RUNNER RESULTSRunner results by name. More than 195,000 in the searchable database. FIND YOURS »

Results of The Scream Half Marathon – July 14, 2012 – Jonas Ridge, NC

284 participants dared to complete this quad-burnin’, calf-spankin’ downhill half marathon yesterday. Congratulations to each and every one of you.  Special congratulations to Nicholas LeBlanc from Lafayette LA as first overall and first male. Congratulations to Lorraine Young from Raleigh NC as first female.

Click here for age groups.  Overall results follow, courtesy of Lee Timing.

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Nicholas LeBlanc Lafayette LA

194

29

M

1 Open

1:17:51.2

5:56/M

2

Mike Beigay Concord NC

27

34

M

2 Open

1:18:22.1

5:59/M

3

Justin King Indian Trail NC

184

31

M

3 Open

1:18:56.7

6:01/M

4

Lorraine Young Raleigh NC

355

38

F

1 Open

1:20:15.0

6:07/M

5

Anthony Corriveau Cary NC

72

42

M

1 Masters

1:21:30.2

6:13/M

6

Dwight Winters Morganton NC

350

36

M

1 35-39

1:23:13.1

6:21/M

7

Jeff Hall Cary NC

145

47

M

1 45-49

1:24:02.4

6:25/M

8

Lawson Kuehnert Morganton NC

88

21

M

1 19-24

1:24:11.7

6:25/M

9

Trevor Young Orchard Lake MI

360

24

M

2 19-24

1:24:59.5

6:29/M

10

Michael Young Orchard Lake MI

357

55

M

1 55-59

1:25:20.9

6:31/M

11

Rob Ducsay Fort Mill SC

83

46

M

2 45-49

1:26:02.9

6:34/M

12

Anthony Pastore Mooresville NC

242

21

M

3 19-24

1:26:22.6

6:35/M

13

Derek Larson Columbus GA

191

41

M

1 40-44

1:26:37.0

6:36/M

14

Bobby Aswell Jr Cornelius NC

12

49

M

3 45-49

1:26:38.9

6:36/M

15

Josh Sutcliffe Madison NC

311

37

M

2 35-39

1:27:28.8

6:40/M

16

Stan Austin Matthews NC

15

36

M

3 35-39

1:27:31.1

6:41/M

17

Glenn Wells Winston-Salem NC

337

49

M

4 45-49

1:28:18.1

6:44/M

18

Rick Heinrich Mooresville NC

363

49

M

5 45-49

1:28:35.1

6:45/M

19

Paul Martino Charlotte NC

211

46

M

6 45-49

1:28:41.2

6:46/M

20

Chelsea Young Atlanta GA

353

22

F

2 Open

1:28:53.9

6:47/M

21

Kristin Herring Newport News VA

157

33

F

3 Open

1:29:34.3

6:50/M

22

Jonathan Adcock Stuart VA

1

30

M

1 30-34

1:30:27.7

6:54/M

23

Chris Neaville St. Louis MO

234

48

M

7 45-49

1:30:56.1

6:56/M

24

Lauren Tilton Charlotte NC

320

30

F

1 30-34

1:31:06.7

6:57/M

25

Chris Bolick Lenoir NC

33

39

M

4 35-39

1:31:40.9

7:00/M

26

Shannon Johnstone Cary NC

174

38

F

1 35-39

1:31:41.6

7:00/M

27

Sharon Davis Albemarle NC

78

38

F

2 35-39

1:32:53.9

7:05/M

28

Jonathan Gillette Cumming GA

130

46

M

8 45-49

1:33:21.1

7:07/M

29

John Grauer Savannah GA

137

48

M

9 45-49

1:34:11.9

7:11/M

30

