

F

4 30-39

28:05.0

9:02/M

47

Meredith Lamm

1858

30

F

5 30-39

28:13.5

9:04/M

48

James Burnette Mills River NC

1884

13

M

3 1-15

28:47.5

9:15/M

49

Megan Bartlett

1843

21

F

6 20-29

28:48.6

9:16/M

50

Hollie Greene Asheville NC

1676

36

F

6 30-39

28:49.0

9:16/M

51

Justin Eisenman

1863

M

1 0- 0

28:52.4

9:17/M

52

Olivia Slagle

1880

14

F

1 1-15

28:57.5

9:19/M

53

Zac Weas Arden NC

1813

10

M

4 1-15

28:58.3

9:19/M

54

Paul Baker Fairfax Station VA

1910

39

M

9 30-39

28:59.3

9:19/M

55

Josef Hermann Asheville NC

1685

28

M

5 20-29

29:06.6

9:21/M

56

Katheryn Sheets-Waller

1898

33

F

7 30-39

29:15.1

9:24/M

57

Laura Weas Arden NC

1812

42

F

3 40-49

29:23.8

9:27/M

58

Carmen Pritchard Fletcher NC

1767

30

F

8 30-39

29:30.4

9:29/M

59

Doug Scott Asheville NC

1786

69

M

4 60-69

29:33.7

9:30/M

60

Gretchen Westbrock

1859

41

F

4 40-49

29:52.8

9:36/M

61

Frank Hintz Arden NC

1692

51

M

4 50-59

29:56.9

9:37/M

62

Megan Scheiring

1873

28

F

7 20-29

30:07.5

9:41/M

63

Zacheay Holkins

1860

27

M

6 20-29

30:07.9

9:41/M

64

Butch Bassett Asheville NC

1607

40

M

10 40-49

30:08.3

9:41/M

65

Doug Dewitt Black Mountain NC

1653

59

M

5 50-59

30:08.9

9:41/M

66

Alexis Browning Swannanoa NC

1890

9

F

2 1-15

30:13.6

9:43/M

67

Melissa McCulloch Arden NC

1732

58

F

1 50-59

30:15.6

9:44/M

68

Erin Fletcher Asheville NC

1669

33

F

9 30-39

30:24.6

9:46/M

69

Sean Morrison Arden NC

1753

29

M

7 20-29

30:32.4

9:49/M

70

Mindy Buska Asheville NC

1628

30

F

10 30-39

30:36.1

9:50/M

71

Adam Rallings Asheville NC

1771

25

M

8 20-29

30:39.8

9:51/M

72

Travis Wills

1838

34

M

10 30-39

30:42.2

9:52/M

73

Stephanie Sanford Arden NC

1783

26

F

8 20-29

30:44.1

9:53/M

74

Dona Edmonds Burnsville NC

1658

29

F

9 20-29

30:45.2

9:53/M

75

Cathy Dahlberg Asheville NC

1649

28

F

10 20-29

30:45.5

9:53/M

76

Doug Wetherill Asheville NC

1814

50

M

6 50-59

30:47.8

9:54/M

77

Bruianna Shaw

1911

24

F

11 20-29

30:50.4

9:55/M

78

Eddy Clarkson Clayton NC

1641

58

F

2 50-59

30:58.0

9:57/M

79

Nancy Pryately Asheville NC

1769

58

F

3 50-59

31:09.0

10:01/M

80

Eric Thorp Arden NC

1874

28

M

9 20-29

31:12.3

10:02/M

81

Hank Birdsong Cedar Mountain NC

1611

58

M

7 50-59

31:17.1

10:04/M

82

Merlin Mueller

1867

11

M

5 1-15

31:20.1

10:05/M

83

Peggy Emory Black Mountain NC

1662

54

F

4 50-59

31:20.1

10:05/M

84

Beth Hooper Candler NC

1693

44

F

5 40-49

31:21.8

10:05/M

85

Asma Soofi Fletcher NC

1789

23

F

12 20-29

31:23.6

10:05/M

86

Jordan Lonergan

1849

13

M

6 1-15

31:24.2

10:06/M

87

Karen Keever Black Mountain NC

1895

62

F

1 60-69

31:35.8

10:09/M

88

Chere’ Stephens Boone NC

1793

32

F

11 30-39

31:39.0

10:11/M

89

Susan Duncan Asheville NC

1657

39

F

12 30-39

31:40.5

10:11/M

90

Paul Duncan Asheville NC

1656

39

M

11 30-39

31:40.6

10:11/M

91

Andrew Macy Dutch Harbor AK

1723

25

M

10 20-29

31:41.1

10:11/M

92

Farrah South Asheveille NC

1791

24

F

13 20-29

31:41.2

10:11/M

93

Kerry McElroy Weaverville NC

