RUNNER RESULTSRunner results by name. More than 195,000 in the searchable database. FIND YOURS »

Results of the Run for the Paws 5k – April 7, 2013 – Fletcher Park – Fletcher, NC

Run for the Paws 5k - Brother Wolf - 2013

Terrific weather for this event at Fletcher Park for a very important cause – Brother Wolf Animal Rescue.  A nice turnout, but down 10% from last year (244 finishers this year compared to 271 finishers in 2012).  I would have run this race but I did a 10k trail race yesterday.  Congratulations to Alejandro Arreola from Charlotte, NC as first overall and first male. Congratulations to Narane Orlando from Asheville NC as first female. Click here for age groups. Following are overall results, courtesy of Lee Timing.

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Alejandro Arreola Charlotte NC

7

31

M

1 Open

18:28.5

18:30.1

5:57/M

2

Andrew Snow Hendersonville NC

271

28

M

2 Open

19:36.0

19:36.5

6:18/M

3

Randy Wilson Swannanoa NC

290

53

M

3 Open

19:39.1

19:40.8

6:19/M

4

Ray Gill Brevard NC

83

30

M

1 30-39

19:57.5

19:59.4

6:26/M

5

Bill Branson Biltmore Lake NC

35

54

M

1 50-59

20:35.4

20:36.8

6:37/M

6

Paul Duncan/ahna Asheville NC

65

40

M

1 40-49

21:12.4

21:14.5

6:50/M

7

Adam Smith Barnardsville NC

211

28

M

1 20-29

21:28.3

21:29.8

6:54/M

8

Mike Zerressen Brevard NC

244

52

M

2 50-59

20:53.3

21:33.6

6:56/M

9

Narane Orlando Asheville NC

263

29

F

1 Open

21:56.2

22:01.4

7:05/M

10

Jennifer Ingle Asheville NC

112

32

F

2 Open

22:09.7

22:11.7

7:08/M

11

Cody Hulme Asheville NC

109

30

M

2 30-39

22:21.0

22:24.0

7:12/M

12

Jeremy Sheurich Asheville NC

204

27

M

2 20-29

22:25.8

22:26.0

7:13/M

13

Glenn Donaghy Fletcher NC

60

35

M

3 30-39

22:54.7

23:02.4

7:24/M

14

Charley McArthur Asheville NC

145

30

F

3 Open

23:17.6

23:22.6

7:31/M

15

Sean Morrison Arden NC

168

30

M

4 30-39

23:26.6

23:31.5

7:34/M

16

Casey Chesson Asheville NC

46

28

M

3 20-29

23:39.6

23:49.3

7:39/M

17

Valerie Meehan Asheville NC

156

26

F

1 20-29

23:55.2

24:04.9

7:44/M

18

Jimmie Thrash Hendersonville NC

227

57

M

3 50-59

24:04.2

24:06.1

7:45/M

19

Dan Keller Mill Spring NC

119

29

M

4 20-29

24:03.0

24:07.9

7:45/M

20

Jake Sorofman Asheville NC

262

41

M

2 40-49

24:17.9

24:33.2

7:54/M

21

John Rochford Mill Spring NC

189

28

M

5 20-29

24:51.4

24:58.2

8:02/M

22

Holden Jeguso Mill Spring NC

113

24

M

6 20-29

24:52.8

24:58.6

8:02/M

23

Caitlin Gliedman Swannanoa NC

270

28

F

2 20-29

25:00.5

25:03.7

8:03/M

24

Jason Griffin Hendersonville NC

89

30

M

5 30-39

24:58.3

25:04.7

8:04/M

25

Joel Storrow Asheville NC

217

54

M

4 50-59

24:49.9

25:04.9

8:04/M

26

Lauren Griffin Hendersonville NC

90

29

F

3 20-29

25:00.4

25:06.9

8:04/M

27

Robert Lane Hendersonville NC

126

64

M

1 60-69

25:07.9

25:13.4

8:06/M

28