Patrick Bradshaw Morganton NC

36

45

M

10 45-49

1:34:22.9

7:12/M

31

Jason Bellavance Pittsboro NC

28

31

M

2 30-34

1:34:26.2

7:12/M

32

James MacMillan Travelers Rest SC

205

50

M

1 50-54

1:35:04.1

7:15/M

33

Keith Cook Johnson City TN

67

43

M

2 40-44

1:35:06.8

7:15/M

34

Travis Morgan Marion NC

230

33

M

3 30-34

1:35:24.3

7:17/M

35

Mike Reitmeyer Mooresville NC

260

41

M

3 40-44

1:35:30.7

7:17/M

36

Emily Hansen Charlotte NC

148

33

F

2 30-34

1:35:33.7

7:17/M

37

Bill Gardner Belpre OH

122

50

M

2 50-54

1:35:38.0

7:18/M

38

Rob Ford Morganton NC

106

51

M

3 50-54

1:35:50.5

7:19/M

39

Richard Hefner Gastonia NC

153

60

M

1 60-64

1:36:21.5

7:21/M

40

Wendy McIntosh Charlotte NC

218

33

F

3 30-34

1:36:22.6

7:21/M

41

Jinnie Austin Matthews NC

14

24

F

1 19-24

1:36:58.9

7:24/M

42

Susan Pendse Raleigh NC

247

35

F

3 35-39

1:37:09.8

7:25/M

43

Garry Russ Winston-Salem NC

268

54

M

4 50-54

1:37:12.8

7:25/M

44

Jennifer McNeill Marcus Charlotte NC

220

33

F

4 30-34

1:37:23.9

7:26/M

45

Phyllis Tsang Charlotte NC

323

30

F

5 30-34

1:37:24.2

7:26/M

46

Jacob Ulirsch Chapel Hill NC

325

23

M

4 19-24

1:37:42.9

7:27/M

47

Janie Cook Charlotte NC

65

46

F

1 Masters

1:37:49.2

7:28/M

48

Brian Poplin Huntersville NC

252

40

M

4 40-44

1:39:00.9

7:33/M

49

Benjamin Zachary Taylorsville NC

362

56

M

2 55-59

1:39:19.8

7:35/M

50

Joshua James Charlotte NC

167

35

M

5 35-39

1:39:40.1

7:36/M

51

Tony Smith Maryville TN

296

42

M

5 40-44

1:40:28.6

7:40/M

52

Danny Williams Jacksonville FL

349

41

M

6 40-44

1:40:29.5

7:40/M

53

Nick Whiteside Ofallon IL

343

50

M

5 50-54

1:40:45.9

7:41/M

54

Marcy Shaw Columbia SC

279

33

F

6 30-34

1:41:14.9

7:43/M

55

Myrna Twitchen Arden NC

324

38

F

4 35-39

1:41:26.8

7:44/M

56

Rebecca Adcock Stuart VA

2

32

F

7 30-34

1:41:30.4

7:45/M

57

Dewie Phipps Morganton NC

249

45

M

11 45-49

1:41:36.4

7:45/M

58

Jessica Collins Spartanburg SC

61

29

F

1 25-29

1:41:44.8

7:46/M

59

Vincent Pastore Mooresville NC

243

57

M

3 55-59

1:41:47.5

7:46/M

60

Rian Schill Charlotte NC

275

38

F

5 35-39

1:41:54.7

7:46/M

61

Bryson Whiteside Ofallon IL

342

14

M

1 0-18

1:41:58.2

7:47/M

62

Deborah Springer Durham NC

300

38

F

6 35-39

1:42:34.9

7:49/M

63

David Wei Raleigh NC

333

38

M

6 35-39

1:42:53.5

7:51/M

64

Keith Utheim Columbia SC

326

28

M

1 25-29

1:43:00.7

7:51/M

65

Emily Barrett Charlotte NC

22

30

F

8 30-34

1:43:02.8

7:52/M

66

Conner Julia Knoxville TN

177

35

F

7 35-39

1:43:16.8

7:53/M

67