1733

32

F

13 30-39

31:48.0

10:14/M

94

David Williams Hendersonville NC

1817

50

M

8 50-59

31:51.8

10:14/M

95

Eric Reed McKenzie Arden NC

1735

23

M

11 20-29

31:54.1

10:15/M

96

Susan McKenzie Arden NC

1736

50

F

5 50-59

31:55.3

10:16/M

97

Tonya Capps Fletcher NC

1634

29

F

14 20-29

31:56.4

10:16/M

98

Tia Sanderon

1851

F

1 0- 0

31:59.5

10:17/M

99

Carrie Baris Asheville NC

1605

34

F

14 30-39

32:01.4

10:18/M

100

Nancy Thomas Valdese NC

1800

53

F

6 50-59

32:11.9

10:21/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

101

Concetta Brown Asheville NC

1624

64

F

2 60-69

32:18.1

10:23/M

102

Michael Mueller

1869

45

M

11 40-49

32:20.6

10:24/M

103

Erin McLaughlin Winston-Salem NC

1737

10

F

3 1-15

32:24.2

10:25/M

104

Rhi Banks Alexander NC

1604

13

F

4 1-15

32:26.2

10:26/M

105

Crystal Lucinian Asheville NC

1719

27

F

15 20-29

32:34.0

10:28/M

106

Julie Quinn Mars Hill NC

1770

28

F

16 20-29

32:37.3

10:29/M

107

Tere Lonnergan

1855

47

F

6 40-49

32:44.9

10:32/M

108

Sandy Olinger Hendersonville NC

1755

42

F

7 40-49

32:52.2

10:34/M

109

Heather Hambor Asheville NC

1678

25

F

17 20-29

32:56.8

10:35/M

110

Susannah Brown Lake Junaluska NC

1626

29

F

18 20-29

32:58.0

10:36/M

111

James Mitchell Asheville NC

1748

41

M

12 40-49

32:59.0

10:36/M

112

Christie Etter Asheville NC

1663

36

F

15 30-39

33:05.0

10:38/M

113

Lori Williams Fletcher NC

1819

41

F

8 40-49

33:11.1

10:40/M

114

Lisa Allen

1889

45

F

9 40-49

33:16.1

10:42/M

115

John Burnette Mills River NC

1883

9

M

7 1-15

33:17.7

10:42/M

116

Scott Burnette Mills River NC

1882

40

M

13 40-49

33:18.0

10:42/M

117

Heather Ridge

1848

F

2 0- 0

33:19.3

10:43/M

118

Traci Whitton

1872

29

F

19 20-29

33:32.0

10:47/M

119

Jana Plemmons Alexander NC

1760

52

F

7 50-59

33:35.7

10:48/M

120

Holly Seel

1900

35

F

16 30-39

33:38.1

10:49/M

121

Rachel McElwey Skyland NC

1734

36

F

17 30-39

33:40.4

10:50/M

122

Isabella Crause

1894

10

F

5 1-15

33:45.7

10:51/M

123

Ella Boggs Asheville NC

1613

9

F

6 1-15

33:47.1

10:52/M

124

Lisa Price Horse Shoe NC

1766

41

F

10 40-49

33:47.9

10:52/M

125

Elizabeth Boggs Asheville NC

1612

40

F

11 40-49

33:48.8

10:52/M

126

Robert Miller Hendersonville NC

1746

56

M

9 50-59

34:03.9

10:57/M

127

Blaine Miller Arden NC

1827

42

M

14 40-49

34:07.1

10:58/M

128

Mary Wyatt Waynesville NC

1822

27

F

20 20-29

34:18.7

11:02/M

129

Tessa Headrick Arden NC

1682

27

F

21 20-29

34:19.6

11:02/M

130

Ellie Feinroth Asheville NC

1664

55

F

8 50-59

34:33.1

11:07/M

131

Charlotte McMillan Nebo NC

1739

60

F

3 60-69

34:35.4

11:07/M

132

Allie Hemphill Asheville NC

1684

26

F

22 20-29

34:42.3

11:09/M

133

Jamie Smith

1899

29

F

23 20-29

34:42.4

11:09/M

134

Ethan Frisch Hendersonville NC

1671

9

M

8 1-15

34:43.0

11:10/M

135

Grace Canning Hendersonville NC

1632

10

F

7 1-15

34:43.6

11:10/M

136

Meredith Canning Hendersonville NC

1633

38

F

18 30-39

34:44.4

11:10/M

137

Benjamin Johnson Asheville NC

1702