Jacquelyn Roshay Asheville NC

190

26

F

4 20-29

25:04.7

25:18.2

8:08/M

29

Ray Blanton Candler NC

22

42

M

3 40-49

25:16.4

25:19.7

8:08/M

30

Charlie Anderson Asheville NC

5

23

M

7 20-29

25:07.2

25:21.2

8:09/M

31

Lloyd Slocum Hendersonville NC

207

80

M

1 80-99

25:19.2

25:22.3

8:09/M

32

Megan Bartlett Tallahassee FL

13

22

F

5 20-29

25:38.4

25:58.8

8:21/M

33

Dustin Degman Asheville NC

56

39

M

6 30-39

25:43.5

26:00.1

8:22/M

34

Elizabeth Patrick Arden NC

175

29

F

6 20-29

26:04.1

26:07.5

8:24/M

35

Spencer Degman Asheville NC

57

16

M

1 16-19

25:54.4

26:11.2

8:25/M

36

Karl Hinterkopf Weaverville NC

105

37

M

7 30-39

26:16.1

26:17.7

8:27/M

37

Jeannine Keller Mill Spring NC

118

30

F

1 30-39

26:34.8

26:34.8

8:33/M

38

Neri Valdovinos East Flat Rock NC

228

33

F

2 30-39

26:22.7

26:45.6

8:36/M

39

Andrew Smith Asheville NC

208

29

M

8 20-29

26:45.1

26:46.4

8:36/M

40

Jill Mulee Mill Spring NC

169

27

F

7 20-29

26:38.6

26:48.6

8:37/M

41

Dave Baylis Candler NC

16

34

M

8 30-39

26:38.0

26:49.3

8:37/M

42

Brittany Mrvan 101 Healing Farm Lane NC

161

22

F

8 20-29

26:46.4

26:53.3

8:39/M

43

Rachel Koon Arden NC

276

16

F

1 16-19

26:38.1

26:53.7

8:39/M

44

Chip McKenney Mill Spring NC

150

18

M

2 16-19

26:38.9

26:54.6

8:39/M

45

Sarah Schueneman Fairview NC

198

18

F

2 16-19

27:01.4

27:05.0

8:43/M

46

Elena Kovrigin Asheville NC

125

29

F

9 20-29

27:02.0

27:19.5

8:47/M

47

Rob Decker Arden NC

55

29

M

9 20-29

26:51.8

27:22.5

8:48/M

48

Rain Lupia Asheville NC

137

12

F

1 1-15

27:20.6

27:23.4

8:48/M

49

Jennifer Wood Asheville NC

243

33

F

3 30-39

27:26.4

27:29.6

8:50/M

50

Josh Koon Arden NC

277

14

M

1 1-15

27:25.5

27:41.0

8:54/M

51

Alaina Doll Tillery NC

289

19

F

3 16-19

27:45.6

27:57.2

8:59/M

52

Corey Hannah Asheville NC

98

16

F

4 16-19

27:53.2

28:08.4

9:03/M

53

Nick Black Candler NC

20

30

M

9 30-39

27:54.0

28:09.9

9:03/M

54

Gene Greene Asheville NC

264

64

M

2 60-69

28:00.9

28:11.4

9:04/M

55

Glen Higdon Fletcher NC

102

43

M

4 40-49

28:12.0

28:16.8

9:05/M

56

Kassi Day Asheville NC

278

45

F

1 40-49

28:11.9

28:21.3

9:07/M

57

Cody Muse Fletcher NC

171

44

M

5 40-49

28:21.2

28:26.2

9:09/M

58

Chuck Wagner Arden NC

286

66

M

3 60-69

28:20.2

28:26.2

9:09/M

59

Crystal Lucinian Asheville NC

135

27

F

10 20-29

28:14.8

28:28.9

9:09/M

60

Ashley Hewitt Fletcher NC

101

27

F

11 20-29

28:22.6

28:35.0

9:11/M

61

Jody Montrie Asheville NC

162

38

F

4 30-39

28:24.1

28:35.8

9:11/M

62

Andrew Devane Fletcher NC

287

27

M

10 20-29

28:14.4

28:36.2

9:12/M

63

Luis Duran Hendersonville NC

66

42

M

6 40-49

28:30.5

28:37.4

9:12/M

64

Kim Wilkie Fletcher NC

238

48

F

2 40-49

28:46.0

28:50.3

9:16/M

65

Maryclaire Becker Asheville NC

17

22

F

12 20-29