Melanie Cox Knoxville TN

74

42

F

1 40-44

1:43:27.5

7:53/M

68

Heiko Rath Cary NC

257

42

M

7 40-44

1:43:58.4

7:56/M

69

Eva Gonzales Blowing Rock NC

134

51

F

1 50-54

1:44:16.5

7:57/M

70

Jim Wei Raleigh NC

334

39

M

7 35-39

1:44:24.8

7:58/M

71

Kelli Lash Charlotte NC

193

41

F

2 40-44

1:44:41.3

7:59/M

72

Heather Jordan Pineola NC

176

42

F

3 40-44

1:44:58.5

8:00/M

73

Richard Moha Alexandria VA

225

38

M

8 35-39

1:45:02.0

8:01/M

74

John Fox Asheville NC

109

57

M

4 55-59

1:45:04.5

8:01/M

75

David Sullivan Unicoi TN

306

39

M

9 35-39

1:45:19.6

8:02/M

76

Megan Berlinger Winston Salem NC

32

32

F

9 30-34

1:45:29.2

8:03/M

77

Denny Weinman Charleston SC

336

28

M

2 25-29

1:45:32.0

8:03/M

78

Roberta Villneff Mooresville NC

328

60

F

1 60-64

1:46:06.7

8:06/M

79

Sara Byerly Tobaccoville NC

46

53

F

2 50-54

1:46:06.8

8:06/M

80

David Singleton Belmont NC

284

52

M

6 50-54

1:46:55.3

8:09/M

81

Jason Pendse Raleigh NC

246

38

M

10 35-39

1:47:24.2

8:12/M

82

Will Cooper Charlotte NC

68

37

M

11 35-39

1:47:43.3

8:13/M

83

Natasha Herting Charlotte NC

158

25

F

2 25-29

1:47:43.6

8:13/M

84

Christine Caivano Durham NC

47

36

F

8 35-39

1:48:08.9

8:15/M

85

Shirley Wang Waxhaw NC

330

44

F

4 40-44

1:48:09.8

8:15/M

86

Shashidhar Bathula Gastonia NC

23

42

M

8 40-44

1:48:21.5

8:16/M

87

Brian Johnson North Wilkesboro NC

172

34

M

4 30-34

1:48:29.5

8:16/M

88

Sage Rountree Carrboro NC

267

39

F

9 35-39

1:49:02.4

8:19/M

89

Ashley Armistead Charlotte NC

9

42

F

5 40-44

1:49:37.7

8:22/M

90

Dan Myers Waynesville NC

233

39

M

12 35-39

1:50:02.9

8:24/M

91

Chris Freeman Columbia SC

115

29

M

3 25-29

1:50:18.1

8:25/M

92

Tom Foy Winston Salem NC

110

40

M

9 40-44

1:50:29.2

8:26/M

93

Doug Thompson Morganton NC

318

45

M

12 45-49

1:50:30.6

8:26/M

94

Sharon Cleveland Waxhaw NC

58

57

F

1 55-59

1:50:31.1

8:26/M

95

Brandy Foreman Albemarle NC

107

41

F

6 40-44

1:50:41.1

8:27/M

96

John Newman Jacksonville NC

235

48

M

13 45-49

1:51:01.7

8:28/M

97

Robin Auerbach Knoxville TN

13

44

F

7 40-44

1:51:05.8

8:28/M

98

Lindsay Parks Knoxville TN

241

32

F

10 30-34

1:51:06.0

8:28/M

99

Marc Smith Swannanoa NC

292

46

M

14 45-49

1:51:24.3

8:30/M

100

Emily Harper Seneca SC

151

18

F

1 0-18

1:52:10.1

8:33/M

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

101

Benjamin Malmquist Charlotte NC

206

26

M

4 25-29

1:52:57.3

8:37/M

102

Lauren Gallagher Cary NC

121

18

F

2 0-18

1:52:58.1

8:37/M

103

Deana Gilliam Forest City NC

131

42

F

