RUNNER RESULTSRunner results by name. More than 195,000 in the searchable database. FIND YOURS »

Results of the Springmaid Splash 10k Trail Race – August 18, 2012 – Spruce Pine, NC

Nice turnout for the Springmaid Splash 10k with 272 finishers. Congratulations to Seth Hendler-Voss as first overall and first male. Congratulations to Keelin Schneider as first female. A special additional congratulations to Keelin – she won the Daniel Boone Scramble 15k (another tough trail race) – just last weekend. Bravo!

Click here for age group results.  Following are overall results, courtesy of Right on Time Productions.

Place First                     Ag Gen CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace
===== ========================= == === ====================== ==== ======= =====
   1. SETH HENDLER VOSS         34 M   ASHEVILLE NC            306   42:11  6:48
   2. ZACH BOONE                15 M   BAKERSVILLE NC          284   45:07  7:16
   3. DENNIS GILFILLAN          26 M   BANNER ELK NC            63   45:55  7:24
   4. MATT ROANE                41 M   WEAVERVILLE NC          257   48:39  7:50
   5. BRAD DELLINGER            45 M   SPRUCE PINE NC           42   49:40  8:00
   6. KEELIN SCHNEIDER          34 F   BLACK MOUNTAIN NC       267   50:02  8:04
   7. MARK LEDYARD              46 M   ASHEVILLE NC            112   50:36  8:09
   8. RANDY WILSON              52 M   BLACK MOUNTAIN NC       244   50:47  8:11
   9. WILLIAM LEMIEUX           26 M   FORT BRAGG NC           114   50:51  8:11
  10. TODD SWIFT                42 M   WEAVERVILLE NC          218   51:21  8:16
  11. DANIEL YOKUBINAS          16 M   SPRUCE PINE NC          283   51:29  8:18
  12. TAL GALTON                38 M   BURNSVILLE NC            61   51:40  8:19
  13. KATHERINE NIHART          29 F   BANNER ELK NC           156   51:44  8:20
  14. JEFF RAY                  43 M   FAIRVIEW NC             175   51:47  8:20
  15. MIKE KELLEY               52 M   CHAPEL HILL NC           99   52:00  8:22
  16. ADAM MCELROY              20 M   JOHNSON CITY TN         137   52:23  8:26
  17. ALAN UTTER                46 M   BOONE NC                226   52:23  8:26
  18. JUSTIN KIDDY              36 M   MOUNT PLEASANT SC       103   52:56  8:31
  19. WAYNE MCLEOD              52 M   CARRBORO NC             143   53:17  8:35
  20. NATHAN RHODES             36 M   ASHEVILLE NC            180   53:48  8:40
  21. JOSHUA LUNDIN             33 M   ASHEVILLE NC            120   53:59  8:42
  22. GRANT SPARKS              36 M   SPRUCE PINE NC          210   54:01  8:42
  23. LAURA CLARK               30 F   ASHEVILLE NC            268   54:19  8:45
  24. ISAAC GLENN               25 M   SPRUCE PINE NC           64   54:42  8:49
  25. GINNA REID                34 F   ASHEVILLE NC            177   55:02  8:52
  26. SOFIE BECKHAM             37 F   ASHEVILLE NC            266   55:18  8:54
  27. DAVID DOUGLASS            42 M   CONCORD NC               47   55:45  8:59
  28. CALEB RATHBONE            24 M   SPRUCE PINE NC          277   55:48  8:59
  29. STEVE GANGEMI             38 M   PITTSBORO NC             62   55:50  9:00
  30. NICHOLAS KHOLT            34 M   ASHEVILLE NC            269   55:58  9:01