28:40.2

28:56.2

9:18/M

66

Rowan McMullan Asheville NC

152

8

M

2 1-15

28:35.9

28:56.3

9:18/M

67

Heather Houder Asheville NC

265

34

F

5 30-39

28:51.1

28:59.1

9:19/M

68

Josh McNally Hendersonville NC

155

24

M

11 20-29

28:53.2

29:15.7

9:24/M

69

Meagan Moroney Mill Spring NC

166

25

F

13 20-29

29:14.0

29:20.4

9:26/M

70

Nikki Black Candler NC

21

27

F

14 20-29

29:08.6

29:25.4

9:28/M

71

Abigail Carver Canton NC

42

26

F

15 20-29

29:03.5

29:28.0

9:28/M

72

Teal Fyrberg Asheville NC

78

42

F

3 40-49

29:11.0

29:32.4

9:30/M

73

Ruranath Beharrysingh Asheville NC

18

49

M

7 40-49

29:10.8

29:36.1

9:31/M

74

Halee Green Zirconia NC

85

18

F

5 16-19

29:13.7

29:37.4

9:31/M

75

Sarah Strain Asheville NC

218

24

F

16 20-29

29:30.2

29:37.7

9:31/M

76

Bizzy Gross Hendersonville NC

91

51

F

1 50-59

29:34.2

29:38.6

9:32/M

77

Sean German Asheville NC

82

16

M

3 16-19

29:30.8

29:49.7

9:35/M

78

Quinn McMullan Asheville NC

151

10

M

3 1-15

29:37.8

29:55.5

9:37/M

79

Emily McBain Brevard NC

146

24

F

17 20-29

29:44.9

29:58.1

9:38/M

80

Nate Terpstra Candler NC

225

37

M

10 30-39

26:13.7

30:00.1

9:39/M

81

Laura Stevens Candler NC

216

28

F

18 20-29

29:50.0

30:01.9

9:39/M

82

Amanda Allen Barnardsville NC

2

23

F

19 20-29

29:51.9

30:07.9

9:41/M

83

Dustin Cucumbar Fletcher NC

248

0

M

1 0- 0

30:00.9

30:10.9

9:42/M

84

Christen Whalen Asheville NC

235

34

F

6 30-39

30:07.9

30:16.6

9:44/M

85

Holly Schaper Asheville NC

195

29

F

20 20-29

30:07.6

30:20.9

9:45/M

86

Carrie Baris Asheville NC

11

35

F

7 30-39

30:11.8

30:23.4

9:46/M

87

Christina Smith Asheville NC

209

44

F

4 40-49

30:05.3

30:23.7

9:46/M

88

Alex Ewards Cullowhee NC

275

25

M

12 20-29

29:52.6

30:29.7

9:48/M

89

Doug Dewitt Asheville NC

59

60

M

4 60-69

30:22.9

30:30.7

9:48/M

90

Tanya Ratte Asheville NC

182

29

F

21 20-29

30:21.9

30:32.2

9:49/M

91

Tom Kingsbury Candler NC

121

55

M

5 50-59

30:20.5

30:34.9

9:50/M

92

Amy Nicholson Fairview NC

174

46

F

5 40-49

30:17.5

30:45.5

9:53/M

93

Tony Halford Hendersonville NC

96

56

M

6 50-59

30:45.2

30:49.7

9:55/M

94

Elizabeth Sparks Mill Spring NC

212

25

F

22 20-29

30:53.2

31:00.4

9:58/M

95

Butch Bassett Asheville NC

15

41

M

8 40-49

30:51.6

31:01.6

9:58/M

96

Doug Scott Asheville NC

199

70

M

1 70-79

30:56.0

31:13.5

10:02/M

97

Shannon Vaughn Zirconia NC

230

38

F

8 30-39

30:50.8

31:13.8

10:02/M

98

John Morgan Hendersonville NC

163

41

M

9 40-49

30:40.1

31:14.5

10:03/M

99

Dave Edger

273

40

M

10 40-49

30:59.2

31:14.6

10:03/M

100

Bonnie Kirkman Asheville NC

122

26

F

23 20-29

31:02.8

31:15.2

10:03/M

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

101

Janet Casperson Arden NC

43

34

F

9 30-39

30:42.3

31:16.1

10:03/M

102

Tom Hunter Asheville NC