8 40-44

1:53:10.3

8:38/M

104

Eric Loomis Morganton NC

200

39

M

13 35-39

1:53:19.4

8:39/M

105

Rhiannon Young Orchard Lake MI

358

12

F

3 0-18

1:53:21.9

8:39/M

106

Robert Pitchford Jacksonville NC

250

43

M

10 40-44

1:53:23.0

8:39/M

107

Amy Grybush Charlotte NC

142

40

F

9 40-44

1:53:24.5

8:39/M

108

Rick Gagnon Gastonia NC

120

53

M

7 50-54

1:53:29.1

8:39/M

109

Sheryl Wells Winston-Salem NC

339

47

F

1 45-49

1:53:32.9

8:40/M

110

Gary Fulton Raleigh NC

118

57

M

5 55-59

1:54:23.9

8:43/M

111

Sarah Lopes Columbia SC

201

29

F

3 25-29

1:55:00.6

8:46/M

112

Mike Jank Campobello SC

169

56

M

6 55-59

1:55:16.5

8:48/M

113

Julie Hurd Winston-Salem NC

165

34

F

11 30-34

1:55:28.4

8:48/M

114

Andrew Depagnier Charlotte NC

82

28

M

5 25-29

1:55:28.7

8:48/M

115

Parker Burns Raleigh NC

43

15

F

4 0-18

1:55:29.4

8:49/M

116

Yujin Cho Charlotte NC

54

23

M

5 19-24

1:55:59.9

8:51/M

117

David Wallace Knoxville TN

329

47

M

15 45-49

1:56:04.0

8:51/M

118

Michael Perkins Crofton MD

248

57

M

7 55-59

1:56:42.1

8:54/M

119

Brandy Burns Raleigh NC

42

37

F

10 35-39

1:57:01.6

8:56/M

120

Elaine Roberge Simpsonville SC

265

52

F

3 50-54

1:57:08.0

8:56/M

121

Michelle Midnight Knoxville TN

222

42

F

10 40-44

1:57:28.1

8:58/M

122

Art Dunn Morganton NC

89

58

M

8 55-59

1:58:11.4

9:01/M

123

Lindsay Moody Asheville NC

226

34

F

12 30-34

1:58:20.2

9:02/M

124

Emily Hoar Winston-Salem NC

161

27

F

4 25-29

1:58:21.7

9:02/M

125

George McDaniel Raleigh NC

216

61

M

2 60-64

1:58:44.6

9:03/M

126

Ellen Lee Winston Salem NC

195

48

F

2 45-49

1:58:49.7

9:04/M

127

Jeanette Hagood Raleigh NC

144

38

F

11 35-39

1:59:05.5

9:05/M

128

Bill Weimer Fort Mill SC

335

56

M

9 55-59

1:59:12.4

9:06/M

129

Kerrianne Anderson Apex NC

7

38

F

12 35-39

1:59:14.7

9:06/M

130

Kelly Melang Winston Salem NC

221

47

F

3 45-49

1:59:34.7

9:07/M

131

Michaela Bergeson Knoxville TN

31

35

F

13 35-39

1:59:45.9

9:08/M

132

Chris Exline Winston-Salem NC

99

55

M

10 55-59

1:59:47.5

9:08/M

133

Michael Wortman Candler NC

351

65

M

1 65-69

1:59:55.2

9:09/M

134

Dina Smith Clover SC

287

41

F

11 40-44

2:00:06.9

9:10/M

135

Bill Cleveland Waxhaw NC

57

56

M

11 55-59

2:00:25.4

9:11/M

136

Karen Brown Monroe NC

40

52

F

4 50-54

2:00:45.2

9:13/M

137

Jenna Hejlik Charlotte NC

154

28

F

5 25-29

2:00:54.0

9:13/M

138

Ellen Kalhagen Cornelius NC

178

28

F

6 25-29

2:00:54.2

9:13/M

139

Cara Greening Raleigh NC

139

46

F

4 45-49

2:01:06.4

9:14/M

140

Bruce Fox Knoxville TN