  31. MATTHEW TRUESDALE         40 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC         225   56:21  9:05
  32. SISTARE ZAN               54 M   SPRUCE PINE NC          254   56:36  9:07
  33. ANDREW WALLACE            33 M   WEAVERVILLE NC          285   56:43  9:08
  34. DAVID BOWERS              33 M   CRUMPLER NC              10   56:50  9:09
  35. ARNAUD LEVASSEUR          40 M   ASHEVILLE NC            115   57:00  9:11
  36. JOHN LANG                 43 M   LINVILLE NC             111   57:01  9:11
  37. ADAM KOLING               20 M   RICHMOND VA             107   57:28  9:15
  38. BRIAN SCHULTZ             39 M   CONCORD NC              193   57:41  9:17
  39. DANIEL OVERCASH           35 M   MOORESVILLE NC          160   57:44  9:18
  40. THOMAS SHARKEY            43 M   WAXHAW NC               196   57:47  9:18
  41. LANCE FOSS                42 M   MORGANTON NC             59   57:50  9:19
  42. SCOTT RAMMING             47 M   WEAVERVILLE NC          305   57:51  9:19
  43. MARK HARRIS               38 M   ASHEVILLE NC             75   57:57  9:20
  44. BRYAN JONES               40 M   MORGANTON NC            275   57:59  9:20
  45. SCOTT BAREFIELD           44 M   GREENVILLE SC           287   58:07  9:22
  46. MELVILLE GREG             42 M   ASHEVILLE NC            262   58:12  9:22
  47. CHRIS BRUCHS              29 M   ASHEVILLE NC             19   58:42  9:27
  48. MARC JACKSON              42 M   LITTLESWITZERLAND NC     89   58:45  9:28
  49. RON MADYADA               51 M   WINDERMORE FL           303   58:58  9:30
  50. CARIN SMITH               37 F   BAKERSVILLE NC          203   59:14  9:32
  51. MATTHEW POLLARD           26 M   COLUMBIA SC             166   59:17  9:33
  52. RICK CARTER               46 M   YORK SC                  26   59:17  9:33
  53. DUANE BOYER               40 M   ASHEVILLE NC             11   59:30  9:35
  54. JOSH LOZOFF               41 M   DURHAM NC               119 1:00:03  9:40
  55. ANDY STAHR                33 M   FORT MILL SC            212 1:00:07  9:41
  56. LANCE JONIGAN             24 M   ASHEVILLE NC             95 1:00:13  9:42
  57. JOSH HUDGINS              32 M   STATESVILLE NC           85 1:00:14  9:42
  58. STEVE COLE                56 M   OLIVE BRANCH MS          31 1:00:25  9:44
  59. DANIEL PRIDE              27 M   BLACK MOUNTAIN NC       168 1:00:28  9:44
  60. HEIDI OVERBAY             46 F   KINGSPORT TN            159 1:00:29  9:44
  61. WILL JORDAN               14 M   PINEOLA NC               97 1:00:29  9:44
  62. MARK JOHNSON              56 M   NAPLES FL                91 1:00:41  9:46
  63. WILLIAM MARTIN            41 M   MORGANTON NC            276 1:00:41  9:46
  64. ORVEN MORELOCK            44 M   MOUNT CARMEL TN         148 1:00:50  9:48
  65. DAVID BURG                28 M   ETOWAH NC               265 1:01:00  9:49
  66. ALAN FEILER               38 M   ASHEVILLE NC             56 1:01:10  9:51
  67. VINCENT JASON             39 M   FAYETTEVILLE NC         263 1:01:21  9:53
  68. ELISSA BROWN              24 F   BOONE NC                 17 1:01:23  9:53
  69. ANDREW JOHANSEN           30 M   ROAN MOUNTAIN TN         90 1:01:27  9:54
  70. ROBERT WICKER             34 M   BLOUNTVILLE TN          310 1:01:41  9:56