31

M

12 30-39

34:44.9

11:10/M

138

Jolie Kaiser Asheville NC

1706

32

F

19 30-39

34:45.7

11:10/M

139

Meg Conner Arden NC

1642

28

F

24 20-29

34:58.3

11:15/M

140

Laura Herndon Asheville NC

1686

27

F

25 20-29

35:01.3

11:16/M

141

Ann-Marie Breen Asheville NC

1621

42

F

12 40-49

35:06.7

11:17/M

142

Quinn McMullan Asheville NC

1740

9

M

9 1-15

35:06.8

11:17/M

143

Reagan L Kornegay Asheville NC

1709

34

F

20 30-39

35:10.7

11:18/M

144

Tim Jackson Weaverville NC

1699

45

M

15 40-49

35:14.0

11:20/M

145

Liz Stiglets Asheville NC

1794

33

F

21 30-39

35:18.8

11:21/M

146

Laura Walls Black Mountain NC

1808

59

F

9 50-59

35:24.8

11:23/M

147

Barbara Laguardia Korb Asheville NC

1711

54

F

10 50-59

35:28.9

11:24/M

148

Suzanne Aubel Asheville NC

1603

31

F

22 30-39

35:34.5

11:26/M

149

Jennifer Aubel Rockville MD

1602

34

F

23 30-39

35:36.4

11:27/M

150

Tammy Churchill Arden NC

1640

44

F

13 40-49

35:39.9

11:28/M

151

Amanda Roach Asheville NC

1776

27

F

26 20-29

35:44.1

11:29/M

152

Lindsey Thomsson Asheville NC

1802

24

F

27 20-29

35:44.2

11:29/M

153

Katie Bosch Asheville NC

1614

25

F

28 20-29

35:44.6

11:29/M

154

April Rota Asheville NC

1777

29

F

29 20-29

35:46.3

11:30/M

155

Janet Casperson Arden NC

1636

33

F

24 30-39

35:49.2

11:31/M

156

Julia Moore Black Mountain NC

1750

48

F

14 40-49

35:57.0

11:34/M

157

Rosemary Rice Fairview NC

1774

53

F

11 50-59

35:57.7

11:34/M

158

Eva Hetzel

1915

9

F

8 1-15

35:58.5

11:34/M

159

Ashley Wills

1841

32

F

25 30-39

35:58.8

11:34/M

160

Kristi Caruthers

1912

36

F

26 30-39

35:59.1

11:34/M

161

Dayna Feist Asheville NC

1665

66

F

4 60-69

36:00.8

11:35/M

162

Bonnie Bartlett

1844

49

F

15 40-49

36:04.1

11:36/M

163

Holly Headrick Arden NC

1681

33

F

27 30-39

36:04.2

11:36/M

164

Randall Bowman Asheville NC

1615

47

M

16 40-49

36:05.2

11:36/M

165

Travis Jones Asheville NC

1705

28

M

12 20-29

36:05.8

11:36/M

166

Jennifer Jones Asheville NC

1704

29

F

30 20-29

36:05.8

11:36/M

167

Tim Fischer Fairview NC

1667

53

M

10 50-59

36:09.9

11:37/M

168

Lu Hayes Wilmington NC

1680

61

F

5 60-69

36:19.1

11:41/M

169

Brigitte Mueller

1868

44

F

16 40-49

36:22.9

11:42/M

170

Pauline Sweetman Asheville NC

1799

34

F

28 30-39

36:25.7

11:43/M

171

Ang Parker

1840

35

F

29 30-39

36:27.6

11:43/M

172

Jermaine Parker

1839

35

M

13 30-39

36:27.7

11:43/M

173

Jennifer Neumann Dutch Harbor AK

1754

35

F

30 30-39

36:30.5

11:44/M

174

Jancy Killian Fairview NC

1707

27

F

31 20-29

36:34.6

11:45/M

175

Angela Pentecost Swannanoa NC

1759

30

F

31 30-39

36:34.8

11:45/M

176

Angie Porter Asheville NC

1764

37

F

32 30-39

36:34.8

11:45/M

177

Becky Corthell Mills River NC

1645

33

F

33 30-39

36:35.8

11:46/M

178

Elizabeth McCoy Swannanoa NC

1731

26

F

32 20-29

36:41.3

11:48/M

179

Meredith Lenell Fletcher NC

1871

64

F

6 60-69

36:45.8

11:49/M

180

Lesley Edwards Weaverville NC

1660

40

F

17 40-49

36:56.8

11:53/M

181

Hannah Sample

1901

13

F

9 1-15

37:19.5