108

67

M

2 65-69

2:01:20.4

9:15/M

141

Kim Fry Knoxville TN

116

44

F

12 40-44

2:01:34.5

9:16/M

142

Rodney Grugin Lenoir City TN

141

50

M

8 50-54

2:01:36.3

9:17/M

143

Scott Lynch Durham NC

202

43

M

11 40-44

2:02:16.1

9:20/M

144

Sherri Lynch Durham NC

204

42

F

13 40-44

2:02:16.3

9:20/M

145

Jamie Gibson Easley SC

129

35

F

14 35-39

2:02:29.8

9:21/M

146

Karen Cook Harrisburg NC

66

47

F

5 45-49

2:03:04.1

9:23/M

147

Sherri Thorstad Cary NC

319

50

F

5 50-54

2:03:06.0

9:23/M

148

Stephanie York Charlott NC

352

25

F

7 25-29

2:03:06.9

9:23/M

149

Jacqueline Okoth Raleigh NC

238

43

F

14 40-44

2:03:22.2

9:25/M

150

Lauren Gold Atlanta GA

133

57

F

2 55-59

2:03:26.7

9:25/M

151

Margaret Faust Raleigh NC

101

61

F

2 60-64

2:03:44.3

9:26/M

152

Melissa Dunn Morganton NC

90

23

F

2 19-24

2:04:27.6

9:30/M

153

Beth Hampton Alexander NC

147

48

F

6 45-49

2:04:32.3

9:30/M

154

Beth Knox Cary NC

185

51

F

6 50-54

2:04:33.1

9:30/M

155

Stacey Hamilton Cary NC

146

43

F

15 40-44

2:04:38.0

9:30/M

156

April Pendleton Lawsonville NC

245

37

F

15 35-39

2:05:01.1

9:32/M

157

Lester Copeland Morganton NC

71

72

M

1 70-74

2:05:18.1

9:33/M

158

Marie St.Hilaire Raleigh NC

302

39

F

16 35-39

2:05:20.7

9:34/M

159

Susan Gregory Raleigh NC

140

36

F

17 35-39

2:05:21.3

9:34/M

160

Wendy Hussey Waxhaw NC

166

41

F

16 40-44

2:05:22.0

9:34/M

161

George Knox Clover SC

186

55

M

12 55-59

2:05:31.3

9:34/M

162

Tracy Garrett Hodges SC

124

38

F

18 35-39

2:05:37.5

9:35/M

163

Sharon Baroody Kingsport TN

21

58

F

3 55-59

2:05:53.0

9:36/M

164

Melanie Mikusa Morganton NC

223

51

F

7 50-54

2:06:13.9

9:38/M

165

Katie Clarke Charlotte NC

56

28

F

8 25-29

2:06:31.0

9:39/M

166

Matthew Hoholek Gastonia NC

163

39

M

14 35-39

2:06:38.3

9:40/M

167

Angi Linville Winston-Salem NC

197

52

F

8 50-54

2:06:43.4

9:40/M

168

Mark Bedell Efland NC

26

39

M

15 35-39

2:06:58.2

9:41/M

169

Carol Rigsbee Chapel Hill NC

261

53

F

9 50-54

2:07:00.3

9:41/M

170

Amanda Bowman Canton NC

35

26

F

9 25-29

2:07:15.9

9:42/M

171

Lori Ramirez Dublin GA

256

41

F

17 40-44

2:07:29.5

9:43/M

172

Laura Fischer Apex NC

103

28

F

10 25-29

2:07:45.7

9:45/M

173

Shelley Stephenson Westminster SC

304

38

F

19 35-39

2:07:54.5

9:45/M

174

Lori Whitmire Lyman SC

344

46

F

7 45-49

2:08:11.2

9:47/M

175

David Dudman Asheville NC

85

43

M

12 40-44

2:08:40.3

9:49/M

176

Dan George Arden NC

127

32

M

5 30-34

2:08:43.5

9:49/M

177

Patty Muniz Manassas VA

232

52

F

10 50-54