111

42

M

11 40-49

30:51.9

31:24.5

10:06/M

103

Christy Williams Candler NC

240

43

F

6 40-49

30:55.8

31:39.8

10:11/M

104

Caroline Carter Asheville NC

41

43

F

7 40-49

31:35.5

31:55.4

10:16/M

105

David Clements Asheville NC

48

55

M

7 50-59

31:53.7

31:58.3

10:17/M

106

Julie Quinn Mars Hill NC

181

28

F

24 20-29

31:56.0

32:04.9

10:19/M

107

Stephen Wheeler Asheville NC

236

24

M

13 20-29

31:25.8

32:04.9

10:19/M

108

Alexander Sanders Asheville NC

267

32

M

11 30-39

32:00.8

32:05.7

10:19/M

109

Tasha Lief Biltmore Lake NC

131

19

F

6 16-19

32:08.0

32:11.6

10:21/M

110

Stacey Blanton Candler NC

23

46

F

8 40-49

32:01.1

32:13.7

10:22/M

111

Elizabeth Boggs Asheville NC

29

41

F

9 40-49

31:14.5

32:14.2

10:22/M

112

Stephanie Rerych Fletcher NC

281

21

F

25 20-29

31:45.3

32:24.9

10:25/M

113

Christine Fellrath Fairview NC

75

49

F

10 40-49

32:06.3

32:35.2

10:29/M

114

Tiffany Narron Asheville NC

173

29

F

26 20-29

32:35.1

32:38.3

10:30/M

115

Laura Broska Asheville NC

38

32

F

10 30-39

32:00.4

32:50.5

10:33/M

116

Heather Lude Arden NC

136

26

F

27 20-29

32:02.2

32:50.9

10:33/M

117

Dianna Dowd-Lebow Mill Spring NC

63

27

F

28 20-29

32:23.6

32:57.7

10:36/M

118

Sonia Humphrey Asheville NC

110

45

F

11 40-49

33:07.7

33:13.5

10:41/M

119

Caroline Baird Johnson City TN

8

21

F

29 20-29

32:49.1

33:15.4

10:41/M

120

Lila Richardson Asheville NC

186

12

F

2 1-15

33:10.7

33:15.8

10:41/M

121

Jennifer Degman Asheville NC

58

35

F

11 30-39

32:58.2

33:18.0

10:42/M

122

Debbie Johnson Asheville NC

115

38

F

12 30-39

32:31.7

33:19.1

10:43/M

123

Chastity Rector Hendersonville NC

183

38

F

13 30-39

33:02.4

33:23.5

10:44/M

124

Concetta Brown Asheville NC

39

65

F

1 60-69

33:22.4

33:29.9

10:46/M

125

Steve Hall Weaverville NC

283

51

M

8 50-59

33:34.4

33:43.2

10:50/M

126

Janet Hall Weaverville NC

282

49

F

12 40-49

33:37.2

33:45.9

10:51/M

127

Janet Guptill Hendersonville NC

92

49

F

13 40-49

33:27.1

33:50.7

10:53/M

128

Amber Miller Asheville NC

257

41

F

14 40-49

33:18.1

34:05.1

10:58/M

129

Rhi Banks Alexander NC

258

14

F

3 1-15

33:54.6

34:06.1

10:58/M

130

Ashley Edwards Asheville NC

69

27

F

30 20-29

33:57.3

34:07.7

10:58/M

131

Yamilet Rivera Arden NC

187

21

F

31 20-29

33:54.8

34:09.0

10:59/M

132

Rhiannon Lemieux Asheville NC

129

35

F

14 30-39

34:08.1

34:13.2

11:00/M

133

Alexandrea Gates Asheville NC

81

22

F

32 20-29

34:12.7

34:17.3

11:01/M

134

Hannah Sample Candler NC

279

14

F

4 1-15

34:11.4

34:23.4

11:03/M

135

Bruce Noll Asheville NC

250

60

M

5 60-69

32:34.2

34:31.7

11:06/M

136

Kendrick Wilson Asheville NC

242

26

F

33 20-29

34:40.3

34:40.3

11:09/M

137

Kelly Cooke Hendersonville NC

52

31

F

15 30-39

34:36.9

34:46.4

11:11/M

138