12:00/M

182

Gayle Mair

1906

54

F

12 50-59

37:22.2

12:01/M

183

Roger Wheelock

1907

58

M

11 50-59

37:22.3

12:01/M

184

Brittany Mixon

1964

25

F

33 20-29

37:25.4

12:02/M

185

Thera Powell Asheville NC

1765

29

F

34 20-29

37:31.9

12:04/M

186

Martha Marshall Asheville NC

1729

67

F

7 60-69

37:33.1

12:04/M

187

Tanya Ratte Asheville NC

1772

28

F

35 20-29

37:35.4

12:05/M

188

Nathan Waters Hendersonville NC

1810

38

M

14 30-39

37:39.1

12:06/M

189

Cherner Liza Asheville NC

1717

53

F

13 50-59

37:44.6

12:08/M

190

Lee Boyd Arden NC

1620

45

M

17 40-49

38:18.3

12:19/M

191

Erin Ludwick Asheville NC

1720

29

F

36 20-29

38:19.8

12:19/M

192

Belinda Marino North Wilkesboro NC

1728

26

F

37 20-29

38:35.0

12:24/M

193

Unknown Partic. 1904

1904

M

2 0- 0

38:56.1

12:31/M

194

Dawn Waters Hendersonville NC

1809

38

F

34 30-39

38:58.7

12:32/M

195

Wendy Thomas Etowah NC

1801

39

F

35 30-39

39:26.5

12:41/M

196

Cat Graham Etowah NC

1674

39

F

36 30-39

39:26.8

12:41/M

197

Jennifer Cardilio

1837

45

F

18 40-49

39:26.8

12:41/M

198

Claire Metcalf

1832

10

F

10 1-15

40:09.0

12:55/M

199

Raleigh Harrell Asheville NC

1857

F

3 0- 0

40:13.0

12:56/M

200

Kaycie Meyers Waynesville NC

1787

21

F

38 20-29

40:14.3

12:56/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

201

Lisa Rough Black Mountain NC

1778

41

F

19 40-49

40:14.6

12:56/M

202

Zoe Rough-Broglin Black Mountain NC

1780

11

F

11 1-15

40:14.8

12:56/M

203

Deena Broglin Black Mountain NC

1623

45

F

20 40-49

40:15.5

12:57/M

204

Noah Rough-Broglin Black Mountain NC

1779

8

M

10 1-15

40:16.3

12:57/M

205

Amber Watson Asheville NC

1811

36

F

37 30-39

40:28.0

13:01/M

206

Karen Svorcek Asheville NC

1797

52

F

14 50-59

40:29.8

13:01/M

207

Erika Dahl NC

1648

32

F

38 30-39

40:33.6

13:02/M

208

Erin Jenkins Bryson City NC

1701

30

F

39 30-39

40:34.4

13:03/M

209

Shannon Worth Asheville NC

1820

52

F

15 50-59

40:39.9

13:04/M

210

Amber Murray

1914

F

4 0- 0

40:41.7

13:05/M

211

Mayla Hetzel

1913

8

F

12 1-15

40:41.8

13:05/M

212

Jordan Ferguson Candler NC

1666

24

F

39 20-29

40:49.5

13:07/M

213

Teresa Ringer Mills River NC

1775

48

F

21 40-49

40:52.5

13:08/M

214

April Dennis Asheville NC

1652

47

F

22 40-49

40:54.1

13:09/M

215

Kam Parker

1888

47

F

23 40-49

40:55.0

13:09/M

216

Cass Beall

1916

M

3 0- 0

40:59.4

13:11/M

217

Harvey Poorbaugh Fletcher NC

1761

59

M

12 50-59

41:00.2

13:11/M

218

Kara Poorbaugh Asheville NC

1762

31

F

40 30-39

41:00.3

13:11/M

219

Kathryn Butler Asheville NC

1629

24

F

40 20-29

41:10.4

13:14/M

220

Jared Rennie Asheville NC

1773

25

M

13 20-29

41:10.5

13:14/M

221

Tracy Suhren Asheville NC

1796

30

F

41 30-39

41:17.8

13:16/M

222

Will Metcalf

1831

15

M

11 1-15

41:36.7

13:23/M

223

Chase Whittaker

1834

17

M

1 16-19

41:36.9

13:23/M

224

Hunter Boyd Arden NC

1618

12

M

12 1-15

41:52.1

13:28/M

225

Jennifer McCann

1842

47

F

24 40-49

41:57.1

13:29/M

226

Rhiannon Lemieux Asheville NC

1715

34

F