2:09:06.2

9:51/M

178

Kristal Kemppainen Piedmont SC

179

42

F

18 40-44

2:09:24.9

9:52/M

179

Sharon Rivers Knoxville TN

262

51

F

11 50-54

2:09:32.2

9:53/M

180

Burt Siders Asheville NC

280

60

M

3 60-64

2:09:41.3

9:54/M

181

Beth Jones Harrisburg NC

175

37

F

20 35-39

2:09:49.9

9:54/M

182

Michele Clark Harrisburg NC

55

39

F

21 35-39

2:09:58.6

9:55/M

183

Frances Henline Crossnore NC

155

54

F

12 50-54

2:10:49.0

9:59/M

184

Paul Savel Fayetteville NC

271

38

M

16 35-39

2:11:31.5

10:02/M

185

Madeline Young Orchard Lake MI

356

20

F

3 19-24

2:11:36.3

10:02/M

186

Melissa McCulloch Arden NC

215

58

F

4 55-59

2:11:46.5

10:03/M

187

Carrie Frede Durham NC

114

30

F

13 30-34

2:11:47.1

10:03/M

188

Jennifer Sullivan Unicoi TN

307

35

F

22 35-39

2:11:48.5

10:03/M

189

Robb Webb Charlotte NC

332

41

M

13 40-44

2:12:00.1

10:04/M

190

Robert Barbour Barnardsville NC

18

61

M

4 60-64

2:12:15.4

10:05/M

191

Steve Martin Bassett VA

210

48

M

16 45-49

2:12:36.4

10:07/M

192

Heather Knox Cary NC

187

23

F

4 19-24

2:12:37.8

10:07/M

193

Terra Bellavance Pittsboro NC

29

32

F

14 30-34

2:12:40.0

10:07/M

194

Stephanie Sawyer Charlotte NC

272

37

F

23 35-39

2:12:41.8

10:07/M

195

Kristy Franco Havelock NC

111

31

F

15 30-34

2:12:42.3

10:07/M

196

Sheri Gewelke Johnson City TN

128

42

F

19 40-44

2:13:01.1

10:09/M

197

Sheri Young Graham NC

359

34

F

16 30-34

2:13:37.7

10:12/M

198

Sue Harbour Apex NC

149

44

F

20 40-44

2:13:48.4

10:12/M

199

Tracy Sides Franklinton NC

281

42

M

14 40-44

2:14:08.2

10:14/M

200

Keith Smith Clyde NC

288

44

M

15 40-44

2:14:10.5

10:14/M

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

201

Margot Plonk Kings Mtn NC

251

49

F

8 45-49

2:14:27.1

10:15/M

202

Kortni Campbell Huntersville NC

50

35

F

24 35-39

2:14:42.2

10:16/M

203

Kimberly Smith Cary NC

289

45

F

9 45-49

2:14:52.4

10:17/M

204

Christina LaFon Ellenboro NC

189

33

F

17 30-34

2:16:03.6

10:23/M

205

Phillip LaFon Ellenboro NC

190

33

M

6 30-34

2:16:03.9

10:23/M

206

Kimberly Emert Friendsville TN

96

33

F

18 30-34

2:16:16.3

10:24/M

207

Karen Sisk Indian Trail NC

286

43

F

21 40-44

2:16:32.5

10:25/M

208

Sarah Treat Candler NC

322

33

F

19 30-34

2:16:39.8

10:25/M

209

Michael Treat Candler NC

321

33

M

7 30-34

2:16:40.0

10:25/M

210

Bill Finley Asheville NC

102

69

M

3 65-69

2:16:54.0

10:27/M

211

Brenda Franks Wake Forest NC

113

47

F

10 45-49

2:17:38.2

10:30/M

212

Stacey Combs Winston Salem NC

62

31

F

20 30-34

2:18:01.8

10:32/M

213