  71. AMY WICKER                33 F   BLOUNTVILLE TN          309 1:01:41  9:56
  72. SHANNON MCGEE             23 F   BOONE NC                139 1:01:44  9:56
  73. DAVID BEATTY              64 M   STATESVILLE NC            6 1:01:59  9:59
  74. DANIEL RODRIGUEZ          38 M   WILMINGTON NC           188 1:02:03 10:00
  75. AARON BRAINERD            42 M   MATTHEWS NC              12 1:02:17 10:02
  76. CAROLINE VARRIALE         24 F   KINDERHOOK NY           227 1:02:19 10:02
  77. JUSTIN WATSON             55 M   ASHEVILLE NC            233 1:02:24 10:03
  78. JEFF CODY                 37 M   CHARLESTON SC           270 1:02:27 10:03
  79. KATE GOETZ                31 F   ASHEVILLE NC             65 1:02:27 10:03
  80. BECK BRUNNER              38 F   BLACK MOUNTAIN NC        20 1:02:28 10:04
  81. KRISTY GRAYSON            40 F   BLACK MOUNTAIN NC        69 1:02:29 10:04
  82. RICK CROUTHARMEL          49 M   APEX NC                  34 1:02:32 10:04
  83. MICHAEL KREMPASKY         36 M   ASHEVILLE NC            108 1:02:36 10:05
  84. ANGIE HOUCK               38 F   ASHEVILLE NC             83 1:02:37 10:05
  85. KEITH NAVE                37 M   GRAY TN                 154 1:02:39 10:05
  86. HOLLY STREET              30 F   JOHNSON CITY TN         313 1:02:45 10:06
  87. BETH ERICKSON             47 F   BARNARDSVILLE NC         52 1:02:57 10:08
  88. JOHN WALKERWICZ           42 M   ASHEVILLE NC            230 1:03:06 10:10
  89. STEVE CHERRIER            55 M   CHAPEL HILL NC           27 1:03:09 10:10
  90. RALPH MAYNARD             55 M   HICKORY NC              133 1:03:11 10:10
  91. PATRICK STREET            38 M   JOHNSON CITY TN         312 1:03:11 10:11
  92. LEANNE BLEDSOE            27 F   NEWLAND NC                7 1:03:36 10:15
  93. KATHY MATERA              49 F   CHAPEL HILL NC          129 1:03:38 10:15
  94. STEPHEN BUCK              26 M   TAYLOR'S SC              21 1:03:46 10:16
  95. CHRIS COLLINS             45 M   ADVANCE NC               32 1:03:51 10:17
  96. MARKUS WELLS              42 M   GREER SC                236 1:04:01 10:18
  97. CRAIG FARR                14 M   EASLEY SC                54 1:04:03 10:19
  98. JOHN HUGHES               44 M   ERWIN TN                278 1:04:17 10:21
  99. WESLEY MCELRAVY           44 M   NEW PHILADELPHIA OH     136 1:04:24 10:22
 100. MATT STACEY               39 M   ASHEVILLE NC            211 1:04:29 10:23
 101. CORY REID                 32 M   CONOVER NC              176 1:04:35 10:24
 102. MICHELLE REID             31 F   CONOVER NC              178 1:04:37 10:24
 103. JOSH CANNON               34 M   JOHNSON CITY TN         271 1:05:03 10:29
 104. JASON HEDRICK             41 M   CHARLOTTE NC             77 1:05:20 10:31
 105. LORI MOFFITT              42 F   HIGH POINT NC           145 1:05:22 10:32
 106. ERIC RANDALL              35 M   ASHEVILLE NC            173 1:05:35 10:34
 107. CHRIS HOUCK               39 M   ASHEVILLE NC             84 1:05:36 10:34
 108. DAVID SARGENT             56 M   PITTSBORO NC            192 1:05:56 10:37
 109. SCOTT DODD                40 M   SWANNANOA NC             45 1:05:58 10:37
 110. RENEE RHODES              38 F   HICKORY NC              181 1:05:59 10:38
 111. COLTON DUCKWORTH          12 M   KINGSPORT TN             49 1:06:02 10:38