Moriah Tess Miller Asheville NC

255

16

F

7 16-19

34:08.3

34:54.0

11:13/M

139

Michelle Holder Asheville NC

106

22

F

34 20-29

34:23.5

34:54.3

11:13/M

140

Barbara Pharr Hendersonville NC

177

63

F

2 60-69

34:51.5

34:59.9

11:15/M

141

Katie Bosch Asheville NC

31

26

F

35 20-29

35:00.5

35:04.3

11:17/M

142

Mark Bloomfield Fletcher NC

25

42

M

12 40-49

34:43.8

35:05.4

11:17/M

143

Maggie Faulkner Flat Rock NC

74

46

F

15 40-49

34:55.7

35:16.5

11:20/M

144

Meg Conner Arden NC

51

29

F

36 20-29

35:04.4

35:18.0

11:21/M

145

Reagan Kornegay Asheville NC

124

35

F

16 30-39

35:19.1

35:25.7

11:23/M

146

Ella Boggs Asheville NC

30

10

F

5 1-15

34:37.0

35:36.0

11:27/M

147

Tabitha Evans Arden NC

71

27

F

37 20-29

35:36.7

35:49.8

11:31/M

148

Holly Self Asheville NC

266

36

F

17 30-39

35:34.9

35:55.1

11:33/M

149

Tammy Halford Hendersonville NC

97

50

F

2 50-59

35:45.0

36:05.7

11:36/M

150

Jennifer Williams Asheville NC

239

42

F

16 40-49

36:12.3

36:25.9

11:43/M

151

Simone Seitz Asheville NC

200

44

F

17 40-49

36:26.5

36:26.5

11:43/M

152

Brian Strain Roanoke VA

219

56

M

9 50-59

36:19.4

36:27.6

11:43/M

153

Tonya Thompson Hendersonville NC

226

37

F

18 30-39

36:13.3

36:37.6

11:46/M

154

Jesse Maybin Asheville NC

144

30

M

12 30-39

36:27.0

36:39.1

11:47/M

155

Katrina Devane Fletcher NC

288

29

F

38 20-29

36:20.1

36:45.2

11:49/M

156

Jason Vines Asheville NC

231

36

M

13 30-39

36:40.1

36:52.8

11:51/M

157

Jason Fair Hendersonville NC

72

35

M

14 30-39

36:35.7

36:54.7

11:52/M

158

Hannah Lail Leicester NC

261

13

F

6 1-15

36:29.5

36:57.4

11:53/M

159

Ashley Garner Asheville NC

80

28

F

39 20-29

36:49.9

36:57.6

11:53/M

160

Latisha Steele Asheville NC

214

35

F

19 30-39

36:29.2

36:58.9

11:53/M

161

Meredith Lenell Fletcher NC

130

65

F

3 60-69

36:43.9

37:07.8

11:56/M

162

Bobbie Williamson Mills River NC

241

34

F

20 30-39

36:47.4

37:08.1

11:56/M

163

Leslie Swann Asheville NC

223

30

F

21 30-39

36:43.2

37:11.0

11:57/M

164

Angela Bloomfield Fletcher NC

26

43

F

18 40-49

37:02.0

37:24.8

12:02/M

165

Abby Warren Mill Spring NC

233

22

F

40 20-29

37:10.8

37:56.2

12:12/M

166

Charlotte Lail Leicester NC

246

42

F

19 40-49

37:31.4

38:05.4

12:15/M

167

Alan Hudson Fletcher NC

245

48

M

13 40-49

37:33.5

38:06.1

12:15/M

168

Kim Cohen Asheville NC

50

41

F

20 40-49

37:42.8

38:10.8

12:16/M

169

Gary Boatwright Waynesville NC

27

50

M

10 50-59

37:55.4

38:11.9

12:17/M

170

Katie Blanton Asheville NC

24

34

F

22 30-39

37:50.6

38:16.0

12:18/M

171

Erinna Wever Asheville NC

234

39

F

23 30-39

37:49.8

38:16.2

12:18/M

172

Carol Shimberg Arden NC

205

56

F

3 50-59

37:59.6

38:23.2

12:21/M

173

Stephen Schmeiser Fairview NC

196

70

M

2 70-79

38:23.1

38:32.0

12:23/M

174