Chris Breston Decatur GA

39

60

F

3 60-64

2:18:09.3

10:32/M

214

Steve Garrett Hodges SC

123

44

M

16 40-44

2:18:33.2

10:34/M

215

Mike McDaniel Marion NC

217

54

M

9 50-54

2:19:05.3

10:37/M

216

Susan Dudman Asheville NC

86

43

F

22 40-44

2:19:06.1

10:37/M

217

Michelle Bayus Knoxville TN

25

44

F

23 40-44

2:19:09.4

10:37/M

218

Carmen Lacey Newland NC

188

55

F

5 55-59

2:19:10.4

10:37/M

219

Vanessa Reeder Knightdale NC

258

25

F

11 25-29

2:19:41.1

10:39/M

220

Justin Emert Friendsville TN

95

33

M

8 30-34

2:19:42.6

10:39/M

221

Jim Etchison Crofton MD

98

59

M

13 55-59

2:20:19.8

10:42/M

222

Kimberly Swaim Graham NC

314

36

F

25 35-39

2:21:20.8

10:47/M

223

Kevin Dawson Vansant VA

79

33

M

9 30-34

2:21:50.7

10:49/M

224

Laura Kerr Albemarle NC

181

54

F

13 50-54

2:22:00.6

10:50/M

225

Shelley Baust Englewood FL

24

30

F

21 30-34

2:22:27.4

10:52/M

226

Courtney Thomas Charlotte NC

316

23

F

5 19-24

2:22:27.5

10:52/M

227

Tony Branch Morganton NC

38

57

M

14 55-59

2:22:35.1

10:53/M

228

Jackie Snodgrass Raleigh NC

298

49

F

11 45-49

2:22:46.9

10:53/M

229

Erin Davis Mooresville NC

76

37

F

26 35-39

2:22:46.9

10:53/M

230

Marcia Jennings Banner Elk NC

170

48

F

12 45-49

2:23:51.3

10:58/M

231

Lauren Carlisle Fairview NC

53

41

F

24 40-44

2:24:19.4

11:00/M

232

Bryan Harmon Knoxville TN

150

47

M

17 45-49

2:24:32.5

11:01/M

233

Angie Schmidt Knoxville TN

276

32

F

22 30-34

2:25:27.4

11:06/M

234

Peter Asciutto Albemarle NC

10

53

M

10 50-54

2:25:55.3

11:08/M

235

Marcia Godwin Matthews NC

132

67

F

1 65-69

2:26:12.0

11:09/M

236

Stephanie Cammarata Raleigh NC

49

59

F

6 55-59

2:26:53.0

11:12/M

237

Elizabeth Savel Fayetteville NC

270

38

F

27 35-39

2:26:57.8

11:13/M

238

Christy Bare Rutherfordton NC

19

48

F

13 45-49

2:26:59.4

11:13/M

239

Amy Rossi Apex NC

266

58

F

7 55-59

2:27:42.4

11:16/M

240

Jennifer Summers Olin NC

308

41

F

25 40-44

2:27:49.4

11:17/M

241

Theresa Ward Statesville NC

331

34

F

23 30-34

2:27:49.5

11:17/M

242

Cayce Burwell Fort Mill SC

44

33

F

24 30-34

2:27:50.0

11:17/M

243

Paula Yurkovich Matthews NC

361

51

F

14 50-54

2:28:01.4

11:17/M

244

Letty Marino Virginia Beach VA

207

50

F

15 50-54

2:28:05.4

11:18/M

245

Lauren Bruce Greensboro NC

41

20

F

6 19-24

2:28:09.3

11:18/M

246

Amanda Johnson North Wilkesboro NC

171

34

F

25 30-34

2:28:14.4

11:18/M

247

Sara Call Wilmington NC

48

24

F

7 19-24

2:28:22.2

11:19/M

248

Libby Vaughn Hillsborough NC

327

40

F

26 40-44

2:29:00.6

11:22/M

249