 112. TRACIE HAINES             29 F   BOONE NC                 71 1:06:03 10:38
 113. ELIERE TOLAN              48 M   COLUMBIA SC             223 1:06:03 10:38
 114. IAN PRINCE                47 M   CONCORD NC              169 1:06:06 10:39
 115. TERESA ROBERTS            55 F   WOODLAWN VA             186 1:06:20 10:41
 116. COREY COCHRAN             47 M   CONCORD NC               29 1:06:24 10:42
 117. DENNIS MATELSKI           50 M   BURNSVILLE NC           128 1:06:25 10:42
 118. BRYANT WEBSTER            42 M   SKYLAND NC              234 1:06:55 10:47
 119. BILL HASELDEN             51 M   CHAPIN SC               251 1:06:58 10:47
 120. GINGER KELLY              29 F   BOONE NC                101 1:06:59 10:47
 121. CRAIG PLUCKER             41 M   OLD FORT NC             165 1:07:06 10:48
 122. MIKE IRVIN                65 M   MORGANTON NC            274 1:07:06 10:48
 123. BRINSON MILHORN           31 M   GRAY TN                 273 1:07:18 10:50
 124. JAMIE MAINS               30 F   GRAY TN                 272 1:07:20 10:51
 125. JEFF LEGAULT              39 M   JONESBOROUGH TN         113 1:07:22 10:51
 126. KENNETH BRAINERD          14 M   GAFFNEY SC               13 1:07:23 10:51
 127. JASON RITCHIE             38 M   CHINA GROVE NC          183 1:07:50 10:55
 128. MARK OGLESBY              18 M   HILLSBOROUGH NC         158 1:08:06 10:58
 129. FORREST SUTTON            41 M   MARION NC               217 1:08:07 10:58
 130. JONATHAN TRUESDALE        35 M   DURHAM NC               224 1:08:23 11:01
 131. SHARON SHOFER             43 F   CHAPEL HILL NC          200 1:08:36 11:03
 132. ERIC DOUGHERTY            45 M   UNICOI TN                46 1:08:39 11:03
 133. JEREMY SMITH              38 M   CHARLOTTE NC            304 1:08:46 11:04
 134. ALICE MOUNTCASEL          36 F   GALAX VA                149 1:09:06 11:08
 135. KEN SHIELDS               43 M   WEAVERVILLE NC          259 1:09:09 11:08
 136. AMBER GOETZ-BOUCHARD      35 F   GIBSONVILLE NC           66 1:09:13 11:09
 137. MICHELLE JOHNSON          54 F   BOONE NC                 92 1:09:20 11:10
 138. BREDA VICTORIA            23 F   BOONE NC                261 1:09:28 11:11
 139. REBECCA CORRIHER          33 F   MOORESVILLE NC          253 1:09:34 11:12
 140. MICHELE GORDON            51 F   CHAPEL HILL NC           68 1:09:53 11:15
 141. MICHAEL MONTGOMERY        55 M   PELZER SC               146 1:09:53 11:15
 142. JENNIFER SMITH            33 F   MARION NC               205 1:09:55 11:16
 143. HEATHER SMITH             16 F   BAKERSVILLE NC          204 1:09:56 11:16
 144. CHRISTINE WALKERWICZ      32 F   ASHEVILLE NC            229 1:10:37 11:22
 145. LEIGH DEFORTH             31 F   ASHEVILLE NC             41 1:10:43 11:23
 146. PAUL SPANOS               48 M   WINSTON-SALEM NC        209 1:10:47 11:24
 147. WILLIAM RENYER            54 M   SUTHERLIN VA            179 1:10:54 11:25
 148. NICHOLAS CORNETT          33 M   STATESVILLE NC           33 1:11:02 11:26
 149. HEATHER JORDAN            42 F   PINEOLA NC               96 1:11:05 11:27
 150. BRET WATSON               40 M   VALDESE NC              232 1:11:05 11:27
 151. ANDY BYERS                42 M   VALDESE NC               24 1:11:06 11:27