42 30-39

42:06.5

13:32/M

227

Julianna Stout East Flat Rock NC

1795

42

F

25 40-49

42:08.0

13:33/M

228

Alice Frisch Hendersonville NC

1670

9

F

13 1-15

42:10.3

13:34/M

229

Roxie Hinson Candler NC

1690

49

F

26 40-49

42:34.9

13:41/M

230

Christine Miller Arden NC

1828

46

F

27 40-49

42:35.0

13:42/M

231

Meghan Horton Fairview NC

1694

32

F

43 30-39

42:43.5

13:44/M

232

Carrie Schmitz Black Mountain NC

1785

38

F

44 30-39

43:00.7

13:50/M

233

Leslie Swann Asheville NC

1798

29

F

41 20-29

43:04.2

13:51/M

234

Grace Quick

1830

49

F

28 40-49

43:23.2

13:57/M

235

Catherine Port Candler NC

1763

22

F

42 20-29

43:23.3

13:57/M

236

Rachel Hammill Pisgah Forest NC

1679

29

F

43 20-29

43:31.2

14:00/M

237

Jamie Laughter

1876

36

F

45 30-39

43:40.1

14:02/M

238

Tanya Goodman

1877

38

F

46 30-39

43:40.4

14:02/M

239

Amanda Hedrick Asheville NC

1683

28

F

44 20-29

43:48.2

14:05/M

240

Roma Wyatt Lake Junaluska NC

1823

66

F

8 60-69

43:57.2

14:08/M

241

Jessica Lombardi Asheville NC

1718

26

F

45 20-29

44:05.0

14:10/M

242

Michael Whittaker

1835

45

M

18 40-49

44:38.7

14:21/M

243

Nicolette Whittaker

1833

47

F

29 40-49

44:38.8

14:21/M

244

Diana Kantor

1856

36

F

47 30-39

44:46.8

14:24/M

245

Kisha Morrison Arden NC

1752

29

F

46 20-29

45:54.2

14:46/M

246

Elizabeth Zimmerman

1853

F

5 0- 0

45:54.7

14:46/M

247

Ellie Alexander

1852

F

6 0- 0

46:09.3

14:50/M

248

Rebecca Jeffries

1847

F

7 0- 0

46:09.6

14:50/M

249

Unknown Partic. 1961

1961

M

4 0- 0

46:10.0

14:51/M

250

Colette Davis Asheville NC

1650

53

F

16 50-59

46:39.5

15:00/M

251

Ron Davis Asheville NC

1651

55

M

13 50-59

46:39.5

15:00/M

252

Renee Branch

1896

40

F

30 40-49

46:40.1

15:00/M

253

Michelle Lundberg Asheville NC

1722

29

F

47 20-29

46:45.7

15:02/M

254

Terry Quick

1829

57

M

14 50-59

47:24.3

15:14/M

255

Maryanne Hednacey

1881

F

8 0- 0

48:10.2

15:29/M

256

Kevin Grimes Candler NC

1677

33

M

15 30-39

48:47.6

15:41/M

257

Michelle Spevak Fletcher NC

1792

38

F

48 30-39

48:55.9

15:44/M

258

Lisa Metcalf

1836

43

F

31 40-49

49:09.0

15:48/M

259

Jennifer Kelley

1850

32

F

49 30-39

49:22.2

15:52/M

260

Heidi Williams Hendersonville NC

1818

38

F

50 30-39

50:04.7

16:06/M

261

Unknown Partic. 1959

1959

M

5 0- 0

50:30.7

16:14/M

262

Web Corthell Mills River NC

1646

38

M

16 30-39

51:15.8

16:29/M

263

Georgia Boyd Arden NC

1617

9

F

14 1-15

52:05.4

16:45/M

264

Kerry Boyd Arden NC

1619

9

F

15 1-15

52:09.6

16:46/M

265

Amanda Boyd Arden NC

1616

43

F

32 40-49

52:19.7

16:49/M

266

Unknown Partic. 1825

1825

M

6 0- 0

52:32.7

16:54/M

267

Terri Lafevers Asheville NC

1710

53

F

17 50-59

55:01.7

17:41/M

268

Lindsey Altsheler Asheville NC

1601

33

F

51 30-39

55:04.4

17:42/M

269

Bridgit Gallagher Hendersonville NC

1672

36

F

52 30-39

56:28.1

18:09/M

270

Tressie Sargent North Wilkesboro NC

1784

32

F

53 30-39

59:22.9

19:05/M

271

Katy Montgomery Asheville NC

1749

31

F

54 30-39

59:26.0

19:07/M

 

One Comment

Leave a Reply