Susan Deguia Canton GA

81

35

F

28 35-39

2:29:03.0

11:22/M

250

Alexandra Baker Asheville NC

16

42

F

27 40-44

2:29:16.3

11:23/M

251

Susan Simpson Kings Mountain NC

283

46

F

14 45-49

2:29:20.7

11:23/M

252

Karen McKernan Rock Hill SC

219

35

F

29 35-39

2:29:37.9

11:25/M

253

Jill Cole Spartanburg SC

59

59

F

8 55-59

2:29:54.4

11:26/M

254

Keith Horton Fairview NC

164

61

M

5 60-64

2:32:33.8

11:38/M

255

Jane Fulton Raleigh NC

119

55

F

9 55-59

2:32:44.3

11:39/M

256

Teri Saylor Raleigh NC

273

43

F

28 40-44

2:34:36.7

11:48/M

257

Teresa Russell North Canton OH

269

46

F

15 45-49

2:34:48.6

11:48/M

258

Robyn Smith Raleigh NC

294

59

F

10 55-59

2:35:14.8

11:50/M

259

Jill Sparks Asheville NC

299

44

F

29 40-44

2:37:14.9

12:00/M

260

Jeannie Armagost Zebulon NC

8

57

F

11 55-59

2:39:02.4

12:08/M

261

Gabrielle Young Orchard Lake MI

354

16

F

5 0-18

2:39:57.2

12:12/M

262

Carrie Baris Asheville NC

20

34

F

26 30-34

2:40:07.3

12:13/M

263

Andreas Moser Kernersville NC

231

47

M

18 45-49

2:40:12.2

12:13/M

264

Christine Liga Madison NC

196

45

F

16 45-49

2:40:12.4

12:13/M

265

Diana Martin Bassett VA

209

48

F

17 45-49

2:41:53.8

12:21/M

266

Megan Johnson Mt Pleasant SC

173

34

F

27 30-34

2:41:57.0

12:21/M

267

Teri Siragusa Willow Springs NC

285

63

F

4 60-64

2:43:10.6

12:27/M

268

Cindy Engle Durham NC

97

62

F

5 60-64

2:43:57.9

12:30/M

269

Anna Dysart Concord NC

94

19

F

8 19-24

2:45:11.6

12:36/M

270

Doris McClure Baltimore MD

214

63

F

6 60-64

2:45:50.0

12:39/M

271

Tamara Obrien Philadelphia PA

236

29

F

12 25-29

2:46:58.5

12:44/M

272

Pat Riviere-Seel Asheville NC

263

62

F

7 60-64

2:50:40.2

13:01/M

273

Sue Duff Asheville NC

87

54

F

16 50-54

2:50:40.3

13:01/M

274

Ana Morat Charlotte NC

228

35

F

30 35-39

2:51:33.8

13:05/M

275

Patricio Morat Charlotte NC

229

36

M

17 35-39

2:51:35.0

13:05/M

276

Terry Kendall Kennett Square PA

180

53

F

17 50-54

2:52:52.1

13:11/M

277

Anthony Conte Asheville NC

64

38

M

18 35-39

3:00:10.9

13:45/M

278

Jennifer Pickron Waxhaw NC

364

52

F

18 50-54

3:02:43.8

13:56/M

279

Elijah Ogle Conyers GA

237

25

M

6 25-29

3:02:57.7

13:57/M

280

Julie Larson Conyers GA

192

20

F

9 19-24

3:03:04.0

13:58/M

281

Dana Dye Minneola FL

93

39

F

31 35-39

3:06:55.2

14:15/M

282

Susan Robbins Advance NC

264

48

F

18 45-49

3:09:42.4

14:28/M

283

Tabitha Farmer Old Fort NC

100

31

F

28 30-34

3:25:46.9

15:42/M

284

Taisha Aldridge Nebo NC

4

35

F

32 35-39

3:25:49.0

15:42/M

One Comment

Leave a Reply