 152. HAL HEMME                 61 M   ARDEN NC                 80 1:11:06 11:27
 153. SCOTT SHOFER              44 M   CHAPEL HILL NC          199 1:11:07 11:27
 154. GARY BUTTS                65 M   STATESVILLE NC           23 1:11:25 11:30
 155. LESLEY MUSICK             46 F   JONESBOROUGH TN         153 1:11:46 11:33
 156. BJ JOLLEY                 47 F   KINGSPORT TN             94 1:11:46 11:33
 157. ROY MCGINNIS              51 M   MARS HILL NC            141 1:11:49 11:34
 158. PETER BOULDRY             38 M   WELCOME NC                9 1:12:02 11:36
 159. PAUL MASTERS              29 M   ASHEVILLE NC            127 1:12:06 11:37
 160. JOHN SEARBY               36 M   CORNELIUS NC            194 1:12:09 11:37
 161. ERIC DEAL                 34 M   CHINA GROVE NC          252 1:12:27 11:40
 162. AMY-CATHERINE WHITE       33 F   TAYLORS SC              239 1:12:28 11:40
 163. HUDSON MCGINNIS           24 M   BLACKSBURG VA           140 1:12:32 11:41
 164. JOHN BLOUNT               57 M   APEX NC                   8 1:12:39 11:42
 165. GAGE WALLACE              12 M   MORGANTON NC            282 1:13:01 11:45
 166. DAVID STYLES              40 M   CARY NC                 215 1:13:06 11:46
 167. JOSHUA DAGENHART          38 M   RALEIGH NC              280 1:13:07 11:46
 168. CHRISTOPHER MASSEY        30 M   MARSHALL NC             126 1:13:18 11:48
 169. HARLAN RICHARDSON         55 M   ASHEVILLE NC            182 1:13:23 11:49
 170. BRIAN FRANKLIN            55 M   CLOVER SC                60 1:13:27 11:50
 171. COOK CAROL                43 F   BOONE NC                260 1:13:31 11:50
 172. THURMAN BOWMAN            32 M   MORGANTON NC            255 1:13:49 11:53
 173. BILL FINLEY               69 M   ASHEVILLE NC             57 1:13:53 11:54
 174. RICK DISHMAN              62 M   STATESVILLE NC           44 1:13:54 11:54
 175. REBECCA BATTISTA          42 F   BOONE NC                  4 1:13:57 11:55
 176. QUEZ LITTLE               53 M   MORGANTON NC            116 1:14:00 11:55
 177. ERIC WILLIFORD            37 M   CONCORD NC              242 1:14:02 11:55
 178. NATASHA SIDES             35 F   HIGH POINT NC           201 1:14:06 11:56
 179. ROB DIFRANK               30 M   CHARLOTTE NC             43 1:14:07 11:56
 180. HUNTER YANCEY             38 M   HIGH POINT NC           245 1:14:07 11:56
 181. STACY HAMBURGER           48 F   NC                      315 1:14:13 11:57
 182. LEAH MATHEWS              43 F   CANDLER NC              131 1:14:15 11:57
 183. LESLIE RAPER              43 F   BLACK MOUNTAIN NC       174 1:14:18 11:58
 184. LAURIE NEUBERT            41 F   ARDEN NC                155 1:14:36 12:01
 185. MATTHEW MAYNARD           26 M   LEXINGTON SC            132 1:15:02 12:05
 186. CLARK OWEN                35 F   CANDLER NC              161 1:15:08 12:06
 187. JOHN DANFORTH             64 M   WINSTON SALEM NC         38 1:15:10 12:06
 188. CARRIE MARRISH            26 F   BLACK MOUNTAIN NC       123 1:15:11 12:06
 189. KELLEY KLOPE              41 F   ASHEVILLE NC            105 1:15:14 12:07
 190. TERA PRUETT               36 F   CANDLER NC              170 1:15:14 12:07
 191. HEATHER MEADOWS           31 F   MILLS RIVER NC          144 1:15:43 12:12