Anna Huguenard Decatur GA

108

23

F

41 20-29

34:44.5

38:32.0

12:23/M

175

Kym Roberts Flat Rock NC

274

33

F

24 30-39

38:42.7

38:49.3

12:29/M

176

Virginia Penland Arden NC

176

35

F

25 30-39

38:43.9

38:51.1

12:30/M

177

Nick Minier Ashevillle NC

160

39

M

15 30-39

37:56.7

38:53.2

12:30/M

178

Steve Metcalf Asheville NC

159

62

M

6 60-69

38:06.9

39:02.8

12:33/M

179

Rob Martin Flat Rock NC

143

29

M

14 20-29

38:13.3

39:12.6

12:36/M

180

Janet Reinholz Knoxville TN

256

53

F

4 50-59

39:01.3

39:23.4

12:40/M

181

Isabelle Erne Asheville NC

259

11

F

7 1-15

39:41.9

39:44.7

12:47/M

182

Denise Rector Marshall NC

184

25

F

42 20-29

39:32.1

39:48.9

12:48/M

183

Julie Kofler Fletcher NC

123

19

F

8 16-19

39:36.5

39:57.3

12:51/M

184

Jennelle Steins Brevard NC

215

25

F

43 20-29

39:54.4

40:15.2

12:57/M

185

Alex Ambrose Brevard NC

4

25

M

15 20-29

39:56.2

40:16.2

12:57/M

186

Brittney Donohue Asheville NC

62

25

F

44 20-29

40:15.2

40:25.2

13:00/M

187

Karen Swager Saluda NC

222

53

F

5 50-59

40:16.7

40:28.6

13:01/M

188

Robin Rice Asheville NC

185

47

F

21 40-49

40:17.5

40:29.1

13:01/M

189

Claudette Silver Asheville NC

247

43

F

22 40-49

40:21.9

40:32.6

13:02/M

190

Rylie Stone

296

44

F

23 40-49

40:04.5

40:37.2

13:04/M

191

Adam Drillings Asheville NC

64

25

M

16 20-29

40:20.5

40:51.2

13:08/M

192

Bailey Lail Leicester NC

260

13

F

8 1-15

40:39.7

41:05.5

13:13/M

193

Robbie Morgan Zirconia NC

164

47

F

24 40-49

40:51.4

41:15.0

13:16/M

194

Amy Antczak Asheville NC

293

28

F

45 20-29

40:49.1

41:16.1

13:16/M

195

Grant Funderburk Asheville NC

291

29

M

17 20-29

40:48.9

41:16.4

13:16/M

196

Jason Murray Asheville NC

292

31

M

16 30-39

40:49.0

41:17.7

13:16/M

197

Catherine Hauck Asheville NC

280

31

F

26 30-39

40:45.6

41:20.7

13:17/M

198

Tracy Suhren Asheville NC

221

31

F

27 30-39

41:00.9

41:29.6

13:20/M

199

Lindsay Sweeting Asheville NC

224

25

F

46 20-29

41:21.5

41:46.5

13:26/M

200

Jade Sanders Fletcher NC

192

34

F

28 30-39

41:16.6

41:46.6

13:26/M

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

201

Allison Hughes Asheville NC

107

24

F

47 20-29

41:36.9

42:14.7

13:35/M

202

Lindsey Morgan Asheville NC

165

26

F

48 20-29

41:36.9

42:14.8

13:35/M

203

Wesley Gregory Asheville NC

87

19

M

4 16-19

42:31.9

42:47.1

13:45/M

204

Jonathan Schacht Mill Spring NC

194

20

M

18 20-29

42:40.9

42:57.4

13:49/M

205

Robert Miller Hendersonville NC

268

57

M

11 50-59

43:11.1

43:11.1

13:53/M

206

Amanda Cowing Asheville NC

53

30

F

29 30-39

42:58.7

43:16.8

13:55/M

207

Patricia Phillips Arden NC

179

43

F

25 40-49

43:01.3

43:28.7

13:59/M

208

Jennifer McFadden Aheville NC

148

38

F

30 30-39

43:21.2

43:46.9

14:04/M

209

Elizabeth Fakhoury Arden NC

73

46

F

26 40-49