 192. STEVE SIZEMORE            47 M   ASHEVILLE NC            202 1:15:48 12:12
 193. BRIAN OWENBY              41 M   TAYLORSVILLE NC         162 1:15:53 12:13
 194. ASHLEY DOLMAN             28 F   CLYDE NC                295 1:15:54 12:13
 195. RITA PRESSLEY             35 F   ROCK HILL SC            167 1:15:58 12:14
 196. KIMBERLY CARTER           46 F   YORK SC                  25 1:16:07 12:15
 197. COURTNEY MORRIS           28 F   MARION NC               286 1:16:33 12:20
 198. JOHN BURCHFIELD           55 M   ASHEVILLE NC             22 1:16:43 12:21
 199. RICHARD RAMSEY            53 M   NEWLAND NC              172 1:16:52 12:23
 200. ANTHONY HARDIN            35 M   MARSHALL NC              74 1:16:54 12:23
 201. PAT KNOWLES               59 M   CHESTER IL              106 1:17:03 12:24
 202. EMILY KOCHA               16 F   ARDEN NC                256 1:17:03 12:24
 203. LORI TAYLOR               42 F   CHARLOTTE NC            219 1:17:13 12:26
 204. HELMUT BAUER              53 M   GREER SC                  5 1:17:29 12:29
 205. AMBER ROWE                28 F   MARION NC               189 1:17:37 12:30
 206. MARCIA KISSEL             44 F   CHARLOTTE NC            104 1:17:45 12:31
 207. KIM MCCARSON              48 F   ARDEN NC                134 1:17:50 12:32
 208. DANIEL HANSEN             22 M   WINSTON SALEM NC         73 1:18:08 12:35
 209. RACHEL BRINGHURST         23 F   CAMERON NC               16 1:18:20 12:37
 210. BENJAMIN BRINGHURST       30 M   CAMERON NC               15 1:18:22 12:37
 211. BRENT HELTON              32 M   VALDESE NC               78 1:18:25 12:38
 212. KAREN HAWKINS             29 F   GARNER NC                76 1:19:57 12:52
 213. ASHLEY BRIGGS             40 F   MARS HILL NC             14 1:20:02 12:53
 214. TIM PLOTTS                48 M   ASHEVILLE NC            164 1:20:02 12:53
 215. SHERI WILLIAMS            34 F   KINGSPORT TN            241 1:20:37 12:59
 216. KAY WILSON                40 F   SURGOINSVILLE TN        243 1:21:04 13:03
 217. BLUE HUGHES               35 F   ASHEVILLE NC             87 1:21:11 13:04
 218. SUSAN FISH-CEDERGREN      48 F   BURNSVILLE NC            58 1:21:25 13:07
 219. TORI HUDGINS              30 F   STATESVILLE NC           86 1:21:39 13:09
 220. SONYA TIPTON              34 F   ASHEVILLE NC            222 1:21:44 13:10
 221. ELIZABETH HELTZ           34 F   ASHEVILLE NC             79 1:21:44 13:10
 222. TREY HASELDEN             12 M   CHAPIN SC               250 1:22:54 13:21
 223. SHERRY ROANE              53 F   ASHEVILLE NC            281 1:22:57 13:21
 224. DAN SHAW                  62 M   ROCK HILL SC            197 1:22:58 13:22
 225. SHAWN KELLER              34 M   VALDESE NC               98 1:22:59 13:22
 226. MANDY HIATT               33 F   FOUR OAKS NC             81 1:23:05 13:23
 227. AMY EARNHEART             38 F   BURNSVILLE NC            50 1:24:31 13:37
 228. REBECCA MCFATTER          27 F   BLACK MOUNTAIN NC       138 1:24:33 13:37
 229. DAVID LONG                34 M   SELMA NC                117 1:24:51 13:40
 230. TURNER SOUTH              48 M   MORGANTON NC            279 1:25:10 13:43
 231. AARON MOORE               28 M   HIGH POINT NC           147 1:25:21 13:44
 232. MELISSA MCCULLOCH         58 F   ARDEN NC                135 1:25:23 13:45
 233. RICHARD MUNGER            61 M   ASHEVILLE NC            151 1:25:25 13:45
 234. LISA LOVEDAY              55 F   NEWLAND NC              118 1:25:35 13:47
 235. JEN PARKER                38 F   VILAS NC                163 1:25:52 13:50
 236. BETH DARNELL              44 F   BOONE NC                 39 1:25:53 13:50
 237. JAN MACGREGOR             46 F   ASHEVILLE NC            122 1:25:59 13:51
 238. WENDY BARNETT             42 F   MARS HILL NC              2 1:26:13 13:53
 239. STEPHANIE WEST            43 F   BOONE NC                238 1:26:49 13:59
 240. THOMAS YORK               58 M   LAKE WYLIE SC           248 1:26:56 14:00
 241. BETH HOOPER               45 F   CANDLER NC               82 1:27:10 14:02
 242. MARY LOUISE YORK          55 F   LAKE WYLIE SC           246 1:27:19 14:04
 243. RICKY YORK                56 M   JOHNSON CITY TN         247 1:27:20 14:04
 244. ANN VILES                 68 F   SUGAR GROVE NC          228 1:27:38 14:07
 245. SUSAN STARK               66 F   SUGAR GROVE NC          213 1:27:39 14:07
 246. ALANA SHERRILL            41 F   STATESVILLE NC          198 1:28:26 14:14
 247. KRISTIE DAY               28 F   CHARLOTTE NC             40 1:28:31 14:15
 248. LISA MULLINS              47 F   CHURCH HILL TN          150 1:29:42 14:27
 249. PHILESIA SMITH            25 F   SPRUCE PINE NC          207 1:30:25 14:33
 250. TIM MURNANE               54 M   CLAYTON NC              152 1:31:21 14:42
 251. DONNA HUGHES              37 F   SOPHIA NC                88 1:31:21 14:43
 252. WHITNEY MCGINNIS          24 F   BLACKSBURG VA           142 1:32:01 14:49
 253. MICHELLE KERN             42 F   APEX NC                 102 1:33:09 15:00
 254. MICHELLE HALLAM           34 F   ASHEVILLE NC             72 1:33:19 15:01
 255. BIB FIVE THIRTEEN         99 F   NC                      513 1:33:34 15:04
 256. RUTH ROBERTS              48 F   WINSTON SALEM NC        185 1:33:35 15:04
 257. BARBARA MARTIN            49 F   SOUTHMONT NC            125 1:33:52 15:07
 258. LINDA COLE                45 F   OLIVE BRANCH MS          30 1:35:58 15:27
 259. AMY TILLY                 52 F   SPRUCE PINE NC          302 1:36:30 15:32
 260. DAVID TILLY               53 M   SPRUCE PINE NC          301 1:36:32 15:32
 261. BRAD DUCKWORTH            43 M   KINSGPORT TN             48 1:37:12 15:39
 262. SHANDRA FAW               37 F   ARCHDALE NC              55 1:37:47 15:45
 263. CRYSTAL ROBINSON          39 F   KINGSPORT TN            187 1:39:07 15:57
 264. HEATHER THOMAS            35 F   BAKERSVILLE NC          220 1:40:29 16:11
 265. ANGIE SUDDRETH            39 F   CANDLER NC              216 1:40:33 16:11
 266. JANE DAME                 55 F   CANDLER NC               37 1:40:37 16:12
 267. ERIN ROBERTS              28 F   BOONE NC                184 1:40:55 16:15
 268. MONIKA WELLS              65 F   GREER SC                237 1:41:20 16:19
 269. ANGELA ADAMS-BAUER        47 F   GREER SC                  1 1:41:35 16:21
 270. DIANA DAGENHART           62 F   STATESVILLE NC           36 1:42:51 16:34
 271. MARTHA MARSHALL           67 F   ASHEVILLE NC            124 1:53:08 18:13
 272. KELLY WALL                44 F   WILMINGTON NC           231 2:04:09 19:59

Leave a Reply