43:21.3

43:47.3

14:05/M

210

Bonnie Bartlett Tallahassee FL

12

50

F

6 50-59

43:28.2

43:47.6

14:05/M

211

Charlotte Strain Roanoke VA

220

50

F

7 50-59

43:14.9

44:15.7

14:14/M

212

Audrey Hagan Asheville NC

95

34

F

31 30-39

44:33.5

44:33.5

14:19/M

213

Thom Hill Black Mountain NC

103

60

M

7 60-69

44:36.8

45:17.1

14:34/M

214

Stephanie Chow Asheville NC

47

25

F

49 20-29

45:27.6

45:27.6

14:37/M

215

Michael Fyrberg Asheville NC

79

37

M

17 30-39

44:46.8

45:38.9

14:40/M

216

A.j. Donahue Asheville NC

61

27

M

19 20-29

45:38.5

46:01.6

14:48/M

217

Stacy Litowitz Asheville NC

133

27

F

50 20-29

45:44.5

46:06.9

14:49/M

218

Reid Robertson Waynesville NC

188

31

M

18 30-39

45:30.7

46:10.7

14:51/M

219

Shannon Dutton Waynesville NC

67

30

F

32 30-39

45:33.4

46:13.0

14:52/M

220

Andrea Coon Candler NC

295

37

F

33 30-39

46:42.1

47:08.2

15:09/M

221

Whitney Setser Fletcher NC

201

30

F

34 30-39

47:07.8

47:26.1

15:15/M

222

Kisha Morrison Arden NC

167

30

F

35 30-39

48:20.9

48:40.6

15:39/M

223

Lila Cate Asheville NC

44

63

F

4 60-69

48:44.2

49:36.4

15:57/M

224

Kelly Phillips Fletcher NC

178

47

F

27 40-49

48:45.7

49:36.6

15:57/M

225

Annmarie Breen Asheville NC

36

43

F

28 40-49

50:02.9

50:21.7

16:11/M

226

Amy Van Vlack Hendersonville NC

229

34

F

36 30-39

49:56.1

50:31.3

16:15/M

227

Rob Johnson Hendersonville NC

116

36

M

19 30-39

49:56.5

50:33.0

16:15/M

228

Carol McCrory Fairview NC

284

68

F

5 60-69

51:58.7

52:30.0

16:53/M

229

Emma Brackins Asheville NC

33

8

F

9 1-15

51:59.4

52:36.2

16:55/M

230

Glenna Gray Canton NC

84

52

F

8 50-59

52:18.5

53:04.5

17:04/M

231

Barbara Binder Asheville NC

19

70

F

1 70-79

53:45.5

54:26.3

17:30/M

232

Nanette Borges Waynesville NC

272

43

F

29 40-49

54:35.1

55:30.7

17:51/M

233

Lori Hascher Asheville NC

99

43

F

30 40-49

55:30.6

56:02.1

18:01/M

234

Tory Schmitz Asheville NC

197

65

F

6 60-69

55:21.5

56:13.0

18:05/M

235

Jill Brackins Asheville NC

34

40

F

31 40-49

58:10.1

58:47.3

18:54/M

236

Priscilla Hill Black Mountain NC

104

59

F

9 50-59

1:00:59.1

1:01:41.9

19:50/M

237

Sue McMullen Swannanoa NC

154

58

F

10 50-59

1:00:58.3

1:01:42.0

19:50/M

238

Brenda Clark Fairview NC

285

66

F

7 60-69

1:01:32.2

1:02:05.7

19:58/M

239

Melanie Boatwright Waynesville NC

28

44

F

32 40-49

1:01:43.7

1:02:28.6

20:05/M

240

Kato Eagle Asheville NC

68

33

F

37 30-39

1:05:02.9

1:05:02.9

20:55/M

241

Pete Lopez Asheville NC

134

39

M

20 30-39

1:05:03.9

1:05:03.9

20:55/M

242

Diana Charles Candler NC

45

60

F

8 60-69

1:12:49.3

1:12:49.3

23:25/M

243

Christina Lief Biltmore Lake NC

132

56

F

11 50-59

1:12:16.8

1:13:05.5

23:30/M

244

Tricia Kelly Arden NC

120

42

F

33 40-49

1:10:49.8

1:13:15.8

23:33/M

One Comment

Leave a Reply